WIT Georgia logo
Georgia

WIT Georgia Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
WIT GeorgiaSioniSunday 13:00

WIT Georgia - Sioni

WIT Georgia are playing Sioni at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on October 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Dinamo BatumiWIT GeorgiaOctober 26th 14:00

Dinamo Batumi - WIT Georgia

Dinamo Batumi are playing WIT Georgia at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on October 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Chikhura2 - 1WIT Georgia11 days ago Full TimeFT

Chikhura - WIT Georgia

Chikhura played WIT Georgia at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on October 6. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Chikhura won 2-1.

WIT Georgia0 - 0Rustavi17 days ago Full TimeFT

WIT Georgia - Rustavi

WIT Georgia played Rustavi at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on September 29. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

WIT Georgia0 - 2Dila Gori25 days ago Full TimeFT

WIT Georgia - Dila Gori

WIT Georgia played Dila Gori at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on September 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dila Gori won 0-2.

WIT Georgia0 - 3Dinamo Tb.a month ago Full TimeFT

WIT Georgia - Dinamo Tb.

WIT Georgia played Dinamo Tb. at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on September 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dinamo Tb. won 0-3.

Torpedo K.1 - 0WIT Georgia2 months ago Full TimeFT

Torpedo K. - WIT Georgia

Torpedo K. played WIT Georgia at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on August 31. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Torpedo K. won 1-0.

WIT Georgia0 - 0Saburtalo2 months ago Full TimeFT

WIT Georgia - Saburtalo

WIT Georgia played Saburtalo at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on August 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Lokomotiv Tbilisi1 - 1WIT Georgia2 months ago Full TimeFT

Lokomotiv Tbilisi - WIT Georgia

Lokomotiv Tbilisi played WIT Georgia at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on August 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

WIT Georgia0 - 3Dinamo Batumi2 months ago Full TimeFT

WIT Georgia - Dinamo Batumi

WIT Georgia played Dinamo Batumi at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on August 10. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Dinamo Batumi won 0-3.

Sioni1 - 0WIT Georgia2 months ago Full TimeFT

Sioni - WIT Georgia

Sioni played WIT Georgia at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on August 3. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Sioni won 1-0.

WIT Georgia0 - 0Chikhura3 months ago Full TimeFT

WIT Georgia - Chikhura

WIT Georgia played Chikhura at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on July 2. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Rustavi1 - 0WIT Georgia4 months ago Full TimeFT

Rustavi - WIT Georgia

Rustavi played WIT Georgia at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on June 27. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Rustavi won 1-0.

Dila Gori2 - 0WIT Georgia4 months ago Full TimeFT

Dila Gori - WIT Georgia

Dila Gori played WIT Georgia at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on June 23. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Dila Gori won 2-0.

Dinamo Tb.2 - 1WIT Georgia4 months ago Full TimeFT

Dinamo Tb. - WIT Georgia

Dinamo Tb. played WIT Georgia at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on June 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Dinamo Tb. won 2-1.

WIT Georgia3 - 0Torpedo K.5 months ago Full TimeFT

WIT Georgia - Torpedo K.

WIT Georgia played Torpedo K. at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on June 1. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. WIT Georgia won 3-0.

Saburtalo3 - 0WIT Georgia5 months ago Full TimeFT

Saburtalo - WIT Georgia

Saburtalo played WIT Georgia at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on May 28. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Saburtalo won 3-0.

WIT Georgia0 - 3Lokomotiv Tbilisi5 months ago Full TimeFT

WIT Georgia - Lokomotiv Tbilisi

WIT Georgia played Lokomotiv Tbilisi at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on May 23. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Lokomotiv Tbilisi won 0-3.

Dinamo Batumi2 - 0WIT Georgia5 months ago Full TimeFT

Dinamo Batumi - WIT Georgia

Dinamo Batumi played WIT Georgia at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on May 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Dinamo Batumi won 2-0.

WIT Georgia0 - 1Sioni5 months ago Full TimeFT

WIT Georgia - Sioni

WIT Georgia played Sioni at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on May 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Sioni won 0-1.

Chikhura1 - 0WIT Georgia5 months ago Full TimeFT

Chikhura - WIT Georgia

Chikhura played WIT Georgia at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on May 11. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Chikhura won 1-0.

WIT Georgia2 - 3Rustavi5 months ago Full TimeFT

WIT Georgia - Rustavi

WIT Georgia played Rustavi at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on May 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Rustavi won 2-3.

WIT Georgia is a football club from Georgia competing in the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia. ScoreBat covers all matches of WIT Georgia in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as WIT Georgia roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of WIT Georgia for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the WIT Georgia goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow WIT Georgia livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of WIT Georgia, who will be playing Sioni on Sunday in the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia. You can watch WIT Georgia vs Sioni live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC. After that, WIT Georgia will play Dinamo Batumi on October 26th.

Matchday Live
AlvercaSporting19:45

Alverca - Sporting

Alverca are playing Sporting at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on October 17. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Avai FlorianopolisInternacional22:15

Avai Florianopolis - Internacional

Avai Florianopolis are playing Internacional at the Serie A of Brasil on October 17. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

SantosCeara22:15

Santos - Ceara

Santos are playing Ceara at the Serie A of Brasil on October 17. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

FluminenseAtletico-PR00:00

Fluminense - Atletico-PR

Fluminense are playing Atletico-PR at the Serie A of Brasil on October 18. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Botafogo SPAtletico GO22:15

Botafogo SP - Atletico GO

Botafogo SP are playing Atletico GO at the Serie B of Brasil on October 17. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

CuiabaGuarani00:30

Cuiaba - Guarani

Cuiaba are playing Guarani at the Serie B of Brasil on October 18. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Everton CDCurico Unido21:30

Everton CD - Curico Unido

Everton CD are playing Curico Unido at the Primera Division of Chile on October 17. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

Universidad de ChileDeportivo Iquiue00:00

Universidad de Chile - Deportivo Iquiue

Universidad de Chile are playing Deportivo Iquiue at the Primera Division of Chile on October 18. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Liverpool P.Rampla19:00

Liverpool P. - Rampla

Liverpool P. are playing Rampla at the Clausura of Uruguay on October 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Racing ClubPenarol19:00

Racing Club - Penarol

Racing Club are playing Penarol at the Clausura of Uruguay on October 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

WanderersDefensor Sporting22:30

Wanderers - Defensor Sporting

Wanderers are playing Defensor Sporting at the Clausura of Uruguay on October 17. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

MauerwerkWiener Neustadt17:30

Mauerwerk - Wiener Neustadt

Mauerwerk are playing Wiener Neustadt at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on October 17. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Barcelona WMinsk W17:00

Barcelona W - Minsk W

Barcelona W are playing Minsk W at the Playoffs - Women of Champions League on October 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Crystal Palace U-23Blackburn U-2312:00

Crystal Palace U-23 - Blackburn U-23

Crystal Palace U-23 are playing Blackburn U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on October 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Wigan U-23Coventry U-2313:00

Wigan U-23 - Coventry U-23

Wigan U-23 are playing Coventry U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on October 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Tammeka Tartu-2Elva16:00

Tammeka Tartu-2 - Elva

Tammeka Tartu-2 are playing Elva at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on October 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

GuriaKolkheti11:00

Guria - Kolkheti

Guria are playing Kolkheti at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on October 17. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

ZugdidiGagra11:00

Zugdidi - Gagra

Zugdidi are playing Gagra at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on October 17. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Hapoel AshkelonHapoel Katamon16:00

Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Katamon

Hapoel Ashkelon are playing Hapoel Katamon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on October 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Hapoel Rishon LeZionBeitar Tel Aviv16:00

Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Beitar Tel Aviv

Hapoel Rishon LeZion are playing Beitar Tel Aviv at the Liga Leumit of Israel on October 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Maccabi Petah TikvaHapoel Ramat HaSharon16:00

Maccabi Petah Tikva - Hapoel Ramat HaSharon

Maccabi Petah Tikva are playing Hapoel Ramat HaSharon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on October 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Vasas Odorhei WOlimpia Cluj W13:00

Vasas Odorhei W - Olimpia Cluj W

Vasas Odorhei W are playing Olimpia Cluj W at the Superliga - Women of Romania on October 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Akhmat-DLokomotiv-D12:00

Akhmat-D - Lokomotiv-D

Akhmat-D are playing Lokomotiv-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on October 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

AlcoyanoJove Espanol15:00

Alcoyano - Jove Espanol

Alcoyano are playing Jove Espanol at the Copa Federacion of Spain on October 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

CastellonJove Espanol18:00

Castellon - Jove Espanol

Castellon are playing Jove Espanol at the Copa Federacion of Spain on October 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

San FernandoLinense18:30

San Fernando - Linense

San Fernando are playing Linense at the Copa Federacion of Spain on October 17. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Austria U-17Malta U-1711:00

Austria U-17 - Malta U-17

Austria U-17 are playing Malta U-17 at the Qualifying Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 17. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Bulgaria U-17Norway U-1715:30

Bulgaria U-17 - Norway U-17

Bulgaria U-17 are playing Norway U-17 at the Qualifying Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Italy U-17 WNorth Macedonia U-17 WPostponedPst

Italy U-17 W - North Macedonia U-17 W

Italy U-17 W are playing North Macedonia U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 17.

Italy U-17 WNorthern Ireland U-17 WPostponedPst

Italy U-17 W - Northern Ireland U-17 W

Italy U-17 W are playing Northern Ireland U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 17.

Azerbaijan U-17 WSlovenia U-17 W12:00

Azerbaijan U-17 W - Slovenia U-17 W

Azerbaijan U-17 W are playing Slovenia U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Norway U-17 WFaroe Islandes U-17 W16:30

Norway U-17 W - Faroe Islandes U-17 W

Norway U-17 W are playing Faroe Islandes U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 17. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Scotland U-17 WMontenegro U-17 W16:30

Scotland U-17 W - Montenegro U-17 W

Scotland U-17 W are playing Montenegro U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 17. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Persewar WaropenPersatu Tuban06:30

Persewar Waropen - Persatu Tuban

Persewar Waropen are playing Persatu Tuban at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on October 17. The match will kick off 06:30 UTC.

BaBel UnitedSriwijaya Palembang08:30

BaBel United - Sriwijaya Palembang

BaBel United are playing Sriwijaya Palembang at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on October 17. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Blitar UnitedPersita08:30

Blitar United - Persita

Blitar United are playing Persita at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on October 17. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

PSMSPersiraja08:30

PSMS - Persiraja

PSMS are playing Persiraja at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on October 17. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

PSPS PekanbaruPersibat Batang08:30

PSPS Pekanbaru - Persibat Batang

PSPS Pekanbaru are playing Persibat Batang at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on October 17. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

BurganKhaitan14:45

Burgan - Khaitan

Burgan are playing Khaitan at the Division 1 of Kuwait on October 17. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

Al JahraAl FehaiheelPostponedPst

Al Jahra - Al Fehaiheel

Al Jahra are playing Al Fehaiheel at the Division 1 of Kuwait on October 17.

Najran SCAl Bukiryah15:20

Najran SC - Al Bukiryah

Najran SC are playing Al Bukiryah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on October 17. The match will kick off 15:20 UTC.

MC SaidaUSM El Harrach14:00

MC Saida - USM El Harrach

MC Saida are playing USM El Harrach at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on October 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

JSM BejaiaAS Khroub17:00

JSM Bejaia - AS Khroub

JSM Bejaia are playing AS Khroub at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on October 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Police XIMiscellaneous13:30

Police XI - Miscellaneous

Police XI are playing Miscellaneous at the Premier League of Botswana on October 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

FC MasrEl Gounah13:00

FC Masr - El Gounah

FC Masr are playing El Gounah at the Premier League of Egypt on October 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ENPPI CairoEl Entag El Harby15:30

ENPPI Cairo - El Entag El Harby

ENPPI Cairo are playing El Entag El Harby at the Premier League of Egypt on October 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Misr El-MaqashaAl Masry Port Said15:30

Misr El-Maqasha - Al Masry Port Said

Misr El-Maqasha are playing Al Masry Port Said at the Premier League of Egypt on October 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

PyramidsSmouha18:00

Pyramids - Smouha

Pyramids are playing Smouha at the Premier League of Egypt on October 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Ferroviario NacalaSongo13:00

Ferroviario Nacala - Songo

Ferroviario Nacala are playing Songo at the Mocambola of Mozambique on October 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SongoIncomati XinavanePostponedPst

Songo - Incomati Xinavane

Songo are playing Incomati Xinavane at the Mocambola of Mozambique on October 17.

Rabita KostiAlamal Atbara14:00

Rabita Kosti - Alamal Atbara

Rabita Kosti are playing Alamal Atbara at the Premier League of Sudan on October 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Real EspanaCD Real Sociedad01:00

Real Espana - CD Real Sociedad

Real Espana are playing CD Real Sociedad at the Apertura of Honduras on October 18. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

DoradosAtlante02:00

Dorados - Atlante

Dorados are playing Atlante at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on October 18. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Real EsteliDeportivo Ocotal01:00

Real Esteli - Deportivo Ocotal

Real Esteli are playing Deportivo Ocotal at the Primera Division, Apertura of Nicaragua on October 18. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

GrauDeportivo Coopsol18:30

Grau - Deportivo Coopsol

Grau are playing Deportivo Coopsol at the National cup of Peru on October 17. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

CaracasYaracuyanos21:00

Caracas - Yaracuyanos

Caracas are playing Yaracuyanos at the National Cup of Venezuela on October 17. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.