Spain Tercera Division, Group 12, Relegation Group Live Scores & Results, Live Stream, Live Table & Video Highlights

Tercera Division, Group 12, Relegation Group
HomeHome
StandingsTable
ResultsResults
FixturesFixtures
Upcoming Fixtures
Sunday
La Cuadra - Atletico Tacoronte

La Cuadra - Atletico Tacoronte

La Cuadra are playing Atletico Tacoronte at the Tercera Division, Group 12, Relegation Group of Spain on June 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Guia - Vera

Guia - Vera

Guia are playing Vera at the Tercera Division, Group 12, Relegation Group of Spain on June 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Villa de Santa Brigida - Ibarra

Villa de Santa Brigida - Ibarra

Villa de Santa Brigida are playing Ibarra at the Tercera Division, Group 12, Relegation Group of Spain on June 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Arucas - Guimar

Arucas - Guimar

Arucas are playing Guimar at the Tercera Division, Group 12, Relegation Group of Spain on June 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Latest Results
past Sunday
Vera - Villa de Santa Brigida

Vera - Villa de Santa Brigida

Vera played Villa de Santa Brigida at the Tercera Division, Group 12, Relegation Group of Spain on June 13. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Atletico Tacoronte - Guia

Atletico Tacoronte - Guia

Atletico Tacoronte played Guia at the Tercera Division, Group 12, Relegation Group of Spain on June 13. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Atletico Tacoronte won 4-1.

past Saturday
Ibarra - Arucas

Ibarra - Arucas

Ibarra played Arucas at the Tercera Division, Group 12, Relegation Group of Spain on June 12. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Arucas won 0-2.

Atletico Victoria - La Cuadra

Atletico Victoria - La Cuadra

Atletico Victoria played La Cuadra at the Tercera Division, Group 12, Relegation Group of Spain on June 12. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Atletico Victoria won 2-1.

June 6th
La Cuadra - Guimar

La Cuadra - Guimar

La Cuadra played Guimar at the of on June 6. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. La Cuadra won 2-1.

June 5th
Arucas - Vera

Arucas - Vera

Arucas played Vera at the Tercera Division, Group 12, Relegation Group of Spain on June 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Villa de Santa Brigida - Atletico Tacoronte

Villa de Santa Brigida - Atletico Tacoronte

Villa de Santa Brigida played Atletico Tacoronte at the Tercera Division, Group 12, Relegation Group of Spain on June 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Villa de Santa Brigida won 1-0.

Guia - Atletico Victoria

Guia - Atletico Victoria

Guia played Atletico Victoria at the Tercera Division, Group 12, Relegation Group of Spain on June 5. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Guia won 3-2.

June 2nd
Arucas - Atletico Victoria

Arucas - Atletico Victoria

Arucas played Atletico Victoria at the of on June 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Arucas won 4-0.

May 30th
Guimar - Guia

Guimar - Guia

Guimar played Guia at the of on May 30. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Guia won 2-4.

Atletico Victoria - Villa de Santa Brigida

Atletico Victoria - Villa de Santa Brigida

Atletico Victoria played Villa de Santa Brigida at the of on May 30. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Villa de Santa Brigida won 1-2.

Atletico Tacoronte - Arucas

Atletico Tacoronte - Arucas

Atletico Tacoronte played Arucas at the of on May 30. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Arucas won 1-2.

May 29th
Ibarra - La Cuadra

Ibarra - La Cuadra

Ibarra played La Cuadra at the of on May 29. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. La Cuadra won 1-2.

May 23rd
La Cuadra - Vera

La Cuadra - Vera

La Cuadra played Vera at the of on May 23. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. La Cuadra won 1-0.

May 22nd
Villa de Santa Brigida - Guimar

Villa de Santa Brigida - Guimar

Villa de Santa Brigida played Guimar at the of on May 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Villa de Santa Brigida won 5-0.

Guia - Ibarra

Guia - Ibarra

Guia played Ibarra at the of on May 22. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Guia won 3-0.

May 16th
Atletico Tacoronte - La Cuadra

Atletico Tacoronte - La Cuadra

Atletico Tacoronte played La Cuadra at the of on May 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Atletico Tacoronte won 2-1.

Guimar - Arucas

Guimar - Arucas

Guimar played Arucas at the of on May 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Arucas won 1-3.

Vera - Guia

Vera - Guia

Vera played Guia at the of on May 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

May 15th
Ibarra - Villa de Santa Brigida

Ibarra - Villa de Santa Brigida

Ibarra played Villa de Santa Brigida at the of on May 15. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

May 12th
La Cuadra - Atletico Victoria

La Cuadra - Atletico Victoria

La Cuadra played Atletico Victoria at the of on May 12. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. La Cuadra won 3-1.

Guia - Atletico Tacoronte

Guia - Atletico Tacoronte

Guia played Atletico Tacoronte at the of on May 12. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Guia won 1-0.

Villa de Santa Brigida - Vera

Villa de Santa Brigida - Vera

Villa de Santa Brigida played Vera at the of on May 12. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Arucas - Ibarra

Arucas - Ibarra

Arucas played Ibarra at the of on May 12. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Arucas won 3-2.

May 9th
Atletico Tacoronte - Villa de Santa Brigida

Atletico Tacoronte - Villa de Santa Brigida

Atletico Tacoronte played Villa de Santa Brigida at the of on May 9. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Atletico Tacoronte won 2-0.

Vera - Arucas

Vera - Arucas

Vera played Arucas at the of on May 9. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Vera won 3-2.

Atletico Victoria - Guia

Atletico Victoria - Guia

Atletico Victoria played Guia at the of on May 9. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Atletico Victoria won 2-1.

May 8th
Guimar - La Cuadra

Guimar - La Cuadra

Guimar played La Cuadra at the of on May 8. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. La Cuadra won 0-2.

May 2nd
La Cuadra - Ibarra

La Cuadra - Ibarra

La Cuadra played Ibarra at the of on May 2. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. La Cuadra won 1-0.

May 1st
Arucas - Atletico Tacoronte

Arucas - Atletico Tacoronte

Arucas played Atletico Tacoronte at the of on May 1. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Arucas won 3-0.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the Tercera Division, Group 12, Relegation Group of Spain for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Spain's Tercera Division, Group 12, Relegation Group in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Spain Tercera Division, Group 12, Relegation Group's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the Tercera Division, Group 12, Relegation Group's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Spain's Tercera Division, Group 12, Relegation Group matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Spain Tercera Division, Group 12, Relegation Group's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the Tercera Division, Group 12, Relegation Group of Spain. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Spain Tercera Division, Group 12, Relegation Group's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the Tercera Division, Group 12, Relegation Group of Spain.

Matchday Live
Group A
Turkey - Wales

Turkey - Wales

Turkey played Wales at the Group A of Euro-2020 on June 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Wales won 0-2.

Italy - Switzerland

Italy - Switzerland

Italy played Switzerland at the Group A of Euro-2020 on June 16. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Italy won 3-0.

Group B
Finland - Russia

Finland - Russia

Finland played Russia at the Group B of Euro-2020 on June 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Russia won 0-1.

IA Akranes - KA Akureyri

IA Akranes - KA Akureyri

IA Akranes played KA Akureyri at the Premier League of Iceland on June 16. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. KA Akureyri won 0-2.

Keflavik - HK

Keflavik - HK

Keflavik played HK at the Premier League of Iceland on June 16. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Keflavik won 2-0.

FH Hafnarfjordur - Stjarnan

FH Hafnarfjordur - Stjarnan

FH Hafnarfjordur played Stjarnan at the Premier League of Iceland on June 16. The match kicked off 20:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Valur - Breidablik

Valur - Breidablik

Valur played Breidablik at the Premier League of Iceland on June 16. The match kicked off 20:15 UTC. Valur won 3-1.

Bodo-Glimt - Stromsgodset

Bodo-Glimt - Stromsgodset

Bodo-Glimt played Stromsgodset at the Eliteserien of Norway on June 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Bodo-Glimt won 7-2.

Molde - Sarpsborg

Molde - Sarpsborg

Molde played Sarpsborg at the Eliteserien of Norway on June 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Molde won 4-1.

Valerenga - Odd

Valerenga - Odd

Valerenga played Odd at the Eliteserien of Norway on June 16. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.