Sweden National cup Live Scores & Results, Live Stream & Video Highlights

Latest Results
July 3rd
Hittarp0 - 1EskilsminneFull TimeFT

Hittarp - Eskilsminne

Hittarp played Eskilsminne at the of on July 3. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Eskilsminne won 0-1.

Hogsaters0 - 2KarlstadFull TimeFT

Hogsaters - Karlstad

Hogsaters played Karlstad at the of on July 3. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Karlstad won 0-2.

Lidingo1 - 0KarlbergFull TimeFT

Lidingo - Karlberg

Lidingo played Karlberg at the of on July 3. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Lidingo won 1-0.

July 2nd
Carlstad United5 - 0RynningeFull TimeFT

Carlstad United - Rynninge

Carlstad United played Rynninge at the of on July 2. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Carlstad United won 5-0.

Mora FC0 - 2SandvikenFull TimeFT

Mora FC - Sandviken

Mora FC played Sandviken at the of on July 2. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Sandviken won 0-2.

Vinbergs0 - 1TvaakerFull TimeFT

Vinbergs - Tvaaker

Vinbergs played Tvaaker at the of on July 2. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Tvaaker won 0-1.

July 1st
Vanersborgs IF1 - 2GauthiodAfter Extra TimeAET

Vanersborgs IF - Gauthiod

Vanersborgs IF played Gauthiod at the of on July 1. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Gauthiod won 1-2 in the extra time.

June 29th
Vattholma IF1 - 5ForssaFull TimeFT

Vattholma IF - Forssa

Vattholma IF played Forssa at the of on June 29. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Forssa won 1-5.

June 26th
Gottne3 - 1HudiksvallFull TimeFT

Gottne - Hudiksvall

Gottne played Hudiksvall at the of on June 26. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Gottne won 3-1.

Nykoping2 - 2Vasalund4-2 On PenaltiesPen 4-2

Nykoping - Vasalund

Nykoping played Vasalund at the of on June 26. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Nykoping won on penalties as the score was 2-2.

Tagarps1 - 3RosengardFull TimeFT

Tagarps - Rosengard

Tagarps played Rosengard at the of on June 26. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Rosengard won 1-3.

June 25th
Lulea3 - 3IFK Umea4-3 On PenaltiesPen 4-3

Lulea - IFK Umea

Lulea played IFK Umea at the of on June 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Lulea won on penalties as the score was 3-3.

Hassleholms2 - 6TornsFull TimeFT

Hassleholms - Torns

Hassleholms played Torns at the of on June 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Torns won 2-6.

Grebbestads0 - 4TrollhattanFull TimeFT

Grebbestads - Trollhattan

Grebbestads played Trollhattan at the of on June 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Trollhattan won 0-4.

Eneby0 - 3Oskarshamns AIKFull TimeFT

Eneby - Oskarshamns AIK

Eneby played Oskarshamns AIK at the of on June 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Oskarshamns AIK won 0-3.

June 12th
Haninge3 - 3StocksundFull TimeFT

Haninge - Stocksund

Haninge played Stocksund at the of on June 12. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Vartans1 - 2EnskedeFull TimeFT

Vartans - Enskede

Vartans played Enskede at the of on June 12. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. Enskede won 1-2.

IFK Timra4 - 0IFK OstersundFull TimeFT

IFK Timra - IFK Ostersund

IFK Timra played IFK Ostersund at the of on June 12. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. IFK Timra won 4-0.

Ostria Lambohov1 - 4HusqvarnaFull TimeFT

Ostria Lambohov - Husqvarna

Ostria Lambohov played Husqvarna at the of on June 12. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Husqvarna won 1-4.

Assyriska BK0 - 5UtsiktensFull TimeFT

Assyriska BK - Utsiktens

Assyriska BK played Utsiktens at the of on June 12. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Utsiktens won 0-5.

Raslatts2 - 0SkovdeFull TimeFT

Raslatts - Skovde

Raslatts played Skovde at the of on June 12. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Raslatts won 2-0.

June 11th
Dagsbergs IF1 - 0VarmbolsFull TimeFT

Dagsbergs IF - Varmbols

Dagsbergs IF played Varmbols at the of on June 11. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Dagsbergs IF won 1-0.

June 8th
Astrio2 - 0HoganasFull TimeFT

Astrio - Hoganas

Astrio played Hoganas at the of on June 8. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Astrio won 2-0.

June 6th
Vendelso1 - 8GuteFull TimeFT

Vendelso - Gute

Vendelso played Gute at the of on June 6. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Gute won 1-8.

June 5th
Norrtalje0 - 4AkropolisFull TimeFT

Norrtalje - Akropolis

Norrtalje played Akropolis at the of on June 5. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Akropolis won 0-4.

Newroz2 - 6SollentunaFull TimeFT

Newroz - Sollentuna

Newroz played Sollentuna at the of on June 5. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Sollentuna won 2-6.

Velebit FC0 - 2Qviding FIFFull TimeFT

Velebit FC - Qviding FIF

Velebit FC played Qviding FIF at the of on June 5. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Qviding FIF won 0-2.

May 30th
Hacken3 - 0AFC EskilstunaFull TimeFT

Hacken - AFC Eskilstuna

Hacken played AFC Eskilstuna at the of on May 30. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hacken won 3-0.

May 21st
Bromolla0 - 4LundFull TimeFT

Bromolla - Lund

Bromolla played Lund at the of on May 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Lund won 0-4.

Franke0 - 2UpsalaFull TimeFT

Franke - Upsala

Franke played Upsala at the of on May 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Upsala won 0-2.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the National cup of Sweden for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Sweden's National cup in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Sweden National cup's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the National cup's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Sweden's National cup matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Sweden National cup's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the National cup of Sweden. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Sweden National cup's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the National cup of Sweden.

Matchday Live
UfaFK Krasnodar11:00

Ufa - FK Krasnodar

Ufa are playing FK Krasnodar at the Premier League of Russia on July 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Kr. SovetovArsenal T13:30

Kr. Sovetov - Arsenal T

Kr. Sovetov are playing Arsenal T at the Premier League of Russia on July 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

CSKAOrenburg16:00

CSKA - Orenburg

CSKA are playing Orenburg at the Premier League of Russia on July 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

RostovSpartak18:30

Rostov - Spartak

Rostov are playing Spartak at the Premier League of Russia on July 20. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

WolfurtFloridsdorfer AC15:00

Wolfurt - Floridsdorfer AC

Wolfurt are playing Floridsdorfer AC at the National cup of Austria on July 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Asko KottmannsdorfAustria V15:30

Asko Kottmannsdorf - Austria V

Asko Kottmannsdorf are playing Austria V at the National cup of Austria on July 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

GloggnitzSt. Polten15:30

Gloggnitz - St. Polten

Gloggnitz are playing St. Polten at the National cup of Austria on July 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

PinkafeldMattersburg15:30

Pinkafeld - Mattersburg

Pinkafeld are playing Mattersburg at the National cup of Austria on July 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Wiener ViktoriaHartberg15:30

Wiener Viktoria - Hartberg

Wiener Viktoria are playing Hartberg at the National cup of Austria on July 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

FC WelsHohenems16:00

FC Wels - Hohenems

FC Wels are playing Hohenems at the National cup of Austria on July 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Stadl-PauraAustria Lustenau16:00

Stadl-Paura - Austria Lustenau

Stadl-Paura are playing Austria Lustenau at the National cup of Austria on July 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

KufsteinAltach16:30

Kufstein - Altach

Kufstein are playing Altach at the National cup of Austria on July 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

SAK KlagenfurtWolfsberger AC16:30

SAK Klagenfurt - Wolfsberger AC

SAK Klagenfurt are playing Wolfsberger AC at the National cup of Austria on July 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

EdelweissAdmira17:00

Edelweiss - Admira

Edelweiss are playing Admira at the National cup of Austria on July 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

LeobendorfBlau-Weis Linz17:00

Leobendorf - Blau-Weis Linz

Leobendorf are playing Blau-Weis Linz at the National cup of Austria on July 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

St. AnnaKalsdorf17:00

St. Anna - Kalsdorf

St. Anna are playing Kalsdorf at the National cup of Austria on July 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TraiskirchenHorn17:00

Traiskirchen - Horn

Traiskirchen are playing Horn at the National cup of Austria on July 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

VolkermarktLASK Linz17:00

Volkermarkt - LASK Linz

Volkermarkt are playing LASK Linz at the National cup of Austria on July 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

NeusiedlGrazer AK18:30

Neusiedl - Grazer AK

Neusiedl are playing Grazer AK at the National cup of Austria on July 20. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

GorodeyaIsloch14:00

Gorodeya - Isloch

Gorodeya are playing Isloch at the Premier League of Belarus on July 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Dinamo BrestTorpedo-BelAZ17:45

Dinamo Brest - Torpedo-BelAZ

Dinamo Brest are playing Torpedo-BelAZ at the Premier League of Belarus on July 20. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.