Upcoming Fixtures
PSGToulouseNovember 24th16:00

PSG - Toulouse

PSG are playing Toulouse at the Ligue 1 of France on November 24. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Monaco0 - 4PSG3 days agoFull TimeFT

Monaco - PSG

Monaco played PSG at the Ligue 1 of France on November 11. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. PSG won 0-4.

Napoli1 - 1PSG8 days agoFull TimeFT

Napoli - PSG

Napoli played PSG at the Group stage, Group C of Champions League on November 6. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

PSG2 - 1Lille12 days agoFull TimeFT

PSG - Lille

PSG played Lille at the Ligue 1 of France on November 2. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. PSG won 2-1.

Marseille0 - 2PSG17 days agoFull TimeFT

Marseille - PSG

Marseille played PSG at the Ligue 1 of France on October 28. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. PSG won 0-2.

PSG2 - 2Napoli21 days agoFull TimeFT

PSG - Napoli

PSG played Napoli at the Group stage, Group C of Champions League on October 24. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

PSG5 - 0Amiens25 days agoFull TimeFT

PSG - Amiens

PSG played Amiens at the Ligue 1 of France on October 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. PSG won 5-0.

PSG5 - 0Lyona month agoFull TimeFT

PSG - Lyon

PSG played Lyon at the Ligue 1 of France on October 7. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. PSG won 5-0.

PSG6 - 1Crvena Zvezdaa month agoFull TimeFT

PSG - Crvena Zvezda

PSG played Crvena Zvezda at the Group stage, Group C of Champions League on October 3. The match kicked off 16:55 UTC. PSG won 6-1.

Nice0 - 3PSG2 months agoFull TimeFT

Nice - PSG

Nice played PSG at the Ligue 1 of France on September 29. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. PSG won 0-3.

PSG4 - 1Reims2 months agoFull TimeFT

PSG - Reims

PSG played Reims at the Ligue 1 of France on September 26. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. PSG won 4-1.

Rennais1 - 3PSG2 months agoFull TimeFT

Rennais - PSG

Rennais played PSG at the Ligue 1 of France on September 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. PSG won 1-3.

Liverpool3 - 2PSG2 months agoFull TimeFT

Liverpool - PSG

Liverpool played PSG at the Group stage, Group C of Champions League on September 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Liverpool won 3-2.

PSG4 - 0Saint-Etienne2 months agoFull TimeFT

PSG - Saint-Etienne

PSG played Saint-Etienne at the Ligue 1 of France on September 14. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. PSG won 4-0.

Nimes2 - 4PSG2 months agoFull TimeFT

Nimes - PSG

Nimes played PSG at the Ligue 1 of France on September 1. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. PSG won 2-4.

PSG3 - 1Angers3 months agoFull TimeFT

PSG - Angers

PSG played Angers at the Ligue 1 of France on August 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. PSG won 3-1.

Guingamp1 - 3PSG3 months agoFull TimeFT

Guingamp - PSG

Guingamp played PSG at the Ligue 1 of France on August 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. PSG won 1-3.

PSG3 - 0Caen3 months agoFull TimeFT

PSG - Caen

PSG played Caen at the Ligue 1 of France on August 12. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. PSG won 3-0.

PSG4 - 0Monaco3 months agoFull TimeFT

PSG - Monaco

PSG played Monaco at the SuperCup of France on August 4. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. PSG won 4-0.

Arsenal5 - 1PSG4 months agoFull TimeFT

Arsenal - PSG

Arsenal played PSG at the Club Friendlies of International on July 28. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Arsenal won 5-1.

Bayern Munich3 - 1PSG4 months agoFull TimeFT

Bayern Munich - PSG

Bayern Munich played PSG at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Bayern Munich won 3-1.

Matchday Live
BelgiumIceland19:45

Belgium - Iceland

Belgium are playing Iceland at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League A on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

CroatiaSpain19:45

Croatia - Spain

Croatia are playing Spain at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League A on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AustriaBosnia and Herzegovina19:45

Austria - Bosnia and Herzegovina

Austria are playing Bosnia and Herzegovina at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League B on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

GreeceFinland19:45

Greece - Finland

Greece are playing Finland at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HungaryEstonia19:45

Hungary - Estonia

Hungary are playing Estonia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

KazakhstanLatvia15:00

Kazakhstan - Latvia

Kazakhstan are playing Latvia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

AndorraGeorgia19:45

Andorra - Georgia

Andorra are playing Georgia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LuxembourgBelarus19:45

Luxembourg - Belarus

Luxembourg are playing Belarus at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

San MarinoMoldova19:45

San Marino - Moldova

San Marino are playing Moldova at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ChapecoenseBotafogo19:00

Chapecoense - Botafogo

Chapecoense are playing Botafogo at the Serie A of Brasil on November 15. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FlamengoSantos19:00

Flamengo - Santos

Flamengo are playing Santos at the Serie A of Brasil on November 15. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Sao PauloGremio21:00

Sao Paulo - Gremio

Sao Paulo are playing Gremio at the Serie A of Brasil on November 15. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

InternacionalAmerica MG23:00

Internacional - America MG

Internacional are playing America MG at the Serie A of Brasil on November 15. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

UzbekistanLebanon10:00

Uzbekistan - Lebanon

Uzbekistan are playing Lebanon at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

PakistanPalestine11:00

Pakistan - Palestine

Pakistan are playing Palestine at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

KuwaitBahrain13:00

Kuwait - Bahrain

Kuwait are playing Bahrain at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

IranTrinidad and Tobago15:00

Iran - Trinidad and Tobago

Iran are playing Trinidad and Tobago at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

PolandCzech Republic17:00

Poland - Czech Republic

Poland are playing Czech Republic at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

IsraelGuatemala18:15

Israel - Guatemala

Israel are playing Guatemala at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

GermanyRussia19:45

Germany - Russia

Germany are playing Russia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

IrelandNorthern Ireland19:45

Ireland - Northern Ireland

Ireland are playing Northern Ireland at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

EnglandUSA20:00

England - USA

England are playing USA at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

PeruEcuador01:30

Peru - Ecuador

Peru are playing Ecuador at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 16. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

OB Odense-2FC Nordsjaelland-212:00

OB Odense-2 - FC Nordsjaelland-2

OB Odense-2 are playing FC Nordsjaelland-2 at the Reserve League, Group 1 of Denmark on November 15. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Italy U-20Germany U-2014:00

Italy U-20 - Germany U-20

Italy U-20 are playing Germany U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on November 15. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Switzerland U-20Netherlands U-2017:30

Switzerland U-20 - Netherlands U-20

Switzerland U-20 are playing Netherlands U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on November 15. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

AlesvesCorellano17:00

Alesves - Corellano

Alesves are playing Corellano at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BaztanSubiza17:00

Baztan - Subiza

Baztan are playing Subiza at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Beti KozkorValle Egues17:00

Beti Kozkor - Valle Egues

Beti Kozkor are playing Valle Egues at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Beti OnakCantolagua17:00

Beti Onak - Cantolagua

Beti Onak are playing Cantolagua at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

CirboneroPena Sport17:00

Cirbonero - Pena Sport

Cirbonero are playing Pena Sport at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

CortesOsasuna-217:00

Cortes - Osasuna-2

Cortes are playing Osasuna-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

HuarteBurlades17:00

Huarte - Burlades

Huarte are playing Burlades at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

MutilveraArdoi17:00

Mutilvera - Ardoi

Mutilvera are playing Ardoi at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

PamplonaAvance Ezcabarte17:00

Pamplona - Avance Ezcabarte

Pamplona are playing Avance Ezcabarte at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

USM AlgerCS Constantine17:00

USM Alger - CS Constantine

USM Alger are playing CS Constantine at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Platense FCUPNFM01:15

Platense FC - UPNFM

Platense FC are playing UPNFM at the Liga Nacional, Final Stages of Honduras on November 16. The match will kick off 01:15 UTC.

Alebrijes OaxacaAtlante01:00

Alebrijes Oaxaca - Atlante

Alebrijes Oaxaca are playing Atlante at the Liga de Ascenso, Final Stages of Mexico on November 16. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Atletico San LuisCimarrones03:00

Atletico San Luis - Cimarrones

Atletico San Luis are playing Cimarrones at the Liga de Ascenso, Final Stages of Mexico on November 16. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

BolivarGuabira00:00

Bolivar - Guabira

Bolivar are playing Guabira at the Clausura of Bolivia on November 16. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

FortalezaJuventude20:15

Fortaleza - Juventude

Fortaleza are playing Juventude at the Serie B of Brasil on November 15. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Rionegro AguilasOnce Caldas00:00

Rionegro Aguilas - Once Caldas

Rionegro Aguilas are playing Once Caldas at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on November 16. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

JuniorDeportivo La Equidad01:00

Junior - Deportivo La Equidad

Junior are playing Deportivo La Equidad at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on November 16. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Deportivo LaraCaracas20:00

Deportivo Lara - Caracas

Deportivo Lara are playing Caracas at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on November 15. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Deportivo La GuairaDeportivo Tachira23:00

Deportivo La Guaira - Deportivo Tachira

Deportivo La Guaira are playing Deportivo Tachira at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on November 15. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.