Upcoming Fixtures
SiegenWattenscheidNovember 8th 13:30

Siegen - Wattenscheid

Siegen are playing Wattenscheid at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on November 8. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Latest Results
Wattenscheid0 - 1Paderborn-212 days ago Full TimeFT

Wattenscheid - Paderborn-2

Wattenscheid played Paderborn-2 at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on October 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Paderborn-2 won 0-1.

ASC Dortmund3 - 2Wattenscheid19 days ago Full TimeFT

ASC Dortmund - Wattenscheid

ASC Dortmund played Wattenscheid at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on October 11. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. ASC Dortmund won 3-2.

Wattenscheid4 - 1Eintracht Rheinea month ago Full TimeFT

Wattenscheid - Eintracht Rheine

Wattenscheid played Eintracht Rheine at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on October 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Wattenscheid won 4-1.

Wattenscheid3 - 1Westfalia Hernea month ago Full TimeFT

Wattenscheid - Westfalia Herne

Wattenscheid played Westfalia Herne at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on October 1. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Wattenscheid won 3-1.

Preussen Munster-20 - 1Wattenscheida month ago Full TimeFT

Preussen Munster-2 - Wattenscheid

Preussen Munster-2 played Wattenscheid at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on September 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Wattenscheid won 0-1.

Wattenscheid1 - 0Finnentrop Bamenohla month ago Full TimeFT

Wattenscheid - Finnentrop Bamenohl

Wattenscheid played Finnentrop Bamenohl at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on September 24. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Wattenscheid won 1-0.

Gutersloh1 - 0Wattenscheida month ago Full TimeFT

Gutersloh - Wattenscheid

Gutersloh played Wattenscheid at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Gutersloh won 1-0.

Wattenscheid1 - 1Kaan-Marienborn2 months ago Full TimeFT

Wattenscheid - Kaan-Marienborn

Wattenscheid played Kaan-Marienborn at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on September 13. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Westfalia Rhynern2 - 2Wattenscheid2 months ago Full TimeFT

Westfalia Rhynern - Wattenscheid

Westfalia Rhynern played Wattenscheid at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on September 6. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Wattenscheid1 - 0Velbert2 months ago Full TimeFT

Wattenscheid - Velbert

Wattenscheid played Velbert at the Club Friendlies of International on August 19. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Wattenscheid won 1-0.

Wattenscheid2 - 2Fortuna Dusseldorf-23 months ago Full TimeFT

Wattenscheid - Fortuna Dusseldorf-2

Wattenscheid played Fortuna Dusseldorf-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on August 12. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Wattenscheid3 - 0Fortuna Dusseldorf-2a year ago Full TimeFT

Wattenscheid - Fortuna Dusseldorf-2

Wattenscheid played Fortuna Dusseldorf-2 at the Regionalliga West of Germany on October 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Wattenscheid won 3-0.

Rodinghausen2 - 2Wattenscheida year ago Full TimeFT

Rodinghausen - Wattenscheid

Rodinghausen played Wattenscheid at the Regionalliga West of Germany on October 12. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Wattenscheid2 - 2Koln-2a year ago Full TimeFT

Wattenscheid - Koln-2

Wattenscheid played Koln-2 at the Regionalliga West of Germany on October 5. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Homberg1 - 1Wattenscheida year ago Full TimeFT

Homberg - Wattenscheid

Homberg played Wattenscheid at the Regionalliga West of Germany on September 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

TuS Haltern0 - 4Wattenscheida year ago Full TimeFT

TuS Haltern - Wattenscheid

TuS Haltern played Wattenscheid at the Regionalliga West of Germany on September 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Wattenscheid won 0-4.

Wattenscheid1 - 2Alemannia Aachena year ago Full TimeFT

Wattenscheid - Alemannia Aachen

Wattenscheid played Alemannia Aachen at the Regionalliga West of Germany on September 16. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC. Alemannia Aachen won 1-2.

Wuppertaler1 - 2Wattenscheida year ago Full TimeFT

Wuppertaler - Wattenscheid

Wuppertaler played Wattenscheid at the Regionalliga West of Germany on September 7. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Wattenscheid won 1-2.

RW Essen2 - 0Wattenscheida year ago Full TimeFT

RW Essen - Wattenscheid

RW Essen played Wattenscheid at the Regionalliga West of Germany on August 23. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. RW Essen won 2-0.

Fortuna Koln1 - 1Wattenscheida year ago Full TimeFT

Fortuna Koln - Wattenscheid

Fortuna Koln played Wattenscheid at the Regionalliga West of Germany on August 10. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Wattenscheid is a football club from Germany competing in the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany. ScoreBat covers all matches of Wattenscheid in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Wattenscheid roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Wattenscheid for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Wattenscheid goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Wattenscheid livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Wattenscheid, who will be playing Siegen on November 8th in the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany. You can watch Siegen vs Wattenscheid live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC..

Matchday Live
Wolves2 - 0Crystal PalaceFull TimeFT

Wolves - Crystal Palace

Wolves played Crystal Palace at the Premier League of England on October 30. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Wolves won 2-0.

Eibar0 - 2CadizFull TimeFT

Eibar - Cadiz

Eibar played Cadiz at the La Liga of Spain on October 30. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Cadiz won 0-2.

Schalke1 - 1StuttgartFull TimeFT

Schalke - Stuttgart

Schalke played Stuttgart at the Bundesliga of Germany on October 30. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

MarseilleLensPostponedPst

Marseille - Lens

Marseille are playing Lens at the Ligue 1 of France on October 30.

Coventry3 - 2ReadingFull TimeFT

Coventry - Reading

Coventry played Reading at the Championship of England on October 30. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Coventry won 3-2.

Pacos de Ferreira3 - 2Porto88'

Pacos de Ferreira - Porto

Pacos de Ferreira are playing Porto at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on October 30. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. It's the second half and Pacos de Ferreira are winning 3-2.

Ararat-ArmeniaAlashkertPostponedPst

Ararat-Armenia - Alashkert

Ararat-Armenia are playing Alashkert at the Premier League of Armenia on October 30.

Shirak0 - 3NoahFull TimeFT

Shirak - Noah

Shirak played Noah at the Premier League of Armenia on October 30. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Noah won 0-3.

Austria W-20 - 2LieferingFull TimeFT

Austria W-2 - Liefering

Austria W-2 played Liefering at the 2. Liga of Austria on October 30. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Liefering won 0-2.

Innsbruck3 - 2HornFull TimeFT

Innsbruck - Horn

Innsbruck played Horn at the 2. Liga of Austria on October 30. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Innsbruck won 3-2.

Juniors OO2 - 0Grazer AKFull TimeFT

Juniors OO - Grazer AK

Juniors OO played Grazer AK at the 2. Liga of Austria on October 30. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Juniors OO won 2-0.

Lafnitz2 - 0KapfenbergFull TimeFT

Lafnitz - Kapfenberg

Lafnitz played Kapfenberg at the 2. Liga of Austria on October 30. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Lafnitz won 2-0.

Vorwarts Steyr3 - 3Floridsdorfer ACFull TimeFT

Vorwarts Steyr - Floridsdorfer AC

Vorwarts Steyr played Floridsdorfer AC at the 2. Liga of Austria on October 30. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Genk4 - 0EupenFull TimeFT

Genk - Eupen

Genk played Eupen at the First Division A of Belgium on October 30. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Genk won 4-0.

Lierse Kempenzonen1 - 3Lommel UnitedFull TimeFT

Lierse Kempenzonen - Lommel United

Lierse Kempenzonen played Lommel United at the First Division B of Belgium on October 30. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Lommel United won 1-3.

Cherno More1 - 2CSKA 1948 SofiaFull TimeFT

Cherno More - CSKA 1948 Sofia

Cherno More played CSKA 1948 Sofia at the A PFG of Bulgaria on October 30. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. CSKA 1948 Sofia won 1-2.

Lokomotiv Plovdiv2 - 2MontanaFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Montana

Lokomotiv Plovdiv played Montana at the A PFG of Bulgaria on October 30. The match kicked off 17:15 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

NK GoricaVarteksPostponedPst

NK Gorica - Varteks

NK Gorica are playing Varteks at the 1 HNL of Croatia on October 30.

Enosis Paralimni0 - 0DoxaFull TimeFT

Enosis Paralimni - Doxa

Enosis Paralimni played Doxa at the 1. Division of Cyprus on October 30. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

AEK LarnacaAEP PaphosPostponedPst

AEK Larnaca - AEP Paphos

AEK Larnaca are playing AEP Paphos at the 1. Division of Cyprus on October 30.

Vejle0 - 3Randers FCFull TimeFT

Vejle - Randers FC

Vejle played Randers FC at the Superliga of Denmark on October 30. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Randers FC won 0-3.

Fortuna Dusseldorf1 - 0HeidenheimFull TimeFT

Fortuna Dusseldorf - Heidenheim

Fortuna Dusseldorf played Heidenheim at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on October 30. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Fortuna Dusseldorf won 1-0.

Hamburg2 - 2St. PauliFull TimeFT

Hamburg - St. Pauli

Hamburg played St. Pauli at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on October 30. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Viktoria Koln0 - 2LubeckFull TimeFT

Viktoria Koln - Lubeck

Viktoria Koln played Lubeck at the 3. Liga of Germany on October 30. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Lubeck won 0-2.

Mosta1 - 0Santa LuciaFull TimeFT

Mosta - Santa Lucia

Mosta played Santa Lucia at the Premier Division of Malta on October 30. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Mosta won 1-0.

Zejtun Corinthians2 - 3Hibernians FCFull TimeFT

Zejtun Corinthians - Hibernians FC

Zejtun Corinthians played Hibernians FC at the Premier Division of Malta on October 30. The match kicked off 20:15 UTC. Hibernians FC won 2-3.

Ajax-21 - 4Almere City FCFull TimeFT

Ajax-2 - Almere City FC

Ajax-2 played Almere City FC at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on October 30. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. Almere City FC won 1-4.

Helmond Sport1 - 1MVV MaastrichtFull TimeFT

Helmond Sport - MVV Maastricht

Helmond Sport played MVV Maastricht at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on October 30. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

FC Oss0 - 2De GraafschapFull TimeFT

FC Oss - De Graafschap

FC Oss played De Graafschap at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on October 30. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. De Graafschap won 0-2.

NAC0 - 1NECFull TimeFT

NAC - NEC

NAC played NEC at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on October 30. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. NEC won 0-1.

Pogon Szczecin3 - 0JagielloniaFull TimeFT

Pogon Szczecin - Jagiellonia

Pogon Szczecin played Jagiellonia at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on October 30. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Pogon Szczecin won 3-0.

Arges2 - 1VoluntariFull TimeFT

Arges - Voluntari

Arges played Voluntari at the Liga 1 of Romania on October 30. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Arges won 2-1.

Dinamo BAstraPostponedPst

Dinamo B - Astra

Dinamo B are playing Astra at the Liga 1 of Romania on October 30.

Vojvodina3 - 1Backa PalankaFull TimeFT

Vojvodina - Backa Palanka

Vojvodina played Backa Palanka at the Super Liga of Serbia on October 30. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Vojvodina won 3-1.

Thun1 - 0AarauFull TimeFT

Thun - Aarau

Thun played Aarau at the Challenge League of Switzerland on October 30. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Thun won 1-0.

XamaxWinterthurPostponedPst

Xamax - Winterthur

Xamax are playing Winterthur at the Challenge League of Switzerland on October 30.

Karagumruk5 - 1Erzurum BBFull TimeFT

Karagumruk - Erzurum BB

Karagumruk played Erzurum BB at the Super Lig of Turkey on October 30. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Karagumruk won 5-1.

Trabzonspor3 - 4KasimpasaFull TimeFT

Trabzonspor - Kasimpasa

Trabzonspor played Kasimpasa at the Super Lig of Turkey on October 30. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Kasimpasa won 3-4.

Balikesirspor0 - 3AdanasporFull TimeFT

Balikesirspor - Adanaspor

Balikesirspor played Adanaspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on October 30. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Adanaspor won 0-3.

TuzlasporAltayPostponedPst

Tuzlaspor - Altay

Tuzlaspor are playing Altay at the 1. Lig of Turkey on October 30.

Shakhtar D4 - 1MariupolFull TimeFT

Shakhtar D - Mariupol

Shakhtar D played Mariupol at the Premier League of Ukraine on October 30. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Shakhtar D won 4-1.

AberystwythPenybontPostponedPst

Aberystwyth - Penybont

Aberystwyth are playing Penybont at the Premier League of Wales on October 30.

Flint TownCaernarfonPostponedPst

Flint Town - Caernarfon

Flint Town are playing Caernarfon at the Premier League of Wales on October 30.

Vegalta SendaiSanfrecce Hiroshima04:00

Vegalta Sendai - Sanfrecce Hiroshima

Vegalta Sendai are playing Sanfrecce Hiroshima at the J-League of Japan on October 31. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.

Oita TrinitaUrawa Red Diamonds05:00

Oita Trinita - Urawa Red Diamonds

Oita Trinita are playing Urawa Red Diamonds at the J-League of Japan on October 31. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Shonan BellmareYokohama FC06:00

Shonan Bellmare - Yokohama FC

Shonan Bellmare are playing Yokohama FC at the J-League of Japan on October 31. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Kashiwa ReysolShimizu S-Pulse07:00

Kashiwa Reysol - Shimizu S-Pulse

Kashiwa Reysol are playing Shimizu S-Pulse at the J-League of Japan on October 31. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Kashima AntlersNagoya Grampus Eight08:00

Kashima Antlers - Nagoya Grampus Eight

Kashima Antlers are playing Nagoya Grampus Eight at the J-League of Japan on October 31. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Ordabasy0 - 3TobolFull TimeFT

Ordabasy - Tobol

Ordabasy played Tobol at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on October 30. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Tobol won 0-3.

Astana0 - 1KairatFull TimeFT

Astana - Kairat

Astana played Kairat at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on October 30. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Kairat won 0-1.

Kaisar0 - 1KaspyiFull TimeFT

Kaisar - Kaspyi

Kaisar played Kaspyi at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on October 30. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kaspyi won 0-1.

OkzhepesTaraz08:00

Okzhepes - Taraz

Okzhepes are playing Taraz at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on October 31. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

FC SeoulIncheon United06:00

FC Seoul - Incheon United

FC Seoul are playing Incheon United at the K-League: Relegation Round of Korea Rep. on October 31. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Gangwon FCSuwon Bluewings06:00

Gangwon FC - Suwon Bluewings

Gangwon FC are playing Suwon Bluewings at the K-League: Relegation Round of Korea Rep. on October 31. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

SeongnamBusan I Park06:00

Seongnam - Busan I Park

Seongnam are playing Busan I Park at the K-League: Relegation Round of Korea Rep. on October 31. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Suwon CityGyeongnam FC04:30

Suwon City - Gyeongnam FC

Suwon City are playing Gyeongnam FC at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on October 31. The match will kick off 04:30 UTC.

Bucheon 1995Asan Mugunghwa07:00

Bucheon 1995 - Asan Mugunghwa

Bucheon 1995 are playing Asan Mugunghwa at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on October 31. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Al Ain FC2 - 4Al FatehFull TimeFT

Al Ain FC - Al Fateh

Al Ain FC played Al Fateh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on October 30. The match kicked off 12:40 UTC. Al Fateh won 2-4.

Al Wahda Mecca1 - 2Al Faysaly Al MajmaahFull TimeFT

Al Wahda Mecca - Al Faysaly Al Majmaah

Al Wahda Mecca played Al Faysaly Al Majmaah at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on October 30. The match kicked off 16:50 UTC. Al Faysaly Al Majmaah won 1-2.

Ajman0 - 0Hatta DubaiFull TimeFT

Ajman - Hatta Dubai

Ajman played Hatta Dubai at the Premier League of Uae on October 30. The match kicked off 14:15 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi1 - 1Al Shabab Al AhliFull TimeFT

Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi - Al Shabab Al Ahli

Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi played Al Shabab Al Ahli at the Premier League of Uae on October 30. The match kicked off 14:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Ain1 - 2Al SharjahFull TimeFT

Al Ain - Al Sharjah

Al Ain played Al Sharjah at the Premier League of Uae on October 30. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Al Sharjah won 1-2.

Bani Yas5 - 0Al Khaleej Khor FakkanFull TimeFT

Bani Yas - Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan

Bani Yas played Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan at the Premier League of Uae on October 30. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Bani Yas won 5-0.

NecaxaToluca01:30

Necaxa - Toluca

Necaxa are playing Toluca at the Apertura of Mexico on October 31. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

TijuanaPachuca03:06

Tijuana - Pachuca

Tijuana are playing Pachuca at the Apertura of Mexico on October 31. The match will kick off 03:06 UTC.

JuarezQueretaro03:30

Juarez - Queretaro

Juarez are playing Queretaro at the Apertura of Mexico on October 31. The match will kick off 03:30 UTC.

Gimnasia La Plata0 - 0Patronato de Parana23'

Gimnasia La Plata - Patronato de Parana

Gimnasia La Plata are playing Patronato de Parana at the Superliga of Argentina on October 30. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Talleres CordobaNewells Old Boys00:15

Talleres Cordoba - Newells Old Boys

Talleres Cordoba are playing Newells Old Boys at the Superliga of Argentina on October 31. The match will kick off 00:15 UTC.

Vitoria0 - 0Brasil de Pelotas12'

Vitoria - Brasil de Pelotas

Vitoria are playing Brasil de Pelotas at the Serie B of Brasil on October 30. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

CruzeiroParana00:30

Cruzeiro - Parana

Cruzeiro are playing Parana at the Serie B of Brasil on October 31. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Antofagasta3 - 1Union La CaleraFull TimeFT

Antofagasta - Union La Calera

Antofagasta played Union La Calera at the Primera Division of Chile on October 30. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Antofagasta won 3-1.

Deportivo CuencaEl Nacional00:00

Deportivo Cuenca - El Nacional

Deportivo Cuenca are playing El Nacional at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on October 31. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Nacional Asuncion12 de Octubre23:00

Nacional Asuncion - 12 de Octubre

Nacional Asuncion are playing 12 de Octubre at the Clausura of Paraguay on October 30. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Academia Cantolao0 - 0GrauFull TimeFT

Academia Cantolao - Grau

Academia Cantolao played Grau at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on October 30. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sport Boys3 - 2Sport HuancayoFull TimeFT

Sport Boys - Sport Huancayo

Sport Boys played Sport Huancayo at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on October 30. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Sport Boys won 3-2.

Alianza Lima1 - 2Dep. MunicipalFull TimeFT

Alianza Lima - Dep. Municipal

Alianza Lima played Dep. Municipal at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on October 30. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC. Dep. Municipal won 1-2.

Sporting Cristal1 - 0Carlos SteinFull TimeFT

Sporting Cristal - Carlos Stein

Sporting Cristal played Carlos Stein at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on October 30. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. Sporting Cristal won 1-0.

Univ. Cesar Vallejo2 - 0Dep. LlacuabamabaFull TimeFT

Univ. Cesar Vallejo - Dep. Llacuabamaba

Univ. Cesar Vallejo played Dep. Llacuabamaba at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on October 30. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. Univ. Cesar Vallejo won 2-0.

Deutschlandsberger6 - 2FC WelsFull TimeFT

Deutschlandsberger - FC Wels

Deutschlandsberger played FC Wels at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on October 30. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Deutschlandsberger won 6-2.

Gurten2 - 1SC WeizFull TimeFT

Gurten - SC Weiz

Gurten played SC Weiz at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on October 30. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Gurten won 2-1.

Hertha Wels4 - 0SpittalFull TimeFT

Hertha Wels - Spittal

Hertha Wels played Spittal at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on October 30. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Hertha Wels won 4-0.

Kalsdorf3 - 0Stadl-PauraFull TimeFT

Kalsdorf - Stadl-Paura

Kalsdorf played Stadl-Paura at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on October 30. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Kalsdorf won 3-0.

Union Vocklamarkt1 - 3GleisdorfFull TimeFT

Union Vocklamarkt - Gleisdorf

Union Vocklamarkt played Gleisdorf at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on October 30. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Gleisdorf won 1-3.

Wolfsberger AC-21 - 2Sturm-2Full TimeFT

Wolfsberger AC-2 - Sturm-2

Wolfsberger AC-2 played Sturm-2 at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on October 30. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Sturm-2 won 1-2.

GrodigSt. JohannPostponedPst

Grodig - St. Johann

Grodig are playing St. Johann at the Regionalliga, Salzburg of Austria on October 30.

Salzburger AKSeekirchenPostponedPst

Salzburger AK - Seekirchen

Salzburger AK are playing Seekirchen at the Regionalliga, Salzburg of Austria on October 30.

Mattersburg-2MannsdorfPostponedPst

Mattersburg-2 - Mannsdorf

Mattersburg-2 are playing Mannsdorf at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on October 30.

NeusiedlWiener SKPostponedPst

Neusiedl - Wiener SK

Neusiedl are playing Wiener SK at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on October 30.

Rapid-2Bruck-LeithaPostponedPst

Rapid-2 - Bruck-Leitha

Rapid-2 are playing Bruck-Leitha at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on October 30.

NeusiedlTraiskirchenPostponedPst

Neusiedl - Traiskirchen

Neusiedl are playing Traiskirchen at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on October 30.

DrassburgWiener SKPostponedPst

Drassburg - Wiener SK

Drassburg are playing Wiener SK at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on October 30.

Mannsdorf1 - 1Admira-2Full TimeFT

Mannsdorf - Admira-2

Mannsdorf played Admira-2 at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on October 30. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Worgl3 - 2ReichenauFull TimeFT

Worgl - Reichenau

Worgl played Reichenau at the Regionalliga, Tirol of Austria on October 30. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Worgl won 3-2.

MOIK1 - 4Sabah-2Full TimeFT

MOIK - Sabah-2

MOIK played Sabah-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on October 30. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Sabah-2 won 1-4.

Belshina-20 - 1Shakhtyor Soligorsk-2Full TimeFT

Belshina-2 - Shakhtyor Soligorsk-2

Belshina-2 played Shakhtyor Soligorsk-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on October 30. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Shakhtyor Soligorsk-2 won 0-1.

Neman-25 - 2Torpedo-BelAZ-2Full TimeFT

Neman-2 - Torpedo-BelAZ-2

Neman-2 played Torpedo-BelAZ-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on October 30. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Neman-2 won 5-2.

Sarajevo5 - 1Mladost DobojFull TimeFT

Sarajevo - Mladost Doboj

Sarajevo played Mladost Doboj at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on October 30. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Sarajevo won 5-1.

Dubrava Zagreb0 - 0RudesFull TimeFT

Dubrava Zagreb - Rudes

Dubrava Zagreb played Rudes at the 2 HNL of Croatia on October 30. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Hrvatski Dragovoljac3 - 2SesveteFull TimeFT

Hrvatski Dragovoljac - Sesvete

Hrvatski Dragovoljac played Sesvete at the 2 HNL of Croatia on October 30. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hrvatski Dragovoljac won 3-2.

Inter-Zapresic2 - 2KustosijaFull TimeFT

Inter-Zapresic - Kustosija

Inter-Zapresic played Kustosija at the 2 HNL of Croatia on October 30. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Medjimurje3 - 0OpatijaFull TimeFT

Medjimurje - Opatija

Medjimurje played Opatija at the 2 HNL of Croatia on October 30. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Medjimurje won 3-0.

Aris Limassol4 - 1Alki OrokliniFull TimeFT

Aris Limassol - Alki Oroklini

Aris Limassol played Alki Oroklini at the 2. Division of Cyprus on October 30. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Aris Limassol won 4-1.

Viborg3 - 0HelsingorFull TimeFT

Viborg - Helsingor

Viborg played Helsingor at the Division 1 of Denmark on October 30. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Viborg won 3-0.

Kolding1 - 1HvidovreFull TimeFT

Kolding - Hvidovre

Kolding played Hvidovre at the Division 1 of Denmark on October 30. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Arsenal U-230 - 1Liverpool U-23Full TimeFT

Arsenal U-23 - Liverpool U-23

Arsenal U-23 played Liverpool U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on October 30. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Liverpool U-23 won 0-1.

Norwich U-231 - 3Middlesbrough U-23Full TimeFT

Norwich U-23 - Middlesbrough U-23

Norwich U-23 played Middlesbrough U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on October 30. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Middlesbrough U-23 won 1-3.

Reading U-233 - 2Newcastle U-23Full TimeFT

Reading U-23 - Newcastle U-23

Reading U-23 played Newcastle U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on October 30. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Reading U-23 won 3-2.

Aston Villa U-230 - 2Sunderland U-23Full TimeFT

Aston Villa U-23 - Sunderland U-23

Aston Villa U-23 played Sunderland U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on October 30. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Sunderland U-23 won 0-2.

Birmingham U-232 - 3Watford U-23Full TimeFT

Birmingham U-23 - Watford U-23

Birmingham U-23 played Watford U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on October 30. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Watford U-23 won 2-3.

Vaprus Parnu4 - 0Tammeka Tartu-2Full TimeFT

Vaprus Parnu - Tammeka Tartu-2

Vaprus Parnu played Tammeka Tartu-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on October 30. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Vaprus Parnu won 4-0.

TiPS W3 - 0HJK Helsinki WFull TimeFT

TiPS W - HJK Helsinki W

TiPS W played HJK Helsinki W at the Naisten Liiga - Women of Finland on October 30. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. TiPS W won 3-0.

RoPS-22 - 1OLSFull TimeFT

RoPS-2 - OLS

RoPS-2 played OLS at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on October 30. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. RoPS-2 won 2-1.

Hoffenheim-20 - 3Stuttgart-2Full TimeFT

Hoffenheim-2 - Stuttgart-2

Hoffenheim-2 played Stuttgart-2 at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on October 30. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Stuttgart-2 won 0-3.

Balingen1 - 1GiesenFull TimeFT

Balingen - Giesen

Balingen played Giesen at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on October 30. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kickers Offenbach4 - 0Schott MainzFull TimeFT

Kickers Offenbach - Schott Mainz

Kickers Offenbach played Schott Mainz at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on October 30. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Kickers Offenbach won 4-0.

Augsburg-22 - 3BurghausenFull TimeFT

Augsburg-2 - Burghausen

Augsburg-2 played Burghausen at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on October 30. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Burghausen won 2-3.

Buchbach0 - 1Rain LechFull TimeFT

Buchbach - Rain Lech

Buchbach played Rain Lech at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on October 30. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Rain Lech won 0-1.

Bramfelder SVSuderelbePostponedPst

Bramfelder SV - Suderelbe

Bramfelder SV are playing Suderelbe at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on October 30.

Concordia HamburgBuchholzPostponedPst

Concordia Hamburg - Buchholz

Concordia Hamburg are playing Buchholz at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on October 30.

Hamm UnitedUnion TorneschPostponedPst

Hamm United - Union Tornesch

Hamm United are playing Union Tornesch at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on October 30.

OsdorfDassendorfPostponedPst

Osdorf - Dassendorf

Osdorf are playing Dassendorf at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on October 30.

Victoria HamburgLohbruggePostponedPst

Victoria Hamburg - Lohbrugge

Victoria Hamburg are playing Lohbrugge at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on October 30.

Hamburger-3HEBCPostponedPst

Hamburger-3 - HEBC

Hamburger-3 are playing HEBC at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on October 30.

Victoria Seelow1 - 1Torgelower SV GreifFull TimeFT

Victoria Seelow - Torgelower SV Greif

Victoria Seelow played Torgelower SV Greif at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on October 30. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

St Joseph's1 - 1Lions GibraltarFull TimeFT

St Joseph's - Lions Gibraltar

St Joseph's played Lions Gibraltar at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on October 30. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Szent Mihaly W2 - 5Ferencvaros WFull TimeFT

Szent Mihaly W - Ferencvaros W

Szent Mihaly W played Ferencvaros W at the NB I - Women of Hungary on October 30. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ferencvaros W won 2-5.

MTK W2 - 1Diosgyor WFull TimeFT

MTK W - Diosgyor W

MTK W played Diosgyor W at the NB I - Women of Hungary on October 30. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. MTK W won 2-1.

Fehervar U-192 - 1Nyiregyhaza U-19Full TimeFT

Fehervar U-19 - Nyiregyhaza U-19

Fehervar U-19 played Nyiregyhaza U-19 at the U-19 League of Hungary on October 30. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Fehervar U-19 won 2-1.

Fiorentina U-191 - 3Lazio U-19Full TimeFT

Fiorentina U-19 - Lazio U-19

Fiorentina U-19 played Lazio U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on October 30. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Lazio U-19 won 1-3.

Cahul4 - 1Sherif-2Full TimeFT

Cahul - Sherif-2

Cahul played Sherif-2 at the Divizia A of Moldova on October 30. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Cahul won 4-1.

Falesti1 - 3SiretiFull TimeFT

Falesti - Sireti

Falesti played Sireti at the Divizia A of Moldova on October 30. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sireti won 1-3.

Spartanii Selemet1 - 4TighinaFull TimeFT

Spartanii Selemet - Tighina

Spartanii Selemet played Tighina at the Divizia A of Moldova on October 30. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Tighina won 1-4.

Sucleia2 - 0Olimp ComratFull TimeFT

Sucleia - Olimp Comrat

Sucleia played Olimp Comrat at the Divizia A of Moldova on October 30. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sucleia won 2-0.

ADO Den Haag W2 - 2VV Alkmaar WFull TimeFT

ADO Den Haag W - VV Alkmaar W

ADO Den Haag W played VV Alkmaar W at the Eredivisie - Women of Netherlands on October 30. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Twente W3 - 0Heerenveen WFull TimeFT

Twente W - Heerenveen W

Twente W played Heerenveen W at the Eredivisie - Women of Netherlands on October 30. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Twente W won 3-0.

Zwolle W1 - 4Ajax WFull TimeFT

Zwolle W - Ajax W

Zwolle W played Ajax W at the Eredivisie - Women of Netherlands on October 30. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Ajax W won 1-4.

Linfield FC2 - 1Crusaders FCFull TimeFT

Linfield FC - Crusaders FC

Linfield FC played Crusaders FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on October 30. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Linfield FC won 2-1.

StallionsMaharlika01:00

Stallions - Maharlika

Stallions are playing Maharlika at the PFL of Philippines on October 31. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Garbarnia1 - 3ChojniczankaAfter Extra TimeAET

Garbarnia - Chojniczanka

Garbarnia played Chojniczanka at the National cup of Poland on October 30. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Chojniczanka won 1-3 in the extra time.

Nieciecza0 - 2RakowFull TimeFT

Nieciecza - Rakow

Nieciecza played Rakow at the National cup of Poland on October 30. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Rakow won 0-2.

Ostrowiec S2 - 3Gornik ZabrzeFull TimeFT

Ostrowiec S - Gornik Zabrze

Ostrowiec S played Gornik Zabrze at the National cup of Poland on October 30. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Gornik Zabrze won 2-3.

Sokol Ostroda1 - 3Warta PoznanAfter Extra TimeAET

Sokol Ostroda - Warta Poznan

Sokol Ostroda played Warta Poznan at the National cup of Poland on October 30. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Warta Poznan won 1-3 in the extra time.

WidzewLegiaPostponedPst

Widzew - Legia

Widzew are playing Legia at the National cup of Poland on October 30.

Katowice5 - 0StargardFull TimeFT

Katowice - Stargard

Katowice played Stargard at the II Liga of Poland on October 30. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Katowice won 5-0.

Kotwica Kolobrzeg3 - 1Nielba WagrowiecFull TimeFT

Kotwica Kolobrzeg - Nielba Wagrowiec

Kotwica Kolobrzeg played Nielba Wagrowiec at the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland on October 30. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Kotwica Kolobrzeg won 3-1.

Akhmat U-20FK Krasnodar U-2011:00

Akhmat U-20 - FK Krasnodar U-20

Akhmat U-20 are playing FK Krasnodar U-20 at the Youth League of Russia on October 30. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Ural-2Lada Dimitrovgrad08:00

Ural-2 - Lada Dimitrovgrad

Ural-2 are playing Lada Dimitrovgrad at the PFL, Group 4 of Russia on October 31. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

FK Krasnodar-30 - 3SKA RostovFull TimeFT

FK Krasnodar-3 - SKA Rostov

FK Krasnodar-3 played SKA Rostov at the PFL, Group 1 of Russia on October 30. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. SKA Rostov won 0-3.

Yessentuki2 - 1ForteFull TimeFT

Yessentuki - Forte

Yessentuki played Forte at the PFL, Group 1 of Russia on October 30. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Yessentuki won 2-1.

CSKA W1 - 1Chertanovo WFull TimeFT

CSKA W - Chertanovo W

CSKA W played Chertanovo W at the Supreme Divison - Women of Russia on October 30. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Zvezda WFK Krasnodar W08:00

Zvezda W - FK Krasnodar W

Zvezda W are playing FK Krasnodar W at the Supreme Divison - Women of Russia on October 31. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

FC FaetanoLibertas20:15

FC Faetano - Libertas

FC Faetano are playing Libertas at the Campionato, First Stage of San Marino on October 30. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

SenecSlovan IvankaPostponedPst

Senec - Slovan Ivanka

Senec are playing Slovan Ivanka at the 3. Liga, Bratislava of Slovakia on October 30.

Buzanada0 - 0Atletico Tacoronte68'

Buzanada - Atletico Tacoronte

Buzanada are playing Atletico Tacoronte at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on October 30. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Guia1 - 1Union Viera67'

Guia - Union Viera

Guia are playing Union Viera at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on October 30. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Ibarra2 - 0Atletico Victoria70'

Ibarra - Atletico Victoria

Ibarra are playing Atletico Victoria at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on October 30. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. It's the second half and Ibarra are winning 2-0.

Landskrona4 - 0KarlskronaFull TimeFT

Landskrona - Karlskrona

Landskrona played Karlskrona at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on October 30. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Landskrona won 4-0.

Kolos Kovalivka U-216 - 0Olimpik U-21Full TimeFT

Kolos Kovalivka U-21 - Olimpik U-21

Kolos Kovalivka U-21 played Olimpik U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on October 30. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Kolos Kovalivka U-21 won 6-0.

Dnipro U-210 - 1Dynamo K U-21Full TimeFT

Dnipro U-21 - Dynamo K U-21

Dnipro U-21 played Dynamo K U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on October 30. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Dynamo K U-21 won 0-1.

Oleksandria U-214 - 0Desna U-21Full TimeFT

Oleksandria U-21 - Desna U-21

Oleksandria U-21 played Desna U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on October 30. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Oleksandria U-21 won 4-0.

Balkany1 - 3Metal KharkivFull TimeFT

Balkany - Metal Kharkiv

Balkany played Metal Kharkiv at the 2 Liga of Ukraine on October 30. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Metal Kharkiv won 1-3.

Nikopol0 - 1Mykolaiv-2Full TimeFT

Nikopol - Mykolaiv-2

Nikopol played Mykolaiv-2 at the 2 Liga of Ukraine on October 30. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Mykolaiv-2 won 0-1.

Tavriya1 - 0Real PharmFull TimeFT

Tavriya - Real Pharm

Tavriya played Real Pharm at the 2 Liga of Ukraine on October 30. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Tavriya won 1-0.

Uzhhorod0 - 3Karpaty HalychFull TimeFT

Uzhhorod - Karpaty Halych

Uzhhorod played Karpaty Halych at the 2 Liga of Ukraine on October 30. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Karpaty Halych won 0-3.

Suphanburi5 - 0Police TeroFull TimeFT

Suphanburi - Police Tero

Suphanburi played Police Tero at the League 1 of Thailand on October 30. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Suphanburi won 5-0.

Muharraq4 - 1BusaiteenFull TimeFT

Muharraq - Busaiteen

Muharraq played Busaiteen at the National cup of Bahrain on October 30. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. Muharraq won 4-1.

Taizhou YuandaKunshan07:00

Taizhou Yuanda - Kunshan

Taizhou Yuanda are playing Kunshan at the League 1, Promotion Round of China on October 31. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Al Kahrabaa2 - 2Al HudodFull TimeFT

Al Kahrabaa - Al Hudod

Al Kahrabaa played Al Hudod at the Super League of Iraq on October 30. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Al Simawa1 - 0Al Minaa BasraFull TimeFT

Al Simawa - Al Minaa Basra

Al Simawa played Al Minaa Basra at the Super League of Iraq on October 30. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Al Simawa won 1-0.

Al Zawraa1 - 1NaftFull TimeFT

Al Zawraa - Naft

Al Zawraa played Naft at the Super League of Iraq on October 30. The match kicked off 13:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al-Shorta2 - 0BaghdadFull TimeFT

Al-Shorta - Baghdad

Al-Shorta played Baghdad at the Super League of Iraq on October 30. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Al-Shorta won 2-0.

Kamatamare Sanuki1 - 0Fujieda MYFCFull TimeFT

Kamatamare Sanuki - Fujieda MYFC

Kamatamare Sanuki played Fujieda MYFC at the J-League 3 of Japan on October 30. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kamatamare Sanuki won 1-0.

Blaublitz AkitaVanraure Hachinohe04:00

Blaublitz Akita - Vanraure Hachinohe

Blaublitz Akita are playing Vanraure Hachinohe at the J-League 3 of Japan on October 31. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.

Gainare TottoriCerezo Osaka-204:00

Gainare Tottori - Cerezo Osaka-2

Gainare Tottori are playing Cerezo Osaka-2 at the J-League 3 of Japan on October 31. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.

YSCCGrulla Morioka04:00

YSCC - Grulla Morioka

YSCC are playing Grulla Morioka at the J-League 3 of Japan on October 31. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.

GifuSagamihara06:00

Gifu - Sagamihara

Gifu are playing Sagamihara at the J-League 3 of Japan on October 31. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Kagoshima UnitedImabari06:00

Kagoshima United - Imabari

Kagoshima United are playing Imabari at the J-League 3 of Japan on October 31. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Parceiro NaganoKataller Toyama06:00

Parceiro Nagano - Kataller Toyama

Parceiro Nagano are playing Kataller Toyama at the J-League 3 of Japan on October 31. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Nojima Stella WAlbirex Niigata W04:00

Nojima Stella W - Albirex Niigata W

Nojima Stella W are playing Albirex Niigata W at the L1 League - Women of Japan on October 31. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.

JEF United WNTV Beleza W05:00

JEF United W - NTV Beleza W

JEF United W are playing NTV Beleza W at the L1 League - Women of Japan on October 31. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Maan2 - 2Al AhlyFull TimeFT

Maan - Al Ahly

Maan played Al Ahly at the Premier League of Jordan on October 30. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

AkzhayikAtyrau05:00

Akzhayik - Atyrau

Akzhayik are playing Atyrau at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on October 31. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Altay SemeyAktobe05:00

Altay Semey - Aktobe

Altay Semey are playing Aktobe at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on October 31. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

BaykonurEkibastuz08:00

Baykonur - Ekibastuz

Baykonur are playing Ekibastuz at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on October 31. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Cheng Fung0 - 4Chao Pak KeiFull TimeFT

Cheng Fung - Chao Pak Kei

Cheng Fung played Chao Pak Kei at the Elite League of Macao on October 30. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Chao Pak Kei won 0-4.

Al-OrubaIbriPostponedPst

Al-Oruba - Ibri

Al-Oruba are playing Ibri at the Sultan Cup of Oman on October 30.

Shabab Al Amari2 - 1Thaqafi TulkaremFull TimeFT

Shabab Al Amari - Thaqafi Tulkarem

Shabab Al Amari played Thaqafi Tulkarem at the West Bank League of Palestine on October 30. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Shabab Al Amari won 2-1.

Jabal Al Mukaber3 - 2Shabab Al KhaleelFull TimeFT

Jabal Al Mukaber - Shabab Al Khaleel

Jabal Al Mukaber played Shabab Al Khaleel at the West Bank League of Palestine on October 30. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Jabal Al Mukaber won 3-2.

Al Markhiya0 - 2Al Arabi SC DohaFull TimeFT

Al Markhiya - Al Arabi SC Doha

Al Markhiya played Al Arabi SC Doha at the Emir Cup of Qatar on October 30. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Al Arabi SC Doha won 0-2.

Al-Horgelah0 - 3HottinFull TimeFT

Al-Horgelah - Hottin

Al-Horgelah played Hottin at the Premier League of Syria on October 30. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Hottin won 0-3.

Ittihad1 - 2KaramaFull TimeFT

Ittihad - Karama

Ittihad played Karama at the Premier League of Syria on October 30. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Karama won 1-2.

Jabala1 - 0FoutouaFull TimeFT

Jabala - Foutoua

Jabala played Foutoua at the Premier League of Syria on October 30. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Jabala won 1-0.

Teshrin3 - 0Al SahelFull TimeFT

Teshrin - Al Sahel

Teshrin played Al Sahel at the Premier League of Syria on October 30. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Teshrin won 3-0.

Wathbah1 - 1HorriyaFull TimeFT

Wathbah - Horriya

Wathbah played Horriya at the Premier League of Syria on October 30. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Thaid2 - 2MasafiFull TimeFT

Al Thaid - Masafi

Al Thaid played Masafi at the Presidents Cup of Uae on October 30. The match kicked off 12:50 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Dibba Al Fujairah1 - 1Al UroobaFull TimeFT

Dibba Al Fujairah - Al Urooba

Dibba Al Fujairah played Al Urooba at the Presidents Cup of Uae on October 30. The match kicked off 12:50 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Binh Duong1 - 1Hong Linh Ha TinhFull TimeFT

Binh Duong - Hong Linh Ha Tinh

Binh Duong played Hong Linh Ha Tinh at the V-League, Championship Group of Vietnam on October 30. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ho Chi Minh City2 - 1Hoang Anh Gia LaiFull TimeFT

Ho Chi Minh City - Hoang Anh Gia Lai

Ho Chi Minh City played Hoang Anh Gia Lai at the V-League, Championship Group of Vietnam on October 30. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC. Ho Chi Minh City won 2-1.

Bong Da Hue2 - 2Tay NinhFull TimeFT

Bong Da Hue - Tay Ninh

Bong Da Hue played Tay Ninh at the V League 2, Relegation Group of Vietnam on October 30. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Dak Lak0 - 1Can ThoFull TimeFT

Dak Lak - Can Tho

Dak Lak played Can Tho at the V League 2, Relegation Group of Vietnam on October 30. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Can Tho won 0-1.

Long An Tan An1 - 0Dong Thap Cao LanhFull TimeFT

Long An Tan An - Dong Thap Cao Lanh

Long An Tan An played Dong Thap Cao Lanh at the V League 2, Relegation Group of Vietnam on October 30. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Long An Tan An won 1-0.

RC Bobo-Dioulasso0 - 1ASEC-KFull TimeFT

RC Bobo-Dioulasso - ASEC-K

RC Bobo-Dioulasso played ASEC-K at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on October 30. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. ASEC-K won 0-1.

USFA2 - 0KadiogoFull TimeFT

USFA - Kadiogo

USFA played Kadiogo at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on October 30. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. USFA won 2-0.

ENPPI Cairo1 - 2TantaFull TimeFT

ENPPI Cairo - Tanta

ENPPI Cairo played Tanta at the Premier League of Egypt on October 30. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Tanta won 1-2.

El Gounah1 - 2Haras El HedoodFull TimeFT

El Gounah - Haras El Hedood

El Gounah played Haras El Hedood at the Premier League of Egypt on October 30. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Haras El Hedood won 1-2.

Al Masry Port Said2 - 1Wadi DeglaFull TimeFT

Al Masry Port Said - Wadi Degla

Al Masry Port Said played Wadi Degla at the Premier League of Egypt on October 30. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Al Masry Port Said won 2-1.

Gwambina0 - 3Kinondoni MCFull TimeFT

Gwambina - Kinondoni MC

Gwambina played Kinondoni MC at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on October 30. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kinondoni MC won 0-3.

Azam1 - 1JKT TanzaniaFull TimeFT

Azam - JKT Tanzania

Azam played JKT Tanzania at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on October 30. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kitwe United0 - 3Prison LeopardsFull TimeFT

Kitwe United - Prison Leopards

Kitwe United played Prison Leopards at the Super League of Zambia on October 30. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Prison Leopards won 0-3.

FC Sacachispas1 - 2Municipal65'

FC Sacachispas - Municipal

FC Sacachispas are playing Municipal at the Apertura of Guatemala on October 30. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. It's the second half and Municipal are winning 1-2.

Independiente Chorrera2 - 0Costa del EsteFull TimeFT

Independiente Chorrera - Costa del Este

Independiente Chorrera played Costa del Este at the LFP, Clausura of Panama on October 30. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Independiente Chorrera won 2-0.

Plaza AmadorSan Francisco FC23:00

Plaza Amador - San Francisco FC

Plaza Amador are playing San Francisco FC at the LFP, Clausura of Panama on October 30. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

FC BogotaFortaleza JS23:00

FC Bogota - Fortaleza JS

FC Bogota are playing Fortaleza JS at the Primera B, Apertura of Colombia on October 30. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Union MagdalenaValledupar01:00

Union Magdalena - Valledupar

Union Magdalena are playing Valledupar at the Primera B, Apertura of Colombia on October 31. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Villa Espanola1 - 1CentralFull TimeFT

Villa Espanola - Central

Villa Espanola played Central at the Segunda Division of Uruguay on October 30. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Albion0 - 2Villa TeresaFull TimeFT

Albion - Villa Teresa

Albion played Villa Teresa at the Segunda Division of Uruguay on October 30. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Villa Teresa won 0-2.

Atenas2 - 2Sud AmericaFull TimeFT

Atenas - Sud America

Atenas played Sud America at the Segunda Division of Uruguay on October 30. The match kicked off 17:15 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Cerrito1 - 1Racing ClubFull TimeFT

Cerrito - Racing Club

Cerrito played Racing Club at the Segunda Division of Uruguay on October 30. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Tacuarembo0 - 0Juventud38'

Tacuarembo - Juventud

Tacuarembo are playing Juventud at the Segunda Division of Uruguay on October 30. The match kicked off 21:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Gran Valencia0 - 3Caracas74'

Gran Valencia - Caracas

Gran Valencia are playing Caracas at the Primera of Venezuela on October 30. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. It's the second half and Caracas are winning 0-3.

AraguaPortuguesa FC00:00

Aragua - Portuguesa FC

Aragua are playing Portuguesa FC at the Primera of Venezuela on October 31. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Rochedale Rovers4 - 1Southside EaglesFull TimeFT

Rochedale Rovers - Southside Eagles

Rochedale Rovers played Southside Eagles at the Queensland Premier League of Australia on October 30. The match kicked off 09:15 UTC. Rochedale Rovers won 4-1.

Ipswich Knights4 - 1Western PrideFull TimeFT

Ipswich Knights - Western Pride

Ipswich Knights played Western Pride at the Queensland Premier League of Australia on October 30. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Ipswich Knights won 4-1.

Brisbane Roar U-210 - 3Gold Coast KnightsFull TimeFT

Brisbane Roar U-21 - Gold Coast Knights

Brisbane Roar U-21 played Gold Coast Knights at the NPL Queensland of Australia on October 30. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Gold Coast Knights won 0-3.

Sunshine Coast Wanderers0 - 2Queensland LionsFull TimeFT

Sunshine Coast Wanderers - Queensland Lions

Sunshine Coast Wanderers played Queensland Lions at the NPL Queensland of Australia on October 30. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Queensland Lions won 0-2.

Brisbane CityCapalaba07:30

Brisbane City - Capalaba

Brisbane City are playing Capalaba at the NPL Queensland of Australia on October 31. The match will kick off 07:30 UTC.

Grange ThistleTaringa Rovers07:00

Grange Thistle - Taringa Rovers

Grange Thistle are playing Taringa Rovers at the Brisbane Premier League, Championship Group of Australia on October 31. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Acacia RidgeCaboolture08:00

Acacia Ridge - Caboolture

Acacia Ridge are playing Caboolture at the Brisbane Premier League, Relegation Group of Australia on October 31. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

North StarBayside United08:00

North Star - Bayside United

North Star are playing Bayside United at the Brisbane Premier League, Relegation Group of Australia on October 31. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.