Upcoming Fixtures
Yate TownBeaconsfield TownSaturday 14:00

Yate Town - Beaconsfield Town

Yate Town are playing Beaconsfield Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on April 4. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Hartley WintneyYate TownApril 11th 14:00

Hartley Wintney - Yate Town

Hartley Wintney are playing Yate Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on April 11. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Farnborough4 - 0Yate Town25 days ago Full TimeFT

Farnborough - Yate Town

Farnborough played Yate Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on March 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Farnborough won 4-0.

Metropolitan Police2 - 0Yate Towna month ago Full TimeFT

Metropolitan Police - Yate Town

Metropolitan Police played Yate Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Metropolitan Police won 2-0.

Yate Town2 - 0Swindon Supermarinea month ago Full TimeFT

Yate Town - Swindon Supermarine

Yate Town played Swindon Supermarine at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 18. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Yate Town won 2-0.

Yate Town0 - 2Hayes and Yeading2 months ago Full TimeFT

Yate Town - Hayes and Yeading

Yate Town played Hayes and Yeading at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Hayes and Yeading won 0-2.

Hendon2 - 1Yate Town2 months ago Full TimeFT

Hendon - Yate Town

Hendon played Yate Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 1. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Hendon won 2-1.

Yate Town1 - 1Poole Town2 months ago Full TimeFT

Yate Town - Poole Town

Yate Town played Poole Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Yate Town4 - 1Chesham United2 months ago Full TimeFT

Yate Town - Chesham United

Yate Town played Chesham United at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 21. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Yate Town won 4-1.

Walton Casuals1 - 1Yate Town2 months ago Full TimeFT

Walton Casuals - Yate Town

Walton Casuals played Yate Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Yate Town4 - 1Taunton Town3 months ago Full TimeFT

Yate Town - Taunton Town

Yate Town played Taunton Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 11. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Yate Town won 4-1.

Yate Town2 - 4Salisbury3 months ago Full TimeFT

Yate Town - Salisbury

Yate Town played Salisbury at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 1. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Salisbury won 2-4.

Merthyr T2 - 1Yate Town3 months ago Full TimeFT

Merthyr T - Yate Town

Merthyr T played Yate Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on December 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Merthyr T won 2-1.

Yate Town1 - 2Weston-super-Mare3 months ago Full TimeFT

Yate Town - Weston-super-Mare

Yate Town played Weston-super-Mare at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on December 17. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Weston-super-Mare won 1-2.

Eastleigh6 - 1Yate Town4 months ago Full TimeFT

Eastleigh - Yate Town

Eastleigh played Yate Town at the FA Trophy of England on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Eastleigh won 6-1.

Gosport Borough1 - 1Yate Town4 months ago Full TimeFT

Gosport Borough - Yate Town

Gosport Borough played Yate Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on December 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Braintree Town1 - 2Yate Town4 months ago Full TimeFT

Braintree Town - Yate Town

Braintree Town played Yate Town at the FA Trophy of England on November 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Yate Town won 1-2.

Beaconsfield Town1 - 1Yate Town5 months ago Full TimeFT

Beaconsfield Town - Yate Town

Beaconsfield Town played Yate Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on November 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Wimborne Town2 - 0Yate Town5 months ago Full TimeFT

Wimborne Town - Yate Town

Wimborne Town played Yate Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on November 2. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Wimborne Town won 2-0.

Yate Town1 - 0Metropolitan Police6 months ago Full TimeFT

Yate Town - Metropolitan Police

Yate Town played Metropolitan Police at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on October 12. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Yate Town won 1-0.

Yate Town2 - 1Hartley Wintney6 months ago Full TimeFT

Yate Town - Hartley Wintney

Yate Town played Hartley Wintney at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on October 8. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Yate Town won 2-1.

Yate Town0 - 3Truro City6 months ago Full TimeFT

Yate Town - Truro City

Yate Town played Truro City at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on October 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Truro City won 0-3.

Yate Town is a football club from England competing in the NL Premier, Southern South of England. ScoreBat covers all matches of Yate Town in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Yate Town roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Yate Town for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Yate Town goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Yate Town livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Yate Town, who will be playing Beaconsfield Town on Saturday in the NL Premier, Southern South of England. You can watch Yate Town vs Beaconsfield Town live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC. After that, Yate Town will play Hartley Wintney on April 11th.

Matchday Live
RydboholmsUlricehams16:00

Rydboholms - Ulricehams

Rydboholms are playing Ulricehams at the Club Friendlies of International on April 1. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SandsbroWexio16:00

Sandsbro - Wexio

Sandsbro are playing Wexio at the Club Friendlies of International on April 1. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Sodertalje FFAssyriska United16:30

Sodertalje FF - Assyriska United

Sodertalje FF are playing Assyriska United at the Club Friendlies of International on April 1. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

SollentunaFarsta17:15

Sollentuna - Farsta

Sollentuna are playing Farsta at the Club Friendlies of International on April 1. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

ZnojmoUhersky BrodPostponedPst

Znojmo - Uhersky Brod

Znojmo are playing Uhersky Brod at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on April 1.

VerlFortuna KolnPostponedPst

Verl - Fortuna Koln

Verl are playing Fortuna Koln at the Regionalliga West of Germany on April 1.

WuppertalerSchalke-2PostponedPst

Wuppertaler - Schalke-2

Wuppertaler are playing Schalke-2 at the Regionalliga West of Germany on April 1.

KotternDonaustaufPostponedPst

Kottern - Donaustauf

Kottern are playing Donaustauf at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on April 1.

Freiburger FCVillingenPostponedPst

Freiburger FC - Villingen

Freiburger FC are playing Villingen at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on April 1.

LinxStuttgart-2PostponedPst

Linx - Stuttgart-2

Linx are playing Stuttgart-2 at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on April 1.

RavensburgRielasingen-ArlenPostponedPst

Ravensburg - Rielasingen-Arlen

Ravensburg are playing Rielasingen-Arlen at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on April 1.

BissingenIlshofenPostponedPst

Bissingen - Ilshofen

Bissingen are playing Ilshofen at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on April 1.

Neckarsulmer SUReutlingenPostponedPst

Neckarsulmer SU - Reutlingen

Neckarsulmer SU are playing Reutlingen at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on April 1.

PforzheimNottingenPostponedPst

Pforzheim - Nottingen

Pforzheim are playing Nottingen at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on April 1.

Sandhausen-2OberachernPostponedPst

Sandhausen-2 - Oberachern

Sandhausen-2 are playing Oberachern at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on April 1.

Elversberg-2Kaiserslautern-2PostponedPst

Elversberg-2 - Kaiserslautern-2

Elversberg-2 are playing Kaiserslautern-2 at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on April 1.

DudenhofenKarbachPostponedPst

Dudenhofen - Karbach

Dudenhofen are playing Karbach at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on April 1.

Eintracht TrierHassia BingenPostponedPst

Eintracht Trier - Hassia Bingen

Eintracht Trier are playing Hassia Bingen at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on April 1.

GonsenheimHertha WiesbachPostponedPst

Gonsenheim - Hertha Wiesbach

Gonsenheim are playing Hertha Wiesbach at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on April 1.

CsakvarVacPostponedPst

Csakvar - Vac

Csakvar are playing Vac at the NB II of Hungary on April 1.

Bokelj KotorOtrantPostponedPst

Bokelj Kotor - Otrant

Bokelj Kotor are playing Otrant at the Division 2 of Montenegro on April 1.

Decic TuziJezeroPostponedPst

Decic Tuzi - Jezero

Decic Tuzi are playing Jezero at the Division 2 of Montenegro on April 1.

DrezgaJedinstvo BPPostponedPst

Drezga - Jedinstvo BP

Drezga are playing Jedinstvo BP at the Division 2 of Montenegro on April 1.

Lovcen CetinjeIbarPostponedPst

Lovcen Cetinje - Ibar

Lovcen Cetinje are playing Ibar at the Division 2 of Montenegro on April 1.

MornarArsenal TivatPostponedPst

Mornar - Arsenal Tivat

Mornar are playing Arsenal Tivat at the Division 2 of Montenegro on April 1.

AlmazanBurgos PromesasPostponedPst

Almazan - Burgos Promesas

Almazan are playing Burgos Promesas at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on April 1.

ArandinaBecerril CamposPostponedPst

Arandina - Becerril Campos

Arandina are playing Becerril Campos at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on April 1.

BembibreAtletico AstorgaPostponedPst

Bembibre - Atletico Astorga

Bembibre are playing Atletico Astorga at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on April 1.

BupolsaMirandes-2PostponedPst

Bupolsa - Mirandes-2

Bupolsa are playing Mirandes-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on April 1.

Cristo AtleticoReal AvilaPostponedPst

Cristo Atletico - Real Avila

Cristo Atletico are playing Real Avila at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on April 1.

La BanezaNumancia-2PostponedPst

La Baneza - Numancia-2

La Baneza are playing Numancia-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on April 1.

Salamanca-2Real BurgosPostponedPst

Salamanca-2 - Real Burgos

Salamanca-2 are playing Real Burgos at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on April 1.

UD Santa MartaZamoraPostponedPst

UD Santa Marta - Zamora

UD Santa Marta are playing Zamora at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on April 1.

SchotzLangenthalPostponedPst

Schotz - Langenthal

Schotz are playing Langenthal at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 2 of Switzerland on April 1.

Al NajafAl HudodPostponedPst

Al Najaf - Al Hudod

Al Najaf are playing Al Hudod at the Super League of Iraq on April 1.

Al NahdhaAl JabalainPostponedPst

Al Nahdha - Al Jabalain

Al Nahdha are playing Al Jabalain at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on April 1.

Al NajoomAl-KawkabPostponedPst

Al Najoom - Al-Kawkab

Al Najoom are playing Al-Kawkab at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on April 1.

Al MojzelAl Ain FCPostponedPst

Al Mojzel - Al Ain FC

Al Mojzel are playing Al Ain FC at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on April 1.

HottainAl-AnsarPostponedPst

Hottain - Al-Ansar

Hottain are playing Al-Ansar at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on April 1.

OhodAl TaqdomPostponedPst

Ohod - Al Taqdom

Ohod are playing Al Taqdom at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on April 1.

ChinandegaJuventus Managua21:00

Chinandega - Juventus Managua

Chinandega are playing Juventus Managua at the Primera Division, Clausura of Nicaragua on April 1. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Deportivo Las SabanasReal Madriz22:00

Deportivo Las Sabanas - Real Madriz

Deportivo Las Sabanas are playing Real Madriz at the Primera Division, Clausura of Nicaragua on April 1. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Deportivo OcotalJalapa FC22:00

Deportivo Ocotal - Jalapa FC

Deportivo Ocotal are playing Jalapa FC at the Primera Division, Clausura of Nicaragua on April 1. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

DiriangenWalter Ferreti00:00

Diriangen - Walter Ferreti

Diriangen are playing Walter Ferreti at the Primera Division, Clausura of Nicaragua on April 2. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

ManaguaReal Esteli01:00

Managua - Real Esteli

Managua are playing Real Esteli at the Primera Division, Clausura of Nicaragua on April 2. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

GuaraniSao PauloPostponedPst

Guarani - Sao Paulo

Guarani are playing Sao Paulo at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on April 2.

MirassolPonte PretaPostponedPst

Mirassol - Ponte Preta

Mirassol are playing Ponte Preta at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on April 2.

NovorizontinoSantosPostponedPst

Novorizontino - Santos

Novorizontino are playing Santos at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on April 2.

OesteCorinthiansPostponedPst

Oeste - Corinthians

Oeste are playing Corinthians at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on April 2.

PalmeirasAgua SantaPostponedPst

Palmeiras - Agua Santa

Palmeiras are playing Agua Santa at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on April 2.

Santo AndreItuanoPostponedPst

Santo Andre - Ituano

Santo Andre are playing Ituano at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on April 2.

Kindermann WSao Paulo WPostponedPst

Kindermann W - Sao Paulo W

Kindermann W are playing Sao Paulo W at the Brasileiro - Women of Brasil on April 1.

Santos WMinas WPostponedPst

Santos W - Minas W

Santos W are playing Minas W at the Brasileiro - Women of Brasil on April 1.

Sao Jose WPalmeiras WPostponedPst

Sao Jose W - Palmeiras W

Sao Jose W are playing Palmeiras W at the Brasileiro - Women of Brasil on April 1.