Zamora FC logo
Venezuela

Zamora FC Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Zamora FC2 - 1Deportivo Lara22 days ago Full TimeFT

Zamora FC - Deportivo Lara

Zamora FC played Deportivo Lara at the Primera of Venezuela on March 9. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. Zamora FC won 2-1.

Zamora FC3 - 1Metropolitanosa month ago Full TimeFT

Zamora FC - Metropolitanos

Zamora FC played Metropolitanos at the Primera of Venezuela on March 2. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. Zamora FC won 3-1.

Plaza Colonia3 - 0Zamora FCa month ago Full TimeFT

Plaza Colonia - Zamora FC

Plaza Colonia played Zamora FC at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 27. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC. Plaza Colonia won 3-0.

Deportivo Tachira0 - 2Zamora FCa month ago Full TimeFT

Deportivo Tachira - Zamora FC

Deportivo Tachira played Zamora FC at the Primera of Venezuela on February 21. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. Zamora FC won 0-2.

Zamora FC1 - 0Aragua2 months ago Full TimeFT

Zamora FC - Aragua

Zamora FC played Aragua at the Primera of Venezuela on February 15. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. Zamora FC won 1-0.

Zamora FC1 - 0Plaza Colonia2 months ago Full TimeFT

Zamora FC - Plaza Colonia

Zamora FC played Plaza Colonia at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 13. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC. Zamora FC won 1-0.

Puerto Cabello0 - 0Zamora FC2 months ago Full TimeFT

Puerto Cabello - Zamora FC

Puerto Cabello played Zamora FC at the Primera of Venezuela on February 7. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Zamora FC2 - 0Trujillanos2 months ago Full TimeFT

Zamora FC - Trujillanos

Zamora FC played Trujillanos at the Primera of Venezuela on February 3. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. Zamora FC won 2-0.

Zamora FC2 - 3Llaneros de Guanare2 months ago Full TimeFT

Zamora FC - Llaneros de Guanare

Zamora FC played Llaneros de Guanare at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 21:30 UTC. Llaneros de Guanare won 2-3.

Zamora FC2 - 0Trujillanos3 months ago Full TimeFT

Zamora FC - Trujillanos

Zamora FC played Trujillanos at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. Zamora FC won 2-0.

Zamora FC3 - 1Gran Valencia3 months ago Full TimeFT

Zamora FC - Gran Valencia

Zamora FC played Gran Valencia at the Club Friendlies of International on January 13. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. Zamora FC won 3-1.

Zamora FC1 - 0Monagas SC4 months ago Full TimeFT

Zamora FC - Monagas SC

Zamora FC played Monagas SC at the National Cup of Venezuela on November 27. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. Zamora FC won 1-0.

Monagas SC3 - 2Zamora FC4 months ago Full TimeFT

Monagas SC - Zamora FC

Monagas SC played Zamora FC at the National Cup of Venezuela on November 20. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. Monagas SC won 3-2.

Zamora FC2 - 1Puerto Cabello5 months ago Full TimeFT

Zamora FC - Puerto Cabello

Zamora FC played Puerto Cabello at the National Cup of Venezuela on November 13. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. Zamora FC won 2-1.

Puerto Cabello2 - 2Zamora FC5 months ago Full TimeFT

Puerto Cabello - Zamora FC

Puerto Cabello played Zamora FC at the Primera of Venezuela on November 3. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Deportivo Tachira1 - 1Zamora FC5 months ago Full TimeFT

Deportivo Tachira - Zamora FC

Deportivo Tachira played Zamora FC at the Primera of Venezuela on October 20. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Llaneros de Guanare1 - 0Zamora FC6 months ago Full TimeFT

Llaneros de Guanare - Zamora FC

Llaneros de Guanare played Zamora FC at the Primera of Venezuela on September 29. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Llaneros de Guanare won 1-0.

LALA1 - 0Zamora FC6 months ago Full TimeFT

LALA - Zamora FC

LALA played Zamora FC at the Primera of Venezuela on September 21. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. LALA won 1-0.

Carabobo2 - 2Zamora FC7 months ago Full TimeFT

Carabobo - Zamora FC

Carabobo played Zamora FC at the Primera of Venezuela on September 12. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Atletico Venezuela0 - 2Zamora FC7 months ago Full TimeFT

Atletico Venezuela - Zamora FC

Atletico Venezuela played Zamora FC at the Primera of Venezuela on September 1. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Zamora FC won 0-2.

Zamora FC (also known as Zamora) is a football club from Venezuela competing in the Apertura of Venezuela. ScoreBat covers all matches of Zamora FC in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Zamora FC roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Zamora FC for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Zamora FC goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Zamora FC livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Zamora FC.

Matchday Live
RydboholmsUlricehams16:00

Rydboholms - Ulricehams

Rydboholms are playing Ulricehams at the Club Friendlies of International on April 1. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SandsbroWexio16:00

Sandsbro - Wexio

Sandsbro are playing Wexio at the Club Friendlies of International on April 1. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Sodertalje FFAssyriska United16:30

Sodertalje FF - Assyriska United

Sodertalje FF are playing Assyriska United at the Club Friendlies of International on April 1. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

SollentunaFarsta17:15

Sollentuna - Farsta

Sollentuna are playing Farsta at the Club Friendlies of International on April 1. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

ZnojmoUhersky BrodPostponedPst

Znojmo - Uhersky Brod

Znojmo are playing Uhersky Brod at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on April 1.

VerlFortuna KolnPostponedPst

Verl - Fortuna Koln

Verl are playing Fortuna Koln at the Regionalliga West of Germany on April 1.

WuppertalerSchalke-2PostponedPst

Wuppertaler - Schalke-2

Wuppertaler are playing Schalke-2 at the Regionalliga West of Germany on April 1.

KotternDonaustaufPostponedPst

Kottern - Donaustauf

Kottern are playing Donaustauf at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on April 1.

Freiburger FCVillingenPostponedPst

Freiburger FC - Villingen

Freiburger FC are playing Villingen at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on April 1.

LinxStuttgart-2PostponedPst

Linx - Stuttgart-2

Linx are playing Stuttgart-2 at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on April 1.

RavensburgRielasingen-ArlenPostponedPst

Ravensburg - Rielasingen-Arlen

Ravensburg are playing Rielasingen-Arlen at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on April 1.

BissingenIlshofenPostponedPst

Bissingen - Ilshofen

Bissingen are playing Ilshofen at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on April 1.

Neckarsulmer SUReutlingenPostponedPst

Neckarsulmer SU - Reutlingen

Neckarsulmer SU are playing Reutlingen at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on April 1.

PforzheimNottingenPostponedPst

Pforzheim - Nottingen

Pforzheim are playing Nottingen at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on April 1.

Sandhausen-2OberachernPostponedPst

Sandhausen-2 - Oberachern

Sandhausen-2 are playing Oberachern at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on April 1.

Elversberg-2Kaiserslautern-2PostponedPst

Elversberg-2 - Kaiserslautern-2

Elversberg-2 are playing Kaiserslautern-2 at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on April 1.

DudenhofenKarbachPostponedPst

Dudenhofen - Karbach

Dudenhofen are playing Karbach at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on April 1.

Eintracht TrierHassia BingenPostponedPst

Eintracht Trier - Hassia Bingen

Eintracht Trier are playing Hassia Bingen at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on April 1.

GonsenheimHertha WiesbachPostponedPst

Gonsenheim - Hertha Wiesbach

Gonsenheim are playing Hertha Wiesbach at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on April 1.

CsakvarVacPostponedPst

Csakvar - Vac

Csakvar are playing Vac at the NB II of Hungary on April 1.

Bokelj KotorOtrantPostponedPst

Bokelj Kotor - Otrant

Bokelj Kotor are playing Otrant at the Division 2 of Montenegro on April 1.

Decic TuziJezeroPostponedPst

Decic Tuzi - Jezero

Decic Tuzi are playing Jezero at the Division 2 of Montenegro on April 1.

DrezgaJedinstvo BPPostponedPst

Drezga - Jedinstvo BP

Drezga are playing Jedinstvo BP at the Division 2 of Montenegro on April 1.

Lovcen CetinjeIbarPostponedPst

Lovcen Cetinje - Ibar

Lovcen Cetinje are playing Ibar at the Division 2 of Montenegro on April 1.

MornarArsenal TivatPostponedPst

Mornar - Arsenal Tivat

Mornar are playing Arsenal Tivat at the Division 2 of Montenegro on April 1.

AlmazanBurgos PromesasPostponedPst

Almazan - Burgos Promesas

Almazan are playing Burgos Promesas at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on April 1.

ArandinaBecerril CamposPostponedPst

Arandina - Becerril Campos

Arandina are playing Becerril Campos at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on April 1.

BembibreAtletico AstorgaPostponedPst

Bembibre - Atletico Astorga

Bembibre are playing Atletico Astorga at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on April 1.

BupolsaMirandes-2PostponedPst

Bupolsa - Mirandes-2

Bupolsa are playing Mirandes-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on April 1.

Cristo AtleticoReal AvilaPostponedPst

Cristo Atletico - Real Avila

Cristo Atletico are playing Real Avila at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on April 1.

La BanezaNumancia-2PostponedPst

La Baneza - Numancia-2

La Baneza are playing Numancia-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on April 1.

Salamanca-2Real BurgosPostponedPst

Salamanca-2 - Real Burgos

Salamanca-2 are playing Real Burgos at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on April 1.

UD Santa MartaZamoraPostponedPst

UD Santa Marta - Zamora

UD Santa Marta are playing Zamora at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on April 1.

SchotzLangenthalPostponedPst

Schotz - Langenthal

Schotz are playing Langenthal at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 2 of Switzerland on April 1.

Al NajafAl HudodPostponedPst

Al Najaf - Al Hudod

Al Najaf are playing Al Hudod at the Super League of Iraq on April 1.

Al NahdhaAl JabalainPostponedPst

Al Nahdha - Al Jabalain

Al Nahdha are playing Al Jabalain at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on April 1.

Al NajoomAl-KawkabPostponedPst

Al Najoom - Al-Kawkab

Al Najoom are playing Al-Kawkab at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on April 1.

Al MojzelAl Ain FCPostponedPst

Al Mojzel - Al Ain FC

Al Mojzel are playing Al Ain FC at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on April 1.

HottainAl-AnsarPostponedPst

Hottain - Al-Ansar

Hottain are playing Al-Ansar at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on April 1.

OhodAl TaqdomPostponedPst

Ohod - Al Taqdom

Ohod are playing Al Taqdom at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on April 1.

ChinandegaJuventus Managua21:00

Chinandega - Juventus Managua

Chinandega are playing Juventus Managua at the Primera Division, Clausura of Nicaragua on April 1. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Deportivo Las SabanasReal Madriz22:00

Deportivo Las Sabanas - Real Madriz

Deportivo Las Sabanas are playing Real Madriz at the Primera Division, Clausura of Nicaragua on April 1. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Deportivo OcotalJalapa FC22:00

Deportivo Ocotal - Jalapa FC

Deportivo Ocotal are playing Jalapa FC at the Primera Division, Clausura of Nicaragua on April 1. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

DiriangenWalter Ferreti00:00

Diriangen - Walter Ferreti

Diriangen are playing Walter Ferreti at the Primera Division, Clausura of Nicaragua on April 2. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

ManaguaReal Esteli01:00

Managua - Real Esteli

Managua are playing Real Esteli at the Primera Division, Clausura of Nicaragua on April 2. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

GuaraniSao PauloPostponedPst

Guarani - Sao Paulo

Guarani are playing Sao Paulo at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on April 2.

MirassolPonte PretaPostponedPst

Mirassol - Ponte Preta

Mirassol are playing Ponte Preta at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on April 2.

NovorizontinoSantosPostponedPst

Novorizontino - Santos

Novorizontino are playing Santos at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on April 2.

OesteCorinthiansPostponedPst

Oeste - Corinthians

Oeste are playing Corinthians at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on April 2.

PalmeirasAgua SantaPostponedPst

Palmeiras - Agua Santa

Palmeiras are playing Agua Santa at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on April 2.

Santo AndreItuanoPostponedPst

Santo Andre - Ituano

Santo Andre are playing Ituano at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on April 2.

Kindermann WSao Paulo WPostponedPst

Kindermann W - Sao Paulo W

Kindermann W are playing Sao Paulo W at the Brasileiro - Women of Brasil on April 1.

Santos WMinas WPostponedPst

Santos W - Minas W

Santos W are playing Minas W at the Brasileiro - Women of Brasil on April 1.

Sao Jose WPalmeiras WPostponedPst

Sao Jose W - Palmeiras W

Sao Jose W are playing Palmeiras W at the Brasileiro - Women of Brasil on April 1.