Upcoming Fixtures
Latest Results
Meizhou Hakka4 - 0Xinjiang Tianshan5 days ago Full TimeFT

Meizhou Hakka - Xinjiang Tianshan

Meizhou Hakka played Xinjiang Tianshan at the League 1 of China on March 16. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Meizhou Hakka won 4-0.

Guangdong Southern Tigers2 - 0Xinjiang Tianshan12 days ago Full TimeFT

Guangdong Southern Tigers - Xinjiang Tianshan

Guangdong Southern Tigers played Xinjiang Tianshan at the League 1 of China on March 9. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Guangdong Southern Tigers won 2-0.

Xinjiang Tianshan0 - 2Yanbian Funde5 months ago Full TimeFT

Xinjiang Tianshan - Yanbian Funde

Xinjiang Tianshan played Yanbian Funde at the League 1 of China on November 3. The match kicked off 06:30 UTC. Yanbian Funde won 0-2.

Heilongjiang Lava Spring3 - 1Xinjiang Tianshan5 months ago Full TimeFT

Heilongjiang Lava Spring - Xinjiang Tianshan

Heilongjiang Lava Spring played Xinjiang Tianshan at the League 1 of China on October 28. The match kicked off 06:30 UTC. Heilongjiang Lava Spring won 3-1.

Xinjiang Tianshan1 - 3Shijiazhuang5 months ago Full TimeFT

Xinjiang Tianshan - Shijiazhuang

Xinjiang Tianshan played Shijiazhuang at the League 1 of China on October 20. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Shijiazhuang won 1-3.

Xinjiang Tianshan4 - 2Zhejiang Yiteng5 months ago Full TimeFT

Xinjiang Tianshan - Zhejiang Yiteng

Xinjiang Tianshan played Zhejiang Yiteng at the League 1 of China on October 7. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Xinjiang Tianshan won 4-2.

Xinjiang Tianshan1 - 5Zhejiang Greentown6 months ago Full TimeFT

Xinjiang Tianshan - Zhejiang Greentown

Xinjiang Tianshan played Zhejiang Greentown at the League 1 of China on September 29. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Zhejiang Greentown won 1-5.

Shanghai Shenxin2 - 0Xinjiang Tianshan6 months ago Full TimeFT

Shanghai Shenxin - Xinjiang Tianshan

Shanghai Shenxin played Xinjiang Tianshan at the League 1 of China on September 24. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Shanghai Shenxin won 2-0.

Qingdao Huanghai4 - 1Xinjiang Tianshan6 months ago Full TimeFT

Qingdao Huanghai - Xinjiang Tianshan

Qingdao Huanghai played Xinjiang Tianshan at the League 1 of China on September 19. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Qingdao Huanghai won 4-1.

Dalian Transcendence2 - 1Xinjiang Tianshan6 months ago Full TimeFT

Dalian Transcendence - Xinjiang Tianshan

Dalian Transcendence played Xinjiang Tianshan at the League 1 of China on September 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Dalian Transcendence won 2-1.

Xinjiang Tianshan0 - 5Wuhan Zall7 months ago Full TimeFT

Xinjiang Tianshan - Wuhan Zall

Xinjiang Tianshan played Wuhan Zall at the League 1 of China on September 1. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Wuhan Zall won 0-5.

Nei Mongol3 - 2Xinjiang Tianshan7 months ago Full TimeFT

Nei Mongol - Xinjiang Tianshan

Nei Mongol played Xinjiang Tianshan at the League 1 of China on August 25. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Nei Mongol won 3-2.

Xinjiang Tianshan1 - 1Beijing BG7 months ago Full TimeFT

Xinjiang Tianshan - Beijing BG

Xinjiang Tianshan played Beijing BG at the League 1 of China on August 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Xinjiang Tianshan3 - 2Meizhou Hakka7 months ago Full TimeFT

Xinjiang Tianshan - Meizhou Hakka

Xinjiang Tianshan played Meizhou Hakka at the League 1 of China on August 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Xinjiang Tianshan won 3-2.

Xinjiang Tianshan1 - 4Shenzhen FC7 months ago Full TimeFT

Xinjiang Tianshan - Shenzhen FC

Xinjiang Tianshan played Shenzhen FC at the League 1 of China on August 11. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Shenzhen FC won 1-4.

Xinjiang Tianshan2 - 1Meizhou Meixian Techand8 months ago Full TimeFT

Xinjiang Tianshan - Meizhou Meixian Techand

Xinjiang Tianshan played Meizhou Meixian Techand at the League 1 of China on August 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Xinjiang Tianshan won 2-1.

Xinjiang Tianshan0 - 0Liaoning Kaixin8 months ago Full TimeFT

Xinjiang Tianshan - Liaoning Kaixin

Xinjiang Tianshan played Liaoning Kaixin at the League 1 of China on July 29. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Yanbian Funde0 - 0Xinjiang Tianshan8 months ago Full TimeFT

Yanbian Funde - Xinjiang Tianshan

Yanbian Funde played Xinjiang Tianshan at the League 1 of China on July 21. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Shijiazhuang3 - 1Xinjiang Tianshan10 months ago Full TimeFT

Shijiazhuang - Xinjiang Tianshan

Shijiazhuang played Xinjiang Tianshan at the League 1 of China on May 20. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Shijiazhuang won 3-1.

Zhejiang Yiteng1 - 0Xinjiang Tianshan10 months ago Full TimeFT

Zhejiang Yiteng - Xinjiang Tianshan

Zhejiang Yiteng played Xinjiang Tianshan at the League 1 of China on May 16. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Zhejiang Yiteng won 1-0.

Xinjiang Tianshan is a football club from China competing in the League 1 of China. ScoreBat covers all matches of Xinjiang Tianshan in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Xinjiang Tianshan roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Xinjiang Tianshan for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Xinjiang Tianshan goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Xinjiang Tianshan livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Xinjiang Tianshan, who will be playing Qingdao Huanghai on March 30th in the League 1 of China. You can watch Qingdao Huanghai vs Xinjiang Tianshan live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 07:30 UTC..

Matchday Live
NetherlandsBelarus19:45

Netherlands - Belarus

Netherlands are playing Belarus at the QR, Group C of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Northern IrelandEstonia19:45

Northern Ireland - Estonia

Northern Ireland are playing Estonia at the QR, Group C of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

CroatiaAzerbaijan19:45

Croatia - Azerbaijan

Croatia are playing Azerbaijan at the QR, Group E of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SlovakiaHungary19:45

Slovakia - Hungary

Slovakia are playing Hungary at the QR, Group E of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AustriaPoland19:45

Austria - Poland

Austria are playing Poland at the QR, Group G of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FYR MacedoniaLatvia19:45

FYR Macedonia - Latvia

FYR Macedonia are playing Latvia at the QR, Group G of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

IsraelSlovenia19:45

Israel - Slovenia

Israel are playing Slovenia at the QR, Group G of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

KazakhstanScotland15:00

Kazakhstan - Scotland

Kazakhstan are playing Scotland at the QR, Group I of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

CyprusSan Marino17:00

Cyprus - San Marino

Cyprus are playing San Marino at the QR, Group I of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BelgiumRussia19:45

Belgium - Russia

Belgium are playing Russia at the QR, Group I of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Saudi ArabiaUnited Arab Emirates13:45

Saudi Arabia - United Arab Emirates

Saudi Arabia are playing United Arab Emirates at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 21. The match will kick off 13:45 UTC.

KosovoDenmark18:00

Kosovo - Denmark

Kosovo are playing Denmark at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

USAEcuador00:00

USA - Ecuador

USA are playing Ecuador at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Italy U-20Czech Republic U-2015:00

Italy U-20 - Czech Republic U-20

Italy U-20 are playing Czech Republic U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

England U-20Poland U-2019:00

England U-20 - Poland U-20

England U-20 are playing Poland U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Croatia U-17Denmark U-1714:00

Croatia U-17 - Denmark U-17

Croatia U-17 are playing Denmark U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

England U-17Switzerland U-1718:00

England U-17 - Switzerland U-17

England U-17 are playing Switzerland U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AntofagastaFluminense22:15

Antofagasta - Fluminense

Antofagasta are playing Fluminense at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

WanderersSport Huancayo22:15

Wanderers - Sport Huancayo

Wanderers are playing Sport Huancayo at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Rionegro AguilasOriente Petrolero00:30

Rionegro Aguilas - Oriente Petrolero

Rionegro Aguilas are playing Oriente Petrolero at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Chelsea WPSG W19:05

Chelsea W - PSG W

Chelsea W are playing PSG W at the Playoff - Women of Champions League on March 21. The match will kick off 19:05 UTC.

Bristol City U-23Colchester U-2313:00

Bristol City U-23 - Colchester U-23

Bristol City U-23 are playing Colchester U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BoulognePau19:00

Boulogne - Pau

Boulogne are playing Pau at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Bourg-PeronnasLe Mans19:00

Bourg-Peronnas - Le Mans

Bourg-Peronnas are playing Le Mans at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

CholetMarignane Gignac19:00

Cholet - Marignane Gignac

Cholet are playing Marignane Gignac at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ConcarneauLEntente SSG19:00

Concarneau - LEntente SSG

Concarneau are playing LEntente SSG at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

DrancyDunkerque19:00

Drancy - Dunkerque

Drancy are playing Dunkerque at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LavalAvranches19:00

Laval - Avranches

Laval are playing Avranches at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Lyon DuchereChambly19:00

Lyon Duchere - Chambly

Lyon Duchere are playing Chambly at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

QuevillyVillefranche19:00

Quevilly - Villefranche

Quevilly are playing Villefranche at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Rodez AveyronTours19:30

Rodez Aveyron - Tours

Rodez Aveyron are playing Tours at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Yenisey-DRostov-D12:00

Yenisey-D - Rostov-D

Yenisey-D are playing Rostov-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on March 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Iceland U-17 WItaly U-17 W10:00

Iceland U-17 W - Italy U-17 W

Iceland U-17 W are playing Italy U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

England U-17 WGeorgia U-17 W13:30

England U-17 W - Georgia U-17 W

England U-17 W are playing Georgia U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Denmark U-17 WSlovenia U-17 W14:00

Denmark U-17 W - Slovenia U-17 W

Denmark U-17 W are playing Slovenia U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Hungary U-17 WGreece U-17 W17:00

Hungary U-17 W - Greece U-17 W

Hungary U-17 W are playing Greece U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hussein DeyMO Bejaia14:00

Hussein Dey - MO Bejaia

Hussein Dey are playing MO Bejaia at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MC AlgerMC Oran16:45

MC Alger - MC Oran

MC Alger are playing MC Oran at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

JS SaouraCS Constantine17:00

JS Saoura - CS Constantine

JS Saoura are playing CS Constantine at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TadjenantCR Belouizdad17:00

Tadjenant - CR Belouizdad

Tadjenant are playing CR Belouizdad at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AD CarmelitaCS Herediano02:00

AD Carmelita - CS Herediano

AD Carmelita are playing CS Herediano at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 22. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

GuadalupeCS Cartagines02:05

Guadalupe - CS Cartagines

Guadalupe are playing CS Cartagines at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 22. The match will kick off 02:05 UTC.

Gimnasia La PlataDefensores Belgrano21:10

Gimnasia La Plata - Defensores Belgrano

Gimnasia La Plata are playing Defensores Belgrano at the National cup of Argentina on March 21. The match will kick off 21:10 UTC.

LanusHuracan Las Heras23:10

Lanus - Huracan Las Heras

Lanus are playing Huracan Las Heras at the National cup of Argentina on March 21. The match will kick off 23:10 UTC.

CabofrienseVolta Redonda22:30

Cabofriense - Volta Redonda

Cabofriense are playing Volta Redonda at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

BotafogoPortuguesa00:30

Botafogo - Portuguesa

Botafogo are playing Portuguesa at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

BahiaAlagoinhas22:15

Bahia - Alagoinhas

Bahia are playing Alagoinhas at the Baiano 1: Final Stages of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

BrusqueCriciuma23:00

Brusque - Criciuma

Brusque are playing Criciuma at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

JoinvilleHercilio Luz23:30

Joinville - Hercilio Luz

Joinville are playing Hercilio Luz at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

CascavelRio Branco PR23:00

Cascavel - Rio Branco PR

Cascavel are playing Rio Branco PR at the Paranaense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

ParanaCianorte PR23:00

Parana - Cianorte PR

Parana are playing Cianorte PR at the Paranaense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Fortaleza JSTigres Expreso Rojo19:30

Fortaleza JS - Tigres Expreso Rojo

Fortaleza JS are playing Tigres Expreso Rojo at the National cup of Colombia on March 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Envigado FCDeportes Pereira20:00

Envigado FC - Deportes Pereira

Envigado FC are playing Deportes Pereira at the National cup of Colombia on March 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Deportes QuindioAtletico Huila00:00

Deportes Quindio - Atletico Huila

Deportes Quindio are playing Atletico Huila at the National cup of Colombia on March 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

OrsomarsoCortulua00:00

Orsomarso - Cortulua

Orsomarso are playing Cortulua at the National cup of Colombia on March 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

America de CaliDepor FC00:30

America de Cali - Depor FC

America de Cali are playing Depor FC at the National cup of Colombia on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.