West Bromwich Albion logo
England

West Bromwich Albion Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

West Bromwich Albion
HomeHome
ResultsResults
FixturesFixtures
Upcoming Fixtures
West Bromwich Albion - West Ham United

West Bromwich Albion - West Ham United

West Bromwich Albion are playing West Ham United at the Premier League of England on May 19. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Leeds - West Bromwich Albion

Leeds - West Bromwich Albion

Leeds are playing West Bromwich Albion at the Premier League of England on May 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Latest Results
West Bromwich Albion - Liverpool

West Bromwich Albion - Liverpool

West Bromwich Albion played Liverpool at the Premier League of England on May 16. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Liverpool won 1-2.

Arsenal - West Bromwich Albion

Arsenal - West Bromwich Albion

Arsenal played West Bromwich Albion at the Premier League of England on May 9. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Arsenal won 3-1.

West Bromwich Albion - Wolves

West Bromwich Albion - Wolves

West Bromwich Albion played Wolves at the Premier League of England on May 3. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Aston Villa - West Bromwich Albion

Aston Villa - West Bromwich Albion

Aston Villa played West Bromwich Albion at the Premier League of England on April 25. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Leicester City - West Bromwich Albion

Leicester City - West Bromwich Albion

Leicester City played West Bromwich Albion at the Premier League of England on April 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Leicester City won 3-0.

West Bromwich Albion - Southampton

West Bromwich Albion - Southampton

West Bromwich Albion played Southampton at the Premier League of England on April 12. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. West Bromwich Albion won 3-0.

Chelsea - West Bromwich Albion

Chelsea - West Bromwich Albion

Chelsea played West Bromwich Albion at the Premier League of England on April 3. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. West Bromwich Albion won 2-5.

Crystal Palace - West Bromwich Albion

Crystal Palace - West Bromwich Albion

Crystal Palace played West Bromwich Albion at the Premier League of England on March 13. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Crystal Palace won 1-0.

West Bromwich Albion - Newcastle United

West Bromwich Albion - Newcastle United

West Bromwich Albion played Newcastle United at the Premier League of England on March 7. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

West Bromwich Albion - Everton

West Bromwich Albion - Everton

West Bromwich Albion played Everton at the Premier League of England on March 4. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Everton won 0-1.

West Bromwich Albion - Brighton

West Bromwich Albion - Brighton

West Bromwich Albion played Brighton at the Premier League of England on February 27. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. West Bromwich Albion won 1-0.

Burnley - West Bromwich Albion

Burnley - West Bromwich Albion

Burnley played West Bromwich Albion at the Premier League of England on February 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

West Bromwich Albion - Manchester United

West Bromwich Albion - Manchester United

West Bromwich Albion played Manchester United at the Premier League of England on February 14. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Tottenham Hotspur - West Bromwich Albion

Tottenham Hotspur - West Bromwich Albion

Tottenham Hotspur played West Bromwich Albion at the Premier League of England on February 7. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Tottenham Hotspur won 2-0.

Sheffield United - West Bromwich Albion

Sheffield United - West Bromwich Albion

Sheffield United played West Bromwich Albion at the Premier League of England on February 2. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Sheffield United won 2-1.

West Bromwich Albion - Fulham

West Bromwich Albion - Fulham

West Bromwich Albion played Fulham at the Premier League of England on January 30. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

West Bromwich Albion - Manchester City

West Bromwich Albion - Manchester City

West Bromwich Albion played Manchester City at the Premier League of England on January 26. The match kicked off 20:15 UTC. Manchester City won 0-5.

West Ham United - West Bromwich Albion

West Ham United - West Bromwich Albion

West Ham United played West Bromwich Albion at the Premier League of England on January 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. West Ham United won 2-1.

Wolves - West Bromwich Albion

Wolves - West Bromwich Albion

Wolves played West Bromwich Albion at the Premier League of England on January 16. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. West Bromwich Albion won 2-3.

West Bromwich Albion - Arsenal

West Bromwich Albion - Arsenal

West Bromwich Albion played Arsenal at the Premier League of England on January 2. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Arsenal won 0-4.

West Bromwich Albion (also known as WBA, West Brom or West Bromwich) is a football club from England competing in the Premier League of England. ScoreBat covers all matches of West Bromwich Albion in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as West Bromwich Albion roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of West Bromwich Albion for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the West Bromwich Albion goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow West Bromwich Albion livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of West Bromwich Albion, who will be playing West Ham United on Wednesday in the Premier League of England. You can watch West Bromwich Albion vs West Ham United live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC. After that, West Bromwich Albion will play Leeds on Sunday.

Matchday Live
Verona - Bologna

Verona - Bologna

Verona are playing Bologna at the Serie A of Italy on May 17. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Bournemouth - Brentford

Bournemouth - Brentford

Bournemouth are playing Brentford at the Championship, Playoffs of England on May 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Barnsley - Swansea City

Barnsley - Swansea City

Barnsley are playing Swansea City at the Championship, Playoffs of England on May 17. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Ermis Aradippou - Karmiotissa

Ermis Aradippou - Karmiotissa

Ermis Aradippou are playing Karmiotissa at the 1. Division, Relegation Group of Cyprus on May 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Ermis Aradippou are winning 6-1.

Doxa - APOEL

Doxa - APOEL

Doxa are playing APOEL at the 1. Division, Relegation Group of Cyprus on May 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Dukla Praha - Taborsko

Dukla Praha - Taborsko

Dukla Praha are playing Taborsko at the FNL of Czech Republic on May 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Taborsko are winning 1-2.

Lisen - Usti nad Labem

Lisen - Usti nad Labem

Lisen are playing Usti nad Labem at the FNL of Czech Republic on May 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Lisen are winning 1-0.

Sonderjylland - Lyngby

Sonderjylland - Lyngby

Sonderjylland are playing Lyngby at the Superliga, Relegation Round of Denmark on May 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

HJK Helsinki - Lahti

HJK Helsinki - Lahti

HJK Helsinki are playing Lahti at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on May 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

TPS - Jaro

TPS - Jaro

TPS are playing Jaro at the Ykkonen of Finland on May 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Vaasan PS - KPV

Vaasan PS - KPV

Vaasan PS are playing KPV at the Ykkonen of Finland on May 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and KPV are winning 1-2.

Lubeck - Zwickau

Lubeck - Zwickau

Lubeck are playing Zwickau at the 3. Liga of Germany on May 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Keflavik - KA Akureyri

Keflavik - KA Akureyri

Keflavik are playing KA Akureyri at the Premier League of Iceland on May 17. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

HK - FH Hafnarfjordur

HK - FH Hafnarfjordur

HK are playing FH Hafnarfjordur at the Premier League of Iceland on May 17. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

IA Akranes - Stjarnan

IA Akranes - Stjarnan

IA Akranes are playing Stjarnan at the Premier League of Iceland on May 17. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

KR Reykjavik - Valur

KR Reykjavik - Valur

KR Reykjavik are playing Valur at the Premier League of Iceland on May 17. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Cittadella - Monza

Cittadella - Monza

Cittadella are playing Monza at the Serie B, Promotion Playoff of Italy on May 17. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the first half and Cittadella are winning 1-0.

Venezia - Lecce

Venezia - Lecce

Venezia are playing Lecce at the Serie B, Promotion Playoff of Italy on May 17. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Ventspils - Noah Jurmala

Ventspils - Noah Jurmala

Ventspils played Noah Jurmala at the Virsliga of Latvia on May 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Edinburgh City - Dumbarton

Edinburgh City - Dumbarton

Edinburgh City are playing Dumbarton at the Division 1, Relegation of Scotland on May 17. The match will kick off 18:35 UTC.

Oviedo - Malaga

Oviedo - Malaga

Oviedo are playing Malaga at the Segunda Division of Spain on May 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Girona - Sporting Gijon

Girona - Sporting Gijon

Girona are playing Sporting Gijon at the Segunda Division of Spain on May 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Vasteras - Varnamo

Vasteras - Varnamo

Vasteras are playing Varnamo at the Superettan of Sweden on May 17. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Elfsborg - Halmstad

Elfsborg - Halmstad

Elfsborg are playing Halmstad at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on May 17. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the first half and Elfsborg are winning 2-0.

Goteborg - Sirius

Goteborg - Sirius

Goteborg are playing Sirius at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on May 17. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Malmo FF - Kalmar

Malmo FF - Kalmar

Malmo FF are playing Kalmar at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on May 17. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the first half and Malmo FF are winning 1-0.

Mjallby - Hacken

Mjallby - Hacken

Mjallby are playing Hacken at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on May 17. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Ostersunds FK - AIK

Ostersunds FK - AIK

Ostersunds FK are playing AIK at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on May 17. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the first half and AIK are winning 0-1.

Varberg - IFK Norrkoping

Varberg - IFK Norrkoping

Varberg are playing IFK Norrkoping at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on May 17. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Tianjin Tigers - Wuhan FC

Tianjin Tigers - Wuhan FC

Tianjin Tigers played Wuhan FC at the Super League of China on May 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Tianjin Tigers won 2-1.

Changchun Yatai - Shanghai Shenhua

Changchun Yatai - Shanghai Shenhua

Changchun Yatai played Shanghai Shenhua at the Super League of China on May 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Changchun Yatai won 1-0.

Bucheon 1995 - Seoul E-Land

Bucheon 1995 - Seoul E-Land

Bucheon 1995 played Seoul E-Land at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on May 17. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Jeonnam Dragons - Ansan Greeners

Jeonnam Dragons - Ansan Greeners

Jeonnam Dragons played Ansan Greeners at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on May 17. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Jeonnam Dragons won 2-0.

Andijon FK - Lokomotiv Tashkent

Andijon FK - Lokomotiv Tashkent

Andijon FK played Lokomotiv Tashkent at the PFL of Uzbekistan on May 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Lokomotiv Tashkent won 1-2.

Newells Old Boys - Sarmiento

Newells Old Boys - Sarmiento

Newells Old Boys are playing Sarmiento at the National cup of Argentina on May 17. The match will kick off 20:10 UTC.

Blooming - Nacional Potosi

Blooming - Nacional Potosi

Blooming are playing Nacional Potosi at the Primera Division of Bolivia on May 18.

Tecnico Universitario - Orense

Tecnico Universitario - Orense

Tecnico Universitario are playing Orense at the Liga Pro, 1st round of Ecuador on May 18. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Nacional Asuncion - Olimpia

Nacional Asuncion - Olimpia

Nacional Asuncion are playing Olimpia at the Apertura of Paraguay on May 17. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Alianza Universidad - UTC Cajamarca

Alianza Universidad - UTC Cajamarca

Alianza Universidad are playing UTC Cajamarca at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on May 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and UTC Cajamarca are winning 0-1.

Sport Boys - Alianza Lima

Sport Boys - Alianza Lima

Sport Boys are playing Alianza Lima at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on May 17. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

Alianza Atletico - Academia Cantolao

Alianza Atletico - Academia Cantolao

Alianza Atletico are playing Academia Cantolao at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on May 17. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

KF Tirana - Laci

KF Tirana - Laci

KF Tirana are playing Laci at the Superliga of Albania on May 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Laci are winning 0-1.

Kukesi - Bylis

Kukesi - Bylis

Kukesi are playing Bylis at the Superliga of Albania on May 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Skenderbeu - Apolonia

Skenderbeu - Apolonia

Skenderbeu are playing Apolonia at the Superliga of Albania on May 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Skenderbeu are winning 2-0.

Teuta - Partizani

Teuta - Partizani

Teuta are playing Partizani at the Superliga of Albania on May 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Partizani are winning 0-1.

Vllaznia - Kastrioti

Vllaznia - Kastrioti

Vllaznia are playing Kastrioti at the Superliga of Albania on May 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Vllaznia are winning 1-0.

MOIK - Turan Tovuz

MOIK - Turan Tovuz

MOIK played Turan Tovuz at the First Division of Azerbaijan on May 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Turan Tovuz won 1-3.

Kapaz - Sabah-2

Kapaz - Sabah-2

Kapaz played Sabah-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on May 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Kapaz won 1-0.

Qarabag-2 - Qaradag Lokbatan

Qarabag-2 - Qaradag Lokbatan

Qarabag-2 played Qaradag Lokbatan at the First Division of Azerbaijan on May 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Qaradag Lokbatan won 0-1.

Kesla-2 - Sumgayit-2

Kesla-2 - Sumgayit-2

Kesla-2 played Sumgayit-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on May 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Zaqatala - Neftci Baku-2

Zaqatala - Neftci Baku-2

Zaqatala played Neftci Baku-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on May 17. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Neftci Baku-2 won 0-4.

Botev - Cherno More

Botev - Cherno More

Botev played Cherno More at the A PFG, Europa League Group of Bulgaria on May 17. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Levski - Tsarsko selo

Levski - Tsarsko selo

Levski are playing Tsarsko selo at the A PFG, Europa League Group of Bulgaria on May 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Crystal Palace U-23 - Wolves U-23

Crystal Palace U-23 - Wolves U-23

Crystal Palace U-23 are playing Wolves U-23 at the Premier League 2, Playoffs of England on May 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Stoke City U-23 - Sunderland U-23

Stoke City U-23 - Sunderland U-23

Stoke City U-23 are playing Sunderland U-23 at the Premier League 2, Playoffs of England on May 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Sheffield Utd U-23 - Ipswich Town U-23

Sheffield Utd U-23 - Ipswich Town U-23

Sheffield Utd U-23 are playing Ipswich Town U-23 at the Profesional Depelopment League, Playoffs of England on May 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Honka W - HJK Helsinki W

Honka W - HJK Helsinki W

Honka W are playing HJK Helsinki W at the Naisten Liiga - Women of Finland on May 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

SJK-2 - Jyvaskyla

SJK-2 - Jyvaskyla

SJK-2 are playing Jyvaskyla at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on May 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Rhodos AS - Asteras Vlachioti

Rhodos AS - Asteras Vlachioti

Rhodos AS played Asteras Vlachioti at the Football League of Greece on May 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Rhodos AS won 2-1.

Alftanes W - Grindavik W

Alftanes W - Grindavik W

Alftanes W are playing Grindavik W at the National cup - Women of Iceland on May 17. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

FH W - Vikingur W

FH W - Vikingur W

FH W are playing Vikingur W at the National cup - Women of Iceland on May 17. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Hamrarnir W - Volsungur W

Hamrarnir W - Volsungur W

Hamrarnir W are playing Volsungur W at the National cup - Women of Iceland on May 17. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Lazio U-19 - Juventus U-19

Lazio U-19 - Juventus U-19

Lazio U-19 played Juventus U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on May 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Juventus U-19 won 1-2.

Atalanta U-19 - Sassuolo U-19

Atalanta U-19 - Sassuolo U-19

Atalanta U-19 are playing Sassuolo U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on May 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 2 - 2.

Salernitana U-19 - Cosenza U-19

Salernitana U-19 - Cosenza U-19

Salernitana U-19 played Cosenza U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on May 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Cosenza U-19 won 1-4.

Kyzyl-Zhar-2 - Okzhepes

Kyzyl-Zhar-2 - Okzhepes

Kyzyl-Zhar-2 played Okzhepes at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on May 17. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Okzhepes won 0-6.

Baykonur - Aksu

Baykonur - Aksu

Baykonur played Aksu at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on May 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Baykonur won 1-0.

Ekibastuz - Akademiya Ontustik

Ekibastuz - Akademiya Ontustik

Ekibastuz played Akademiya Ontustik at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on May 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Ekibastuz won 2-1.

Kairat-2 - Kyran

Kairat-2 - Kyran

Kairat-2 played Kyran at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on May 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Kyran won 2-4.

Maqtaaral - Igilik

Maqtaaral - Igilik

Maqtaaral played Igilik at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on May 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Maqtaaral won 3-0.

Shakhtar Bulat - Taraz Karatau

Shakhtar Bulat - Taraz Karatau

Shakhtar Bulat played Taraz Karatau at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on May 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Shakhtar Bulat won 2-0.

Alverca - Marinhense

Alverca - Marinhense

Alverca are playing Marinhense at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Second stage of Portugal on May 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Alverca are winning 4-0.

Dunarea Calarasi - Csikszereda

Dunarea Calarasi - Csikszereda

Dunarea Calarasi played Csikszereda at the Liga 2, Promotion round of Romania on May 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Csikszereda won 0-2.

ASU Poli Timisoara - Mioveni

ASU Poli Timisoara - Mioveni

ASU Poli Timisoara are playing Mioveni at the Liga 2, Promotion round of Romania on May 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and ASU Poli Timisoara are winning 2-1.

Rapid B - U Craiova 1948

Rapid B - U Craiova 1948

Rapid B are playing U Craiova 1948 at the Liga 2, Promotion round of Romania on May 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Montijo - Cacereno

Montijo - Cacereno

Montijo are playing Cacereno at the Tercera Division, Group 14, Promotion Group of Spain on May 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Djurgarden W - Hacken W

Djurgarden W - Hacken W

Djurgarden W are playing Hacken W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on May 17. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Eskilstuna United W - Hammarby W

Eskilstuna United W - Hammarby W

Eskilstuna United W are playing Hammarby W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on May 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Orebro U-21 - AFC Eskilstuna U-21

Orebro U-21 - AFC Eskilstuna U-21

Orebro U-21 are playing AFC Eskilstuna U-21 at the U-21 League, Norra of Sweden on May 17.

Oster U-21 - Helsingborg U-21

Oster U-21 - Helsingborg U-21

Oster U-21 played Helsingborg U-21 at the U-21 League, Sodra of Sweden on May 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Helsingborg U-21 won 1-3.

Altay - Istanbulspor

Altay - Istanbulspor

Altay are playing Istanbulspor at the 1. Lig, Promotion Playoff of Turkey on May 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Alay Osh - Altyn Asyr

Alay Osh - Altyn Asyr

Alay Osh played Altyn Asyr at the Group Stage of Afc Cup on May 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Altyn Asyr won 4-5.

Dordoi Bishkek - Ahal

Dordoi Bishkek - Ahal

Dordoi Bishkek played Ahal at the Group Stage of Afc Cup on May 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Ahal won 0-2.

Khujand - Nasaf Qarshi

Khujand - Nasaf Qarshi

Khujand are playing Nasaf Qarshi at the Group Stage of Afc Cup on May 17. The match kicked off 16:05 UTC. It's the first half and Nasaf Qarshi are winning 0-1.

Kunming Zheng He Shipman - China PR U-20

Kunming Zheng He Shipman - China PR U-20

Kunming Zheng He Shipman played China PR U-20 at the Yi League of China on May 17. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. China PR U-20 won 2-3.

Al Karkh - Al Talaba

Al Karkh - Al Talaba

Al Karkh played Al Talaba at the Super League of Iraq on May 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Zakho - Baghdad

Zakho - Baghdad

Zakho played Baghdad at the Super League of Iraq on May 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Baghdad won 0-2.

Erbil - Naft

Erbil - Naft

Erbil are playing Naft at the Super League of Iraq on May 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Naft Al-Basra - Naft Al-Wasat

Naft Al-Basra - Naft Al-Wasat

Naft Al-Basra are playing Naft Al-Wasat at the Super League of Iraq on May 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Al Najaf - Al Hudod

Al Najaf - Al Hudod

Al Najaf are playing Al Hudod at the Super League of Iraq on May 17. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Sejong Sportstoto W - Hwacheon KSPO W

Sejong Sportstoto W - Hwacheon KSPO W

Sejong Sportstoto W played Hwacheon KSPO W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on May 17. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Incheon Red Angels W - Boeun Sangmu W

Incheon Red Angels W - Boeun Sangmu W

Incheon Red Angels W played Boeun Sangmu W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on May 17. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Seoul Amazones W - Changnyeong W

Seoul Amazones W - Changnyeong W

Seoul Amazones W played Changnyeong W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on May 17. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Seoul Amazones W won 1-0.

Suwon W - Gyeongju W

Suwon W - Gyeongju W

Suwon W played Gyeongju W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on May 17. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Al Sulaibikhat - Al Jahra

Al Sulaibikhat - Al Jahra

Al Sulaibikhat are playing Al Jahra at the Division 1 of Kuwait on May 17. The match will kick off 17:20 UTC.

Burgan - Al Tadhamon

Burgan - Al Tadhamon

Burgan are playing Al Tadhamon at the Division 1 of Kuwait on May 17. The match will kick off 17:20 UTC.

Al Fehaiheel - Al Sahil

Al Fehaiheel - Al Sahil

Al Fehaiheel are playing Al Sahil at the Premier League, Championship round of Kuwait on May 17. The match will kick off 17:20 UTC.

Al Kuwait - Al Salmiyah

Al Kuwait - Al Salmiyah

Al Kuwait are playing Al Salmiyah at the Premier League, Championship round of Kuwait on May 17. The match will kick off 17:20 UTC.

Al Nasar - Kazma

Al Nasar - Kazma

Al Nasar are playing Kazma at the Premier League, Championship round of Kuwait on May 17. The match will kick off 17:20 UTC.

Al Shabab - Al Quadsia

Al Shabab - Al Quadsia

Al Shabab are playing Al Quadsia at the Premier League, Championship round of Kuwait on May 17. The match will kick off 17:20 UTC.

Khaitan - Al Arabi

Khaitan - Al Arabi

Khaitan are playing Al Arabi at the Premier League, Championship round of Kuwait on May 17. The match will kick off 17:20 UTC.

AS Cotonou - Dynamo Parakou

AS Cotonou - Dynamo Parakou

AS Cotonou are playing Dynamo Parakou at the Championat National, Championship round of Benin on May 17. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Ayema - Loto

Ayema - Loto

Ayema are playing Loto at the Championat National, Championship round of Benin on May 17. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Beke Bembereke - Requins

Beke Bembereke - Requins

Beke Bembereke are playing Requins at the Championat National, Championship round of Benin on May 17. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Buffles du Borgou - Eternel

Buffles du Borgou - Eternel

Buffles du Borgou are playing Eternel at the Championat National, Championship round of Benin on May 17. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Dragons - Damissa

Dragons - Damissa

Dragons are playing Damissa at the Championat National, Championship round of Benin on May 17. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Hodio - ASOS

Hodio - ASOS

Hodio are playing ASOS at the Championat National, Championship round of Benin on May 17. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Police BF - ASF Dioulasso

Police BF - ASF Dioulasso

Police BF are playing ASF Dioulasso at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on May 17.

Kadiogo - Vitesse BF

Kadiogo - Vitesse BF

Kadiogo are playing Vitesse BF at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on May 17. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

Dauphins Noirs - Lubumbashi Sport

Dauphins Noirs - Lubumbashi Sport

Dauphins Noirs played Lubumbashi Sport at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on May 17. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Dauphins Noirs won 2-1.

Jimma Aba Jifar - Bahardar

Jimma Aba Jifar - Bahardar

Jimma Aba Jifar played Bahardar at the Premier League of Ethiopia on May 17. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Dire Dawa Kenema - Fasil Ketema

Dire Dawa Kenema - Fasil Ketema

Dire Dawa Kenema played Fasil Ketema at the Premier League of Ethiopia on May 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Dire Dawa Kenema won 3-1.

Kedus Giorgis - Hadiya Hosaena

Kedus Giorgis - Hadiya Hosaena

Kedus Giorgis are playing Hadiya Hosaena at the Premier League of Ethiopia on May 18. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Ebusua Dwarfs - FC Dreams

Ebusua Dwarfs - FC Dreams

Ebusua Dwarfs are playing FC Dreams at the Premier League of Ghana on May 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Gorilla - APR

Gorilla - APR

Gorilla played APR at the National League of Rwanda on May 17. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. APR won 0-3.

Kiyovu Sports - Rutsiro

Kiyovu Sports - Rutsiro

Kiyovu Sports played Rutsiro at the National League of Rwanda on May 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Rutsiro won 1-2.

Muhanga - Bugesera

Muhanga - Bugesera

Muhanga played Bugesera at the National League of Rwanda on May 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bugesera won 0-2.

Gasogi United - Rayon Sports

Gasogi United - Rayon Sports

Gasogi United played Rayon Sports at the National League of Rwanda on May 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kagera Sugar - Ruvu Shooting

Kagera Sugar - Ruvu Shooting

Kagera Sugar played Ruvu Shooting at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on May 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kagera Sugar won 3-1.

Deportivo Saprissa - LD Alajuelense

Deportivo Saprissa - LD Alajuelense

Deportivo Saprissa played LD Alajuelense at the Primera Division - Clausura - Play Offs of Costa Rica on May 17. The match kicked off 03:30 UTC. Deportivo Saprissa won 4-3.

CS Herediano - Santos Dg

CS Herediano - Santos Dg

CS Herediano are playing Santos Dg at the Primera Division - Clausura - Play Offs of Costa Rica on May 18. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

Tigres W - Monterrey W

Tigres W - Monterrey W

Tigres W are playing Monterrey W at the Liga Femenil, Playoffs - Women of Mexico on May 18. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Guadalajara W - Atlas W

Guadalajara W - Atlas W

Guadalajara W are playing Atlas W at the Liga Femenil, Playoffs - Women of Mexico on May 18. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Independiente Rivadavia - Gimnasia Jujuy

Independiente Rivadavia - Gimnasia Jujuy

Independiente Rivadavia are playing Gimnasia Jujuy at the Primera Nacional of Argentina on May 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Atlanta CA - Deportivo Maipu

Atlanta CA - Deportivo Maipu

Atlanta CA are playing Deportivo Maipu at the Primera Nacional of Argentina on May 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Defensores Belgrano - All Boys

Defensores Belgrano - All Boys

Defensores Belgrano are playing All Boys at the Primera Nacional of Argentina on May 17. The match will kick off 18:10 UTC.

San Martin Tucuman - Deportivo Riestra

San Martin Tucuman - Deportivo Riestra

San Martin Tucuman are playing Deportivo Riestra at the Primera Nacional of Argentina on May 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Alvarado Mar del Plata - Tigre

Alvarado Mar del Plata - Tigre

Alvarado Mar del Plata are playing Tigre at the Primera Nacional of Argentina on May 18. The match will kick off 00:10 UTC.

Central Ballester - Atletico Lugano

Central Ballester - Atletico Lugano

Central Ballester are playing Atletico Lugano at the Primera D - Apertura of Argentina on May 17. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Deportivo Paraguayo - Defensores de Cambaceres

Deportivo Paraguayo - Defensores de Cambaceres

Deportivo Paraguayo are playing Defensores de Cambaceres at the Primera D - Apertura of Argentina on May 17. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Juventud Unida SL - Puerto Nuevo

Juventud Unida SL - Puerto Nuevo

Juventud Unida SL are playing Puerto Nuevo at the Primera D - Apertura of Argentina on May 17. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Novorizontino - Ituano

Novorizontino - Ituano

Novorizontino are playing Ituano at the Campeonato Paulista - Play Offs of Brazil on May 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Caucaia - Crato

Caucaia - Crato

Caucaia are playing Crato at the Cearense 1, Second Round of Brasil on May 17. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Ceara - Atletico Cearense

Ceara - Atletico Cearense

Ceara are playing Atletico Cearense at the Cearense 1, Second Round of Brasil on May 17. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Fortaleza - Icasa

Fortaleza - Icasa

Fortaleza are playing Icasa at the Cearense 1, Second Round of Brasil on May 17. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Pacajus - Ferroviario

Pacajus - Ferroviario

Pacajus are playing Ferroviario at the Cearense 1, Second Round of Brasil on May 17. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Azuriz - Operario PR

Azuriz - Operario PR

Azuriz are playing Operario PR at the Paranaense 1, Playoffs of Brasil on May 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Londrina - Cianorte PR

Londrina - Cianorte PR

Londrina are playing Cianorte PR at the Paranaense 1, Playoffs of Brasil on May 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Maringa - Cascavel

Maringa - Cascavel

Maringa are playing Cascavel at the Paranaense 1, Playoffs of Brasil on May 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Parana - Atletico-PR

Parana - Atletico-PR

Parana are playing Atletico-PR at the Paranaense 1, Playoffs of Brasil on May 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Aquidauanense - Dourados

Aquidauanense - Dourados

Aquidauanense are playing Dourados at the Sul-Matogrossense of Brasil on May 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Costa Rica EC - Operario MS

Costa Rica EC - Operario MS

Costa Rica EC are playing Operario MS at the Sul-Matogrossense of Brasil on May 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Central SC - Academica Vitoria

Central SC - Academica Vitoria

Central SC are playing Academica Vitoria at the Pernambucano 1, Relegation round of Brasil on May 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Retro FC - Sete de Setembro

Retro FC - Sete de Setembro

Retro FC are playing Sete de Setembro at the Pernambucano 1, Relegation round of Brasil on May 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Internacional W - Avai Kindermann W

Internacional W - Avai Kindermann W

Internacional W are playing Avai Kindermann W at the Brasileiro - Women of Brasil on May 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Real Brasilia W - Flamengo W

Real Brasilia W - Flamengo W

Real Brasilia W are playing Flamengo W at the Brasileiro - Women of Brasil on May 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Corinthians W - Gremio W

Corinthians W - Gremio W

Corinthians W are playing Gremio W at the Brasileiro - Women of Brasil on May 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Independiente FBC - Sportivo Iteno

Independiente FBC - Sportivo Iteno

Independiente FBC are playing Sportivo Iteno at the Division Intermedia of Paraguay on May 17. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.