Western Sydney U-23 logo
Australia

Western Sydney U-23 Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Western Sydney U-23
Latest Results
Western Sydney U-236 - 4Newcastle Jets U-23a month ago Full TimeFT

Western Sydney U-23 - Newcastle Jets U-23

Western Sydney U-23 played Newcastle Jets U-23 at the Y-League of Australia on January 25. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Western Sydney U-23 won 6-4.

Western Sydney U-231 - 1Sydney FC U-23a month ago Full TimeFT

Western Sydney U-23 - Sydney FC U-23

Western Sydney U-23 played Sydney FC U-23 at the Y-League of Australia on January 19. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Canberra United U-230 - 1Western Sydney U-232 months ago Full TimeFT

Canberra United U-23 - Western Sydney U-23

Canberra United U-23 played Western Sydney U-23 at the Y-League of Australia on January 11. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Western Sydney U-23 won 0-1.

Newcastle Jets U-230 - 0Western Sydney U-232 months ago Full TimeFT

Newcastle Jets U-23 - Western Sydney U-23

Newcastle Jets U-23 played Western Sydney U-23 at the Y-League of Australia on December 13. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Western Sydney U-23 is a football club from Australia competing in the Y-League of Australia. ScoreBat covers all matches of Western Sydney U-23 in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Western Sydney U-23 roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Western Sydney U-23 for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Western Sydney U-23 goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Western Sydney U-23 livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Western Sydney U-23.

Matchday Live
Basel1 - 0APOELFull TimeFT

Basel - APOEL

Basel played APOEL at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. Basel won 1-0.

Espanyol3 - 2WolvesFull TimeFT

Espanyol - Wolves

Espanyol played Wolves at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. Espanyol won 3-2.

Gent1 - 1RomaFull TimeFT

Gent - Roma

Gent played Roma at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Istanbul Basaksehir4 - 1SportingAfter Extra TimeAET

Istanbul Basaksehir - Sporting

Istanbul Basaksehir played Sporting at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. Istanbul Basaksehir won 4-1 in the extra time.

LASK Linz2 - 0AZFull TimeFT

LASK Linz - AZ

LASK Linz played AZ at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. LASK Linz won 2-0.

Malmo FF0 - 3WolfsburgFull TimeFT

Malmo FF - Wolfsburg

Malmo FF played Wolfsburg at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. Wolfsburg won 0-3.

Porto1 - 3Bayer LeverkusenFull TimeFT

Porto - Bayer Leverkusen

Porto played Bayer Leverkusen at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. Bayer Leverkusen won 1-3.

Ajax2 - 1GetafeFull TimeFT

Ajax - Getafe

Ajax played Getafe at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Ajax won 2-1.

Arsenal0 - 1OlympiakosExtra TimeET

Arsenal - Olympiakos

Arsenal are playing Olympiakos at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the extra time and Olympiakos are winning 0-1.

Benfica3 - 3Shakhtar DFull TimeFT

Benfica - Shakhtar D

Benfica played Shakhtar D at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Celtic1 - 3FC KobenhavnFull TimeFT

Celtic - FC Kobenhavn

Celtic played FC Kobenhavn at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. FC Kobenhavn won 1-3.

Inter Milan2 - 1LudogoretsFull TimeFT

Inter Milan - Ludogorets

Inter Milan played Ludogorets at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Inter Milan won 2-1.

Manchester United5 - 0Club BruggeFull TimeFT

Manchester United - Club Brugge

Manchester United played Club Brugge at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Manchester United won 5-0.

Sevilla0 - 0ClujFull TimeFT

Sevilla - Cluj

Sevilla played Cluj at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Inter-Zapresic0 - 2Lokomotiva ZagrebFull TimeFT

Inter-Zapresic - Lokomotiva Zagreb

Inter-Zapresic played Lokomotiva Zagreb at the 1 HNL of Croatia on February 27. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Lokomotiva Zagreb won 0-2.

Honka1 - 1HJK HelsinkiFull TimeFT

Honka - HJK Helsinki

Honka played HJK Helsinki at the National Cup of Finland on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Keciorengucu0 - 0IstanbulsporFull TimeFT

Keciorengucu - Istanbulspor

Keciorengucu played Istanbulspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on February 27. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Boluspor1 - 1BalikesirsporFull TimeFT

Boluspor - Balikesirspor

Boluspor played Balikesirspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on February 27. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Bursaspor2 - 2AltayFull TimeFT

Bursaspor - Altay

Bursaspor played Altay at the 1. Lig of Turkey on February 27. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Pakhtakor2 - 1Navbahor NamanganFull TimeFT

Pakhtakor - Navbahor Namangan

Pakhtakor played Navbahor Namangan at the PFL of Uzbekistan on February 27. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Pakhtakor won 2-1.

Al Duhail3 - 1Al ShahaniyaFull TimeFT

Al Duhail - Al Shahaniya

Al Duhail played Al Shahaniya at the Stars League of Qatar on February 27. The match kicked off 13:50 UTC. Al Duhail won 3-1.

Al Rayyan SC1 - 0Al Ahli SCFull TimeFT

Al Rayyan SC - Al Ahli SC

Al Rayyan SC played Al Ahli SC at the Stars League of Qatar on February 27. The match kicked off 13:50 UTC. Al Rayyan SC won 1-0.

Al Sadd SC Doha1 - 1Al Arabi SC DohaFull TimeFT

Al Sadd SC Doha - Al Arabi SC Doha

Al Sadd SC Doha played Al Arabi SC Doha at the Stars League of Qatar on February 27. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Taawon0 - 1Al Hilal RiyadhFull TimeFT

Al Taawon - Al Hilal Riyadh

Al Taawon played Al Hilal Riyadh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on February 27. The match kicked off 15:40 UTC. Al Hilal Riyadh won 0-1.

Al Nasr Riyadh2 - 2Al Ahli JeddahFull TimeFT

Al Nasr Riyadh - Al Ahli Jeddah

Al Nasr Riyadh played Al Ahli Jeddah at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on February 27. The match kicked off 17:40 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Al Nasr3 - 0Al Wahda FC Abu DhabiFull TimeFT

Al Nasr - Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi

Al Nasr played Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi at the Premier League of Uae on February 27. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Al Nasr won 3-0.

Hatta Dubai0 - 3Al AinFull TimeFT

Hatta Dubai - Al Ain

Hatta Dubai played Al Ain at the Premier League of Uae on February 27. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Al Ain won 0-3.

Ajman1 - 2Al DhafraFull TimeFT

Ajman - Al Dhafra

Ajman played Al Dhafra at the Premier League of Uae on February 27. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Al Dhafra won 1-2.

Al Sharjah2 - 1Al Wasl DubaiFull TimeFT

Al Sharjah - Al Wasl Dubai

Al Sharjah played Al Wasl Dubai at the Premier League of Uae on February 27. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Al Sharjah won 2-1.

Blooming Santa Cruz2 - 4BolivarFull TimeFT

Blooming Santa Cruz - Bolivar

Blooming Santa Cruz played Bolivar at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 27. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Bolivar won 2-4.

Aurora0 - 0Guabira8'

Aurora - Guabira

Aurora are playing Guabira at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 27. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

BloomingNacional Potosi00:30

Blooming - Nacional Potosi

Blooming are playing Nacional Potosi at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 28. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

The StrongestRoyal Pari00:30

The Strongest - Royal Pari

The Strongest are playing Royal Pari at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 28. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Plaza Colonia0 - 0Zamora FC5'

Plaza Colonia - Zamora FC

Plaza Colonia are playing Zamora FC at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 27. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Audax ItalianoReal Garcilaso00:30

Audax Italiano - Real Garcilaso

Audax Italiano are playing Real Garcilaso at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 28. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

FortalezaIndependiente00:30

Fortaleza - Independiente

Fortaleza are playing Independiente at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 28. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Guarani A0 - 0Palestino4'

Guarani A - Palestino

Guarani A are playing Palestino at the Qualifying rounds of Copa Libertadores on February 27. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Hirnyk4 - 0Cherkaskyi DniproFull TimeFT

Hirnyk - Cherkaskyi Dnipro

Hirnyk played Cherkaskyi Dnipro at the Club Friendlies of International on February 27. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Hirnyk won 4-0.

Al-Weehdat0 - 0MaanFull TimeFT

Al-Weehdat - Maan

Al-Weehdat played Maan at the Club Friendlies of International on February 27. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ahrobiznes Volochysk2 - 0IslochFull TimeFT

Ahrobiznes Volochysk - Isloch

Ahrobiznes Volochysk played Isloch at the Club Friendlies of International on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ahrobiznes Volochysk won 2-0.

SKA Khabarovsk1 - 2Biolog-Novokub.Full TimeFT

SKA Khabarovsk - Biolog-Novokub.

SKA Khabarovsk played Biolog-Novokub. at the Club Friendlies of International on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Biolog-Novokub. won 1-2.

Stromsgodset1 - 0TromsoFull TimeFT

Stromsgodset - Tromso

Stromsgodset played Tromso at the Club Friendlies of International on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Stromsgodset won 1-0.

Lillestrom3 - 3SandefjordFull TimeFT

Lillestrom - Sandefjord

Lillestrom played Sandefjord at the Club Friendlies of International on February 27. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Avarta1 - 4HelsingorFull TimeFT

Avarta - Helsingor

Avarta played Helsingor at the Club Friendlies of International on February 27. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Helsingor won 1-4.

Herlev0 - 8B 93 CopenhagenFull TimeFT

Herlev - B 93 Copenhagen

Herlev played B 93 Copenhagen at the Club Friendlies of International on February 27. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. B 93 Copenhagen won 0-8.

Vard-Haugesund4 - 3Viking-2Full TimeFT

Vard-Haugesund - Viking-2

Vard-Haugesund played Viking-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on February 27. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Vard-Haugesund won 4-3.

Sola5 - 2Staal JorpelandFull TimeFT

Sola - Staal Jorpeland

Sola played Staal Jorpeland at the Club Friendlies of International on February 27. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Sola won 5-2.

Vaxjo Norra IF4 - 0RappeFull TimeFT

Vaxjo Norra IF - Rappe

Vaxjo Norra IF played Rappe at the Club Friendlies of International on February 27. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Vaxjo Norra IF won 4-0.

Antigua GFC1 - 1Birmingham LegionFull TimeFT

Antigua GFC - Birmingham Legion

Antigua GFC played Birmingham Legion at the Club Friendlies of International on February 27. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Croatia U-19 W2 - 2Bosnia Herzegovina U-19 WFull TimeFT

Croatia U-19 W - Bosnia Herzegovina U-19 W

Croatia U-19 W played Bosnia Herzegovina U-19 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on February 27. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Kapaz1 - 2Turan TovuzFull TimeFT

Kapaz - Turan Tovuz

Kapaz played Turan Tovuz at the First Division of Azerbaijan on February 27. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Turan Tovuz won 1-2.

MOIK1 - 0Sumgayit-2Full TimeFT

MOIK - Sumgayit-2

MOIK played Sumgayit-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on February 27. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. MOIK won 1-0.

Neftci Baku-23 - 0AgsuForfeitFrf

Neftci Baku-2 - Agsu

Neftci Baku-2 played Agsu at the First Division of Azerbaijan on February 27. Agsu was forfeited with a 3-0 loss.. Neftci Baku-2 won 3-0.

CSKA 1948 Sofia2 - 0MontanaFull TimeFT

CSKA 1948 Sofia - Montana

CSKA 1948 Sofia played Montana at the B PFG of Bulgaria on February 27. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. CSKA 1948 Sofia won 2-0.

Dukla Praha W0 - 11Sparta Praha WFull TimeFT

Dukla Praha W - Sparta Praha W

Dukla Praha W played Sparta Praha W at the 1 Liga - Women of Czech Republic on February 27. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Sparta Praha W won 0-11.

Chelsea U-181 - 0Millwall U-18Full TimeFT

Chelsea U-18 - Millwall U-18

Chelsea U-18 played Millwall U-18 at the FA Youth Cup of England on February 27. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Chelsea U-18 won 1-0.

Tammeka Tartu-20 - 0Welco TartuFull TimeFT

Tammeka Tartu-2 - Welco Tartu

Tammeka Tartu-2 played Welco Tartu at the Winter Tournament of Estonia on February 27. The match kicked off 13:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Glacis United1 - 2FC Manchester UnitedFull TimeFT

Glacis United - FC Manchester United

Glacis United played FC Manchester United at the Premier Division, Relegation Round of Gibraltar on February 27. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. FC Manchester United won 1-2.

Aves U-230 - 0Sporting U-23Full TimeFT

Aves U-23 - Sporting U-23

Aves U-23 played Sporting U-23 at the League U-23, Championship round of Portugal on February 27. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Tambov-D1 - 0Rubin-DFull TimeFT

Tambov-D - Rubin-D

Tambov-D played Rubin-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on February 27. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Tambov-D won 1-0.

Russia U-201 - 3ChertanovoFull TimeFT

Russia U-20 - Chertanovo

Russia U-20 played Chertanovo at the FNL cup of Russia on February 27. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Chertanovo won 1-3.

Ural1 - 3RigaFull TimeFT

Ural - Riga

Ural played Riga at the FNL cup of Russia on February 27. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Riga won 1-3.

KAMAZShinnikPostponedPst

KAMAZ - Shinnik

KAMAZ are playing Shinnik at the FNL cup of Russia on February 27.

Khimki7 - 0TambovFull TimeFT

Khimki - Tambov

Khimki played Tambov at the FNL cup of Russia on February 27. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Khimki won 7-0.

El Ejido1 - 0Polideportivo AlmeriaFull TimeFT

El Ejido - Polideportivo Almeria

El Ejido played Polideportivo Almeria at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on February 27. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. El Ejido won 1-0.

Loja2 - 1Malaga-2Full TimeFT

Loja - Malaga-2

Loja played Malaga-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on February 27. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Loja won 2-1.

Real JaenHuetor Tajar19:30

Real Jaen - Huetor Tajar

Real Jaen are playing Huetor Tajar at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on February 27. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Antequera3 - 0AlhaurinFull TimeFT

Antequera - Alhaurin

Antequera played Alhaurin at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on February 27. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Antequera won 3-0.

Motril2 - 2TorreperogilFull TimeFT

Motril - Torreperogil

Motril played Torreperogil at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on February 27. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Xerez Deportivo1 - 0Los BarriosFull TimeFT

Xerez Deportivo - Los Barrios

Xerez Deportivo played Los Barrios at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on February 27. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Xerez Deportivo won 1-0.

Dnipro U-211 - 4Dynamo K U-21Full TimeFT

Dnipro U-21 - Dynamo K U-21

Dnipro U-21 played Dynamo K U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on February 27. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Dynamo K U-21 won 1-4.

EasternPegasus05:00

Eastern - Pegasus

Eastern are playing Pegasus at the Sapling cup of Hong Kong on February 28. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Machine Sazi0 - 3Nassaji MazandaranFull TimeFT

Machine Sazi - Nassaji Mazandaran

Machine Sazi played Nassaji Mazandaran at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on February 27. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Nassaji Mazandaran won 0-3.

Foolad1 - 0Shahin BushehrFull TimeFT

Foolad - Shahin Bushehr

Foolad played Shahin Bushehr at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on February 27. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Foolad won 1-0.

Gol Gohar1 - 0EsteghlalFull TimeFT

Gol Gohar - Esteghlal

Gol Gohar played Esteghlal at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on February 27. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Gol Gohar won 1-0.

Zob Ahan1 - 1SepahanFull TimeFT

Zob Ahan - Sepahan

Zob Ahan played Sepahan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on February 27. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Persepolis3 - 1Padideh KhorasanFull TimeFT

Persepolis - Padideh Khorasan

Persepolis played Padideh Khorasan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on February 27. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Persepolis won 3-1.

Al Hudod1 - 0Naft Al-WasatFull TimeFT

Al Hudod - Naft Al-Wasat

Al Hudod played Naft Al-Wasat at the Super League of Iraq on February 27. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Al Hudod won 1-0.

Al Minaa Basra0 - 2NaftFull TimeFT

Al Minaa Basra - Naft

Al Minaa Basra played Naft at the Super League of Iraq on February 27. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Naft won 0-2.

Al Zawraa1 - 0Al KahrabaaFull TimeFT

Al Zawraa - Al Kahrabaa

Al Zawraa played Al Kahrabaa at the Super League of Iraq on February 27. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Al Zawraa won 1-0.

ASO Chlef0 - 1ParadouFull TimeFT

ASO Chlef - Paradou

ASO Chlef played Paradou at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on February 27. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Paradou won 0-1.

ASM Oran1 - 0MC SaidaFull TimeFT

ASM Oran - MC Saida

ASM Oran played MC Saida at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on February 27. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. ASM Oran won 1-0.

BDF XI0 - 1Gilport LionsFull TimeFT

BDF XI - Gilport Lions

BDF XI played Gilport Lions at the Premier League of Botswana on February 27. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Gilport Lions won 0-1.

Groupe Bazano1 - 3Vita ClubFull TimeFT

Groupe Bazano - Vita Club

Groupe Bazano played Vita Club at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on February 27. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Vita Club won 1-3.

Nyuki1 - 1DR Congo RangersFull TimeFT

Nyuki - DR Congo Rangers

Nyuki played DR Congo Rangers at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on February 27. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

SimbaMbeya City13:00

Simba - Mbeya City

Simba are playing Mbeya City at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on February 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

St.Kitts and Nevis U-20 W2 - 3Cayman Islands U-20 WFull TimeFT

St.Kitts and Nevis U-20 W - Cayman Islands U-20 W

St.Kitts and Nevis U-20 W played Cayman Islands U-20 W at the CONCACAF CHAMPIONSHIP U-20 - Women of on February 27. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Cayman Islands U-20 W won 2-3.

Haiti U-20 W7 - 0Trinidad and Tobago U-20 WFull TimeFT

Haiti U-20 W - Trinidad and Tobago U-20 W

Haiti U-20 W played Trinidad and Tobago U-20 W at the CONCACAF CHAMPIONSHIP U-20 - Women of on February 27. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Haiti U-20 W won 7-0.

Nicaragua U-20 W0 - 1Puerto Rico U-20 WFull TimeFT

Nicaragua U-20 W - Puerto Rico U-20 W

Nicaragua U-20 W played Puerto Rico U-20 W at the CONCACAF CHAMPIONSHIP U-20 - Women of on February 27. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Puerto Rico U-20 W won 0-1.

Mexico U-20 WGuyana U-20 W23:00

Mexico U-20 W - Guyana U-20 W

Mexico U-20 W are playing Guyana U-20 W at the CONCACAF CHAMPIONSHIP U-20 - Women of on February 27. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Los Angeles FCLeon03:00

Los Angeles FC - Leon

Los Angeles FC are playing Leon at the Playoffs of Concacaf Champions League on February 28. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

Seattle SoundersCD Olimpia03:00

Seattle Sounders - CD Olimpia

Seattle Sounders are playing CD Olimpia at the Playoffs of Concacaf Champions League on February 28. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

DoradosMineros Zacatecas03:00

Dorados - Mineros Zacatecas

Dorados are playing Mineros Zacatecas at the Liga de Ascenso, Clausura of Mexico on February 28. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

Patronato de ParanaInstituto23:05

Patronato de Parana - Instituto

Patronato de Parana are playing Instituto at the National cup of Argentina on February 27. The match will kick off 23:05 UTC.

EC Sao Jose0 - 0Chapecoense5'

EC Sao Jose - Chapecoense

EC Sao Jose are playing Chapecoense at the National Cup of Brasil on February 27. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Ponte PretaVila Nova00:30

Ponte Preta - Vila Nova

Ponte Preta are playing Vila Nova at the National Cup of Brasil on February 28. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

NauticoABC Natal23:00

Nautico - ABC Natal

Nautico are playing ABC Natal at the Copa de Nordeste of Brasil on February 27. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

VitoriaCRB23:00

Vitoria - CRB

Vitoria are playing CRB at the Copa de Nordeste of Brasil on February 27. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Depor FCFortaleza JS00:40

Depor FC - Fortaleza JS

Depor FC are playing Fortaleza JS at the Primera B, Apertura of Colombia on February 28. The match will kick off 00:40 UTC.

Adelaide United W2 - 1Newcastle Jets WFull TimeFT

Adelaide United W - Newcastle Jets W

Adelaide United W played Newcastle Jets W at the W-League - Women of Australia on February 27. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Adelaide United W won 2-1.

El Salvador U-230 - 1Costa Rica U-23Full TimeFT

El Salvador U-23 - Costa Rica U-23

El Salvador U-23 played Costa Rica U-23 at the FRIENDLIES U-23 of International on February 27. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Costa Rica U-23 won 0-1.

Morocco U-200 - 0Libya U-20Full TimeFT

Morocco U-20 - Libya U-20

Morocco U-20 played Libya U-20 at the Arab Championship U-20 of World on February 27. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Tunisia U-202 - 0Algeria U-20Full TimeFT

Tunisia U-20 - Algeria U-20

Tunisia U-20 played Algeria U-20 at the Arab Championship U-20 of World on February 27. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC. Tunisia U-20 won 2-0.

Egypt U-201 - 0Iraq U-20Full TimeFT

Egypt U-20 - Iraq U-20

Egypt U-20 played Iraq U-20 at the Arab Championship U-20 of World on February 27. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Egypt U-20 won 1-0.

Senegal U-205 - 0Bahrain U-20Full TimeFT

Senegal U-20 - Bahrain U-20

Senegal U-20 played Bahrain U-20 at the Arab Championship U-20 of World on February 27. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Senegal U-20 won 5-0.