Upcoming Fixtures
Colon-River Plate00:15Saturday

Colon - River Plate

Colon are playing River Plate at the Primera Division of Argentina on October 20. The match will kick off 00:15 UTC.

River Plate-Aldosivi18:00October 27th

River Plate - Aldosivi

River Plate are playing Aldosivi at the Primera Division of Argentina on October 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Latest Results
River Plate3 - 1IndependienteFull TimeFT16 days ago

River Plate - Independiente

River Plate played Independiente at the Quarterfinal of Copa Libertadores on October 2. The match kicked off 22:30 UTC. River Plate won 3-1.

Lanus1 - 5River PlateFull TimeFT20 days ago

Lanus - River Plate

Lanus played River Plate at the Primera Division of Argentina on September 29. The match kicked off 00:15 UTC. River Plate won 1-5.

Boca Juniors0 - 2River PlateFull TimeFT25 days ago

Boca Juniors - River Plate

Boca Juniors played River Plate at the Primera Division of Argentina on September 23. The match kicked off 20:45 UTC. River Plate won 0-2.

Independiente0 - 0River PlateFull TimeFTa month ago

Independiente - River Plate

Independiente played River Plate at the Quarterfinal of Copa Libertadores on September 19. The match kicked off 22:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

River Plate4 - 1San Martin SJFull TimeFTa month ago

River Plate - San Martin SJ

River Plate played San Martin SJ at the Primera Division of Argentina on September 15. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. River Plate won 4-1.

River Plate2 - 0PlatenseFull TimeFTa month ago

River Plate - Platense

River Plate played Platense at the National cup of Argentina on September 12. The match kicked off 23:10 UTC. River Plate won 2-0.

Talleres Cordoba3 - 1River PlateFull TimeFTa month ago

Talleres Cordoba - River Plate

Talleres Cordoba played River Plate at the Club Friendlies of International on September 9. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. Talleres Cordoba won 3-1.

San Lorenzo1 - 1River PlateFull TimeFT2 months ago

San Lorenzo - River Plate

San Lorenzo played River Plate at the Primera Division of Argentina on September 1. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

River Plate3 - 0RacingFull TimeFT2 months ago

River Plate - Racing

River Plate played Racing at the 1/8 final of Copa Libertadores on August 29. The match kicked off 22:30 UTC. River Plate won 3-0.

River Plate0 - 0Argentinos JuniorsFull TimeFT2 months ago

River Plate - Argentinos Juniors

River Plate played Argentinos Juniors at the Primera Division of Argentina on August 25. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

River Plate0 - 0Belgrano de CordobaFull TimeFT2 months ago

River Plate - Belgrano de Cordoba

River Plate played Belgrano de Cordoba at the Primera Division of Argentina on August 18. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Huracan0 - 0River PlateFull TimeFT2 months ago

Huracan - River Plate

Huracan played River Plate at the Primera Division of Argentina on August 12. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Racing0 - 0River PlateFull TimeFT2 months ago

Racing - River Plate

Racing played River Plate at the 1/8 final of Copa Libertadores on August 9. The match kicked off 22:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

River Plate3 - 1Villa DalmineFull TimeFT3 months ago

River Plate - Villa Dalmine

River Plate played Villa Dalmine at the National cup of Argentina on July 28. The match kicked off 22:10 UTC. River Plate won 3-1.

River Plate7 - 0Central NorteFull TimeFT3 months ago

River Plate - Central Norte

River Plate played Central Norte at the National cup of Argentina on July 22. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. River Plate won 7-0.

River Plate0 - 0FlamengoFull TimeFT5 months ago

River Plate - Flamengo

River Plate played Flamengo at the Group 4 of Copa Libertadores on May 24. The match kicked off 00:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

River Plate2 - 0San LorenzoFull TimeFT5 months ago

River Plate - San Lorenzo

River Plate played San Lorenzo at the Primera Division of Argentina on May 15. The match kicked off 00:15 UTC. River Plate won 2-0.

Colon0 - 0River PlateFull TimeFT5 months ago

Colon - River Plate

Colon played River Plate at the Primera Division of Argentina on May 8. The match kicked off 00:15 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Santa Fe Bogota0 - 1River PlateFull TimeFT5 months ago

Santa Fe Bogota - River Plate

Santa Fe Bogota played River Plate at the Group 4 of Copa Libertadores on May 4. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. River Plate won 0-1.

Arsenal S0 - 3River PlateFull TimeFT6 months ago

Arsenal S - River Plate

Arsenal S played River Plate at the Primera Division of Argentina on April 22. The match kicked off 20:45 UTC. River Plate won 0-3.

Matchday Live
Real Salt Lake-New England Revolution01:00

Real Salt Lake - New England Revolution

Real Salt Lake are playing New England Revolution at the Major League Soccer of Usa on October 19. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Envigado FC-Pasto21:00

Envigado FC - Pasto

Envigado FC are playing Pasto at the Clausura of Colombia on October 18. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Deportivo Cali-America de Cali23:00

Deportivo Cali - America de Cali

Deportivo Cali are playing America de Cali at the Clausura of Colombia on October 18. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Millonarios-Leones01:00

Millonarios - Leones

Millonarios are playing Leones at the Clausura of Colombia on October 19. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Rionegro Aguilas-Atletico Nacional01:00

Rionegro Aguilas - Atletico Nacional

Rionegro Aguilas are playing Atletico Nacional at the Clausura of Colombia on October 19. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Zulte-Waregem U-21-Anderlecht U-2117:30

Zulte-Waregem U-21 - Anderlecht U-21

Zulte-Waregem U-21 are playing Anderlecht U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on October 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Rosengard W-Slavia Praha W17:00

Rosengard W - Slavia Praha W

Rosengard W are playing Slavia Praha W at the Playoff - Women of Champions League on October 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hvidovre-Koge17:00

Hvidovre - Koge

Hvidovre are playing Koge at the Division 1 of Denmark on October 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Levadia-22 - 0Nomme Kalju-217'

Levadia-2 - Nomme Kalju-2

Levadia-2 are playing Nomme Kalju-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on October 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and Levadia-2 is winning 2-0.

Avranches-Laval18:45

Avranches - Laval

Avranches are playing Laval at the National 1 of France on October 18. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Siegburger SV-Hennef 0518:00

Siegburger SV - Hennef 05

Siegburger SV are playing Hennef 05 at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on October 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Hapoel Petah Tikva0 - 0Beitar Tel Aviv18'

Hapoel Petah Tikva - Beitar Tel Aviv

Hapoel Petah Tikva are playing Beitar Tel Aviv at the Liga Leumit of Israel on October 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Juventus-23 - 1ArezzoFull TimeFT

Juventus-2 - Arezzo

Juventus-2 played Arezzo at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on October 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Juventus-2 won 3-1.

Lucchese-Arzachena18:30

Lucchese - Arzachena

Lucchese are playing Arzachena at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on October 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Pontedera-Gozzano18:30

Pontedera - Gozzano

Pontedera are playing Gozzano at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on October 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Siracusa-Rende16:30

Siracusa - Rende

Siracusa are playing Rende at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on October 18. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

FC Marsa-Vittoriosa Stars17:00

FC Marsa - Vittoriosa Stars

FC Marsa are playing Vittoriosa Stars at the Division 1 of Malta on October 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Znicz Pruszkow-Stal Stalowa Wola17:00

Znicz Pruszkow - Stal Stalowa Wola

Znicz Pruszkow are playing Stal Stalowa Wola at the II Liga of Poland on October 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Ripensia Timisoara0 - 0Universitatea Cluj15'

Ripensia Timisoara - Universitatea Cluj

Ripensia Timisoara are playing Universitatea Cluj at the Liga II of Romania on October 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Rayo Majadahonda-Sporting Gijon18:00

Rayo Majadahonda - Sporting Gijon

Rayo Majadahonda are playing Sporting Gijon at the National cup of Spain on October 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Almeria-Reus Deportiu19:00

Almeria - Reus Deportiu

Almeria are playing Reus Deportiu at the National cup of Spain on October 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Greece U-17 W2 - 1Switzerland U-17 WFull TimeFT

Greece U-17 W - Switzerland U-17 W

Greece U-17 W played Switzerland U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Greece U-17 W won 2-1.

Kazakhstan U-17 W0 - 5Northern Ireland U-17 WFull TimeFT

Kazakhstan U-17 W - Northern Ireland U-17 W

Kazakhstan U-17 W played Northern Ireland U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Northern Ireland U-17 W won 0-5.

Czech Republic U-17 W2 - 0Ukraine U-17 WFull TimeFT

Czech Republic U-17 W - Ukraine U-17 W

Czech Republic U-17 W played Ukraine U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Czech Republic U-17 W won 2-0.

Denmark U-17 W7 - 1Faroe Islandes U-17 WFull TimeFT

Denmark U-17 W - Faroe Islandes U-17 W

Denmark U-17 W played Faroe Islandes U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Denmark U-17 W won 7-1.

Sriwijaya Palembang0 - 3PSMSFull TimeFT

Sriwijaya Palembang - PSMS

Sriwijaya Palembang played PSMS at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on October 18. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. PSMS won 0-3.

Padideh Mashhad2 - 0FooladFull TimeFT

Padideh Mashhad - Foolad

Padideh Mashhad played Foolad at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on October 18. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Padideh Mashhad won 2-0.

Persepolis1 - 0Navad Urmia86'

Persepolis - Navad Urmia

Persepolis are playing Navad Urmia at the National cup of Iran on October 18. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the second half and Persepolis is winning 1-0.

That Ras0 - 3Al AqabaFull TimeFT

That Ras - Al Aqaba

That Ras played Al Aqaba at the League 1 of Jordan on October 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Al Aqaba won 0-3.

Al-Buqaa-Al Salt16:30

Al-Buqaa - Al Salt

Al-Buqaa are playing Al Salt at the League 1 of Jordan on October 18. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Al Hazm Rass1 - 0Al Quadisiya KhobarHalf TimeHT

Al Hazm Rass - Al Quadisiya Khobar

Al Hazm Rass are playing Al Quadisiya Khobar at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on October 18. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. It's half time and Al Hazm Rass is winning 1-0.

Al Wahda Mecca0 - 0Al Feiha43'

Al Wahda Mecca - Al Feiha

Al Wahda Mecca are playing Al Feiha at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on October 18. The match kicked off 15:35 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Talaea El Geish0 - 0El Entag El HarbyFull TimeFT

Talaea El Geish - El Entag El Harby

Talaea El Geish played El Entag El Harby at the Premier League of Egypt on October 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Nojom El Mostabel0 - 0El Gounah12'

Nojom El Mostabel - El Gounah

Nojom El Mostabel are playing El Gounah at the Premier League of Egypt on October 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Al Mokawloon-Wadi Degla19:00

Al Mokawloon - Wadi Degla

Al Mokawloon are playing Wadi Degla at the Premier League of Egypt on October 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Guadalupe-Deportivo Saprissa02:05

Guadalupe - Deportivo Saprissa

Guadalupe are playing Deportivo Saprissa at the Apertura of Costa Rica on October 19. The match will kick off 02:05 UTC.

Aguila-Santa Tecla21:00

Aguila - Santa Tecla

Aguila are playing Santa Tecla at the Apertura of El Salvador on October 18. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Chalatenango-FAS00:30

Chalatenango - FAS

Chalatenango are playing FAS at the Apertura of El Salvador on October 19. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Firpo-Sonsonate01:00

Firpo - Sonsonate

Firpo are playing Sonsonate at the Apertura of El Salvador on October 19. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

CD Olimpia-Real de Minas01:00

CD Olimpia - Real de Minas

CD Olimpia are playing Real de Minas at the Apertura of Honduras on October 19. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Zamora FC-Estudiantes de Merida22:00

Zamora FC - Estudiantes de Merida

Zamora FC are playing Estudiantes de Merida at the Clausura of Venezuela on October 18. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.