Manchester City vs Liverpool Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 20:00 on Thursday, January 3
AgueroSergio Aguero (goal)40'
FirminoRoberto Firmino (goal)64'
SaneLeroy Sane (goal)72'
Goals and Highlights
Alternative Highlights
Alternative Highlights
Highlights
2-1 Leroy Sané 72'
1-1 Firminho 63
1-0 Agüero 40'
England Premier League
2 : 1
FT
Copy
All videos of Manchester City - Liverpool on your website!
Ball Possession
49% - 51%
Shots On Target
4 - 5
Total Attempts
9 - 7
Saves
3
2
Corners
2
1
Fouls
12
7
Offsides
2
1
Yellow Cards
4
2
Manchester City: Vincent Kompany 31', Aymeric Laporte 45', Bernardo Silva 89', Ederson 90'
Liverpool: Dejan Lovren 20', Georginio Wijnaldum 38'
Manchester City
Liverpool
31
Ederson
14
Laporte
4
Kompany
5
Stones
3
Danilo
21
Silva
25
Fernandinho
20
Silva
19
Sane
10
Aguero
7
Sterling
4-3-3
31
Ederson
14
Aymeric
Laporte
4
Vincent
Kompany
5
John
Stones
3
Danilo
21
David
Silva
25
Fernandinho
20
Bernardo
Silva
19
Leroy
Sane
10
Sergio
Aguero
7
Raheem
Sterling

Substitutes
Full Time
Match ends. Manchester City 2, Liverpool 1.
90 '
Ederson is shown the yellow card.
89 '
Bernardo Silva is shown the yellow card.
88 '
Substitution for Manchester City. Nicolas Otamendi replaces Vincent Kompany
86 '
Substitution for Liverpool. Daniel Sturridge replaces Georginio Wijnaldum
86 '
Substitution for Manchester City. Kyle Walker replaces Aymeric Laporte
77 '
Substitution for Liverpool. Xherdan Shaqiri replaces Sadio Mane
72 '
2 - 1
Leroy Sane scores for Manchester City.
65 '
Substitution for Manchester City. Ilkay Gundogan replaces David Silva
64 '
1 - 1
Roberto Firmino scores for Liverpool.
57 '
Substitution for Liverpool. Fabinho replaces James Milner
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 1 : 0
First half ends.
45 '
Aymeric Laporte is shown the yellow card.
40 '
1 - 0
Sergio Aguero scores for Manchester City.
38 '
Georginio Wijnaldum is shown the yellow card.
31 '
Vincent Kompany is shown the yellow card.
20 '
Dejan Lovren is shown the yellow card.
Kick-off
First half begins
View All
12
Liverpool haven't played a draw in their previous 12 matches.
10
Manchester City have conceded a goal in their previous 10 matches.
10
Manchester City have scored two or more goals in their previous 10 home matches.
Live Match Report

Manchester City played Liverpool at the Premier League of England on January 3. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Manchester City won 2-1. Manchester City are 2nd in the table with 74 points after 30 matches, while Liverpool are the leaders with 76 points in 31 matches.

Sergio Aguero scored the first goal on the 40th minute of the game followed by goals from Roberto Firmino and Leroy Sane, who made the final score 2-1.

ScoreBat was covering Manchester City vs Liverpool in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. England Premier League's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch Manchester City vs Liverpool live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of England Premier League in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/liverpool-vs-manchester-city-live-stream/

Manchester City kicked off the game with Ederson, Aymeric Laporte who got substituted by Kyle Walker on the 86th minute, Vincent Kompany who got substituted by Nicolas Otamendi on the 88th minute, John Stones, Danilo, David Silva who got substituted by Ilkay Gundogan on the 65th minute, Fernandinho, Bernardo Silva, Leroy Sane, Sergio Aguero and Raheem Sterling as starters, with Arijanet Muric, Nicolas Otamendi, Kyle Walker, Kevin de Bruyne, Ilkay Gundogan, Riyad Mahrez and Gabriel Jesus on the bench.

Liverpool's starting eleven were Alisson, Andrew Robertson, Virgil van Dijk, Dejan Lovren, Trent Alexander-Arnold, James Milner who got substituted by Fabinho on the 57th minute, Jordan Henderson, Georginio Wijnaldum who got substituted by Daniel Sturridge on the 86th minute, Sadio Mane who got substituted by Xherdan Shaqiri on the 77th minute, Roberto Firmino and Mohamed Salah, with Simon Mignolet, Alberto Moreno, Fabinho, Naby Keita, Adam Lallana, Xherdan Shaqiri and Daniel Sturridge on the bench.

Manchester City have won Southampton in their previous match, while Liverpool have won Arsenal, Newcastle United, Wolves, Manchester United, Napoli, Bournemouth, Burnley and Everton in their previous 8 matches.

Previous Meetings
October 7th, 2018 - Premier League
July 26th, 2018 - Club Friendlies
April 10th, 2018 - Quarterfinal
April 4th, 2018 - Quarterfinal
January 14th, 2018 - Premier League

Manchester City and Liverpool have met 5 times in their recent history. 1 match ended in a draw while Liverpool won 4 times.

Manchester City have won 24 of their 30 matches in Premier League, drawing 2 and having 4 defeats this season. They have scored 79 goals - 2.63 per match, conceding 21 - 0.70 per match. Liverpool have won 23 of their 31 matches in Premier League, drawing 7 and having 1 defeat this season. They have scored 70 goals - 2.26 per match, conceding 18 - 0.58 per match.

Referee showed the yellow card 6 times throughout the game. Dejan Lovren, Vincent Kompany, Georginio Wijnaldum, Aymeric Laporte, Bernardo Silva and Ederson were the ones to receive it.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Manchester City and Liverpool are being added in real time. You can watch the goals by Sergio Aguero, Roberto Firmino and Leroy Sane as we are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Manchester City or Liverpool score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Manchester City and Liverpool include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Manchester City vs Liverpool with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of England Premier League are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
NetherlandsBelarus19:45

Netherlands - Belarus

Netherlands are playing Belarus at the QR, Group C of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Northern IrelandEstonia19:45

Northern Ireland - Estonia

Northern Ireland are playing Estonia at the QR, Group C of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

CroatiaAzerbaijan19:45

Croatia - Azerbaijan

Croatia are playing Azerbaijan at the QR, Group E of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SlovakiaHungary19:45

Slovakia - Hungary

Slovakia are playing Hungary at the QR, Group E of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AustriaPoland19:45

Austria - Poland

Austria are playing Poland at the QR, Group G of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FYR MacedoniaLatvia19:45

FYR Macedonia - Latvia

FYR Macedonia are playing Latvia at the QR, Group G of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

IsraelSlovenia19:45

Israel - Slovenia

Israel are playing Slovenia at the QR, Group G of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Kazakhstan3 - 0Scotland63'

Kazakhstan - Scotland

Kazakhstan are playing Scotland at the QR, Group I of European Championship on March 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Kazakhstan is winning 3-0.

CyprusSan Marino17:00

Cyprus - San Marino

Cyprus are playing San Marino at the QR, Group I of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BelgiumRussia19:45

Belgium - Russia

Belgium are playing Russia at the QR, Group I of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

China PR0 - 1ThailandFull TimeFT

China PR - Thailand

China PR played Thailand at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Thailand won 0-1.

United Arab Emirates2 - 1Saudi ArabiaFull TimeFT

United Arab Emirates - Saudi Arabia

United Arab Emirates played Saudi Arabia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 21. The match kicked off 13:45 UTC. United Arab Emirates won 2-1.

Kuwait0 - 0NepalHalf TimeHT

Kuwait - Nepal

Kuwait are playing Nepal at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 21. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

KosovoDenmark18:00

Kosovo - Denmark

Kosovo are playing Denmark at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

USAEcuador00:00

USA - Ecuador

USA are playing Ecuador at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

England U-201 - 3Poland U-20Full TimeFT

England U-20 - Poland U-20

England U-20 played Poland U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Poland U-20 won 1-3.

Italy U-200 - 1Czech Republic U-2061'

Italy U-20 - Czech Republic U-20

Italy U-20 are playing Czech Republic U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Czech Republic U-20 is winning 0-1.

Extremadura1 - 0Reus DeportiuForfeitFrf

Extremadura - Reus Deportiu

Extremadura played Reus Deportiu at the Segunda Division of Spain on March 21. Reus Deportiu was forfeited with a 3-0 loss.. Extremadura won 1-0.

Croatia U-173 - 2Denmark U-17Full TimeFT

Croatia U-17 - Denmark U-17

Croatia U-17 played Denmark U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Croatia U-17 won 3-2.

England U-17Switzerland U-1718:00

England U-17 - Switzerland U-17

England U-17 are playing Switzerland U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AntofagastaFluminense22:15

Antofagasta - Fluminense

Antofagasta are playing Fluminense at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

WanderersSport Huancayo22:15

Wanderers - Sport Huancayo

Wanderers are playing Sport Huancayo at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Rionegro AguilasOriente Petrolero00:30

Rionegro Aguilas - Oriente Petrolero

Rionegro Aguilas are playing Oriente Petrolero at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Atlantas2 - 2PalangaFull TimeFT

Atlantas - Palanga

Atlantas played Palanga at the Club Friendlies of International on March 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Hertha Berlin1 - 3Holstein KielFull TimeFT

Hertha Berlin - Holstein Kiel

Hertha Berlin played Holstein Kiel at the Club Friendlies of International on March 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Holstein Kiel won 1-3.

Neman3 - 2RiteriaiFull TimeFT

Neman - Riteriai

Neman played Riteriai at the Club Friendlies of International on March 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Neman won 3-2.

Odra Opole1 - 1Wisla KrakowFull TimeFT

Odra Opole - Wisla Krakow

Odra Opole played Wisla Krakow at the Club Friendlies of International on March 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Chita0 - 0Dolgiye PrudyFull TimeFT

Chita - Dolgiye Prudy

Chita played Dolgiye Prudy at the Club Friendlies of International on March 21. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Kuban2 - 2Zenit IzhevskFull TimeFT

Kuban - Zenit Izhevsk

Kuban played Zenit Izhevsk at the Club Friendlies of International on March 21. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Paderborn5 - 3KolnFull TimeFT

Paderborn - Koln

Paderborn played Koln at the Club Friendlies of International on March 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Paderborn won 5-3.

UiTM1 - 2TerengganuFull TimeFT

UiTM - Terengganu

UiTM played Terengganu at the Club Friendlies of International on March 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Terengganu won 1-2.

St. Pauli1 - 0VejleFull TimeFT

St. Pauli - Vejle

St. Pauli played Vejle at the Club Friendlies of International on March 21. The match kicked off 13:20 UTC. St. Pauli won 1-0.

Ajman3 - 1Dibba Al FujairahFull TimeFT

Ajman - Dibba Al Fujairah

Ajman played Dibba Al Fujairah at the Club Friendlies of International on March 21. The match kicked off 13:50 UTC. Ajman won 3-1.

Dinamo Batumi0 - 3ShukuraFull TimeFT

Dinamo Batumi - Shukura

Dinamo Batumi played Shukura at the Club Friendlies of International on March 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Shukura won 0-3.

Heidenheim3 - 1St. GallenFull TimeFT

Heidenheim - St. Gallen

Heidenheim played St. Gallen at the Club Friendlies of International on March 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Heidenheim won 3-1.

Liberec4 - 3ZizkovFull TimeFT

Liberec - Zizkov

Liberec played Zizkov at the Club Friendlies of International on March 21. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Liberec won 4-3.

RiedErlangen-BruckNo Info YetNIY

Ried - Erlangen-Bruck

Ried are playing Erlangen-Bruck at the Club Friendlies of International on March 21.

AZMalmo FFNo Info YetNIY

AZ - Malmo FF

AZ are playing Malmo FF at the Club Friendlies of International on March 21.

RB Leipzig3 - 2Pogon Szczecin58'

RB Leipzig - Pogon Szczecin

RB Leipzig are playing Pogon Szczecin at the Club Friendlies of International on March 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and RB Leipzig is winning 3-2.

MainzSchott MainzCanceledCanc

Mainz - Schott Mainz

Mainz are playing Schott Mainz at the Club Friendlies of International on March 21.

HelsingborgFC Kobenhavn17:30

Helsingborg - FC Kobenhavn

Helsingborg are playing FC Kobenhavn at the Club Friendlies of International on March 21. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

ZwickauBorussia Monchengladbach17:30

Zwickau - Borussia Monchengladbach

Zwickau are playing Borussia Monchengladbach at the Club Friendlies of International on March 21. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

SolaVidar18:00

Sola - Vidar

Sola are playing Vidar at the Club Friendlies of International on March 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Montenegro U-19 W0 - 5Serbia U-19 WFull TimeFT

Montenegro U-19 W - Serbia U-19 W

Montenegro U-19 W played Serbia U-19 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on March 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Serbia U-19 W won 0-5.

Myanmar W0 - 1Vietnam WFull TimeFT

Myanmar W - Vietnam W

Myanmar W played Vietnam W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on March 21. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Vietnam W won 0-1.

Chelsea WPSG W19:05

Chelsea W - PSG W

Chelsea W are playing PSG W at the Playoff - Women of Champions League on March 21. The match will kick off 19:05 UTC.

Randers-21 - 0Silkeborg-238'

Randers-2 - Silkeborg-2

Randers-2 are playing Silkeborg-2 at the Reserve League, 2nd Phase, Group Stage of Denmark on March 21. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. It's the first half and Randers-2 is winning 1-0.

Bristol City U-231 - 2Colchester U-23Full TimeFT

Bristol City U-23 - Colchester U-23

Bristol City U-23 played Colchester U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 21. The match kicked off 13:45 UTC. Colchester U-23 won 1-2.

BoulognePau19:00

Boulogne - Pau

Boulogne are playing Pau at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Bourg-PeronnasLe Mans19:00

Bourg-Peronnas - Le Mans

Bourg-Peronnas are playing Le Mans at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

CholetMarignane Gignac19:00

Cholet - Marignane Gignac

Cholet are playing Marignane Gignac at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ConcarneauLEntente SSG19:00

Concarneau - LEntente SSG

Concarneau are playing LEntente SSG at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

DrancyDunkerque19:00

Drancy - Dunkerque

Drancy are playing Dunkerque at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LavalAvranches19:00

Laval - Avranches

Laval are playing Avranches at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Lyon DuchereChambly19:00

Lyon Duchere - Chambly

Lyon Duchere are playing Chambly at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

QuevillyVillefranche19:00

Quevilly - Villefranche

Quevilly are playing Villefranche at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Rodez AveyronTours19:30

Rodez Aveyron - Tours

Rodez Aveyron are playing Tours at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Vikingur O.IBV Vestmannaeyjar16:00

Vikingur O. - IBV Vestmannaeyjar

Vikingur O. are playing IBV Vestmannaeyjar at the League cup of Iceland on March 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

IA AkranesKA Akureyri18:00

IA Akranes - KA Akureyri

IA Akranes are playing KA Akureyri at the League cup of Iceland on March 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Yenisey-D1 - 0Rostov-DFull TimeFT

Yenisey-D - Rostov-D

Yenisey-D played Rostov-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on March 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Yenisey-D won 1-0.

SantsSant Andreu19:00

Sants - Sant Andreu

Sants are playing Sant Andreu at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Iceland U-17 W2 - 1Italy U-17 WFull TimeFT

Iceland U-17 W - Italy U-17 W

Iceland U-17 W played Italy U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Iceland U-17 W won 2-1.

England U-17 W8 - 0Georgia U-17 WFull TimeFT

England U-17 W - Georgia U-17 W

England U-17 W played Georgia U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. England U-17 W won 8-0.

Denmark U-17 W1 - 1Slovenia U-17 WFull TimeFT

Denmark U-17 W - Slovenia U-17 W

Denmark U-17 W played Slovenia U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hungary U-17 WGreece U-17 W17:00

Hungary U-17 W - Greece U-17 W

Hungary U-17 W are playing Greece U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AD CarmelitaCS Herediano02:00

AD Carmelita - CS Herediano

AD Carmelita are playing CS Herediano at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 22. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

GuadalupeCS Cartagines02:05

Guadalupe - CS Cartagines

Guadalupe are playing CS Cartagines at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 22. The match will kick off 02:05 UTC.

Gimnasia La PlataDefensores Belgrano21:10

Gimnasia La Plata - Defensores Belgrano

Gimnasia La Plata are playing Defensores Belgrano at the National cup of Argentina on March 21. The match will kick off 21:10 UTC.

LanusHuracan Las Heras23:10

Lanus - Huracan Las Heras

Lanus are playing Huracan Las Heras at the National cup of Argentina on March 21. The match will kick off 23:10 UTC.

CabofrienseVolta Redonda22:30

Cabofriense - Volta Redonda

Cabofriense are playing Volta Redonda at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

BotafogoPortuguesa00:30

Botafogo - Portuguesa

Botafogo are playing Portuguesa at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

BahiaAlagoinhas22:15

Bahia - Alagoinhas

Bahia are playing Alagoinhas at the Baiano 1: Final Stages of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

BrusqueCriciuma23:00

Brusque - Criciuma

Brusque are playing Criciuma at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

JoinvilleHercilio Luz23:30

Joinville - Hercilio Luz

Joinville are playing Hercilio Luz at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

CascavelRio Branco PR23:00

Cascavel - Rio Branco PR

Cascavel are playing Rio Branco PR at the Paranaense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

ParanaCianorte PR23:00

Parana - Cianorte PR

Parana are playing Cianorte PR at the Paranaense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Uniao RondonopolisCuiaba00:30

Uniao Rondonopolis - Cuiaba

Uniao Rondonopolis are playing Cuiaba at the Matogrossense of Brasil on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Fortaleza JSTigres Expreso Rojo19:30

Fortaleza JS - Tigres Expreso Rojo

Fortaleza JS are playing Tigres Expreso Rojo at the National cup of Colombia on March 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Envigado FCDeportes Pereira20:00

Envigado FC - Deportes Pereira

Envigado FC are playing Deportes Pereira at the National cup of Colombia on March 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Deportes QuindioAtletico Huila00:00

Deportes Quindio - Atletico Huila

Deportes Quindio are playing Atletico Huila at the National cup of Colombia on March 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

OrsomarsoCortulua00:00

Orsomarso - Cortulua

Orsomarso are playing Cortulua at the National cup of Colombia on March 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

America de CaliDepor FC00:30

America de Cali - Depor FC

America de Cali are playing Depor FC at the National cup of Colombia on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Estonia U-210 - 0Ukraine U-21Full TimeFT

Estonia U-21 - Ukraine U-21

Estonia U-21 played Ukraine U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Germany U-21France U-2117:30

Germany U-21 - France U-21

Germany U-21 are playing France U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 21. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Italy U-21Austria U-2117:30

Italy U-21 - Austria U-21

Italy U-21 are playing Austria U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 21. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Spain U-21Romania U-2117:45

Spain U-21 - Romania U-21

Spain U-21 are playing Romania U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 21. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

England U-21Poland U-2119:45

England U-21 - Poland U-21

England U-21 are playing Poland U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Poland U-200 - 0Japan U-2017'

Poland U-20 - Japan U-20

Poland U-20 are playing Japan U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on March 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Korea Republic U-20Ukraine U-2017:00

Korea Republic U-20 - Ukraine U-20

Korea Republic U-20 are playing Ukraine U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Montenegro U-192 - 2Finland U-18Full TimeFT

Montenegro U-19 - Finland U-18

Montenegro U-19 played Finland U-18 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on March 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Bulgaria U-183 - 0Ukraine U-18Full TimeFT

Bulgaria U-18 - Ukraine U-18

Bulgaria U-18 played Ukraine U-18 at the FRIENDLIES U-18 of International on March 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Bulgaria U-18 won 3-0.