Znamia Truda logo
Russia

Znamia Truda Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Znamia TrudaDolgiye PrudySunday 13:00

Znamia Truda - Dolgiye Prudy

Znamia Truda are playing Dolgiye Prudy at the PFL, Group 2 of Russia on October 25. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Znamia TrudaVolga TverOctober 31st 23:00

Znamia Truda - Volga Tver

Znamia Truda are playing Volga Tver at the PFL, Group 2 of Russia on October 31. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Zenit-21 - 0Znamia Truda4 days ago Full TimeFT

Zenit-2 - Znamia Truda

Zenit-2 played Znamia Truda at the PFL, Group 2 of Russia on October 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Zenit-2 won 1-0.

Znamia Truda0 - 0Zvezda S-P9 days ago Full TimeFT

Znamia Truda - Zvezda S-P

Znamia Truda played Zvezda S-P at the PFL, Group 2 of Russia on October 13. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Znamia Truda0 - 1Leningradets13 days ago Full TimeFT

Znamia Truda - Leningradets

Znamia Truda played Leningradets at the PFL, Group 2 of Russia on October 9. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Leningradets won 0-1.

Dinamo M-21 - 1Znamia Truda19 days ago Full TimeFT

Dinamo M-2 - Znamia Truda

Dinamo M-2 played Znamia Truda at the PFL, Group 2 of Russia on October 3. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Smolensk1 - 1Znamia Truda25 days ago Full TimeFT

Smolensk - Znamia Truda

Smolensk played Znamia Truda at the PFL, Group 2 of Russia on September 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Znamia Truda2 - 1Luki-Energiaa month ago Full TimeFT

Znamia Truda - Luki-Energia

Znamia Truda played Luki-Energia at the PFL, Group 2 of Russia on September 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Znamia Truda won 2-1.

Rodina Moskva1 - 1Znamia Trudaa month ago Full TimeFT

Rodina Moskva - Znamia Truda

Rodina Moskva played Znamia Truda at the PFL, Group 2 of Russia on September 11. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Znamia Truda0 - 0Torpedo Vl2 months ago Full TimeFT

Znamia Truda - Torpedo Vl

Znamia Truda played Torpedo Vl at the PFL, Group 2 of Russia on September 6. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Zenit Irkutsk1 - 1Znamia Truda2 months ago Full TimeFT

Zenit Irkutsk - Znamia Truda

Zenit Irkutsk played Znamia Truda at the PFL, Group 2 of Russia on August 26. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Chita1 - 3Znamia Truda2 months ago Full TimeFT

Chita - Znamia Truda

Chita played Znamia Truda at the PFL, Group 2 of Russia on August 23. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Znamia Truda won 1-3.

Znamia Truda0 - 2Kazanka2 months ago Full TimeFT

Znamia Truda - Kazanka

Znamia Truda played Kazanka at the PFL, Group 2 of Russia on August 15. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kazanka won 0-2.

FK Murom2 - 1Znamia Truda2 months ago Full TimeFT

FK Murom - Znamia Truda

FK Murom played Znamia Truda at the PFL, Group 2 of Russia on August 9. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. FK Murom won 2-1.

Znamia Truda0 - 1Znamya Noginsk3 months ago Full TimeFT

Znamia Truda - Znamya Noginsk

Znamia Truda played Znamya Noginsk at the National Cup of Russia on August 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Znamya Noginsk won 0-1.

Tekstilshik1 - 0Znamia Truda3 months ago Full TimeFT

Tekstilshik - Znamia Truda

Tekstilshik played Znamia Truda at the Club Friendlies of International on July 8. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Tekstilshik won 1-0.

Veles4 - 0Znamia Truda4 months ago Full TimeFT

Veles - Znamia Truda

Veles played Znamia Truda at the Club Friendlies of International on July 2. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Veles won 4-0.

Leningradets0 - 0Znamia Trudaa year ago Full TimeFT

Leningradets - Znamia Truda

Leningradets played Znamia Truda at the PFL, Group 4 of Russia on November 9. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Znamia Truda1 - 2Olimp Khimkia year ago Full TimeFT

Znamia Truda - Olimp Khimki

Znamia Truda played Olimp Khimki at the PFL, Group 4 of Russia on November 2. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Olimp Khimki won 1-2.

Znamia Truda2 - 0Kolomnaa year ago Full TimeFT

Znamia Truda - Kolomna

Znamia Truda played Kolomna at the PFL, Group 4 of Russia on October 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Znamia Truda won 2-0.

Znamia Truda0 - 1Zvezda S-Pa year ago Full TimeFT

Znamia Truda - Zvezda S-P

Znamia Truda played Zvezda S-P at the PFL, Group 4 of Russia on October 5. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Zvezda S-P won 0-1.

Znamia Truda0 - 0Torpedo Vla year ago Full TimeFT

Znamia Truda - Torpedo Vl

Znamia Truda played Torpedo Vl at the PFL, Group 4 of Russia on September 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Znamia Truda (also known as Znamya Truda) is a football club from Russia competing in the PFL, Group 2 of Russia. ScoreBat covers all matches of Znamia Truda in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Znamia Truda roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Znamia Truda for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Znamia Truda goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Znamia Truda livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Znamia Truda, who will be playing Dolgiye Prudy on Sunday in the PFL, Group 2 of Russia. You can watch Znamia Truda vs Dolgiye Prudy live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC. After that, Znamia Truda will play Volga Tver on October 31st.

Matchday Live
CSKA SofiaCluj16:55

CSKA Sofia - Cluj

CSKA Sofia are playing Cluj at the Group A of Europa League on October 22. The match will kick off 16:55 UTC.

Young BoysRoma16:55

Young Boys - Roma

Young Boys are playing Roma at the Group A of Europa League on October 22. The match will kick off 16:55 UTC.

DundalkMolde16:55

Dundalk - Molde

Dundalk are playing Molde at the Group B of Europa League on October 22. The match will kick off 16:55 UTC.

RapidArsenal16:55

Rapid - Arsenal

Rapid are playing Arsenal at the Group B of Europa League on October 22. The match will kick off 16:55 UTC.

Bayer LeverkusenNice16:55

Bayer Leverkusen - Nice

Bayer Leverkusen are playing Nice at the Group C of Europa League on October 22. The match will kick off 16:55 UTC.

Hapoel Beer ShevaSlavia Praha16:55

Hapoel Beer Sheva - Slavia Praha

Hapoel Beer Sheva are playing Slavia Praha at the Group C of Europa League on October 22. The match will kick off 16:55 UTC.