West Bromwich Albion logo
England

West Bromwich Albion Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
BoltonWest Bromwich AlbionMonday 20:00

Bolton - West Bromwich Albion

Bolton are playing West Bromwich Albion at the Championship of England on January 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

QPRWest Bromwich AlbionJanuary 26th 15:00

QPR - West Bromwich Albion

QPR are playing West Bromwich Albion at the Championship of England on January 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Latest Results
West Bromwich Albion1 - 1Norwich City4 days ago Full TimeFT

West Bromwich Albion - Norwich City

West Bromwich Albion played Norwich City at the Championship of England on January 12. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

West Bromwich Albion1 - 0Wigan11 days ago Full TimeFT

West Bromwich Albion - Wigan

West Bromwich Albion played Wigan at the FA Cup of England on January 5. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. West Bromwich Albion won 1-0.

Blackburn2 - 1West Bromwich Albion15 days ago Full TimeFT

Blackburn - West Bromwich Albion

Blackburn played West Bromwich Albion at the Championship of England on January 1. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Blackburn won 2-1.

West Bromwich Albion1 - 1Sheffield Wed18 days ago Full TimeFT

West Bromwich Albion - Sheffield Wed

West Bromwich Albion played Sheffield Wed at the Championship of England on December 29. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

West Bromwich Albion2 - 0Wigan21 days ago Full TimeFT

West Bromwich Albion - Wigan

West Bromwich Albion played Wigan at the Championship of England on December 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. West Bromwich Albion won 2-0.

Rotherham0 - 4West Bromwich Albion25 days ago Full TimeFT

Rotherham - West Bromwich Albion

Rotherham played West Bromwich Albion at the Championship of England on December 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. West Bromwich Albion won 0-4.

Sheffield Utd1 - 2West Bromwich Albiona month ago Full TimeFT

Sheffield Utd - West Bromwich Albion

Sheffield Utd played West Bromwich Albion at the Championship of England on December 14. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. West Bromwich Albion won 1-2.

West Bromwich Albion2 - 2Aston Villaa month ago Full TimeFT

West Bromwich Albion - Aston Villa

West Bromwich Albion played Aston Villa at the Championship of England on December 7. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

West Bromwich Albion1 - 1Brentforda month ago Full TimeFT

West Bromwich Albion - Brentford

West Bromwich Albion played Brentford at the Championship of England on December 3. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Swansea City1 - 2West Bromwich Albion2 months ago Full TimeFT

Swansea City - West Bromwich Albion

Swansea City played West Bromwich Albion at the Championship of England on November 28. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. West Bromwich Albion won 1-2.

Ipswich Town1 - 2West Bromwich Albion2 months ago Full TimeFT

Ipswich Town - West Bromwich Albion

Ipswich Town played West Bromwich Albion at the Championship of England on November 23. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. West Bromwich Albion won 1-2.

West Bromwich Albion4 - 1Leeds2 months ago Full TimeFT

West Bromwich Albion - Leeds

West Bromwich Albion played Leeds at the Championship of England on November 10. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. West Bromwich Albion won 4-1.

Hull City1 - 0West Bromwich Albion2 months ago Full TimeFT

Hull City - West Bromwich Albion

Hull City played West Bromwich Albion at the Championship of England on November 3. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Hull City won 1-0.

West Bromwich Albion1 - 1Blackburn3 months ago Full TimeFT

West Bromwich Albion - Blackburn

West Bromwich Albion played Blackburn at the Championship of England on October 27. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

West Bromwich Albion3 - 4Derby County3 months ago Full TimeFT

West Bromwich Albion - Derby County

West Bromwich Albion played Derby County at the Championship of England on October 24. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Derby County won 3-4.

Wigan1 - 0West Bromwich Albion3 months ago Full TimeFT

Wigan - West Bromwich Albion

Wigan played West Bromwich Albion at the Championship of England on October 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Wigan won 1-0.

West Bromwich Albion4 - 1Reading3 months ago Full TimeFT

West Bromwich Albion - Reading

West Bromwich Albion played Reading at the Championship of England on October 6. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. West Bromwich Albion won 4-1.

Sheffield Wed2 - 2West Bromwich Albion3 months ago Full TimeFT

Sheffield Wed - West Bromwich Albion

Sheffield Wed played West Bromwich Albion at the Championship of England on October 3. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Preston NE2 - 3West Bromwich Albion4 months ago Full TimeFT

Preston NE - West Bromwich Albion

Preston NE played West Bromwich Albion at the Championship of England on September 29. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. West Bromwich Albion won 2-3.

Birmingham1 - 1West Bromwich Albion4 months ago Full TimeFT

Birmingham - West Bromwich Albion

Birmingham played West Bromwich Albion at the Championship of England on September 14. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

West Bromwich Albion (also known as Norwich or West Brom) is a football club from England competing in the Championship of England. ScoreBat covers all matches of West Bromwich Albion in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as West Bromwich Albion roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of West Bromwich Albion for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the West Bromwich Albion goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow West Bromwich Albion livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of West Bromwich Albion, who will be playing Bolton on Monday in the Championship of England. You can watch Bolton vs West Bromwich Albion live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC. After that, West Bromwich Albion will play QPR on January 26th.

Matchday Live
GuingampRennais18:00

Guingamp - Rennais

Guingamp are playing Rennais at the Ligue 1 of France on January 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

MonacoNice18:00

Monaco - Nice

Monaco are playing Nice at the Ligue 1 of France on January 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

NimesNantes18:00

Nimes - Nantes

Nimes are playing Nantes at the Ligue 1 of France on January 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

ToulouseLyon18:00

Toulouse - Lyon

Toulouse are playing Lyon at the Ligue 1 of France on January 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Saint-EtienneMarseille20:00

Saint-Etienne - Marseille

Saint-Etienne are playing Marseille at the Ligue 1 of France on January 16. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Atletico MadridGirona18:30

Atletico Madrid - Girona

Atletico Madrid are playing Girona at the National cup of Spain on January 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

SevillaAthletic Bilbao19:30

Sevilla - Athletic Bilbao

Sevilla are playing Athletic Bilbao at the National cup of Spain on January 16. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

LeganesReal Madrid20:30

Leganes - Real Madrid

Leganes are playing Real Madrid at the National cup of Spain on January 16. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Korea Republic2 - 0China PRFull TimeFT

Korea Republic - China PR

Korea Republic played China PR at the Group C of Asian Cup on January 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Korea Republic won 2-0.

Kyrgyzstan3 - 1Philippines90 +1'

Kyrgyzstan - Philippines

Kyrgyzstan are playing Philippines at the Group C of Asian Cup on January 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the second half and Kyrgyzstan is winning 3-1.

Iran0 - 0Iraq37'

Iran - Iraq

Iran are playing Iraq at the Group D of Asian Cup on January 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Vietnam0 - 0Yemen38'

Vietnam - Yemen

Vietnam are playing Yemen at the Group D of Asian Cup on January 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

SouthamptonDerby County19:45

Southampton - Derby County

Southampton are playing Derby County at the FA Cup of England on January 16. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

GrenobleStrasbourg18:15

Grenoble - Strasbourg

Grenoble are playing Strasbourg at the National cup of France on January 16. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

JuventusAC Milan17:30

Juventus - AC Milan

Juventus are playing AC Milan at the Supercup of Italy on January 16. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

FeirenseSporting20:45

Feirense - Sporting

Feirense are playing Sporting at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on January 16. The match will kick off 20:45 UTC.

Yeni Malatyaspor3 - 2BodrumsporFull TimeFT

Yeni Malatyaspor - Bodrumspor

Yeni Malatyaspor played Bodrumspor at the National cup of Turkey on January 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Yeni Malatyaspor won 3-2.

Istanbul Basaksehir1 - 0Hatayspor47'

Istanbul Basaksehir - Hatayspor

Istanbul Basaksehir are playing Hatayspor at the National cup of Turkey on January 16. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and Istanbul Basaksehir is winning 1-0.

TrabzonsporBalikesirspor17:30

Trabzonspor - Balikesirspor

Trabzonspor are playing Balikesirspor at the National cup of Turkey on January 16. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

AmaZulu DurbanKaiser Chiefs17:30

AmaZulu Durban - Kaiser Chiefs

AmaZulu Durban are playing Kaiser Chiefs at the Premier League of South Africa on January 16. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

FC Cape TownFree State Stars17:30

FC Cape Town - Free State Stars

FC Cape Town are playing Free State Stars at the Premier League of South Africa on January 16. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Mamelodi SundownsMaritzburg United17:30

Mamelodi Sundowns - Maritzburg United

Mamelodi Sundowns are playing Maritzburg United at the Premier League of South Africa on January 16. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Cherno More1 - 1Chernomorets BalchikFull TimeFT

Cherno More - Chernomorets Balchik

Cherno More played Chernomorets Balchik at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Boleslav0 - 2JihlavaFull TimeFT

Boleslav - Jihlava

Boleslav played Jihlava at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Jihlava won 0-2.

Mallorca1 - 0KolnFull TimeFT

Mallorca - Koln

Mallorca played Koln at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Mallorca won 1-0.

Sparta Praha5 - 0Loko VltavinFull TimeFT

Sparta Praha - Loko Vltavin

Sparta Praha played Loko Vltavin at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Sparta Praha won 5-0.

Teplice6 - 1TaborskoFull TimeFT

Teplice - Taborsko

Teplice played Taborsko at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Teplice won 6-1.

Beroe4 - 1Botev GalabovoFull TimeFT

Beroe - Botev Galabovo

Beroe played Botev Galabovo at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Beroe won 4-1.

Samut Sakhon0 - 1Muang Thong UnitedFull TimeFT

Samut Sakhon - Muang Thong United

Samut Sakhon played Muang Thong United at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Muang Thong United won 0-1.

Spartak5 - 2Lokomotiv TashkentFull TimeFT

Spartak - Lokomotiv Tashkent

Spartak played Lokomotiv Tashkent at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Spartak won 5-2.

UTA Arad2 - 3BekescsabaFull TimeFT

UTA Arad - Bekescsaba

UTA Arad played Bekescsaba at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Bekescsaba won 2-3.

Zemplin Michalovce2 - 3Slavoj TrebisovFull TimeFT

Zemplin Michalovce - Slavoj Trebisov

Zemplin Michalovce played Slavoj Trebisov at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Slavoj Trebisov won 2-3.

Dunarea Calarasi0 - 0DiosgyorFull TimeFT

Dunarea Calarasi - Diosgyor

Dunarea Calarasi played Diosgyor at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Gyor2 - 0CegledFull TimeFT

Gyor - Cegled

Gyor played Cegled at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Gyor won 2-0.

Opava3 - 1ProstejovFull TimeFT

Opava - Prostejov

Opava played Prostejov at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Opava won 3-1.

Senica2 - 2Banska BystricaFull TimeFT

Senica - Banska Bystrica

Senica played Banska Bystrica at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Sered1 - 1VacFull TimeFT

Sered - Vac

Sered played Vac at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Shkendija2 - 1Renova DzepcisteFull TimeFT

Shkendija - Renova Dzepciste

Shkendija played Renova Dzepciste at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Shkendija won 2-1.

Union Furstenwalde2 - 2BAK 07Full TimeFT

Union Furstenwalde - BAK 07

Union Furstenwalde played BAK 07 at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Horsens3 - 1FredericiaFull TimeFT

Horsens - Fredericia

Horsens played Fredericia at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Horsens won 3-1.

Vejle1 - 0MezokovesdFull TimeFT

Vejle - Mezokovesd

Vejle played Mezokovesd at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Vejle won 1-0.

Wisla Krakow3 - 2Wisla SandomierzFull TimeFT

Wisla Krakow - Wisla Sandomierz

Wisla Krakow played Wisla Sandomierz at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Wisla Krakow won 3-2.

Lokomotiv Plovdiv4 - 0MaritsaFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Maritsa

Lokomotiv Plovdiv played Maritsa at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Lokomotiv Plovdiv won 4-0.

Spartak Trnava0 - 1SkalicaFull TimeFT

Spartak Trnava - Skalica

Spartak Trnava played Skalica at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Skalica won 0-1.

Zlate Moravce5 - 2DubnicaFull TimeFT

Zlate Moravce - Dubnica

Zlate Moravce played Dubnica at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Zlate Moravce won 5-2.

Gorica5 - 1KrskoFull TimeFT

Gorica - Krsko

Gorica played Krsko at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Gorica won 5-1.

Austria V0 - 1Wiener NeustadtFull TimeFT

Austria V - Wiener Neustadt

Austria V played Wiener Neustadt at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Wiener Neustadt won 0-1.

Bochum1 - 1CSKA SofiaFull TimeFT

Bochum - CSKA Sofia

Bochum played CSKA Sofia at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sepsi3 - 1AktobeFull TimeFT

Sepsi - Aktobe

Sepsi played Aktobe at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sepsi won 3-1.

St. Pauli3 - 2WehenFull TimeFT

St. Pauli - Wehen

St. Pauli played Wehen at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. St. Pauli won 3-2.

Portimonense0 - 0Duisburg51'

Portimonense - Duisburg

Portimonense are playing Duisburg at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Servette0 - 0Olhanense51'

Servette - Olhanense

Servette are playing Olhanense at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Lausanne1 - 0Beijing Renhe76'

Lausanne - Beijing Renhe

Lausanne are playing Beijing Renhe at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Lausanne is winning 1-0.

Maribor0 - 0Haladas70'

Maribor - Haladas

Maribor are playing Haladas at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Slask2 - 1Chrobry Glogow86'

Slask - Chrobry Glogow

Slask are playing Chrobry Glogow at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Slask is winning 2-1.

Anagennisi Deryneia0 - 5Gornik Zabrze38'

Anagennisi Deryneia - Gornik Zabrze

Anagennisi Deryneia are playing Gornik Zabrze at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and Gornik Zabrze is winning 0-5.

Dukla Praha1 - 1Sokol Zivanice36'

Dukla Praha - Sokol Zivanice

Dukla Praha are playing Sokol Zivanice at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Slovan1 - 0Olomouc36'

Slovan - Olomouc

Slovan are playing Olomouc at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and Slovan is winning 1-0.

Triglav1 - 0Dob34'

Triglav - Dob

Triglav are playing Dob at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and Triglav is winning 1-0.

Babelsberg 03Internacional Leipzig17:00

Babelsberg 03 - Internacional Leipzig

Babelsberg 03 are playing Internacional Leipzig at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Vfb OldenburgSportfreunde Lotte17:00

Vfb Oldenburg - Sportfreunde Lotte

Vfb Oldenburg are playing Sportfreunde Lotte at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Fortuna KolnBonner SC18:00

Fortuna Koln - Bonner SC

Fortuna Koln are playing Bonner SC at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

KriensCham18:30

Kriens - Cham

Kriens are playing Cham at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

England U-19 W1 - 1Norway U-19 W37'

England U-19 W - Norway U-19 W

England U-19 W are playing Norway U-19 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Spain U-17 WSlovakia U-17 W17:00

Spain U-17 W - Slovakia U-17 W

Spain U-17 W are playing Slovakia U-17 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Anorthosis2 - 3Enosis ParalimniFull TimeFT

Anorthosis - Enosis Paralimni

Anorthosis played Enosis Paralimni at the National Cup of Cyprus on January 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Enosis Paralimni won 2-3.

Aris Limassol2 - 1Pafos80'

Aris Limassol - Pafos

Aris Limassol are playing Pafos at the National Cup of Cyprus on January 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Aris Limassol is winning 2-1.

Asil Lyssi0 - 4Ermis Aradippou83'

Asil Lyssi - Ermis Aradippou

Asil Lyssi are playing Ermis Aradippou at the National Cup of Cyprus on January 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Ermis Aradippou is winning 0-4.

Omonia1 - 1Apollon Limassol82'

Omonia - Apollon Limassol

Omonia are playing Apollon Limassol at the National Cup of Cyprus on January 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Nea Salamis1 - 0AEK Larnaca7'

Nea Salamis - AEK Larnaca

Nea Salamis are playing AEK Larnaca at the National Cup of Cyprus on January 16. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the first half and Nea Salamis is winning 1-0.

Leicester City U-23Exeter U-2319:00

Leicester City U-23 - Exeter U-23

Leicester City U-23 are playing Exeter U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on January 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

PaideNomme Kalju17:35

Paide - Nomme Kalju

Paide are playing Nomme Kalju at the Winter Tournament of Estonia on January 16. The match will kick off 17:35 UTC.

Leiknir R.IR Reykjavik19:00

Leiknir R. - IR Reykjavik

Leiknir R. are playing IR Reykjavik at the Reykjavik Cup of Iceland on January 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FjolnirValur21:00

Fjolnir - Valur

Fjolnir are playing Valur at the Reykjavik Cup of Iceland on January 16. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Viterbese1 - 1RegginaFull TimeFT

Viterbese - Reggina

Viterbese played Reggina at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on January 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

FC MarsaNaxxar Lions17:00

FC Marsa - Naxxar Lions

FC Marsa are playing Naxxar Lions at the Division 1 of Malta on January 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Gudja UnitedMqabba FC17:00

Gudja United - Mqabba FC

Gudja United are playing Mqabba FC at the Division 1 of Malta on January 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Swieqi UnitedSirens19:15

Swieqi United - Sirens

Swieqi United are playing Sirens at the Division 1 of Malta on January 16. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Vittoriosa StarsSan Gwann19:15

Vittoriosa Stars - San Gwann

Vittoriosa Stars are playing San Gwann at the Division 1 of Malta on January 16. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Benfica-23 - 0Academico Viseu82'

Benfica-2 - Academico Viseu

Benfica-2 are playing Academico Viseu at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on January 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Benfica-2 is winning 3-0.

Panaderia Pulido1 - 0Tenisca39'

Panaderia Pulido - Tenisca

Panaderia Pulido are playing Tenisca at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on January 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and Panaderia Pulido is winning 1-0.

ManchegoAtletico Ibanes19:00

Manchego - Atletico Ibanes

Manchego are playing Atletico Ibanes at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on January 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Al Jahra1 - 0Al Sulaibikhat90 +5'

Al Jahra - Al Sulaibikhat

Al Jahra are playing Al Sulaibikhat at the Federation Cup of Kuwait on January 16. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. It's the second half and Al Jahra is winning 1-0.

Burgan1 - 2Al Salmiyah90 +2'

Burgan - Al Salmiyah

Burgan are playing Al Salmiyah at the Federation Cup of Kuwait on January 16. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. It's the second half and Al Salmiyah is winning 1-2.

Kazma2 - 1Al Fehaiheel90 +5'

Kazma - Al Fehaiheel

Kazma are playing Al Fehaiheel at the Federation Cup of Kuwait on January 16. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. It's the second half and Kazma is winning 2-1.

Al-Washm1 - 2Al IttihadFull TimeFT

Al-Washm - Al Ittihad

Al-Washm played Al Ittihad at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 16. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Al Ittihad won 1-2.

Al Raed Buraidah2 - 2Al Ain FCExtra TimeET

Al Raed Buraidah - Al Ain FC

Al Raed Buraidah are playing Al Ain FC at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 16. The match kicked off 12:35 UTC. It's the extra time and the score is 2 - 2.

Al Orubah0 - 1Al Wahda MeccaFull TimeFT

Al Orubah - Al Wahda Mecca

Al Orubah played Al Wahda Mecca at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 16. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. Al Wahda Mecca won 0-1.

Hajer0 - 3Al Hilal Riyadh81'

Hajer - Al Hilal Riyadh

Hajer are playing Al Hilal Riyadh at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 16. The match kicked off 14:55 UTC. It's the second half and Al Hilal Riyadh is winning 0-3.

RCA CasablancaMAT Tetouan14:00

RCA Casablanca - MAT Tetouan

RCA Casablanca are playing MAT Tetouan at the Botola Pro of Morocco on January 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Gabes1 - 2SfaxienFull TimeFT

Gabes - Sfaxien

Gabes played Sfaxien at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sfaxien won 1-2.

LimonSantos Dg21:05

Limon - Santos Dg

Limon are playing Santos Dg at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 16. The match will kick off 21:05 UTC.

CS CartaginesPerez Zeledon02:00

CS Cartagines - Perez Zeledon

CS Cartagines are playing Perez Zeledon at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 17. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

CS HeredianoGrecia02:00

CS Herediano - Grecia

CS Herediano are playing Grecia at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 17. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

LD AlajuelenseUniversidad de Costa Rica02:05

LD Alajuelense - Universidad de Costa Rica

LD Alajuelense are playing Universidad de Costa Rica at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 17. The match will kick off 02:05 UTC.

Cruz AzulLeon01:00

Cruz Azul - Leon

Cruz Azul are playing Leon at the Copa Mexico, Clausura, Group Stage of Mexico on January 17. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

QueretaroDorados01:00

Queretaro - Dorados

Queretaro are playing Dorados at the Copa Mexico, Clausura, Group Stage of Mexico on January 17. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

CorrecaminosUAEM Potros03:00

Correcaminos - UAEM Potros

Correcaminos are playing UAEM Potros at the Copa Mexico, Clausura, Group Stage of Mexico on January 17. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

Universidad GPumas03:00

Universidad G - Pumas

Universidad G are playing Pumas at the Copa Mexico, Clausura, Group Stage of Mexico on January 17. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

Atletico TubaraoHercilio Luz22:30

Atletico Tubarao - Hercilio Luz

Atletico Tubarao are playing Hercilio Luz at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 16. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

BrusqueJoinville22:30

Brusque - Joinville

Brusque are playing Joinville at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 16. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

FlorestaGuarany de Sobral19:00

Floresta - Guarany de Sobral

Floresta are playing Guarany de Sobral at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on January 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

BarbalhaAtletico Cearense23:00

Barbalha - Atletico Cearense

Barbalha are playing Atletico Cearense at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on January 16. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Guarani ECHorizonte23:00

Guarani EC - Horizonte

Guarani EC are playing Horizonte at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on January 16. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

FerroviarioIguatu00:30

Ferroviario - Iguatu

Ferroviario are playing Iguatu at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on January 17. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Central Coast Mariners2 - 1Melbourne CityFull TimeFT

Central Coast Mariners - Melbourne City

Central Coast Mariners played Melbourne City at the A-League of Australia on January 16. The match kicked off 08:50 UTC. Central Coast Mariners won 2-1.

Army United3 - 1Malaysia U-23Full TimeFT

Army United - Malaysia U-23

Army United played Malaysia U-23 at the FRIENDLIES U-23 of International on January 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Army United won 3-1.

Jordan U-231 - 2Palestine U-23Full TimeFT

Jordan U-23 - Palestine U-23

Jordan U-23 played Palestine U-23 at the FRIENDLIES U-23 of International on January 16. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Palestine U-23 won 1-2.

Italy U-193 - 0Spain U-19Full TimeFT

Italy U-19 - Spain U-19

Italy U-19 played Spain U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Italy U-19 won 3-0.

Spain U-17Italy U-1718:00

Spain U-17 - Italy U-17

Spain U-17 are playing Italy U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on January 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.