Upcoming Fixtures
VillarrealReal BetisSunday19:45

Villarreal - Real Betis

Villarreal are playing Real Betis at the La Liga of Spain on November 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Real BetisOlympiakosNovember 29th17:55

Real Betis - Olympiakos

Real Betis are playing Olympiakos at the Group F of Europa League on November 29. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Latest Results
Barcelona3 - 4Real Betis8 days agoFull TimeFT

Barcelona - Real Betis

Barcelona played Real Betis at the La Liga of Spain on November 11. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Real Betis won 3-4.

Real Betis1 - 1AC Milan11 days agoFull TimeFT

Real Betis - AC Milan

Real Betis played AC Milan at the Group F of Europa League on November 8. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Real Betis3 - 3Celta Vigo15 days agoFull TimeFT

Real Betis - Celta Vigo

Real Betis played Celta Vigo at the La Liga of Spain on November 4. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Racing Santander0 - 1Real Betis18 days agoFull TimeFT

Racing Santander - Real Betis

Racing Santander played Real Betis at the National cup of Spain on November 1. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Real Betis won 0-1.

Getafe2 - 0Real Betis22 days agoFull TimeFT

Getafe - Real Betis

Getafe played Real Betis at the La Liga of Spain on October 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Getafe won 2-0.

AC Milan1 - 2Real Betis25 days agoFull TimeFT

AC Milan - Real Betis

AC Milan played Real Betis at the Group F of Europa League on October 25. The match kicked off 16:55 UTC. Real Betis won 1-2.

Real Betis0 - 1Real Valladolida month agoFull TimeFT

Real Betis - Real Valladolid

Real Betis played Real Valladolid at the La Liga of Spain on October 21. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Real Valladolid won 0-1.

Atletico Madrid1 - 0Real Betisa month agoFull TimeFT

Atletico Madrid - Real Betis

Atletico Madrid played Real Betis at the La Liga of Spain on October 7. The match kicked off 14:15 UTC. Atletico Madrid won 1-0.

Real Betis3 - 0Dudelangea month agoFull TimeFT

Real Betis - Dudelange

Real Betis played Dudelange at the Group F of Europa League on October 4. The match kicked off 16:55 UTC. Real Betis won 3-0.

Real Betis1 - 0Leganes2 months agoFull TimeFT

Real Betis - Leganes

Real Betis played Leganes at the La Liga of Spain on September 30. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Real Betis won 1-0.

Girona0 - 1Real Betis2 months agoFull TimeFT

Girona - Real Betis

Girona played Real Betis at the La Liga of Spain on September 27. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Real Betis won 0-1.

Real Betis2 - 2Athletic Bilbao2 months agoFull TimeFT

Real Betis - Athletic Bilbao

Real Betis played Athletic Bilbao at the La Liga of Spain on September 23. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Olympiakos0 - 0Real Betis2 months agoFull TimeFT

Olympiakos - Real Betis

Olympiakos played Real Betis at the Group F of Europa League on September 20. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Valencia0 - 0Real Betis2 months agoFull TimeFT

Valencia - Real Betis

Valencia played Real Betis at the La Liga of Spain on September 15. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Merida AD0 - 4Real Betis2 months agoFull TimeFT

Merida AD - Real Betis

Merida AD played Real Betis at the Club Friendlies of International on September 5. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Real Betis won 0-4.

Real Betis1 - 0Sevilla3 months agoFull TimeFT

Real Betis - Sevilla

Real Betis played Sevilla at the La Liga of Spain on September 2. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Real Betis won 1-0.

Alaves0 - 0Real Betis3 months agoFull TimeFT

Alaves - Real Betis

Alaves played Real Betis at the La Liga of Spain on August 25. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Real Betis0 - 3Levante3 months agoFull TimeFT

Real Betis - Levante

Real Betis played Levante at the La Liga of Spain on August 17. The match kicked off 20:15 UTC. Levante won 0-3.

Real Betis2 - 2Lille4 months agoFull TimeFT

Real Betis - Lille

Real Betis played Lille at the Club Friendlies of International on July 28. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Real Betis1 - 1Braga4 months agoFull TimeFT

Real Betis - Braga

Real Betis played Braga at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Matchday Live
Germany0 - 0Netherlands1'

Germany - Netherlands

Germany are playing Netherlands at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League A on November 19. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Czech RepublicSlovakia19:45

Czech Republic - Slovakia

Czech Republic are playing Slovakia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League B on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

DenmarkIreland19:45

Denmark - Ireland

Denmark are playing Ireland at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League B on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BulgariaSlovenia19:45

Bulgaria - Slovenia

Bulgaria are playing Slovenia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Cyprus0 - 0Norway1'

Cyprus - Norway

Cyprus are playing Norway at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C on November 19. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Andorra0 - 0LatviaFull TimeFT

Andorra - Latvia

Andorra played Latvia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Georgia2 - 1KazakhstanFull TimeFT

Georgia - Kazakhstan

Georgia played Kazakhstan at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Georgia won 2-1.

FYR MacedoniaGibraltar19:45

FYR Macedonia - Gibraltar

FYR Macedonia are playing Gibraltar at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Liechtenstein0 - 0Armenia1'

Liechtenstein - Armenia

Liechtenstein are playing Armenia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 19. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Oman2 - 1BahrainFull TimeFT

Oman - Bahrain

Oman played Bahrain at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 19. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Oman won 2-1.

Qatar1 - 2Iceland58'

Qatar - Iceland

Qatar are playing Iceland at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 19. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the second half and Iceland is winning 1-2.

AlmeriaDeportivo20:00

Almeria - Deportivo

Almeria are playing Deportivo at the Segunda Division of Spain on November 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

FluminenseCeara22:00

Fluminense - Ceara

Fluminense are playing Ceara at the Serie A of Brasil on November 19. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Randers-20 - 2Horsens-2Full TimeFT

Randers-2 - Horsens-2

Randers-2 played Horsens-2 at the Reserve League, Group 3 of Denmark on November 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Horsens-2 won 0-2.

Haringey BoroughDorking Wanderers19:45

Haringey Borough - Dorking Wanderers

Haringey Borough are playing Dorking Wanderers at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Peterborough United U-231 - 1Sunderland U-2345'

Peterborough United U-23 - Sunderland U-23

Peterborough United U-23 are playing Sunderland U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on November 19. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Charlton U-230 - 3QPR U-23Full TimeFT

Charlton U-23 - QPR U-23

Charlton U-23 played QPR U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. QPR U-23 won 0-3.

Colchester U-233 - 2Bristol City U-23Full TimeFT

Colchester U-23 - Bristol City U-23

Colchester U-23 played Bristol City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Colchester U-23 won 3-2.

Coventry U-231 - 1Millwall U-23Full TimeFT

Coventry U-23 - Millwall U-23

Coventry U-23 played Millwall U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ipswich Town U-235 - 2Crystal Palace U-23Full TimeFT

Ipswich Town U-23 - Crystal Palace U-23

Ipswich Town U-23 played Crystal Palace U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ipswich Town U-23 won 5-2.

Burnley U-234 - 3Nott. Forest U-23Full TimeFT

Burnley U-23 - Nott. Forest U-23

Burnley U-23 played Nott. Forest U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Burnley U-23 won 4-3.

Bolton U-230 - 1Sheffield Utd U-2345'

Bolton U-23 - Sheffield Utd U-23

Bolton U-23 are playing Sheffield Utd U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 19. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and Sheffield Utd U-23 is winning 0-1.

Cardiff City U-230 - 0Watford U-2345 +1'

Cardiff City U-23 - Watford U-23

Cardiff City U-23 are playing Watford U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 19. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Hull City U-231 - 0Crewe U-2345'

Hull City U-23 - Crewe U-23

Hull City U-23 are playing Crewe U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 19. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and Hull City U-23 is winning 1-0.

Czech Republic U-202 - 1Switzerland U-20Full TimeFT

Czech Republic U-20 - Switzerland U-20

Czech Republic U-20 played Switzerland U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on November 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Czech Republic U-20 won 2-1.

England U-200 - 0Germany U-2045'

England U-20 - Germany U-20

England U-20 are playing Germany U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on November 19. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

ArezzoCarrarese19:45

Arezzo - Carrarese

Arezzo are playing Carrarese at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

RKC-21 - 0NAC-2Full TimeFT

RKC-2 - NAC-2

RKC-2 played NAC-2 at the Reserve League, Group B of Netherlands on November 19. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. RKC-2 won 1-0.

Cyprus U-191 - 0Latvia U-19Full TimeFT

Cyprus U-19 - Latvia U-19

Cyprus U-19 played Latvia U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Cyprus U-19 won 1-0.

Montenegro U-190 - 2Russia U-19Full TimeFT

Montenegro U-19 - Russia U-19

Montenegro U-19 played Russia U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Russia U-19 won 0-2.

Bhayangkara2 - 0Persipura JayapuraFull TimeFT

Bhayangkara - Persipura Jayapura

Bhayangkara played Persipura Jayapura at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 19. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Bhayangkara won 2-0.

Persepolis2 - 1PaykanFull TimeFT

Persepolis - Paykan

Persepolis played Paykan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 19. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. Persepolis won 2-1.

JS Kabylie0 - 2CS ConstantineFull TimeFT

JS Kabylie - CS Constantine

JS Kabylie played CS Constantine at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on November 19. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. CS Constantine won 0-2.

Deportivo MoronSantamarina20:00

Deportivo Moron - Santamarina

Deportivo Moron are playing Santamarina at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on November 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Nueva ChicagoAgropecuario20:00

Nueva Chicago - Agropecuario

Nueva Chicago are playing Agropecuario at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on November 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Barracas CentralSan Miguel20:00

Barracas Central - San Miguel

Barracas Central are playing San Miguel at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on November 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Deportivo EspanolDefensores Unidos20:00

Deportivo Espanol - Defensores Unidos

Deportivo Espanol are playing Defensores Unidos at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on November 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Estudiantes de CaserosSan Telmo00:05

Estudiantes de Caseros - San Telmo

Estudiantes de Caseros are playing San Telmo at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on November 20. The match will kick off 00:05 UTC.

Iceland U-211 - 1Thailand U-21Full TimeFT

Iceland U-21 - Thailand U-21

Iceland U-21 played Thailand U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on November 19. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

China PR U-211 - 1Mexico U-21Full TimeFT

China PR U-21 - Mexico U-21

China PR U-21 played Mexico U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on November 19. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Bosnia Herzegovina U-212 - 0Azerbaijan U-21Full TimeFT

Bosnia Herzegovina U-21 - Azerbaijan U-21

Bosnia Herzegovina U-21 played Azerbaijan U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on November 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Bosnia Herzegovina U-21 won 2-0.

Montenegro U-210 - 2FYR Macedonia U-21Full TimeFT

Montenegro U-21 - FYR Macedonia U-21

Montenegro U-21 played FYR Macedonia U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on November 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. FYR Macedonia U-21 won 0-2.

Italy U-211 - 2Germany U-21Full TimeFT

Italy U-21 - Germany U-21

Italy U-21 played Germany U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on November 19. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Germany U-21 won 1-2.

Albania U-213 - 2Malta U-2189'

Albania U-21 - Malta U-21

Albania U-21 are playing Malta U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on November 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and Albania U-21 is winning 3-2.

France U-21Spain U-2120:00

France U-21 - Spain U-21

France U-21 are playing Spain U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on November 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

France U-201 - 0Norway U-20Full TimeFT

France U-20 - Norway U-20

France U-20 played Norway U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on November 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. France U-20 won 1-0.

Poland U-202 - 1Ukraine U-2085'

Poland U-20 - Ukraine U-20

Poland U-20 are playing Ukraine U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on November 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and Poland U-20 is winning 2-1.

Armenia U-190 - 7Germany U-19Full TimeFT

Armenia U-19 - Germany U-19

Armenia U-19 played Germany U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on November 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Germany U-19 won 0-7.

Italy U-192 - 4Slovakia U-19Full TimeFT

Italy U-19 - Slovakia U-19

Italy U-19 played Slovakia U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on November 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Slovakia U-19 won 2-4.

Switzerland U-190 - 2Denmark U-1987'

Switzerland U-19 - Denmark U-19

Switzerland U-19 are playing Denmark U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on November 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Denmark U-19 is winning 0-2.

Ireland U-181 - 0Netherlands U-18Full TimeFT

Ireland U-18 - Netherlands U-18

Ireland U-18 played Netherlands U-18 at the FRIENDLIES U-18 of International on November 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ireland U-18 won 1-0.

Denmark U-180 - 1Ukraine U-18Full TimeFT

Denmark U-18 - Ukraine U-18

Denmark U-18 played Ukraine U-18 at the FRIENDLIES U-18 of International on November 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Ukraine U-18 won 0-1.

Czech Republic U-181 - 0Austria U-18Full TimeFT

Czech Republic U-18 - Austria U-18

Czech Republic U-18 played Austria U-18 at the FRIENDLIES U-18 of International on November 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Czech Republic U-18 won 1-0.

England U-183 - 1Belgium U-18Full TimeFT

England U-18 - Belgium U-18

England U-18 played Belgium U-18 at the FRIENDLIES U-18 of International on November 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. England U-18 won 3-1.