Zaglebie L-2 logo
Poland

Zaglebie L-2 Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
ROW RybnikZaglebie L-2Saturday 15:00

ROW Rybnik - Zaglebie L-2

ROW Rybnik are playing Zaglebie L-2 at the III Liga, Group 3 of Poland on May 30. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Zaglebie L-2Polonia BytomJune 6th 15:00

Zaglebie L-2 - Polonia Bytom

Zaglebie L-2 are playing Polonia Bytom at the III Liga, Group 3 of Poland on June 6. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Zaglebie L-21 - 1Ruch Chorzow3 months ago Full TimeFT

Zaglebie L-2 - Ruch Chorzow

Zaglebie L-2 played Ruch Chorzow at the III Liga, Group 3 of Poland on March 8. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Zaglebie L-20 - 1Tychy 713 months ago Full TimeFT

Zaglebie L-2 - Tychy 71

Zaglebie L-2 played Tychy 71 at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Tychy 71 won 0-1.

Zielona Gora2 - 3Zaglebie L-24 months ago Full TimeFT

Zielona Gora - Zaglebie L-2

Zielona Gora played Zaglebie L-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Zaglebie L-2 won 2-3.

Zaglebie L-20 - 2Zielona Gora6 months ago Full TimeFT

Zaglebie L-2 - Zielona Gora

Zaglebie L-2 played Zielona Gora at the III Liga, Group 3 of Poland on November 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Zielona Gora won 0-2.

Polonia Bytom0 - 0Zaglebie L-26 months ago Full TimeFT

Polonia Bytom - Zaglebie L-2

Polonia Bytom played Zaglebie L-2 at the III Liga, Group 3 of Poland on November 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Zaglebie L-20 - 2ROW Rybnik7 months ago Full TimeFT

Zaglebie L-2 - ROW Rybnik

Zaglebie L-2 played ROW Rybnik at the III Liga, Group 3 of Poland on November 9. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. ROW Rybnik won 0-2.

Ruch Zdzieszowice2 - 2Zaglebie L-27 months ago Full TimeFT

Ruch Zdzieszowice - Zaglebie L-2

Ruch Zdzieszowice played Zaglebie L-2 at the III Liga, Group 3 of Poland on November 2. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Zaglebie L-21 - 1Stal Brzeg7 months ago Full TimeFT

Zaglebie L-2 - Stal Brzeg

Zaglebie L-2 played Stal Brzeg at the III Liga, Group 3 of Poland on October 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Miedz Legnica-21 - 1Zaglebie L-27 months ago Full TimeFT

Miedz Legnica-2 - Zaglebie L-2

Miedz Legnica-2 played Zaglebie L-2 at the III Liga, Group 3 of Poland on October 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Zaglebie L-24 - 0Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory8 months ago Full TimeFT

Zaglebie L-2 - Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory

Zaglebie L-2 played Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory at the III Liga, Group 3 of Poland on October 12. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Zaglebie L-2 won 4-0.

Piast Zmigrod2 - 2Zaglebie L-28 months ago Full TimeFT

Piast Zmigrod - Zaglebie L-2

Piast Zmigrod played Zaglebie L-2 at the III Liga, Group 3 of Poland on October 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Zaglebie L-20 - 3Gornik Zabrze-28 months ago Full TimeFT

Zaglebie L-2 - Gornik Zabrze-2

Zaglebie L-2 played Gornik Zabrze-2 at the III Liga, Group 3 of Poland on September 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Gornik Zabrze-2 won 0-3.

Zaglebie L-22 - 2Miedz Legnica8 months ago 1-3 On PenaltiesPen 1-3

Zaglebie L-2 - Miedz Legnica

Zaglebie L-2 played Miedz Legnica at the National cup of Poland on September 24. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Miedz Legnica won on penalties as the score was 2-2.

MKS Kluczbork1 - 1Zaglebie L-28 months ago Full TimeFT

MKS Kluczbork - Zaglebie L-2

MKS Kluczbork played Zaglebie L-2 at the III Liga, Group 3 of Poland on September 21. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ruch Chorzow1 - 0Zaglebie L-28 months ago Full TimeFT

Ruch Chorzow - Zaglebie L-2

Ruch Chorzow played Zaglebie L-2 at the III Liga, Group 3 of Poland on September 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Ruch Chorzow won 1-0.

Zaglebie L-21 - 1Sleza8 months ago Full TimeFT

Zaglebie L-2 - Sleza

Zaglebie L-2 played Sleza at the III Liga, Group 3 of Poland on September 14. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Gac Olawa2 - 1Zaglebie L-29 months ago Full TimeFT

Gac Olawa - Zaglebie L-2

Gac Olawa played Zaglebie L-2 at the III Liga, Group 3 of Poland on September 7. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Gac Olawa won 2-1.

Zaglebie L-22 - 2Rekord Bielsko Biala9 months ago Full TimeFT

Zaglebie L-2 - Rekord Bielsko Biala

Zaglebie L-2 played Rekord Bielsko Biala at the III Liga, Group 3 of Poland on September 1. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Slask-21 - 0Zaglebie L-29 months ago Full TimeFT

Slask-2 - Zaglebie L-2

Slask-2 played Zaglebie L-2 at the III Liga, Group 3 of Poland on August 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Slask-2 won 1-0.

Pawlowice Slaskie1 - 1Zaglebie L-29 months ago Full TimeFT

Pawlowice Slaskie - Zaglebie L-2

Pawlowice Slaskie played Zaglebie L-2 at the III Liga, Group 3 of Poland on August 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Zaglebie L-2 is a football club from Poland competing in the III Liga, Group 3 of Poland. ScoreBat covers all matches of Zaglebie L-2 in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Zaglebie L-2 roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Zaglebie L-2 for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Zaglebie L-2 goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Zaglebie L-2 livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Zaglebie L-2, who will be playing ROW Rybnik on Saturday in the III Liga, Group 3 of Poland. You can watch ROW Rybnik vs Zaglebie L-2 live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC. After that, Zaglebie L-2 will play Polonia Bytom on June 6th.

Matchday Live
Usti nad Labem1 - 2BrnoFull TimeFT

Usti nad Labem - Brno

Usti nad Labem played Brno at the FNL of Czech Republic on May 28. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Brno won 1-2.

AGF Aarhus0 - 1Randers FCHalf TimeHT

AGF Aarhus - Randers FC

AGF Aarhus are playing Randers FC at the Superliga of Denmark on May 28. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's half time and Randers FC are winning 0-1.

StuttgartHamburg18:30

Stuttgart - Hamburg

Stuttgart are playing Hamburg at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on May 28. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

SpartaksTukumsPostponedPst

Spartaks - Tukums

Spartaks are playing Tukums at the Virsliga of Latvia on May 28.

MoldeHaugesundPostponedPst

Molde - Haugesund

Molde are playing Haugesund at the Eliteserien of Norway on May 28.

OddMjondalenPostponedPst

Odd - Mjondalen

Odd are playing Mjondalen at the Eliteserien of Norway on May 28.

RosenborgSandefjordPostponedPst

Rosenborg - Sandefjord

Rosenborg are playing Sandefjord at the Eliteserien of Norway on May 28.

StabekKristiansundPostponedPst

Stabek - Kristiansund

Stabek are playing Kristiansund at the Eliteserien of Norway on May 28.

StromsgodsetAalesundPostponedPst

Stromsgodset - Aalesund

Stromsgodset are playing Aalesund at the Eliteserien of Norway on May 28.

ValerengaBodo-GlimtPostponedPst

Valerenga - Bodo-Glimt

Valerenga are playing Bodo-Glimt at the Eliteserien of Norway on May 28.

Viking FKSarpsborgPostponedPst

Viking FK - Sarpsborg

Viking FK are playing Sarpsborg at the Eliteserien of Norway on May 28.

StartSK BrannPostponedPst

Start - SK Brann

Start are playing SK Brann at the Eliteserien of Norway on May 28.

Rapid3 - 0HornFull TimeFT

Rapid - Horn

Rapid played Horn at the Club Friendlies of International on May 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Rapid won 3-0.

ReynirVidir Gardur18:00

Reynir - Vidir Gardur

Reynir are playing Vidir Gardur at the Club Friendlies of International on May 28. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Thor AkureyriFylkir18:00

Thor Akureyri - Fylkir

Thor Akureyri are playing Fylkir at the Club Friendlies of International on May 28. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

GGIsbjorninn19:00

GG - Isbjorninn

GG are playing Isbjorninn at the Club Friendlies of International on May 28. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Gorodeya-20 - 1Neman-2Full TimeFT

Gorodeya-2 - Neman-2

Gorodeya-2 played Neman-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on May 28. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Neman-2 won 0-1.

Torpedo-BelAZ-22 - 0Smolevichi-2Full TimeFT

Torpedo-BelAZ-2 - Smolevichi-2

Torpedo-BelAZ-2 played Smolevichi-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on May 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Torpedo-BelAZ-2 won 2-0.

HB Torshavn3 - 0LIF VikingurFull TimeFT

HB Torshavn - LIF Vikingur

HB Torshavn played LIF Vikingur at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on May 28. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. HB Torshavn won 3-0.

KI KlaksvikStreymur18:00

KI Klaksvik - Streymur

KI Klaksvik are playing Streymur at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on May 28. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Skala IFAB Argir18:00

Skala IF - AB Argir

Skala IF are playing AB Argir at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on May 28. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

MTK WDiosgyor W18:00

MTK W - Diosgyor W

MTK W are playing Diosgyor W at the NB I - Women of Hungary on May 28. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Decic TuziJedinstvo BPPostponedPst

Decic Tuzi - Jedinstvo BP

Decic Tuzi are playing Jedinstvo BP at the Division 2 of Montenegro on May 28.

DrezgaIbarPostponedPst

Drezga - Ibar

Drezga are playing Ibar at the Division 2 of Montenegro on May 28.

Lovcen CetinjeOtrantPostponedPst

Lovcen Cetinje - Otrant

Lovcen Cetinje are playing Otrant at the Division 2 of Montenegro on May 28.

MornarJezeroPostponedPst

Mornar - Jezero

Mornar are playing Jezero at the Division 2 of Montenegro on May 28.

Foutoua1 - 4WathbahFull TimeFT

Foutoua - Wathbah

Foutoua played Wathbah at the Premier League of Syria on May 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Wathbah won 1-4.

Sagadam1 - 2AhalFull TimeFT

Sagadam - Ahal

Sagadam played Ahal at the Yokary Liga of Turkmenistan on May 28. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC. Ahal won 1-2.

Kopetdag Asgabat1 - 2Altyn AsyrFull TimeFT

Kopetdag Asgabat - Altyn Asyr

Kopetdag Asgabat played Altyn Asyr at the Yokary Liga of Turkmenistan on May 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Altyn Asyr won 1-2.

GuadalupePerez Zeledon21:00

Guadalupe - Perez Zeledon

Guadalupe are playing Perez Zeledon at the Clausura of Costa Rica on May 28. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.