Walbrzych W logo
Poland

Walbrzych W Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Medyk Konin W0 - 2Walbrzych W3 months ago Full TimeFT

Medyk Konin W - Walbrzych W

Medyk Konin W played Walbrzych W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on February 29. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Walbrzych W won 0-2.

UJ Krakow W3 - 1Walbrzych W7 months ago Full TimeFT

UJ Krakow W - Walbrzych W

UJ Krakow W played Walbrzych W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on November 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. UJ Krakow W won 3-1.

Walbrzych W2 - 1Wroclaw W7 months ago Full TimeFT

Walbrzych W - Wroclaw W

Walbrzych W played Wroclaw W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on October 26. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Walbrzych W won 2-1.

Bydgoszcz W1 - 1Walbrzych W7 months ago Full TimeFT

Bydgoszcz W - Walbrzych W

Bydgoszcz W played Walbrzych W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on October 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Walbrzych W7 - 1Rolnik Biedrzychowice W8 months ago Full TimeFT

Walbrzych W - Rolnik Biedrzychowice W

Walbrzych W played Rolnik Biedrzychowice W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on October 13. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Walbrzych W won 7-1.

Gornik Leczna W3 - 0Walbrzych W9 months ago Full TimeFT

Gornik Leczna W - Walbrzych W

Gornik Leczna W played Walbrzych W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on September 14. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Gornik Leczna W won 3-0.

Walbrzych W1 - 2Katowice W9 months ago Full TimeFT

Walbrzych W - Katowice W

Walbrzych W played Katowice W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on September 7. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Katowice W won 1-2.

Mitech Zywiec W2 - 4Walbrzych W9 months ago Full TimeFT

Mitech Zywiec W - Walbrzych W

Mitech Zywiec W played Walbrzych W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on August 24. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Walbrzych W won 2-4.

Walbrzych W1 - 2Sosnowiec W10 months ago Full TimeFT

Walbrzych W - Sosnowiec W

Walbrzych W played Sosnowiec W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on August 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Sosnowiec W won 1-2.

UKS Lodz W0 - 2Walbrzych W10 months ago Full TimeFT

UKS Lodz W - Walbrzych W

UKS Lodz W played Walbrzych W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on August 10. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Walbrzych W won 0-2.

Walbrzych W2 - 4Medyk Konin W10 months ago Full TimeFT

Walbrzych W - Medyk Konin W

Walbrzych W played Medyk Konin W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on August 3. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Medyk Konin W won 2-4.

Sosnowiec W4 - 1Walbrzych Wa year ago Full TimeFT

Sosnowiec W - Walbrzych W

Sosnowiec W played Walbrzych W at the Ekstraklasa, Championship round - Women of Poland on June 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sosnowiec W won 4-1.

Walbrzych W2 - 2Katowice Wa year ago Full TimeFT

Walbrzych W - Katowice W

Walbrzych W played Katowice W at the Ekstraklasa, Championship round - Women of Poland on June 1. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Medyk Konin W3 - 2Walbrzych Wa year ago Full TimeFT

Medyk Konin W - Walbrzych W

Medyk Konin W played Walbrzych W at the Ekstraklasa, Championship round - Women of Poland on May 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Medyk Konin W won 3-2.

Gornik Leczna W3 - 2Walbrzych Wa year ago Full TimeFT

Gornik Leczna W - Walbrzych W

Gornik Leczna W played Walbrzych W at the Ekstraklasa, Championship round - Women of Poland on May 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Gornik Leczna W won 3-2.

Walbrzych W2 - 0UKS Lodz Wa year ago Full TimeFT

Walbrzych W - UKS Lodz W

Walbrzych W played UKS Lodz W at the Ekstraklasa, Championship round - Women of Poland on May 11. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Walbrzych W won 2-0.

Wroclaw W1 - 3Walbrzych Wa year ago Full TimeFT

Wroclaw W - Walbrzych W

Wroclaw W played Walbrzych W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on April 28. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Walbrzych W won 1-3.

Walbrzych W2 - 2Gornik Leczna Wa year ago Full TimeFT

Walbrzych W - Gornik Leczna W

Walbrzych W played Gornik Leczna W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on April 24. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Walbrzych W1 - 1Medyk Konin Wa year ago Full TimeFT

Walbrzych W - Medyk Konin W

Walbrzych W played Medyk Konin W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on April 18. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Walbrzych W4 - 1UJ Krakow Wa year ago Full TimeFT

Walbrzych W - UJ Krakow W

Walbrzych W played UJ Krakow W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on March 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Walbrzych W won 4-1.

Walbrzych W is a football club from Poland competing in the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland. ScoreBat covers all matches of Walbrzych W in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Walbrzych W roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Walbrzych W for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Walbrzych W goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Walbrzych W livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Walbrzych W.

Matchday Live
Werder BremenEintracht Frankfurt18:30

Werder Bremen - Eintracht Frankfurt

Werder Bremen are playing Eintracht Frankfurt at the Bundesliga of Germany on June 3. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

PortimonenseGil Vicente18:00

Portimonense - Gil Vicente

Portimonense are playing Gil Vicente at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 3. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

FamalicaoPorto20:15

Famalicao - Porto

Famalicao are playing Porto at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 3. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Ararat-ArmeniaLori14:30

Ararat-Armenia - Lori

Ararat-Armenia are playing Lori at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on June 3. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

LASK LinzHartberg16:30

LASK Linz - Hartberg

LASK Linz are playing Hartberg at the Bundesliga, Championship Round of Austria on June 3. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

SturmWolfsberger AC16:30

Sturm - Wolfsberger AC

Sturm are playing Wolfsberger AC at the Bundesliga, Championship Round of Austria on June 3. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

SalzburgRapid18:30

Salzburg - Rapid

Salzburg are playing Rapid at the Bundesliga, Championship Round of Austria on June 3. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

BudejoviceOlomouc16:00

Budejovice - Olomouc

Budejovice are playing Olomouc at the First League of Czech Republic on June 3. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

OpavaBohemians 190516:00

Opava - Bohemians 1905

Opava are playing Bohemians 1905 at the First League of Czech Republic on June 3. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

OstravaPlzen16:00

Ostrava - Plzen

Ostrava are playing Plzen at the First League of Czech Republic on June 3. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SlovackoKarvina16:00

Slovacko - Karvina

Slovacko are playing Karvina at the First League of Czech Republic on June 3. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Sparta PrahaTeplice18:00

Sparta Praha - Teplice

Sparta Praha are playing Teplice at the First League of Czech Republic on June 3. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Usti nad LabemVlasim15:00

Usti nad Labem - Vlasim

Usti nad Labem are playing Vlasim at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 3. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SokolovPardubice16:00

Sokolov - Pardubice

Sokolov are playing Pardubice at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 3. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Nomme KaljuLevadia T16:00

Nomme Kalju - Levadia T

Nomme Kalju are playing Levadia T at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on June 3. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Trans NarvaTulevik Viljandi16:00

Trans Narva - Tulevik Viljandi

Trans Narva are playing Tulevik Viljandi at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on June 3. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

PaideFlora16:30

Paide - Flora

Paide are playing Flora at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on June 3. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

HannoverDynamo Dresden16:30

Hannover - Dynamo Dresden

Hannover are playing Dynamo Dresden at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on June 3. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Bayern-2Preussen Munster17:00

Bayern-2 - Preussen Munster

Bayern-2 are playing Preussen Munster at the 3. Liga of Germany on June 3. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

DuisburgCarl Zeiss Jena17:00

Duisburg - Carl Zeiss Jena

Duisburg are playing Carl Zeiss Jena at the 3. Liga of Germany on June 3. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hallescher FCEintracht Braunschweig17:00

Hallescher FC - Eintracht Braunschweig

Hallescher FC are playing Eintracht Braunschweig at the 3. Liga of Germany on June 3. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ChemnitzerSonnenhof Grosaspach18:30

Chemnitzer - Sonnenhof Grosaspach

Chemnitzer are playing Sonnenhof Grosaspach at the 3. Liga of Germany on June 3. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Kaiserslautern1860 Munchen18:30

Kaiserslautern - 1860 Munchen

Kaiserslautern are playing 1860 Munchen at the 3. Liga of Germany on June 3. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Grbalj RadanoviciZeta16:00

Grbalj Radanovici - Zeta

Grbalj Radanovici are playing Zeta at the 1. Division of Montenegro on June 3. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Sutjeska NiksicOFK Petrovac16:00

Sutjeska Niksic - OFK Petrovac

Sutjeska Niksic are playing OFK Petrovac at the 1. Division of Montenegro on June 3. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

IskraFK Kom Podgorica18:00

Iskra - FK Kom Podgorica

Iskra are playing FK Kom Podgorica at the 1. Division of Montenegro on June 3. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

OFK TitogradBuducnost18:00

OFK Titograd - Buducnost

OFK Titograd are playing Buducnost at the 1. Division of Montenegro on June 3. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Rudar PljevljaMladost Podgorica18:00

Rudar Pljevlja - Mladost Podgorica

Rudar Pljevlja are playing Mladost Podgorica at the 1. Division of Montenegro on June 3. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

JastrzebieWarta Poznan16:10

Jastrzebie - Warta Poznan

Jastrzebie are playing Warta Poznan at the I Liga of Poland on June 3. The match will kick off 16:10 UTC.

Olimpia GPodbeskidzie18:40

Olimpia G - Podbeskidzie

Olimpia G are playing Podbeskidzie at the I Liga of Poland on June 3. The match will kick off 18:40 UTC.

SK Brann2 - 0AsaneFull TimeFT

SK Brann - Asane

SK Brann played Asane at the Club Friendlies of International on June 3. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. SK Brann won 2-0.

SlovanNitra14:00

Slovan - Nitra

Slovan are playing Nitra at the Club Friendlies of International on June 3. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

OlimpijaNafta15:00

Olimpija - Nafta

Olimpija are playing Nafta at the Club Friendlies of International on June 3. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

RadomljeDob15:00

Radomlje - Dob

Radomlje are playing Dob at the Club Friendlies of International on June 3. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Sokol ZivanicePardubice-215:00

Sokol Zivanice - Pardubice-2

Sokol Zivanice are playing Pardubice-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on June 3. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Slavia KBlansko15:30

Slavia K - Blansko

Slavia K are playing Blansko at the Club Friendlies of International on June 3. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

BenesovPlzen-216:00

Benesov - Plzen-2

Benesov are playing Plzen-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on June 3. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BreclavZnojmo16:00

Breclav - Znojmo

Breclav are playing Znojmo at the Club Friendlies of International on June 3. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BylisKF Tirana15:00

Bylis - KF Tirana

Bylis are playing KF Tirana at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on June 3. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FlamurtariVllaznia15:00

Flamurtari - Vllaznia

Flamurtari are playing Vllaznia at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on June 3. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

KukesiLuftetari Gjirokaster15:00

Kukesi - Luftetari Gjirokaster

Kukesi are playing Luftetari Gjirokaster at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on June 3. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LaciTeuta15:00

Laci - Teuta

Laci are playing Teuta at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on June 3. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

PartizaniSkenderbeu18:00

Partizani - Skenderbeu

Partizani are playing Skenderbeu at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on June 3. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Lernayin ArtsakhMasisPostponedPst

Lernayin Artsakh - Masis

Lernayin Artsakh are playing Masis at the First division of Armenia on June 3.

Shirak-21 - 0SevanHalf TimeHT

Shirak-2 - Sevan

Shirak-2 are playing Sevan at the First division of Armenia on June 3. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's half time and Shirak-2 are winning 1-0.

Ararat-2Alashkert-212:30

Ararat-2 - Alashkert-2

Ararat-2 are playing Alashkert-2 at the First division of Armenia on June 3. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Kazakhstan WNorth Macedonia WPostponedPst

Kazakhstan W - North Macedonia W

Kazakhstan W are playing North Macedonia W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 3.

Georgia WMalta WPostponedPst

Georgia W - Malta W

Georgia W are playing Malta W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 3.

Greece WMontenegro WPostponedPst

Greece W - Montenegro W

Greece W are playing Montenegro W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 3.

Arminia Bielefeld W3 - 2SC Sand WFull TimeFT

Arminia Bielefeld W - SC Sand W

Arminia Bielefeld W played SC Sand W at the National cup - Women of Germany on June 3. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Arminia Bielefeld W won 3-2.

Potsdam W1 - 3Essen W82'

Potsdam W - Essen W

Potsdam W are playing Essen W at the National cup - Women of Germany on June 3. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. It's the second half and Essen W are winning 1-3.

Gutersloh WWolfsburg W17:00

Gutersloh W - Wolfsburg W

Gutersloh W are playing Wolfsburg W at the National cup - Women of Germany on June 3. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

HonvedMezokovesd18:00

Honved - Mezokovesd

Honved are playing Mezokovesd at the National cup of Hungary on June 3. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Hapoel HaifaHapoel Beer Sheva17:30

Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Beer Sheva

Hapoel Haifa are playing Hapoel Beer Sheva at the Ligat Al, Championship Group of Israel on June 3. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Maccabi Tel AvivMaccabi Haifa17:45

Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Haifa

Maccabi Tel Aviv are playing Maccabi Haifa at the Ligat Al, Championship Group of Israel on June 3. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

Hapoel HaderaSektzia Nes Tziona16:45

Hapoel Hadera - Sektzia Nes Tziona

Hapoel Hadera are playing Sektzia Nes Tziona at the Ligat Al, Relegation Group of Israel on June 3. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

BallkaniFeronikeli14:00

Ballkani - Feronikeli

Ballkani are playing Feronikeli at the National cup of Kosovo on June 3. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Arsenal TivatLovcen Cetinje15:30

Arsenal Tivat - Lovcen Cetinje

Arsenal Tivat are playing Lovcen Cetinje at the Division 2 of Montenegro on June 3. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Decic TuziBokelj Kotor15:30

Decic Tuzi - Bokelj Kotor

Decic Tuzi are playing Bokelj Kotor at the Division 2 of Montenegro on June 3. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Jedinstvo BPIbar15:30

Jedinstvo BP - Ibar

Jedinstvo BP are playing Ibar at the Division 2 of Montenegro on June 3. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

JezeroOtrant15:30

Jezero - Otrant

Jezero are playing Otrant at the Division 2 of Montenegro on June 3. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

MornarDrezga15:30

Mornar - Drezga

Mornar are playing Drezga at the Division 2 of Montenegro on June 3. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Gornik PolkowiceLegionovia13:00

Gornik Polkowice - Legionovia

Gornik Polkowice are playing Legionovia at the II Liga of Poland on June 3. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Elana TorunStal Rzeszow15:00

Elana Torun - Stal Rzeszow

Elana Torun are playing Stal Rzeszow at the II Liga of Poland on June 3. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Gryf WPogon Siedlce15:00

Gryf W - Pogon Siedlce

Gryf W are playing Pogon Siedlce at the II Liga of Poland on June 3. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Lech-2Garbarnia15:00

Lech-2 - Garbarnia

Lech-2 are playing Garbarnia at the II Liga of Poland on June 3. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Resovia RzeszowStargard15:00

Resovia Rzeszow - Stargard

Resovia Rzeszow are playing Stargard at the II Liga of Poland on June 3. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Stal Stalowa WolaOlimpia Elblag15:00

Stal Stalowa Wola - Olimpia Elblag

Stal Stalowa Wola are playing Olimpia Elblag at the II Liga of Poland on June 3. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Znicz PruszkowBytovia Bytow15:00

Znicz Pruszkow - Bytovia Bytow

Znicz Pruszkow are playing Bytovia Bytow at the II Liga of Poland on June 3. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

WidzewSkra Czestochowa17:10

Widzew - Skra Czestochowa

Widzew are playing Skra Czestochowa at the II Liga of Poland on June 3. The match will kick off 17:10 UTC.

KatowiceGornik Leczna18:05

Katowice - Gornik Leczna

Katowice are playing Gornik Leczna at the II Liga of Poland on June 3. The match will kick off 18:05 UTC.

CukarickiRadnicki Nis13:00

Cukaricki - Radnicki Nis

Cukaricki are playing Radnicki Nis at the National Cup of Serbia on June 3. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Radnik SurdulicaPartizan15:30

Radnik Surdulica - Partizan

Radnik Surdulica are playing Partizan at the National Cup of Serbia on June 3. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

VojvodinaMladost Lucani18:00

Vojvodina - Mladost Lucani

Vojvodina are playing Mladost Lucani at the National Cup of Serbia on June 3. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Al SahelJaish14:00

Al Sahel - Jaish

Al Sahel are playing Jaish at the Premier League of Syria on June 3. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al-JaziraNawaeir14:00

Al-Jazira - Nawaeir

Al-Jazira are playing Nawaeir at the Premier League of Syria on June 3. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

HottinFoutoua14:00

Hottin - Foutoua

Hottin are playing Foutoua at the Premier League of Syria on June 3. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

JabalaIttihad14:00

Jabala - Ittihad

Jabala are playing Ittihad at the Premier League of Syria on June 3. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

ShortaWahda14:00

Shorta - Wahda

Shorta are playing Wahda at the Premier League of Syria on June 3. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

TaliyaKarama14:00

Taliya - Karama

Taliya are playing Karama at the Premier League of Syria on June 3. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

WathbahTeshrin14:00

Wathbah - Teshrin

Wathbah are playing Teshrin at the Premier League of Syria on June 3. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Universidad de Costa RicaSan Carlos21:00

Universidad de Costa Rica - San Carlos

Universidad de Costa Rica are playing San Carlos at the Clausura of Costa Rica on June 3. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Santos DgPerez Zeledon23:10

Santos Dg - Perez Zeledon

Santos Dg are playing Perez Zeledon at the Clausura of Costa Rica on June 3. The match will kick off 23:10 UTC.

CS CartaginesCS Herediano23:15

CS Cartagines - CS Herediano

CS Cartagines are playing CS Herediano at the Clausura of Costa Rica on June 3. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

Deportivo SaprissaJicaral02:00

Deportivo Saprissa - Jicaral

Deportivo Saprissa are playing Jicaral at the Clausura of Costa Rica on June 4. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.