Youssoufia logo
Morocco

Youssoufia Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
MAT Tetouan2 - 0Youssoufia3 months ago Full TimeFT

MAT Tetouan - Youssoufia

MAT Tetouan played Youssoufia at the Botola Pro of Morocco on March 6. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. MAT Tetouan won 2-0.

Youssoufia3 - 0Ittihad Tanger3 months ago Full TimeFT

Youssoufia - Ittihad Tanger

Youssoufia played Ittihad Tanger at the Botola Pro of Morocco on March 2. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Youssoufia won 3-0.

Youssoufia3 - 2WAC Casablanca3 months ago Full TimeFT

Youssoufia - WAC Casablanca

Youssoufia played WAC Casablanca at the Botola Pro of Morocco on February 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Youssoufia won 3-2.

CR Khemis Zemamra3 - 2Youssoufia4 months ago Full TimeFT

CR Khemis Zemamra - Youssoufia

CR Khemis Zemamra played Youssoufia at the Botola Pro of Morocco on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. CR Khemis Zemamra won 3-2.

DHJ El Jadida2 - 1Youssoufia4 months ago Full TimeFT

DHJ El Jadida - Youssoufia

DHJ El Jadida played Youssoufia at the Botola Pro of Morocco on February 1. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. DHJ El Jadida won 2-1.

Youssoufia2 - 0Raja Beni Mellal4 months ago Full TimeFT

Youssoufia - Raja Beni Mellal

Youssoufia played Raja Beni Mellal at the Botola Pro of Morocco on January 25. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Youssoufia won 2-0.

Youssoufia1 - 1FUS Rabat5 months ago Full TimeFT

Youssoufia - FUS Rabat

Youssoufia played FUS Rabat at the Botola Pro of Morocco on January 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

FAR Rabat0 - 1Youssoufia5 months ago Full TimeFT

FAR Rabat - Youssoufia

FAR Rabat played Youssoufia at the Botola Pro of Morocco on January 12. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Youssoufia won 0-1.

Youssoufia3 - 1HUSA Agadir5 months ago Full TimeFT

Youssoufia - HUSA Agadir

Youssoufia played HUSA Agadir at the Botola Pro of Morocco on January 5. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Youssoufia won 3-1.

Youssoufia0 - 4Rapide Oued Zem5 months ago Full TimeFT

Youssoufia - Rapide Oued Zem

Youssoufia played Rapide Oued Zem at the Botola Pro of Morocco on December 29. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Rapide Oued Zem won 0-4.

RSB Berkane1 - 1Youssoufia5 months ago Full TimeFT

RSB Berkane - Youssoufia

RSB Berkane played Youssoufia at the Botola Pro of Morocco on December 25. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

OCK Khouribga4 - 1Youssoufia5 months ago Full TimeFT

OCK Khouribga - Youssoufia

OCK Khouribga played Youssoufia at the Botola Pro of Morocco on December 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. OCK Khouribga won 4-1.

Youssoufia1 - 0OCS Safi6 months ago Full TimeFT

Youssoufia - OCS Safi

Youssoufia played OCS Safi at the Botola Pro of Morocco on December 2. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Youssoufia won 1-0.

Ittihad Tanger2 - 0Youssoufia6 months ago Full TimeFT

Ittihad Tanger - Youssoufia

Ittihad Tanger played Youssoufia at the Botola Pro of Morocco on November 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Ittihad Tanger won 2-0.

Youssoufia3 - 2RCA Casablanca7 months ago Full TimeFT

Youssoufia - RCA Casablanca

Youssoufia played RCA Casablanca at the Botola Pro of Morocco on November 9. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Youssoufia won 3-2.

MCO Oujda3 - 1Youssoufia7 months ago Full TimeFT

MCO Oujda - Youssoufia

MCO Oujda played Youssoufia at the Botola Pro of Morocco on November 4. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. MCO Oujda won 3-1.

Youssoufia1 - 2CR Khemis Zemamra9 months ago Full TimeFT

Youssoufia - CR Khemis Zemamra

Youssoufia played CR Khemis Zemamra at the Botola Pro of Morocco on September 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. CR Khemis Zemamra won 1-2.

HUSA Agadir1 - 0Youssoufia9 months ago Full TimeFT

HUSA Agadir - Youssoufia

HUSA Agadir played Youssoufia at the National Cup of Morocco on August 31. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. HUSA Agadir won 1-0.

Youssoufia2 - 1OCS Safia year ago Full TimeFT

Youssoufia - OCS Safi

Youssoufia played OCS Safi at the Botola Pro of Morocco on June 9. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Youssoufia won 2-1.

Chabab Rif Hoceima2 - 1Youssoufiaa year ago Full TimeFT

Chabab Rif Hoceima - Youssoufia

Chabab Rif Hoceima played Youssoufia at the Botola Pro of Morocco on June 4. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. Chabab Rif Hoceima won 2-1.

Youssoufia (also known as Youssoufia Berrechid) is a football club from Morocco competing in the Botola Pro of Morocco. ScoreBat covers all matches of Youssoufia in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Youssoufia roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Youssoufia for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Youssoufia goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Youssoufia livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Youssoufia.

Matchday Live
MaritimoSetubal17:00

Maritimo - Setubal

Maritimo are playing Setubal at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BenficaTondela18:15

Benfica - Tondela

Benfica are playing Tondela at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

GuimaraesSporting20:15

Guimaraes - Sporting

Guimaraes are playing Sporting at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

ShirakArarat11:30

Shirak - Ararat

Shirak are playing Ararat at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

NoahAlashkert13:30

Noah - Alashkert

Noah are playing Alashkert at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

VitkoviceBrno15:00

Vitkovice - Brno

Vitkovice are playing Brno at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 4. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dukla PrahaSlavoj Vysehrad16:00

Dukla Praha - Slavoj Vysehrad

Dukla Praha are playing Slavoj Vysehrad at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Radomiak RadomOdra Opole16:10

Radomiak Radom - Odra Opole

Radomiak Radom are playing Odra Opole at the I Liga of Poland on June 4. The match will kick off 16:10 UTC.

Tychy 71Zaglebie Sosnowiec18:40

Tychy 71 - Zaglebie Sosnowiec

Tychy 71 are playing Zaglebie Sosnowiec at the I Liga of Poland on June 4. The match will kick off 18:40 UTC.

Dinamo B0 - 0Rapid B45 +2'

Dinamo B - Rapid B

Dinamo B are playing Rapid B at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

MoldeKristiansund11:00

Molde - Kristiansund

Molde are playing Kristiansund at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

StartOdd14:00

Start - Odd

Start are playing Odd at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MPMiPK15:30

MP - MiPK

MP are playing MiPK at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

MjondalenValerenga16:00

Mjondalen - Valerenga

Mjondalen are playing Valerenga at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Stjordals-BlinkRosenborg16:00

Stjordals-Blink - Rosenborg

Stjordals-Blink are playing Rosenborg at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Ararat-Armenia-2Ani12:30

Ararat-Armenia-2 - Ani

Ararat-Armenia-2 are playing Ani at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

VanDilijan12:30

Van - Dilijan

Van are playing Dilijan at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

CSKA FCTorpedo Yerevan12:45

CSKA FC - Torpedo Yerevan

CSKA FC are playing Torpedo Yerevan at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

Lokomotiv YerevanWest Armenia13:00

Lokomotiv Yerevan - West Armenia

Lokomotiv Yerevan are playing West Armenia at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Pyunik-2Urartu-213:00

Pyunik-2 - Urartu-2

Pyunik-2 are playing Urartu-2 at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Smolevichi-2Gorodeya-212:00

Smolevichi-2 - Gorodeya-2

Smolevichi-2 are playing Gorodeya-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on June 4. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

ElvaParnu15:30

Elva - Parnu

Elva are playing Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

MaarduVandra15:30

Maardu - Vandra

Maardu are playing Vandra at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Levadia-2Nomme United16:00

Levadia-2 - Nomme United

Levadia-2 are playing Nomme United at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Flora-2Vaprus Parnu16:30

Flora-2 - Vaprus Parnu

Flora-2 are playing Vaprus Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

K-Jarve JK JarveTammeka Tartu-216:30

K-Jarve JK Jarve - Tammeka Tartu-2

K-Jarve JK Jarve are playing Tammeka Tartu-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Denmark WIsrael WPostponedPst

Denmark W - Israel W

Denmark W are playing Israel W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4.

Iceland WLatvia WPostponedPst

Iceland W - Latvia W

Iceland W are playing Latvia W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4.

Slovakia WSweden WPostponedPst

Slovakia W - Sweden W

Slovakia W are playing Sweden W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4.

Duisburg WKoln W16:00

Duisburg W - Koln W

Duisburg W are playing Koln W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on June 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Hapoel AfulaBeitar Tel Aviv17:00

Hapoel Afula - Beitar Tel Aviv

Hapoel Afula are playing Beitar Tel Aviv at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel AshkelonBnei Sakhnin17:00

Hapoel Ashkelon - Bnei Sakhnin

Hapoel Ashkelon are playing Bnei Sakhnin at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Bnei LodHapoel Petah Tikva17:00

Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Petah Tikva

Hapoel Bnei Lod are playing Hapoel Petah Tikva at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel KatamonHapoel Nof HaGalil17:00

Hapoel Katamon - Hapoel Nof HaGalil

Hapoel Katamon are playing Hapoel Nof HaGalil at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Ramat HaSharonHapoel Ramat Gan17:00

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Ramat Gan

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon are playing Hapoel Ramat Gan at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Umm Al FahmHapoel Rishon LeZion17:00

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm - Hapoel Rishon LeZion

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm are playing Hapoel Rishon LeZion at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Maccabi Ahi NazarethKafr Qasim17:00

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Kafr Qasim

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth are playing Kafr Qasim at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Maccabi Petah TikvaHapoel Acre17:00

Maccabi Petah Tikva - Hapoel Acre

Maccabi Petah Tikva are playing Hapoel Acre at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Ferencvaros WMTK W18:00

Ferencvaros W - MTK W

Ferencvaros W are playing MTK W at the NB I, Playoffs - Women of Hungary on June 4. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

LimonGrecia21:00

Limon - Grecia

Limon are playing Grecia at the Clausura of Costa Rica on June 4. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

GuadalupeLD Alajuelense01:00

Guadalupe - LD Alajuelense

Guadalupe are playing LD Alajuelense at the Clausura of Costa Rica on June 5. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.