Upcoming Fixtures
Canterbury UnitedWaitakere UnitedFebruary 2nd 03:00

Canterbury United - Waitakere United

Canterbury United are playing Waitakere United at the Premiership of New Zealand on February 2. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Waitakere United3 - 2Tasman United11 hours ago Full TimeFT

Waitakere United - Tasman United

Waitakere United played Tasman United at the Premiership of New Zealand on January 25. The match kicked off 02:00 UTC. Waitakere United won 3-2.

Wellington Phoenix-23 - 4Waitakere United7 days ago Full TimeFT

Wellington Phoenix-2 - Waitakere United

Wellington Phoenix-2 played Waitakere United at the Premiership of New Zealand on January 19. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC. Waitakere United won 3-4.

Waitakere United2 - 6Auckland City14 days ago Full TimeFT

Waitakere United - Auckland City

Waitakere United played Auckland City at the Premiership of New Zealand on January 11. The match kicked off 02:00 UTC. Auckland City won 2-6.

Waitakere United1 - 1Team Wellingtona month ago Full TimeFT

Waitakere United - Team Wellington

Waitakere United played Team Wellington at the Premiership of New Zealand on December 21. The match kicked off 02:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hawke's Bay United4 - 2Waitakere Uniteda month ago Full TimeFT

Hawke's Bay United - Waitakere United

Hawke's Bay United played Waitakere United at the Premiership of New Zealand on December 15. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC. Hawke's Bay United won 4-2.

Waitakere United2 - 5Southern United2 months ago Full TimeFT

Waitakere United - Southern United

Waitakere United played Southern United at the Premiership of New Zealand on November 30. The match kicked off 02:00 UTC. Southern United won 2-5.

Eastern Suburbs FC1 - 1Waitakere United2 months ago Full TimeFT

Eastern Suburbs FC - Waitakere United

Eastern Suburbs FC played Waitakere United at the Premiership of New Zealand on November 24. The match kicked off 03:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Waitakere United1 - 1Canterbury United2 months ago Full TimeFT

Waitakere United - Canterbury United

Waitakere United played Canterbury United at the Premiership of New Zealand on November 16. The match kicked off 02:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Tasman United0 - 2Waitakere United3 months ago Full TimeFT

Tasman United - Waitakere United

Tasman United played Waitakere United at the Premiership of New Zealand on November 10. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC. Waitakere United won 0-2.

Waitakere United3 - 1Wellington Phoenix FC3 months ago Full TimeFT

Waitakere United - Wellington Phoenix FC

Waitakere United played Wellington Phoenix FC at the Premiership of New Zealand on November 2. The match kicked off 02:00 UTC. Waitakere United won 3-1.

Wellington Phoenix FC0 - 2Waitakere United3 years ago Full TimeFT

Wellington Phoenix FC - Waitakere United

Wellington Phoenix FC played Waitakere United at the Premiership of New Zealand on March 4. The match kicked off 03:45 UTC. Waitakere United won 0-2.

Waitakere United4 - 1Auckland City3 years ago Full TimeFT

Waitakere United - Auckland City

Waitakere United played Auckland City at the Premiership of New Zealand on February 26. The match kicked off 03:35 UTC. Waitakere United won 4-1.

Canterbury United1 - 2Waitakere United3 years ago Full TimeFT

Canterbury United - Waitakere United

Canterbury United played Waitakere United at the Premiership of New Zealand on February 19. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC. Waitakere United won 1-2.

Team Wellington7 - 2Waitakere United3 years ago Full TimeFT

Team Wellington - Waitakere United

Team Wellington played Waitakere United at the Premiership of New Zealand on February 12. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC. Team Wellington won 7-2.

Waitakere United2 - 2Tasman United3 years ago Full TimeFT

Waitakere United - Tasman United

Waitakere United played Tasman United at the Premiership of New Zealand on February 5. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Waitakere United1 - 1Eastern Suburbs FC3 years ago Full TimeFT

Waitakere United - Eastern Suburbs FC

Waitakere United played Eastern Suburbs FC at the Premiership of New Zealand on January 29. The match kicked off 03:35 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Southern United1 - 3Waitakere United3 years ago Full TimeFT

Southern United - Waitakere United

Southern United played Waitakere United at the Premiership of New Zealand on January 21. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC. Waitakere United won 1-3.

Waitakere United is a football club from New Zealand competing in the Premiership of New Zealand. ScoreBat covers all matches of Waitakere United in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Waitakere United roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Waitakere United for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Waitakere United goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Waitakere United livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Waitakere United, who will be playing Canterbury United on February 2nd in the Premiership of New Zealand. You can watch Canterbury United vs Waitakere United live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC..

Matchday Live
Espanyol0 - 1Athletic Bilbao60'

Espanyol - Athletic Bilbao

Espanyol are playing Athletic Bilbao at the La Liga of Spain on January 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Athletic Bilbao is winning 0-1.

ValenciaBarcelona15:00

Valencia - Barcelona

Valencia are playing Barcelona at the La Liga of Spain on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

AlavesVillarreal17:30

Alaves - Villarreal

Alaves are playing Villarreal at the La Liga of Spain on January 25. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

SevillaGranada CF20:00

Sevilla - Granada CF

Sevilla are playing Granada CF at the La Liga of Spain on January 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Borussia MonchengladbachMainz14:30

Borussia Monchengladbach - Mainz

Borussia Monchengladbach are playing Mainz at the Bundesliga of Germany on January 25. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Eintracht FrankfurtRB Leipzig14:30

Eintracht Frankfurt - RB Leipzig

Eintracht Frankfurt are playing RB Leipzig at the Bundesliga of Germany on January 25. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

SC FreiburgPaderborn14:30

SC Freiburg - Paderborn

SC Freiburg are playing Paderborn at the Bundesliga of Germany on January 25. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Union BerlinAugsburg14:30

Union Berlin - Augsburg

Union Berlin are playing Augsburg at the Bundesliga of Germany on January 25. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

WolfsburgHertha Berlin14:30

Wolfsburg - Hertha Berlin

Wolfsburg are playing Hertha Berlin at the Bundesliga of Germany on January 25. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Bayern MunichSchalke17:30

Bayern Munich - Schalke

Bayern Munich are playing Schalke at the Bundesliga of Germany on January 25. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

SpalBologna14:00

Spal - Bologna

Spal are playing Bologna at the Serie A of Italy on January 25. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

FiorentinaGenoa17:00

Fiorentina - Genoa

Fiorentina are playing Genoa at the Serie A of Italy on January 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TorinoAtalanta19:45

Torino - Atalanta

Torino are playing Atalanta at the Serie A of Italy on January 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

MarseilleAngers16:30

Marseille - Angers

Marseille are playing Angers at the Ligue 1 of France on January 25. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

BrestAmiens19:00

Brest - Amiens

Brest are playing Amiens at the Ligue 1 of France on January 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

MonacoStrasbourg19:00

Monaco - Strasbourg

Monaco are playing Strasbourg at the Ligue 1 of France on January 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

MontpellierDijon19:00

Montpellier - Dijon

Montpellier are playing Dijon at the Ligue 1 of France on January 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ReimsMetz19:00

Reims - Metz

Reims are playing Metz at the Ligue 1 of France on January 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Saint-EtienneNimes19:00

Saint-Etienne - Nimes

Saint-Etienne are playing Nimes at the Ligue 1 of France on January 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Stoke CitySwansea City15:00

Stoke City - Swansea City

Stoke City are playing Swansea City at the Championship of England on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Brentford0 - 1Leicester City32'

Brentford - Leicester City

Brentford are playing Leicester City at the FA Cup of England on January 25. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. It's the first half and Leicester City is winning 0-1.

BurnleyNorwich City15:00

Burnley - Norwich City

Burnley are playing Norwich City at the FA Cup of England on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

CoventryBirmingham15:00

Coventry - Birmingham

Coventry are playing Birmingham at the FA Cup of England on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MillwallSheffield United15:00

Millwall - Sheffield United

Millwall are playing Sheffield United at the FA Cup of England on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Newcastle UnitedOxford United15:00

Newcastle United - Oxford United

Newcastle United are playing Oxford United at the FA Cup of England on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

PortsmouthBarnsley15:00

Portsmouth - Barnsley

Portsmouth are playing Barnsley at the FA Cup of England on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ReadingCardiff City15:00

Reading - Cardiff City

Reading are playing Cardiff City at the FA Cup of England on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SouthamptonTottenham Hotspur15:00

Southampton - Tottenham Hotspur

Southampton are playing Tottenham Hotspur at the FA Cup of England on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

West Ham UnitedWest Bromwich Albion15:00

West Ham United - West Bromwich Albion

West Ham United are playing West Bromwich Albion at the FA Cup of England on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Hull CityChelsea17:30

Hull City - Chelsea

Hull City are playing Chelsea at the FA Cup of England on January 25. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

HeerenveenAZ17:30

Heerenveen - AZ

Heerenveen are playing AZ at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on January 25. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Heracles AlmeloFeyenoord18:45

Heracles Almelo - Feyenoord

Heracles Almelo are playing Feyenoord at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on January 25. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

RKCVV Venlo18:45

RKC - VV Venlo

RKC are playing VV Venlo at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on January 25. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Sparta RotterdamFortuna Sittard19:45

Sparta Rotterdam - Fortuna Sittard

Sparta Rotterdam are playing Fortuna Sittard at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on January 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

CelticRoss County15:00

Celtic - Ross County

Celtic are playing Ross County at the Premier League of Scotland on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

HamiltonLivingston15:00

Hamilton - Livingston

Hamilton are playing Livingston at the Premier League of Scotland on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MotherwellHibernian15:00

Motherwell - Hibernian

Motherwell are playing Hibernian at the Premier League of Scotland on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

St. JohnstoneKilmarnock15:00

St. Johnstone - Kilmarnock

St. Johnstone are playing Kilmarnock at the Premier League of Scotland on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

CharleroiMechelen17:00

Charleroi - Mechelen

Charleroi are playing Mechelen at the First Division A of Belgium on January 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

MouscronSint-Truiden19:00

Mouscron - Sint-Truiden

Mouscron are playing Sint-Truiden at the First Division A of Belgium on January 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Waasland-BeverenEupen19:00

Waasland-Beveren - Eupen

Waasland-Beveren are playing Eupen at the First Division A of Belgium on January 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

GentGenk19:30

Gent - Genk

Gent are playing Genk at the First Division A of Belgium on January 25. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Excelsior VirtonBeerschot-Wilrijk16:00

Excelsior Virton - Beerschot-Wilrijk

Excelsior Virton are playing Beerschot-Wilrijk at the First Division B, Closing of Belgium on January 25. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

WesterloRoeselare19:30

Westerlo - Roeselare

Westerlo are playing Roeselare at the First Division B, Closing of Belgium on January 25. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Pafos0 - 0Olympiakos Nicosia17'

Pafos - Olympiakos Nicosia

Pafos are playing Olympiakos Nicosia at the 1. Division of Cyprus on January 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

AEK LarnacaAEL15:00

AEK Larnaca - AEL

AEK Larnaca are playing AEL at the 1. Division of Cyprus on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

DoxaAPOEL17:00

Doxa - APOEL

Doxa are playing APOEL at the 1. Division of Cyprus on January 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BlackpoolTranmere Rovers15:00

Blackpool - Tranmere Rovers

Blackpool are playing Tranmere Rovers at the League One of England on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Bristol RoversFleetwood Town15:00

Bristol Rovers - Fleetwood Town

Bristol Rovers are playing Fleetwood Town at the League One of England on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Burton AlbionAccrington Stanley15:00

Burton Albion - Accrington Stanley

Burton Albion are playing Accrington Stanley at the League One of England on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Ipswich TownLincoln City15:00

Ipswich Town - Lincoln City

Ipswich Town are playing Lincoln City at the League One of England on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Peterborough UnitedRotherham15:00

Peterborough United - Rotherham

Peterborough United are playing Rotherham at the League One of England on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

RochdaleGillingham15:00

Rochdale - Gillingham

Rochdale are playing Gillingham at the League One of England on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ShrewsburyBoltonPostponedPst

Shrewsbury - Bolton

Shrewsbury are playing Bolton at the League One of England on January 25.

CarlisleWalsall15:00

Carlisle - Walsall

Carlisle are playing Walsall at the League Two of England on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Crawley TownGrimsby15:00

Crawley Town - Grimsby

Crawley Town are playing Grimsby at the League Two of England on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ExeterColchester15:00

Exeter - Colchester

Exeter are playing Colchester at the League Two of England on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Leyton OrientNewport15:00

Leyton Orient - Newport

Leyton Orient are playing Newport at the League Two of England on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Macclesfield TownForest Green15:00

Macclesfield Town - Forest Green

Macclesfield Town are playing Forest Green at the League Two of England on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Mansfield TownBradford15:00

Mansfield Town - Bradford

Mansfield Town are playing Bradford at the League Two of England on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MorecambeCambridge United15:00

Morecambe - Cambridge United

Morecambe are playing Cambridge United at the League Two of England on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Salford CityOldham Athletic15:00

Salford City - Oldham Athletic

Salford City are playing Oldham Athletic at the League Two of England on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Scunthorpe UnitedCrewe15:00

Scunthorpe United - Crewe

Scunthorpe United are playing Crewe at the League Two of England on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

StevenagePlymouth15:00

Stevenage - Plymouth

Stevenage are playing Plymouth at the League Two of England on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Swindon TownPort Vale15:00

Swindon Town - Port Vale

Swindon Town are playing Port Vale at the League Two of England on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

HonkaHIFKPostponedPst

Honka - HIFK

Honka are playing HIFK at the National Cup of Finland on January 25.

HJK Helsinki3 - 0TPS90'

HJK Helsinki - TPS

HJK Helsinki are playing TPS at the National Cup of Finland on January 25. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. It's the second half and HJK Helsinki is winning 3-0.

Ekenas0 - 4Gnistan62'

Ekenas - Gnistan

Ekenas are playing Gnistan at the National Cup of Finland on January 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Gnistan is winning 0-4.

Lahti0 - 0Ilves58'

Lahti - Ilves

Lahti are playing Ilves at the National Cup of Finland on January 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

RoPS0 - 0SJK58'

RoPS - SJK

RoPS are playing SJK at the National Cup of Finland on January 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Haka0 - 0KuPS45 +2'

Haka - KuPS

Haka are playing KuPS at the National Cup of Finland on January 25. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

KPV0 - 0AC Oulu18'

KPV - AC Oulu

KPV are playing AC Oulu at the National Cup of Finland on January 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

MP0 - 1MyPa18'

MP - MyPa

MP are playing MyPa at the National Cup of Finland on January 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and MyPa is winning 0-1.

Inter Turku0 - 0Mariehamn3'

Inter Turku - Mariehamn

Inter Turku are playing Mariehamn at the National Cup of Finland on January 25. The match kicked off 13:15 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Jaro0 - 0Kajaani4'

Jaro - Kajaani

Jaro are playing Kajaani at the National Cup of Finland on January 25. The match kicked off 13:15 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Vaasan PSSJK-216:00

Vaasan PS - SJK-2

Vaasan PS are playing SJK-2 at the National Cup of Finland on January 25. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

LensClermont14:00

Lens - Clermont

Lens are playing Clermont at the Ligue 2 of France on January 25. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Carl Zeiss Jena0 - 0Preussen Munster17'

Carl Zeiss Jena - Preussen Munster

Carl Zeiss Jena are playing Preussen Munster at the 3. Liga of Germany on January 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Chemnitzer0 - 0Viktoria Koln16'

Chemnitzer - Viktoria Koln

Chemnitzer are playing Viktoria Koln at the 3. Liga of Germany on January 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Duisburg0 - 0Ingolstadt16'

Duisburg - Ingolstadt

Duisburg are playing Ingolstadt at the 3. Liga of Germany on January 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Magdeburg1 - 0Zwickau15'

Magdeburg - Zwickau

Magdeburg are playing Zwickau at the 3. Liga of Germany on January 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Magdeburg is winning 1-0.

Meppen0 - 0Waldhof Mannheim15'

Meppen - Waldhof Mannheim

Meppen are playing Waldhof Mannheim at the 3. Liga of Germany on January 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Wurzburger Kickers0 - 0Unterhaching15'

Wurzburger Kickers - Unterhaching

Wurzburger Kickers are playing Unterhaching at the 3. Liga of Germany on January 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

LarissaPanathinaikos17:30

Larissa - Panathinaikos

Larissa are playing Panathinaikos at the Super League 1 of Greece on January 25. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

FerencvarosPaks13:55

Ferencvaros - Paks

Ferencvaros are playing Paks at the NB I of Hungary on January 25. The match will kick off 13:55 UTC.

FehervarHonved16:00

Fehervar - Honved

Fehervar are playing Honved at the NB I of Hungary on January 25. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

KaposvarPuskas16:00

Kaposvar - Puskas

Kaposvar are playing Puskas at the NB I of Hungary on January 25. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MezokovesdVarda16:00

Mezokovesd - Varda

Mezokovesd are playing Varda at the NB I of Hungary on January 25. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ZalaegerszegDiosgyor16:00

Zalaegerszeg - Diosgyor

Zalaegerszeg are playing Diosgyor at the NB I of Hungary on January 25. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

DebrecenUjpest18:00

Debrecen - Ujpest

Debrecen are playing Ujpest at the NB I of Hungary on January 25. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

CittadellaBenevento14:00

Cittadella - Benevento

Cittadella are playing Benevento at the Serie B of Italy on January 25. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

PisaJuve Stabia14:00

Pisa - Juve Stabia

Pisa are playing Juve Stabia at the Serie B of Italy on January 25. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

PordenonePescara14:00

Pordenone - Pescara

Pordenone are playing Pescara at the Serie B of Italy on January 25. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Virtus EntellaCremonese14:00

Virtus Entella - Cremonese

Virtus Entella are playing Cremonese at the Serie B of Italy on January 25. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

SalernitanaCosenza17:00

Salernitana - Cosenza

Salernitana are playing Cosenza at the Serie B of Italy on January 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BragaPorto19:45

Braga - Porto

Braga are playing Porto at the League cup, Final Stages of Portugal on January 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ArbroathPartick Thistle15:00

Arbroath - Partick Thistle

Arbroath are playing Partick Thistle at the Championship of Scotland on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Ayr UnitedInverness C.T15:00

Ayr United - Inverness C.T

Ayr United are playing Inverness C.T at the Championship of Scotland on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dundee UnitedGreenock Morton15:00

Dundee United - Greenock Morton

Dundee United are playing Greenock Morton at the Championship of Scotland on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Queen of the SouthAlloa Athletic15:00

Queen of the South - Alloa Athletic

Queen of the South are playing Alloa Athletic at the Championship of Scotland on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

AirdrieoniansStranraer15:00

Airdrieonians - Stranraer

Airdrieonians are playing Stranraer at the Division 1 of Scotland on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ClydeEast Fife15:00

Clyde - East Fife

Clyde are playing East Fife at the Division 1 of Scotland on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FalkirkForfar Athletic15:00

Falkirk - Forfar Athletic

Falkirk are playing Forfar Athletic at the Division 1 of Scotland on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

PeterheadDumbarton15:00

Peterhead - Dumbarton

Peterhead are playing Dumbarton at the Division 1 of Scotland on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Raith RoversMontrose15:00

Raith Rovers - Montrose

Raith Rovers are playing Montrose at the Division 1 of Scotland on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Cove RangersAnnan Athletic15:00

Cove Rangers - Annan Athletic

Cove Rangers are playing Annan Athletic at the Division 2 of Scotland on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

CowdenbeathBrechin City15:00

Cowdenbeath - Brechin City

Cowdenbeath are playing Brechin City at the Division 2 of Scotland on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Queens ParkAlbion Rovers15:00

Queens Park - Albion Rovers

Queens Park are playing Albion Rovers at the Division 2 of Scotland on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

StenhousemuirEdinburgh City15:00

Stenhousemuir - Edinburgh City

Stenhousemuir are playing Edinburgh City at the Division 2 of Scotland on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Stirling AlbionElgin City15:00

Stirling Albion - Elgin City

Stirling Albion are playing Elgin City at the Division 2 of Scotland on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

HuescaLugo15:00

Huesca - Lugo

Huesca are playing Lugo at the Segunda Division of Spain on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Sporting GijonFuenlabrada15:00

Sporting Gijon - Fuenlabrada

Sporting Gijon are playing Fuenlabrada at the Segunda Division of Spain on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Las PalmasTenerife17:15

Las Palmas - Tenerife

Las Palmas are playing Tenerife at the Segunda Division of Spain on January 25. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

ZaragozaNumancia20:00

Zaragoza - Numancia

Zaragoza are playing Numancia at the Segunda Division of Spain on January 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

XamaxServette18:00

Xamax - Servette

Xamax are playing Servette at the Super League of Switzerland on January 25. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

ZurichLuzern18:00

Zurich - Luzern

Zurich are playing Luzern at the Super League of Switzerland on January 25. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Stade Lausanne OuchyAarau16:00

Stade Lausanne Ouchy - Aarau

Stade Lausanne Ouchy are playing Aarau at the Challenge League of Switzerland on January 25. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

KriensWinterthur16:30

Kriens - Winterthur

Kriens are playing Winterthur at the Challenge League of Switzerland on January 25. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Kayserispor1 - 1AnkaragucuFull TimeFT

Kayserispor - Ankaragucu

Kayserispor played Ankaragucu at the Super Lig of Turkey on January 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

KasimpasaAlanyaspor14:00

Kasimpasa - Alanyaspor

Kasimpasa are playing Alanyaspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on January 25. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

FenerbahceIstanbul Basaksehir17:00

Fenerbahce - Istanbul Basaksehir

Fenerbahce are playing Istanbul Basaksehir at the Super Lig of Turkey on January 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Giresunspor2 - 1UmraniyesporFull TimeFT

Giresunspor - Umraniyespor

Giresunspor played Umraniyespor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on January 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Giresunspor won 2-1.

OsmanlisporKeciorengucu13:30

Osmanlispor - Keciorengucu

Osmanlispor are playing Keciorengucu at the 1. Lig of Turkey on January 25. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

AltayIstanbulspor16:00

Altay - Istanbulspor

Altay are playing Istanbulspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on January 25. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Umm Salal SCAl Khor SC13:30

Umm Salal SC - Al Khor SC

Umm Salal SC are playing Al Khor SC at the Stars League of Qatar on January 25. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Al Sadd SC DohaAl Shahaniya15:40

Al Sadd SC Doha - Al Shahaniya

Al Sadd SC Doha are playing Al Shahaniya at the Stars League of Qatar on January 25. The match will kick off 15:40 UTC.

Abha0 - 0Al Faysaly Al Majmaah23'

Abha - Al Faysaly Al Majmaah

Abha are playing Al Faysaly Al Majmaah at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on January 25. The match kicked off 12:35 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Al Shabab RiyadhAl Hilal Riyadh15:10

Al Shabab Riyadh - Al Hilal Riyadh

Al Shabab Riyadh are playing Al Hilal Riyadh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on January 25. The match will kick off 15:10 UTC.

Al Ittihad JeddahAl Adalh17:10

Al Ittihad Jeddah - Al Adalh

Al Ittihad Jeddah are playing Al Adalh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on January 25. The match will kick off 17:10 UTC.

AntofagastaCoquimbo Unido21:00

Antofagasta - Coquimbo Unido

Antofagasta are playing Coquimbo Unido at the Primera Division of Chile on January 25. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Audax ItalianoCobresal23:30

Audax Italiano - Cobresal

Audax Italiano are playing Cobresal at the Primera Division of Chile on January 25. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Petro de Luanda0 - 0Mamelodi Sundowns18'

Petro de Luanda - Mamelodi Sundowns

Petro de Luanda are playing Mamelodi Sundowns at the Group Stage of Caf Champions League on January 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Platinum0 - 0Al Hilal Omdurman18'

Platinum - Al Hilal Omdurman

Platinum are playing Al Hilal Omdurman at the Group Stage of Caf Champions League on January 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Vita ClubJS Kabylie16:00

Vita Club - JS Kabylie

Vita Club are playing JS Kabylie at the Group Stage of Caf Champions League on January 25. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ZESCO UnitedPrimeiro de Agosto16:00

ZESCO United - Primeiro de Agosto

ZESCO United are playing Primeiro de Agosto at the Group Stage of Caf Champions League on January 25. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

EsperanceRCA Casablanca19:00

Esperance - RCA Casablanca

Esperance are playing RCA Casablanca at the Group Stage of Caf Champions League on January 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Golden Arrows DurbanKaiser Chiefs13:30

Golden Arrows Durban - Kaiser Chiefs

Golden Arrows Durban are playing Kaiser Chiefs at the Premier League of South Africa on January 25. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

StellenboschPolokwane City13:30

Stellenbosch - Polokwane City

Stellenbosch are playing Polokwane City at the Premier League of South Africa on January 25. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Orlando PiratesAmaZulu Durban16:00

Orlando Pirates - AmaZulu Durban

Orlando Pirates are playing AmaZulu Durban at the Premier League of South Africa on January 25. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Cruz AzulSantos Laguna23:00

Cruz Azul - Santos Laguna

Cruz Azul are playing Santos Laguna at the Clausura of Mexico on January 25. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

TigresAtlas01:00

Tigres - Atlas

Tigres are playing Atlas at the Clausura of Mexico on January 26. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

LeonPachuca03:00

Leon - Pachuca

Leon are playing Pachuca at the Clausura of Mexico on January 26. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

GuadalajaraToluca03:05

Guadalajara - Toluca

Guadalajara are playing Toluca at the Clausura of Mexico on January 26. The match will kick off 03:05 UTC.

Arsenal SNewells Old Boys20:35

Arsenal S - Newells Old Boys

Arsenal S are playing Newells Old Boys at the Primera Division of Argentina on January 25. The match will kick off 20:35 UTC.

CA Central CordobaColon22:40

CA Central Cordoba - Colon

CA Central Cordoba are playing Colon at the Primera Division of Argentina on January 25. The match will kick off 22:40 UTC.

San LorenzoEstudiantes de La Plata22:40

San Lorenzo - Estudiantes de La Plata

San Lorenzo are playing Estudiantes de La Plata at the Primera Division of Argentina on January 25. The match will kick off 22:40 UTC.

Godoy CruzRiver Plate00:45

Godoy Cruz - River Plate

Godoy Cruz are playing River Plate at the Primera Division of Argentina on January 26. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

Always ReadyAurora19:00

Always Ready - Aurora

Always Ready are playing Aurora at the Apertura of Bolivia on January 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Atletico PalmaflorRoyal Pari21:15

Atletico Palmaflor - Royal Pari

Atletico Palmaflor are playing Royal Pari at the Apertura of Bolivia on January 25. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

San JoseBolivar23:30

San Jose - Bolivar

San Jose are playing Bolivar at the Apertura of Bolivia on January 25. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Envigado FCBoyaco Chico19:00

Envigado FC - Boyaco Chico

Envigado FC are playing Boyaco Chico at the Apertura of Colombia on January 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Atletico BucaramangaDeportivo Cali21:05

Atletico Bucaramanga - Deportivo Cali

Atletico Bucaramanga are playing Deportivo Cali at the Apertura of Colombia on January 25. The match will kick off 21:05 UTC.

JuniorDeportivo La Equidad23:10

Junior - Deportivo La Equidad

Junior are playing Deportivo La Equidad at the Apertura of Colombia on January 25. The match will kick off 23:10 UTC.

America de CaliAlianza Petrolera01:15

America de Cali - Alianza Petrolera

America de Cali are playing Alianza Petrolera at the Apertura of Colombia on January 26. The match will kick off 01:15 UTC.

GuairenaRiver Plate As21:00

Guairena - River Plate As

Guairena are playing River Plate As at the Apertura of Paraguay on January 25. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

LibertadOlimpia23:15

Libertad - Olimpia

Libertad are playing Olimpia at the Apertura of Paraguay on January 25. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

Central Coast Mariners0 - 1Brisbane Roar FCFull TimeFT

Central Coast Mariners - Brisbane Roar FC

Central Coast Mariners played Brisbane Roar FC at the A-League of Australia on January 25. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Brisbane Roar FC won 0-1.

Melbourne City0 - 0Perth GloryFull TimeFT

Melbourne City - Perth Glory

Melbourne City played Perth Glory at the A-League of Australia on January 25. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Western United FCAdelaide United07:00

Western United FC - Adelaide United

Western United FC are playing Adelaide United at the A-League of Australia on January 26. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Brisbane City2 - 3Moreton Bay UnitedFull TimeFT

Brisbane City - Moreton Bay United

Brisbane City played Moreton Bay United at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 04:00 UTC. Moreton Bay United won 2-3.

Logan Lightning3 - 5Redlands UnitedFull TimeFT

Logan Lightning - Redlands United

Logan Lightning played Redlands United at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Redlands United won 3-5.

Macarthur Rams0 - 4Sydney OlympicFull TimeFT

Macarthur Rams - Sydney Olympic

Macarthur Rams played Sydney Olympic at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Sydney Olympic won 0-4.

Rochedale Rovers4 - 1Coomera ColtsFull TimeFT

Rochedale Rovers - Coomera Colts

Rochedale Rovers played Coomera Colts at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Rochedale Rovers won 4-1.

Sunshine Coast3 - 4Brisbane StrikersFull TimeFT

Sunshine Coast - Brisbane Strikers

Sunshine Coast played Brisbane Strikers at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Brisbane Strikers won 3-4.

Bankstown Berries1 - 5Hakoah Sydney CityFull TimeFT

Bankstown Berries - Hakoah Sydney City

Bankstown Berries played Hakoah Sydney City at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Hakoah Sydney City won 1-5.

Mudgeeraba SC3 - 6Pine HillsFull TimeFT

Mudgeeraba SC - Pine Hills

Mudgeeraba SC played Pine Hills at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Pine Hills won 3-6.

SD Raiders5 - 0Inter LionsFull TimeFT

SD Raiders - Inter Lions

SD Raiders played Inter Lions at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. SD Raiders won 5-0.

Seaford Rangers1 - 2Adelaide HillsFull TimeFT

Seaford Rangers - Adelaide Hills

Seaford Rangers played Adelaide Hills at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Adelaide Hills won 1-2.

Gandzasar-Kapan2 - 2NoahFull TimeFT

Gandzasar-Kapan - Noah

Gandzasar-Kapan played Noah at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Peninsula Power1 - 3Gold Coast KnightsFull TimeFT

Peninsula Power - Gold Coast Knights

Peninsula Power played Gold Coast Knights at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Gold Coast Knights won 1-3.

Pyunik-20 - 2SevanFull TimeFT

Pyunik-2 - Sevan

Pyunik-2 played Sevan at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Sevan won 0-2.

Spirit FC3 - 2Marconi StallionsFull TimeFT

Spirit FC - Marconi Stallions

Spirit FC played Marconi Stallions at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Spirit FC won 3-2.

Olomouc3 - 1QarabagFull TimeFT

Olomouc - Qarabag

Olomouc played Qarabag at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Olomouc won 3-1.

Universitatea Cluj5 - 0Avantul ReghinFull TimeFT

Universitatea Cluj - Avantul Reghin

Universitatea Cluj played Avantul Reghin at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 08:45 UTC. Universitatea Cluj won 5-0.

Atletik Kuklen1 - 1MaritsaFull TimeFT

Atletik Kuklen - Maritsa

Atletik Kuklen played Maritsa at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Bayswater City5 - 0Cockburn CityFull TimeFT

Bayswater City - Cockburn City

Bayswater City played Cockburn City at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Bayswater City won 5-0.

Customs United1 - 0SisaketFull TimeFT

Customs United - Sisaket

Customs United played Sisaket at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Customs United won 1-0.

Hrvatski Dragovoljac0 - 3KustosijaFull TimeFT

Hrvatski Dragovoljac - Kustosija

Hrvatski Dragovoljac played Kustosija at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Kustosija won 0-3.

Jihlava-2VrchovinaNo Info YetNIY

Jihlava-2 - Vrchovina

Jihlava-2 are playing Vrchovina at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25.

Kazanka4 - 4Dolgiye PrudyFull TimeFT

Kazanka - Dolgiye Prudy

Kazanka played Dolgiye Prudy at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 4 - 4.

Kromeriz2 - 0KozloviceFull TimeFT

Kromeriz - Kozlovice

Kromeriz played Kozlovice at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Kromeriz won 2-0.

Perth4 - 2ECU JoondalupFull TimeFT

Perth - ECU Joondalup

Perth played ECU Joondalup at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Perth won 4-2.

Poprad0 - 2PohronieFull TimeFT

Poprad - Pohronie

Poprad played Pohronie at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Pohronie won 0-2.

Rubin2 - 1SlovanFull TimeFT

Rubin - Slovan

Rubin played Slovan at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Rubin won 2-1.

SfB-Oure2 - 4DalumFull TimeFT

SfB-Oure - Dalum

SfB-Oure played Dalum at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Dalum won 2-4.

Stal Brzeg0 - 0Ruch ZdzieszowiceFull TimeFT

Stal Brzeg - Ruch Zdzieszowice

Stal Brzeg played Ruch Zdzieszowice at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Torpedo-BelAZ8 - 0MolodechnoFull TimeFT

Torpedo-BelAZ - Molodechno

Torpedo-BelAZ played Molodechno at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Torpedo-BelAZ won 8-0.

Zizkov1 - 2Dukla PrahaFull TimeFT

Zizkov - Dukla Praha

Zizkov played Dukla Praha at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Dukla Praha won 1-2.

Austria LustenauLangeneggNo Info YetNIY

Austria Lustenau - Langenegg

Austria Lustenau are playing Langenegg at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25.

Gloria Buzau0 - 3Turris-OltulFull TimeFT

Gloria Buzau - Turris-Oltul

Gloria Buzau played Turris-Oltul at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Turris-Oltul won 0-3.

Rekord Bielsko Biala1 - 2GarbarniaFull TimeFT

Rekord Bielsko Biala - Garbarnia

Rekord Bielsko Biala played Garbarnia at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Garbarnia won 1-2.

Zlin0 - 1LisenFull TimeFT

Zlin - Lisen

Zlin played Lisen at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Lisen won 0-1.

BATE2 - 1VitebskFull TimeFT

BATE - Vitebsk

BATE played Vitebsk at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. BATE won 2-1.

Botev0 - 0FC Chayka12'

Botev - FC Chayka

Botev are playing FC Chayka at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Bron Radom3 - 2Wisla PulawyFull TimeFT

Bron Radom - Wisla Pulawy

Bron Radom played Wisla Pulawy at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Bron Radom won 3-2.

Carl Zeiss Jena-24 - 3AuerbachFull TimeFT

Carl Zeiss Jena-2 - Auerbach

Carl Zeiss Jena-2 played Auerbach at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Carl Zeiss Jena-2 won 4-3.

Dziugas Telsiai3 - 4SiauliaiFull TimeFT

Dziugas Telsiai - Siauliai

Dziugas Telsiai played Siauliai at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Siauliai won 3-4.

Freiburg-23 - 0RavensburgFull TimeFT

Freiburg-2 - Ravensburg

Freiburg-2 played Ravensburg at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Freiburg-2 won 3-0.

Gyor2 - 1SamorinFull TimeFT

Gyor - Samorin

Gyor played Samorin at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Gyor won 2-1.

Jastrzebie1 - 1Slask-2Full TimeFT

Jastrzebie - Slask-2

Jastrzebie played Slask-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Liberec1 - 1PardubiceFull TimeFT

Liberec - Pardubice

Liberec played Pardubice at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

MuraVarteks10:00

Mura - Varteks

Mura are playing Varteks at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Olimpia G2 - 3WidzewFull TimeFT

Olimpia G - Widzew

Olimpia G played Widzew at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Widzew won 2-3.

Podbeskidzie0 - 0KatowiceFull TimeFT

Podbeskidzie - Katowice

Podbeskidzie played Katowice at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Rakow1 - 2CukarickiFull TimeFT

Rakow - Cukaricki

Rakow played Cukaricki at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Cukaricki won 1-2.

SAK Klagenfurt3 - 1WolfsbergFull TimeFT

SAK Klagenfurt - Wolfsberg

SAK Klagenfurt played Wolfsberg at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. SAK Klagenfurt won 3-1.

Senica0 - 0KomarnoFull TimeFT

Senica - Komarno

Senica played Komarno at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Skra Czestochowa5 - 1MKS KluczborkFull TimeFT

Skra Czestochowa - MKS Kluczbork

Skra Czestochowa played MKS Kluczbork at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Skra Czestochowa won 5-1.

Sokol Brozany0 - 3VarnsdorfFull TimeFT

Sokol Brozany - Varnsdorf

Sokol Brozany played Varnsdorf at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Varnsdorf won 0-3.

Sparta Praha1 - 0Usti nad LabemFull TimeFT

Sparta Praha - Usti nad Labem

Sparta Praha played Usti nad Labem at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Sparta Praha won 1-0.

St. Pauli-2Osdorf10:00

St. Pauli-2 - Osdorf

St. Pauli-2 are playing Osdorf at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Tychy 712 - 1OpavaFull TimeFT

Tychy 71 - Opava

Tychy 71 played Opava at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Tychy 71 won 2-1.

Unichov2 - 1SlovackoFull TimeFT

Unichov - Slovacko

Unichov played Slovacko at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Unichov won 2-1.

B 93 CopenhagenAB CopenhagenNo Info YetNIY

B 93 Copenhagen - AB Copenhagen

B 93 Copenhagen are playing AB Copenhagen at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25.

FrederikssundFremNo Info YetNIY

Frederikssund - Frem

Frederikssund are playing Frem at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25.

AmstettenZnojmo11:00

Amstetten - Znojmo

Amstetten are playing Znojmo at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Belshina0 - 0SputnikFull TimeFT

Belshina - Sputnik

Belshina played Sputnik at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Bronshoj0 - 5HellerupFull TimeFT

Bronshoj - Hellerup

Bronshoj played Hellerup at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Hellerup won 0-5.

Chrudim3 - 1Slovan VelvaryFull TimeFT

Chrudim - Slovan Velvary

Chrudim played Slovan Velvary at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Chrudim won 3-1.

FC Kobenhavn2 - 0HalmstadFull TimeFT

FC Kobenhavn - Halmstad

FC Kobenhavn played Halmstad at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. FC Kobenhavn won 2-0.

Floreat Athena2 - 1Rockingham CityFull TimeFT

Floreat Athena - Rockingham City

Floreat Athena played Rockingham City at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Floreat Athena won 2-1.

Graficar0 - 0Sindjelic NisFull TimeFT

Graficar - Sindjelic Nis

Graficar played Sindjelic Nis at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Inglewood United0 - 0Gwelup Croatia SCFull TimeFT

Inglewood United - Gwelup Croatia SC

Inglewood United played Gwelup Croatia SC at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

LASK Linz1 - 2CSKAFull TimeFT

LASK Linz - CSKA

LASK Linz played CSKA at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. CSKA won 1-2.

Miedz LegnicaMieszko Gniezno11:00

Miedz Legnica - Mieszko Gniezno

Miedz Legnica are playing Mieszko Gniezno at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Naestved1 - 0Vanlose IFFull TimeFT

Naestved - Vanlose IF

Naestved played Vanlose IF at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Naestved won 1-0.

Nieciecza0 - 2Stal Stalowa WolaFull TimeFT

Nieciecza - Stal Stalowa Wola

Nieciecza played Stal Stalowa Wola at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Stal Stalowa Wola won 0-2.

Odra Opole2 - 1Gornik PolkowiceFull TimeFT

Odra Opole - Gornik Polkowice

Odra Opole played Gornik Polkowice at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Odra Opole won 2-1.

Olimpia Elblag1 - 2Elana TorunFull TimeFT

Olimpia Elblag - Elana Torun

Olimpia Elblag played Elana Torun at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Elana Torun won 1-2.

Opava1 - 2Tychy 71Full TimeFT

Opava - Tychy 71

Opava played Tychy 71 at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Tychy 71 won 1-2.

Osijek-20 - 1Pecs15'

Osijek-2 - Pecs

Osijek-2 are playing Pecs at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the first half and Pecs is winning 0-1.

Pelister1 - 1Macva SabacFull TimeFT

Pelister - Macva Sabac

Pelister played Macva Sabac at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Pogon Siedlce0 - 0Hetman ZamoscFull TimeFT

Pogon Siedlce - Hetman Zamosc

Pogon Siedlce played Hetman Zamosc at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Police Tero4 - 4SukhothaiFull TimeFT

Police Tero - Sukhothai

Police Tero played Sukhothai at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 4 - 4.

ShamrockLongfordNo Info YetNIY

Shamrock - Longford

Shamrock are playing Longford at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25.

Stal Mielec2 - 1Sandecja Nowy SaczFull TimeFT

Stal Mielec - Sandecja Nowy Sacz

Stal Mielec played Sandecja Nowy Sacz at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Stal Mielec won 2-1.

Stal Rzeszow0 - 0Gornik Leczna45 +1'

Stal Rzeszow - Gornik Leczna

Stal Rzeszow are playing Gornik Leczna at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

VerlStraelen11:00

Verl - Straelen

Verl are playing Straelen at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Vitkovice6 - 2Frydek MistekFull TimeFT

Vitkovice - Frydek Mistek

Vitkovice played Frydek Mistek at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Vitkovice won 6-2.

Werder-23 - 2Uphusen61'

Werder-2 - Uphusen

Werder-2 are playing Uphusen at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Werder-2 is winning 3-2.

Dubrava Zagreb2 - 1SesveteFull TimeFT

Dubrava Zagreb - Sesvete

Dubrava Zagreb played Sesvete at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Dubrava Zagreb won 2-1.

Zlate Moravce2 - 5Liptovsky MikulasFull TimeFT

Zlate Moravce - Liptovsky Mikulas

Zlate Moravce played Liptovsky Mikulas at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Liptovsky Mikulas won 2-5.

Bayer U-192 - 1Kickers Offenbach U-1963'

Bayer U-19 - Kickers Offenbach U-19

Bayer U-19 are playing Kickers Offenbach U-19 at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Bayer U-19 is winning 2-1.

Belchatow2 - 2Warta Poznan56'

Belchatow - Warta Poznan

Belchatow are playing Warta Poznan at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 2 - 2.

Brondby2 - 0Hvidovre68'

Brondby - Hvidovre

Brondby are playing Hvidovre at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Brondby is winning 2-0.

Dinamo Zagreb2 - 0Koper64'

Dinamo Zagreb - Koper

Dinamo Zagreb are playing Koper at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Dinamo Zagreb is winning 2-0.

Dobrudzha1 - 2Sozopol63'

Dobrudzha - Sozopol

Dobrudzha are playing Sozopol at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Sozopol is winning 1-2.

DomzaleJavor12:00

Domzale - Javor

Domzale are playing Javor at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

HillerodSkovshovedNo Info YetNIY

Hillerod - Skovshoved

Hillerod are playing Skovshoved at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25.

Kolding1 - 3Vejle65'

Kolding - Vejle

Kolding are playing Vejle at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Vejle is winning 1-3.

Korona0 - 0Sabail64'

Korona - Sabail

Korona are playing Sabail at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

LKS Lodz2 - 0Vorskla45 +1'

LKS Lodz - Vorskla

LKS Lodz are playing Vorskla at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and LKS Lodz is winning 2-0.

Lichtenberg0 - 0Internacional Leipzig47'

Lichtenberg - Internacional Leipzig

Lichtenberg are playing Internacional Leipzig at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Loko Vltavin0 - 2Pribram66'

Loko Vltavin - Pribram

Loko Vltavin are playing Pribram at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Pribram is winning 0-2.

Lovech1 - 1Lokomotiv G-O63'

Lovech - Lokomotiv G-O

Lovech are playing Lokomotiv G-O at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Piast Gliwice0 - 0Zorya17'

Piast Gliwice - Zorya

Piast Gliwice are playing Zorya at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Puszcza N.Radomiak Radom12:00

Puszcza N. - Radomiak Radom

Puszcza N. are playing Radomiak Radom at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Rabotnicki1 - 0Tikves13'

Rabotnicki - Tikves

Rabotnicki are playing Tikves at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and Rabotnicki is winning 1-0.

Radomiak Radom0 - 0Wisla Pulawy49'

Radomiak Radom - Wisla Pulawy

Radomiak Radom are playing Wisla Pulawy at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Ried2 - 0Austria Salzburg64'

Ried - Austria Salzburg

Ried are playing Austria Salzburg at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Ried is winning 2-0.

SAK KlagenfurtBischofshofen12:00

SAK Klagenfurt - Bischofshofen

SAK Klagenfurt are playing Bischofshofen at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Slavia Sofia1 - 0Spartaks64'

Slavia Sofia - Spartaks

Slavia Sofia are playing Spartaks at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Slavia Sofia is winning 1-0.

Wisla Krakow0 - 1Dinamo Batumi12'

Wisla Krakow - Dinamo Batumi

Wisla Krakow are playing Dinamo Batumi at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and Dinamo Batumi is winning 0-1.

Wisla PlockQarabag12:00

Wisla Plock - Qarabag

Wisla Plock are playing Qarabag at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Gornik Zabrze4 - 1Miercurea Ciuc45 +1'

Gornik Zabrze - Miercurea Ciuc

Gornik Zabrze are playing Miercurea Ciuc at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's the first half and Gornik Zabrze is winning 4-1.

Slavia Praha0 - 1Budejovice41'

Slavia Praha - Budejovice

Slavia Praha are playing Budejovice at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's the first half and Budejovice is winning 0-1.

Arda Kardzhali0 - 0Dinamo Tb.6'

Arda Kardzhali - Dinamo Tb.

Arda Kardzhali are playing Dinamo Tb. at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

BalingenIllertissen13:00

Balingen - Illertissen

Balingen are playing Illertissen at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Eintracht Norderstedt0 - 0Niendorfer14'

Eintracht Norderstedt - Niendorfer

Eintracht Norderstedt are playing Niendorfer at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Helsingborg1 - 1Lyngby20'

Helsingborg - Lyngby

Helsingborg are playing Lyngby at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Juniors OOPinzgau Saalfelden13:00

Juniors OO - Pinzgau Saalfelden

Juniors OO are playing Pinzgau Saalfelden at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Mainz-2Erfurt13:00

Mainz-2 - Erfurt

Mainz-2 are playing Erfurt at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Salzburg1 - 0Zenit14'

Salzburg - Zenit

Salzburg are playing Zenit at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Salzburg is winning 1-0.

SlaskUfa13:00

Slask - Ufa

Slask are playing Ufa at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

VoitsbergGrazer AK13:00

Voitsberg - Grazer AK

Voitsberg are playing Grazer AK at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BrommapojkarnaSollentuna13:30

Brommapojkarna - Sollentuna

Brommapojkarna are playing Sollentuna at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

ElversbergFola Esch13:30

Elversberg - Fola Esch

Elversberg are playing Fola Esch at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

MinaiTatran Presov13:30

Minai - Tatran Presov

Minai are playing Tatran Presov at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

ParadisoBellinzona13:30

Paradiso - Bellinzona

Paradiso are playing Bellinzona at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

SibenikSolin13:30

Sibenik - Solin

Sibenik are playing Solin at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

SiriusGamla Upsala13:30

Sirius - Gamla Upsala

Sirius are playing Gamla Upsala at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Siroki BrijegZeljeznicar13:30

Siroki Brijeg - Zeljeznicar

Siroki Brijeg are playing Zeljeznicar at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Slaven KoprivnicaAluminij13:30

Slaven Koprivnica - Aluminij

Slaven Koprivnica are playing Aluminij at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

TepliceGornik Zabrze13:45

Teplice - Gornik Zabrze

Teplice are playing Gornik Zabrze at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match will kick off 13:45 UTC.

Cluj3 - 2Emelec45 +1'

Cluj - Emelec

Cluj are playing Emelec at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and Cluj is winning 3-2.

Cracovia3 - 1Hartberg45 +1'

Cracovia - Hartberg

Cracovia are playing Hartberg at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and Cracovia is winning 3-1.

DSCKapfenberg14:00

DSC - Kapfenberg

DSC are playing Kapfenberg at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

FC NordsjaellandNykobing14:00

FC Nordsjaelland - Nykobing

FC Nordsjaelland are playing Nykobing at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

FlekkeroyStart-214:00

Flekkeroy - Start-2

Flekkeroy are playing Start-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

GalwayShelbourne14:00

Galway - Shelbourne

Galway are playing Shelbourne at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Hertha ZehlendorfEnergie14:00

Hertha Zehlendorf - Energie

Hertha Zehlendorf are playing Energie at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

KogeFremad Amager14:00

Koge - Fremad Amager

Koge are playing Fremad Amager at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

LechShakhtar D14:00

Lech - Shakhtar D

Lech are playing Shakhtar D at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MariborBeltinci14:00

Maribor - Beltinci

Maribor are playing Beltinci at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Rapid-2Floridsdorfer AC14:00

Rapid-2 - Floridsdorfer AC

Rapid-2 are playing Floridsdorfer AC at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

RijekaOlimpija14:00

Rijeka - Olimpija

Rijeka are playing Olimpija at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

SaarbruckenAltach14:00

Saarbrucken - Altach

Saarbrucken are playing Altach at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

SarpsborgIFK Norrkoping14:00

Sarpsborg - IFK Norrkoping

Sarpsborg are playing IFK Norrkoping at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Skive IKRingkobing14:00

Skive IK - Ringkobing

Skive IK are playing Ringkobing at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

VinogradarNK Maksimir14:00

Vinogradar - NK Maksimir

Vinogradar are playing NK Maksimir at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

KoronaArsenal T15:00

Korona - Arsenal T

Korona are playing Arsenal T at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Kr. SovetovBohemians 190515:00

Kr. Sovetov - Bohemians 1905

Kr. Sovetov are playing Bohemians 1905 at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MjondalenValerenga15:00

Mjondalen - Valerenga

Mjondalen are playing Valerenga at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

OlsztynZalgiris15:00

Olsztyn - Zalgiris

Olsztyn are playing Zalgiris at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SundsvallOstersunds FK15:00

Sundsvall - Ostersunds FK

Sundsvall are playing Ostersunds FK at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

CukarickiTrencin16:00

Cukaricki - Trencin

Cukaricki are playing Trencin at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

GAISVarberg16:00

GAIS - Varberg

GAIS are playing Varberg at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

KrskoRogaska16:00

Krsko - Rogaska

Krsko are playing Rogaska at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Viktoria BerlinInnsbruck16:00

Viktoria Berlin - Innsbruck

Viktoria Berlin are playing Innsbruck at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

WaterfordShamrock17:30

Waterford - Shamrock

Waterford are playing Shamrock at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Los Angeles FCPenarol03:30

Los Angeles FC - Penarol

Los Angeles FC are playing Penarol at the Club Friendlies of International on January 26. The match will kick off 03:30 UTC.

Adelaide RaidersModbury Jets04:30

Adelaide Raiders - Modbury Jets

Adelaide Raiders are playing Modbury Jets at the Club Friendlies of International on January 26. The match will kick off 04:30 UTC.

Skenderbeu0 - 0Flamurtari14'

Skenderbeu - Flamurtari

Skenderbeu are playing Flamurtari at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on January 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

VllazniaLaci16:00

Vllaznia - Laci

Vllaznia are playing Laci at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on January 25. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BurreliErzeni12:00

Burreli - Erzeni

Burreli are playing Erzeni at the Division 1 of Albania on January 25. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

ElbasaniOriku12:00

Elbasani - Oriku

Elbasani are playing Oriku at the Division 1 of Albania on January 25. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Iliria Fushe KrujeApolonia12:00

Iliria Fushe Kruje - Apolonia

Iliria Fushe Kruje are playing Apolonia at the Division 1 of Albania on January 25. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

LushnjaDevoli12:00

Lushnja - Devoli

Lushnja are playing Devoli at the Division 1 of Albania on January 25. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

ShenkolliPogradeci12:00

Shenkolli - Pogradeci

Shenkolli are playing Pogradeci at the Division 1 of Albania on January 25. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Terbuni PukeKastrioti12:00

Terbuni Puke - Kastrioti

Terbuni Puke are playing Kastrioti at the Division 1 of Albania on January 25. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Turbina CerrikBesa12:00

Turbina Cerrik - Besa

Turbina Cerrik are playing Besa at the Division 1 of Albania on January 25. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Veleciku KoplikBeselidhja12:00

Veleciku Koplik - Beselidhja

Veleciku Koplik are playing Beselidhja at the Division 1 of Albania on January 25. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Inter EscaldesUE Engordany17:00

Inter Escaldes - UE Engordany

Inter Escaldes are playing UE Engordany at the National cup of Andorra on January 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Dessel SportSint-Eloois-Winkel18:30

Dessel Sport - Sint-Eloois-Winkel

Dessel Sport are playing Sint-Eloois-Winkel at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on January 25. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Thes SportOlympic Charleroi18:30

Thes Sport - Olympic Charleroi

Thes Sport are playing Olympic Charleroi at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on January 25. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

DeinzeLierse Kempenzonen19:00

Deinze - Lierse Kempenzonen

Deinze are playing Lierse Kempenzonen at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on January 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

HeistPatro Eisden19:00

Heist - Patro Eisden

Heist are playing Patro Eisden at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on January 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

RFC SeraingDender19:00

RFC Seraing - Dender

RFC Seraing are playing Dender at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on January 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

RWDMFC Liege19:00

RWDM - FC Liege

RWDM are playing FC Liege at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on January 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

TubizeRupel Boom19:00

Tubize - Rupel Boom

Tubize are playing Rupel Boom at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on January 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Ayia Napa0 - 0Aris Limassol45 +1'

Ayia Napa - Aris Limassol

Ayia Napa are playing Aris Limassol at the 2. Division of Cyprus on January 25. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

KarmiotissaYpsonasPostponedPst

Karmiotissa - Ypsonas

Karmiotissa are playing Ypsonas at the 2. Division of Cyprus on January 25.

KarmiotissaDigenis12:30

Karmiotissa - Digenis

Karmiotissa are playing Digenis at the 2. Division of Cyprus on January 25. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Omonia Aradippou2 - 0Omonoia Psevda45 +2'

Omonia Aradippou - Omonoia Psevda

Omonia Aradippou are playing Omonoia Psevda at the 2. Division of Cyprus on January 25. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's the first half and Omonia Aradippou is winning 2-0.

Brno3 - 2OstravaFull TimeFT

Brno - Ostrava

Brno played Ostrava at the Tipsport Liga of Czech Republic on January 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Brno won 3-2.

Boleslav1 - 0DAC43'

Boleslav - DAC

Boleslav are playing DAC at the Tipsport Liga of Czech Republic on January 25. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's the first half and Boleslav is winning 1-0.

BorehamBarrow15:00

Boreham - Barrow

Boreham are playing Barrow at the National League of England on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BromleyBarnet15:00

Bromley - Barnet

Bromley are playing Barnet at the National League of England on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ChesterfieldFylde15:00

Chesterfield - Fylde

Chesterfield are playing Fylde at the National League of England on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ChorleyHalifax15:00

Chorley - Halifax

Chorley are playing Halifax at the National League of England on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dagenham and RedbridgeNotts County15:00

Dagenham and Redbridge - Notts County

Dagenham and Redbridge are playing Notts County at the National League of England on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

DoverAldershot15:00

Dover - Aldershot

Dover are playing Aldershot at the National League of England on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Harrogate TownWrexham15:00

Harrogate Town - Wrexham

Harrogate Town are playing Wrexham at the National League of England on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

HartlepoolStockport15:00

Hartlepool - Stockport

Hartlepool are playing Stockport at the National League of England on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Maidenhead UtdEastleigh15:00

Maidenhead Utd - Eastleigh

Maidenhead Utd are playing Eastleigh at the National League of England on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Sutton UtdSolihull Moors15:00

Sutton Utd - Solihull Moors

Sutton Utd are playing Solihull Moors at the National League of England on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

TorquayEbbsfleet Utd15:00

Torquay - Ebbsfleet Utd

Torquay are playing Ebbsfleet Utd at the National League of England on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

WokingYeovil Town15:00

Woking - Yeovil Town

Woking are playing Yeovil Town at the National League of England on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BillericayTonbridge Angels15:00

Billericay - Tonbridge Angels

Billericay are playing Tonbridge Angels at the National League South of England on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Braintree TownSlough Town15:00

Braintree Town - Slough Town

Braintree Town are playing Slough Town at the National League South of England on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ChippenhamHavant and Waterlooville15:00

Chippenham - Havant and Waterlooville

Chippenham are playing Havant and Waterlooville at the National League South of England on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

DartfordDulwich Hamlet15:00

Dartford - Dulwich Hamlet

Dartford are playing Dulwich Hamlet at the National League South of England on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Eastbourne BoroughConcord Rangers15:00

Eastbourne Borough - Concord Rangers

Eastbourne Borough are playing Concord Rangers at the National League South of England on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Hampton and RichmondSt Albans15:00

Hampton and Richmond - St Albans

Hampton and Richmond are playing St Albans at the National League South of England on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

HemelWelling United15:00

Hemel - Welling United

Hemel are playing Welling United at the National League South of England on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Hungerford TownChelmsford15:00

Hungerford Town - Chelmsford

Hungerford Town are playing Chelmsford at the National League South of England on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Maidstone UtdOxford City15:00

Maidstone Utd - Oxford City

Maidstone Utd are playing Oxford City at the National League South of England on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

WealdstoneBath15:00

Wealdstone - Bath

Wealdstone are playing Bath at the National League South of England on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

WeymouthDorking Wanderers15:00

Weymouth - Dorking Wanderers

Weymouth are playing Dorking Wanderers at the National League South of England on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Alfreton TownGateshead15:00

Alfreton Town - Gateshead

Alfreton Town are playing Gateshead at the National League North of England on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

AltrinchamBradford PA15:00

Altrincham - Bradford PA

Altrincham are playing Bradford PA at the National League North of England on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Blyth SpartansKings Lynn TownPostponedPst

Blyth Spartans - Kings Lynn Town

Blyth Spartans are playing Kings Lynn Town at the National League North of England on January 25.

Boston UnitedKidderminster15:00

Boston United - Kidderminster

Boston United are playing Kidderminster at the National League North of England on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BrackleyGuiseley15:00

Brackley - Guiseley

Brackley are playing Guiseley at the National League North of England on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ChesterDarlington15:00

Chester - Darlington

Chester are playing Darlington at the National League North of England on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FarsleyTelford United15:00

Farsley - Telford United

Farsley are playing Telford United at the National League North of England on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Gloucester CitySouthport15:00

Gloucester City - Southport

Gloucester City are playing Southport at the National League North of England on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

HerefordCurzon Ashton15:00

Hereford - Curzon Ashton

Hereford are playing Curzon Ashton at the National League North of England on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Spennymoor TownLeamington15:00

Spennymoor Town - Leamington

Spennymoor Town are playing Leamington at the National League North of England on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

York CityKettering15:00

York City - Kettering

York City are playing Kettering at the National League North of England on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Chesham UnitedTaunton Town15:00

Chesham United - Taunton Town

Chesham United are playing Taunton Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dorchester TownSalisbury15:00

Dorchester Town - Salisbury

Dorchester Town are playing Salisbury at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FarnboroughBeaconsfield Town15:00

Farnborough - Beaconsfield Town

Farnborough are playing Beaconsfield Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Gosport BoroughMerthyr T15:00

Gosport Borough - Merthyr T

Gosport Borough are playing Merthyr T at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Harrow BoroughHartley Wintney15:00

Harrow Borough - Hartley Wintney

Harrow Borough are playing Hartley Wintney at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Metropolitan PoliceBlackfield-Langley15:00

Metropolitan Police - Blackfield-Langley

Metropolitan Police are playing Blackfield-Langley at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Swindon SupermarineTruro City15:00

Swindon Supermarine - Truro City

Swindon Supermarine are playing Truro City at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Tiverton TownWalton Casuals15:00

Tiverton Town - Walton Casuals

Tiverton Town are playing Walton Casuals at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Weston-super-MareHayes and Yeading15:00

Weston-super-Mare - Hayes and Yeading

Weston-super-Mare are playing Hayes and Yeading at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Wimborne TownHendon15:00

Wimborne Town - Hendon

Wimborne Town are playing Hendon at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Yate TownPoole Town15:00

Yate Town - Poole Town

Yate Town are playing Poole Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Bowers PitseaHornchurch15:00

Bowers Pitsea - Hornchurch

Bowers Pitsea are playing Hornchurch at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Enfield TownCray Wanderers15:00

Enfield Town - Cray Wanderers

Enfield Town are playing Cray Wanderers at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Folkestone InvictaCorinthian-Casuals15:00

Folkestone Invicta - Corinthian-Casuals

Folkestone Invicta are playing Corinthian-Casuals at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

HorshamBishops Stortford15:00

Horsham - Bishops Stortford

Horsham are playing Bishops Stortford at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

KingstonianCarshalton Athletic15:00

Kingstonian - Carshalton Athletic

Kingstonian are playing Carshalton Athletic at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LeatherheadMerstham15:00

Leatherhead - Merstham

Leatherhead are playing Merstham at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LewesEast Thurrock15:00

Lewes - East Thurrock

Lewes are playing East Thurrock at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MargateHaringey Borough15:00

Margate - Haringey Borough

Margate are playing Haringey Borough at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Potters Bar TownBognor Regis Town15:00

Potters Bar Town - Bognor Regis Town

Potters Bar Town are playing Bognor Regis Town at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Wingate and FinchleyBrightlingsea Regent15:00

Wingate and Finchley - Brightlingsea Regent

Wingate and Finchley are playing Brightlingsea Regent at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

WorthingCheshunt15:00

Worthing - Cheshunt

Worthing are playing Cheshunt at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Ashton UnitedLancaster15:00

Ashton United - Lancaster

Ashton United are playing Lancaster at the NL Premier, Northern of England on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Atherton CollieriesGainsborough15:00

Atherton Collieries - Gainsborough

Atherton Collieries are playing Gainsborough at the NL Premier, Northern of England on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Bamber BridgeRadcliffe Boro15:00

Bamber Bridge - Radcliffe Boro

Bamber Bridge are playing Radcliffe Boro at the NL Premier, Northern of England on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Basford UnitedMorpeth TownPostponedPst

Basford United - Morpeth Town

Basford United are playing Morpeth Town at the NL Premier, Northern of England on January 25.

BuxtonFC United of Manchester15:00

Buxton - FC United of Manchester

Buxton are playing FC United of Manchester at the NL Premier, Northern of England on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

HydeGrantham Town15:00

Hyde - Grantham Town

Hyde are playing Grantham Town at the NL Premier, Northern of England on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Mickleover SportsMatlock Town15:00

Mickleover Sports - Matlock Town

Mickleover Sports are playing Matlock Town at the NL Premier, Northern of England on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

South ShieldsWitton Albion15:00

South Shields - Witton Albion

South Shields are playing Witton Albion at the NL Premier, Northern of England on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Stafford RangersScarborough Athletic15:00

Stafford Rangers - Scarborough Athletic

Stafford Rangers are playing Scarborough Athletic at the NL Premier, Northern of England on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

StalybridgeNantwich15:00

Stalybridge - Nantwich

Stalybridge are playing Nantwich at the NL Premier, Northern of England on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Warrington TownWhitby Town15:00

Warrington Town - Whitby Town

Warrington Town are playing Whitby Town at the NL Premier, Northern of England on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Blackburn U-230 - 0Crystal Palace U-2314'

Blackburn U-23 - Crystal Palace U-23

Blackburn U-23 are playing Crystal Palace U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on January 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Manchester Utd W0 - 0Manchester City W33'

Manchester Utd W - Manchester City W

Manchester Utd W are playing Manchester City W at the FA Cup - Women of England on January 25. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

BarwellLowestoft Town15:00

Barwell - Lowestoft Town

Barwell are playing Lowestoft Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BromsgroveCoalville Town15:00

Bromsgrove - Coalville Town

Bromsgrove are playing Coalville Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Hednesford TownStourbridge15:00

Hednesford Town - Stourbridge

Hednesford Town are playing Stourbridge at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Hitchin TownAlvechurch15:00

Hitchin Town - Alvechurch

Hitchin Town are playing Alvechurch at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Kings LangleyStratford Town15:00

Kings Langley - Stratford Town

Kings Langley are playing Stratford Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LeistonRushall Olympic15:00

Leiston - Rushall Olympic

Leiston are playing Rushall Olympic at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

NuneatonRushden-Diamonds15:00

Nuneaton - Rushden-Diamonds

Nuneaton are playing Rushden-Diamonds at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Peterborough SportsTamworth15:00

Peterborough Sports - Tamworth

Peterborough Sports are playing Tamworth at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Redditch UnitedNeedham Market15:00

Redditch United - Needham Market

Redditch United are playing Needham Market at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Royston TownBanbury United15:00

Royston Town - Banbury United

Royston Town are playing Banbury United at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

St Ives TownBiggleswade Town15:00

St Ives Town - Biggleswade Town

St Ives Town are playing Biggleswade Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Arsenal U-18Aston Villa U-1812:00

Arsenal U-18 - Aston Villa U-18

Arsenal U-18 are playing Aston Villa U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on January 25. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Blackburn U-18Middlesbrough U-1812:00

Blackburn U-18 - Middlesbrough U-18

Blackburn U-18 are playing Middlesbrough U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on January 25. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Fulham U-18Leicester City U-1812:00

Fulham U-18 - Leicester City U-18

Fulham U-18 are playing Leicester City U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on January 25. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Liverpool U-18Sunderland U-1812:30

Liverpool U-18 - Sunderland U-18

Liverpool U-18 are playing Sunderland U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on January 25. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Tulevik Viljandi2 - 2KuressaareFull TimeFT

Tulevik Viljandi - Kuressaare

Tulevik Viljandi played Kuressaare at the Winter Tournament of Estonia on January 25. The match kicked off 11:10 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Paide0 - 0Nomme Kalju15'

Paide - Nomme Kalju

Paide are playing Nomme Kalju at the Winter Tournament of Estonia on January 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Tammeka TartuTrans Narva14:50

Tammeka Tartu - Trans Narva

Tammeka Tartu are playing Trans Narva at the Winter Tournament of Estonia on January 25. The match will kick off 14:50 UTC.

Lens-2Schiltigheim15:00

Lens-2 - Schiltigheim

Lens-2 are playing Schiltigheim at the National 2, Group A of France on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Lille-2Bastia15:00

Lille-2 - Bastia

Lille-2 are playing Bastia at the National 2, Group A of France on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

HaguenauBelfort16:00

Haguenau - Belfort

Haguenau are playing Belfort at the National 2, Group A of France on January 25. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Reims-2St. Maur Lusi16:00

Reims-2 - St. Maur Lusi

Reims-2 are playing St. Maur Lusi at the National 2, Group A of France on January 25. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

DrancySedan17:00

Drancy - Sedan

Drancy are playing Sedan at the National 2, Group A of France on January 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Iris CroixEpinal17:00

Iris Croix - Epinal

Iris Croix are playing Epinal at the National 2, Group A of France on January 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

MulhouseSainte Genevieve17:00

Mulhouse - Sainte Genevieve

Mulhouse are playing Sainte Genevieve at the National 2, Group A of France on January 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Saint QuentinBobigny17:00

Saint Quentin - Bobigny

Saint Quentin are playing Bobigny at the National 2, Group A of France on January 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Angers-2Granville17:00

Angers-2 - Granville

Angers-2 are playing Granville at the National 2, Group B of France on January 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ChartresOissel17:00

Chartres - Oissel

Chartres are playing Oissel at the National 2, Group B of France on January 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Guingamp-2Lorient-217:00

Guingamp-2 - Lorient-2

Guingamp-2 are playing Lorient-2 at the National 2, Group B of France on January 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

PoissyLEntente SSG17:00

Poissy - LEntente SSG

Poissy are playing LEntente SSG at the National 2, Group B of France on January 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

RouenLorient-217:00

Rouen - Lorient-2

Rouen are playing Lorient-2 at the National 2, Group B of France on January 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

RouenVannes17:00

Rouen - Vannes

Rouen are playing Vannes at the National 2, Group B of France on January 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Saint-MaloMantes17:00

Saint-Malo - Mantes

Saint-Malo are playing Mantes at the National 2, Group B of France on January 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

VitrePoissy17:00

Vitre - Poissy

Vitre are playing Poissy at the National 2, Group B of France on January 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

VitreStade Briochin17:00

Vitre - Stade Briochin

Vitre are playing Stade Briochin at the National 2, Group B of France on January 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Montpellier-2Bourges15:00

Montpellier-2 - Bourges

Montpellier-2 are playing Bourges at the National 2, Group C of France on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Andrezieux BoutheonChamalieres16:00

Andrezieux Boutheon - Chamalieres

Andrezieux Boutheon are playing Chamalieres at the National 2, Group C of France on January 25. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

AngoulemeBergerac17:00

Angouleme - Bergerac

Angouleme are playing Bergerac at the National 2, Group C of France on January 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BloisSaint-Etienne-217:00

Blois - Saint-Etienne-2

Blois are playing Saint-Etienne-2 at the National 2, Group C of France on January 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Les HerbiersSt Pryve17:00

Les Herbiers - St Pryve

Les Herbiers are playing St Pryve at the National 2, Group C of France on January 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SeteRomorantin17:00

Sete - Romorantin

Sete are playing Romorantin at the National 2, Group C of France on January 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TrelissacColomiers17:00

Trelissac - Colomiers

Trelissac are playing Colomiers at the National 2, Group C of France on January 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Lyon-2Marseille Endoume15:00

Lyon-2 - Marseille Endoume

Lyon-2 are playing Marseille Endoume at the National 2, Group D of France on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

GrasseChasselay17:00

Grasse - Chasselay

Grasse are playing Chasselay at the National 2, Group D of France on January 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

HyeresNimes-217:00

Hyeres - Nimes-2

Hyeres are playing Nimes-2 at the National 2, Group D of France on January 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

LouhansJura Sud17:00

Louhans - Jura Sud

Louhans are playing Jura Sud at the National 2, Group D of France on January 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Marignane GignacAnnecy17:00

Marignane Gignac - Annecy

Marignane Gignac are playing Annecy at the National 2, Group D of France on January 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Marseille-2Monaco-217:00

Marseille-2 - Monaco-2

Marseille-2 are playing Monaco-2 at the National 2, Group D of France on January 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

MartiguesFrejus17:00

Martigues - Frejus

Martigues are playing Frejus at the National 2, Group D of France on January 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Saint-PriestMoulins17:00

Saint-Priest - Moulins

Saint-Priest are playing Moulins at the National 2, Group D of France on January 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Bordeaux WDijon W14:30

Bordeaux W - Dijon W

Bordeaux W are playing Dijon W at the Division 1 - Women of France on January 25. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Guingamp WMarseille W14:30

Guingamp W - Marseille W

Guingamp W are playing Marseille W at the Division 1 - Women of France on January 25. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Montpellier WFleury W14:30

Montpellier W - Fleury W

Montpellier W are playing Fleury W at the Division 1 - Women of France on January 25. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

PSG WMetz W14:30

PSG W - Metz W

PSG W are playing Metz W at the Division 1 - Women of France on January 25. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Paris WSoyaux W14:30

Paris W - Soyaux W

Paris W are playing Soyaux W at the Division 1 - Women of France on January 25. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Valenciennes U-19Amiens U-1913:30

Valenciennes U-19 - Amiens U-19

Valenciennes U-19 are playing Amiens U-19 at the National U-19, Group A of France on January 25. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Quevilly U-19Orleans U-1917:00

Quevilly U-19 - Orleans U-19

Quevilly U-19 are playing Orleans U-19 at the National U-19, Group A of France on January 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Nantes U-19Stade Rennes U-1913:30

Nantes U-19 - Stade Rennes U-19

Nantes U-19 are playing Stade Rennes U-19 at the National U-19, Group C of France on January 25. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Nice U-19Cannes U-1916:00

Nice U-19 - Cannes U-19

Nice U-19 are playing Cannes U-19 at the National U-19, Group D of France on January 25. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Borussia D-20 - 1Wuppertaler16'

Borussia D-2 - Wuppertaler

Borussia D-2 are playing Wuppertaler at the Regionalliga West of Germany on January 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Wuppertaler is winning 0-1.

Homberg0 - 0Sportfreunde Lotte17'

Homberg - Sportfreunde Lotte

Homberg are playing Sportfreunde Lotte at the Regionalliga West of Germany on January 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Oberhausen0 - 0Borussia M-215'

Oberhausen - Borussia M-2

Oberhausen are playing Borussia M-2 at the Regionalliga West of Germany on January 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Rodinghausen0 - 0Bergisch Gladbach18'

Rodinghausen - Bergisch Gladbach

Rodinghausen are playing Bergisch Gladbach at the Regionalliga West of Germany on January 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

SV Lippstadt0 - 0Schalke-217'

SV Lippstadt - Schalke-2

SV Lippstadt are playing Schalke-2 at the Regionalliga West of Germany on January 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

TuS Haltern0 - 0Alemannia Aachen16'

TuS Haltern - Alemannia Aachen

TuS Haltern are playing Alemannia Aachen at the Regionalliga West of Germany on January 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

WattenscheidFortuna KolnPostponedPst

Wattenscheid - Fortuna Koln

Wattenscheid are playing Fortuna Koln at the Regionalliga West of Germany on January 25.

Lions GibraltarLynx15:00

Lions Gibraltar - Lynx

Lions Gibraltar are playing Lynx at the Premier Division, Championship Round of Gibraltar on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Europa FCSt Joseph's17:15

Europa FC - St Joseph's

Europa FC are playing St Joseph's at the Premier Division, Championship Round of Gibraltar on January 25. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

Panaitolikos U-191 - 3Aris U-19Full TimeFT

Panaitolikos U-19 - Aris U-19

Panaitolikos U-19 played Aris U-19 at the U-19 Super League of Greece on January 25. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Aris U-19 won 1-3.

Panionios U-192 - 1Atromitos U-19Full TimeFT

Panionios U-19 - Atromitos U-19

Panionios U-19 played Atromitos U-19 at the U-19 Super League of Greece on January 25. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Panionios U-19 won 2-1.

AEK U-190 - 2Olympiakos U-19Full TimeFT

AEK U-19 - Olympiakos U-19

AEK U-19 played Olympiakos U-19 at the U-19 Super League of Greece on January 25. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Olympiakos U-19 won 0-2.

Lamia U-191 - 3Asteras Tripolis U-19Full TimeFT

Lamia U-19 - Asteras Tripolis U-19

Lamia U-19 played Asteras Tripolis U-19 at the U-19 Super League of Greece on January 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Asteras Tripolis U-19 won 1-3.

PAOK U-191 - 0Volos U-1958'

PAOK U-19 - Volos U-19

PAOK U-19 are playing Volos U-19 at the U-19 Super League of Greece on January 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and PAOK U-19 is winning 1-0.

Veria0 - 0Kavala18'

Veria - Kavala

Veria are playing Kavala at the Football League of Greece on January 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

FH Hafnarfjordur1 - 4BreidablikFull TimeFT

FH Hafnarfjordur - Breidablik

FH Hafnarfjordur played Breidablik at the Fotbolti.net Cup of Iceland on January 25. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Breidablik won 1-4.

IA Akranes2 - 3Grotta Seltjarnarnes90 +2'

IA Akranes - Grotta Seltjarnarnes

IA Akranes are playing Grotta Seltjarnarnes at the Fotbolti.net Cup of Iceland on January 25. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. It's the second half and Grotta Seltjarnarnes is winning 2-3.

HK0 - 2IBV Vestmannaeyjar58'

HK - IBV Vestmannaeyjar

HK are playing IBV Vestmannaeyjar at the Fotbolti.net Cup of Iceland on January 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and IBV Vestmannaeyjar is winning 0-2.

IR ReykjavikKR Reykjavik15:15

IR Reykjavik - KR Reykjavik

IR Reykjavik are playing KR Reykjavik at the Reykjavik Cup of Iceland on January 25. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

Hapoel Kfar Saba1 - 1Hapoel Tel Aviv17'

Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Tel Aviv

Hapoel Kfar Saba are playing Hapoel Tel Aviv at the Ligat Al of Israel on January 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Ironi Kiryat ShmonaHapoel Beer Sheva15:30

Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Beer Sheva

Ironi Kiryat Shmona are playing Hapoel Beer Sheva at the Ligat Al of Israel on January 25. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Hapoel HaifaHapoel Raanana16:30

Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Raanana

Hapoel Haifa are playing Hapoel Raanana at the Ligat Al of Israel on January 25. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Maccabi Tel AvivAshdod17:50

Maccabi Tel Aviv - Ashdod

Maccabi Tel Aviv are playing Ashdod at the Ligat Al of Israel on January 25. The match will kick off 17:50 UTC.

Hapoel Tel Aviv U-19Bnei Yehuda U-1917:00

Hapoel Tel Aviv U-19 - Bnei Yehuda U-19

Hapoel Tel Aviv U-19 are playing Bnei Yehuda U-19 at the U-19 Elite Division of Israel on January 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

CarpiCalcio Padova19:45

Carpi - Calcio Padova

Carpi are playing Calcio Padova at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Pro PatriaJuventus-214:00

Pro Patria - Juventus-2

Pro Patria are playing Juventus-2 at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 25. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

PistoieseCarrarese19:45

Pistoiese - Carrarese

Pistoiese are playing Carrarese at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

RendeVibonese Calcio19:45

Rende - Vibonese Calcio

Rende are playing Vibonese Calcio at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on January 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Inter U-192 - 2Pescara U-19Full TimeFT

Inter U-19 - Pescara U-19

Inter U-19 played Pescara U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on January 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Empoli U-192 - 0Juventus U-1958'

Empoli U-19 - Juventus U-19

Empoli U-19 are playing Juventus U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on January 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Empoli U-19 is winning 2-0.

Atalanta U-19Sampdoria U-1913:30

Atalanta U-19 - Sampdoria U-19

Atalanta U-19 are playing Sampdoria U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on January 25. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Bologna U-19Fiorentina U-1913:30

Bologna U-19 - Fiorentina U-19

Bologna U-19 are playing Fiorentina U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on January 25. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Spezia U-191 - 0Pordenone U-19Full TimeFT

Spezia U-19 - Pordenone U-19

Spezia U-19 played Pordenone U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on January 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Spezia U-19 won 1-0.

Venezia U-19Milan U-1912:00

Venezia U-19 - Milan U-19

Venezia U-19 are playing Milan U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on January 25. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Verona U-190 - 0Virtus Entella U-1917'

Verona U-19 - Virtus Entella U-19

Verona U-19 are playing Virtus Entella U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on January 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Parma U-19Brescia U-1913:30

Parma U-19 - Brescia U-19

Parma U-19 are playing Brescia U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on January 25. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Trapani U-191 - 0Perugia U-19Full TimeFT

Trapani U-19 - Perugia U-19

Trapani U-19 played Perugia U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on January 25. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Trapani U-19 won 1-0.

Crotone U-192 - 0Livorno U-19Full TimeFT

Crotone U-19 - Livorno U-19

Crotone U-19 played Livorno U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on January 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Crotone U-19 won 2-0.

Juve Stabia U-19Ascoli U-1910:00

Juve Stabia U-19 - Ascoli U-19

Juve Stabia U-19 are playing Ascoli U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on January 25. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Salernitana U-192 - 1Frosinone U-19Full TimeFT

Salernitana U-19 - Frosinone U-19

Salernitana U-19 played Frosinone U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on January 25. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Salernitana U-19 won 2-1.

Benevento U-19Cosenza U-1913:30

Benevento U-19 - Cosenza U-19

Benevento U-19 are playing Cosenza U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on January 25. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Pisa U-19Lecce U-1913:30

Pisa U-19 - Lecce U-19

Pisa U-19 are playing Lecce U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on January 25. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Orobica W0 - 1Milan WFull TimeFT

Orobica W - Milan W

Orobica W played Milan W at the Serie A - Women of Italy on January 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Milan W won 0-1.

Bari WTavagnacco W13:30

Bari W - Tavagnacco W

Bari W are playing Tavagnacco W at the Serie A - Women of Italy on January 25. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Juventus WSassuolo W13:30

Juventus W - Sassuolo W

Juventus W are playing Sassuolo W at the Serie A - Women of Italy on January 25. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Balzan0 - 0Santa Lucia17'

Balzan - Santa Lucia

Balzan are playing Santa Lucia at the FA Trophy of Malta on January 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Pieta Hotspurs0 - 0Xewkija Tigers19'

Pieta Hotspurs - Xewkija Tigers

Pieta Hotspurs are playing Xewkija Tigers at the FA Trophy of Malta on January 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Floriana FCSenglea Athletic15:00

Floriana FC - Senglea Athletic

Floriana FC are playing Senglea Athletic at the FA Trophy of Malta on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Pembroke AthletaHibernians FC15:15

Pembroke Athleta - Hibernians FC

Pembroke Athleta are playing Hibernians FC at the FA Trophy of Malta on January 25. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

AFC1 - 0Spakenburg15'

AFC - Spakenburg

AFC are playing Spakenburg at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on January 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and AFC is winning 1-0.

ASWHNoordwijk14:00

ASWH - Noordwijk

ASWH are playing Noordwijk at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on January 25. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Kozakken BoysVolendam-214:00

Kozakken Boys - Volendam-2

Kozakken Boys are playing Volendam-2 at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on January 25. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Rijnsburgse BoysExcelsior M.14:00

Rijnsburgse Boys - Excelsior M.

Rijnsburgse Boys are playing Excelsior M. at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on January 25. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

KatwijkTEC14:30

Katwijk - TEC

Katwijk are playing TEC at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on January 25. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Koninklijke HFCDe Treffers14:30

Koninklijke HFC - De Treffers

Koninklijke HFC are playing De Treffers at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on January 25. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Quick BoysSparta Rotterdam-214:30

Quick Boys - Sparta Rotterdam-2

Quick Boys are playing Sparta Rotterdam-2 at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on January 25. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

ScheveningenHHC Hardenberg14:30

Scheveningen - HHC Hardenberg

Scheveningen are playing HHC Hardenberg at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on January 25. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

DOVOODIN 5913:30

DOVO - ODIN 59

DOVO are playing ODIN 59 at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on January 25. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

DVS 33Ajax-213:30

DVS 33 - Ajax-2

DVS 33 are playing Ajax-2 at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on January 25. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Excelsior 31VVOG13:30

Excelsior 31 - VVOG

Excelsior 31 are playing VVOG at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on January 25. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

HoekHarkemase Boys13:30

Hoek - Harkemase Boys

Hoek are playing Harkemase Boys at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on January 25. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Ter LeedeBarendrecht13:30

Ter Leede - Barendrecht

Ter Leede are playing Barendrecht at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on January 25. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Almere City-2GOES14:00

Almere City-2 - GOES

Almere City-2 are playing GOES at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on January 25. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

ONS SneekLisse14:00

ONS Sneek - Lisse

ONS Sneek are playing Lisse at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on January 25. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Sparta NijkerkSteDoCo14:00

Sparta Nijkerk - SteDoCo

Sparta Nijkerk are playing SteDoCo at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on January 25. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

PSV U-190 - 0Heerenveen U-1913'

PSV U-19 - Heerenveen U-19

PSV U-19 are playing Heerenveen U-19 at the Eredivisie U-19, Championship Round of Netherlands on January 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Ajax U-19AZ U-1913:30

Ajax U-19 - AZ U-19

Ajax U-19 are playing AZ U-19 at the Eredivisie U-19, Championship Round of Netherlands on January 25. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Utrecht U-19Feyenoord U-1913:30

Utrecht U-19 - Feyenoord U-19

Utrecht U-19 are playing Feyenoord U-19 at the Eredivisie U-19, Championship Round of Netherlands on January 25. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Twente U-19Groningen U-1914:00

Twente U-19 - Groningen U-19

Twente U-19 are playing Groningen U-19 at the Eredivisie U-19, Championship Round of Netherlands on January 25. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Almere City U-19Sparta Rotterdam U-1911:00

Almere City U-19 - Sparta Rotterdam U-19

Almere City U-19 are playing Sparta Rotterdam U-19 at the Eredivisie U-19, Relegation Round of Netherlands on January 25. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

ADO Den Haag U-19Emmen U-1913:45

ADO Den Haag U-19 - Emmen U-19

ADO Den Haag U-19 are playing Emmen U-19 at the Eredivisie U-19, Relegation Round of Netherlands on January 25. The match will kick off 13:45 UTC.

Willem U-19NAC U-1914:00

Willem U-19 - NAC U-19

Willem U-19 are playing NAC U-19 at the Eredivisie U-19, Relegation Round of Netherlands on January 25. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Alphense Boys U-19Vitesse U-1914:15

Alphense Boys U-19 - Vitesse U-19

Alphense Boys U-19 are playing Vitesse U-19 at the Eredivisie U-19, Relegation Round of Netherlands on January 25. The match will kick off 14:15 UTC.

Zwolle U-19NEC U-1914:30

Zwolle U-19 - NEC U-19

Zwolle U-19 are playing NEC U-19 at the Eredivisie U-19, Relegation Round of Netherlands on January 25. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Carrick RangersWarrenpoint Town15:00

Carrick Rangers - Warrenpoint Town

Carrick Rangers are playing Warrenpoint Town at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Crusaders FCBallymena Utd15:00

Crusaders FC - Ballymena Utd

Crusaders FC are playing Ballymena Utd at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dungannon SwiftsInstitute FC15:00

Dungannon Swifts - Institute FC

Dungannon Swifts are playing Institute FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Linfield FCGlenavon15:00

Linfield FC - Glenavon

Linfield FC are playing Glenavon at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Larne FCGlentoran FC17:30

Larne FC - Glentoran FC

Larne FC are playing Glentoran FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on January 25. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

LoughgallKnockbreda14:00

Loughgall - Knockbreda

Loughgall are playing Knockbreda at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on January 25. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

PSNIDundela FC14:00

PSNI - Dundela FC

PSNI are playing Dundela FC at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on January 25. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Ballinamallard UnitedArds15:00

Ballinamallard United - Ards

Ballinamallard United are playing Ards at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Ballyclare ComradesQueens University15:00

Ballyclare Comrades - Queens University

Ballyclare Comrades are playing Queens University at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

DergviewPortadown15:00

Dergview - Portadown

Dergview are playing Portadown at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

DollingstownBangor FC14:00

Dollingstown - Bangor FC

Dollingstown are playing Bangor FC at the Premier Intermediate League of Northern Ireland on January 25. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

LisburnArmagh CityPostponedPst

Lisburn - Armagh City

Lisburn are playing Armagh City at the Premier Intermediate League of Northern Ireland on January 25.

Tobermore UnitedLimavady United14:00

Tobermore United - Limavady United

Tobermore United are playing Limavady United at the Premier Intermediate League of Northern Ireland on January 25. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Moyola ParkAnnagh United15:00

Moyola Park - Annagh United

Moyola Park are playing Annagh United at the Premier Intermediate League of Northern Ireland on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Newington YCPortstewart15:00

Newington YC - Portstewart

Newington YC are playing Portstewart at the Premier Intermediate League of Northern Ireland on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MerelinenseUniao Madeira15:00

Merelinense - Uniao Madeira

Merelinense are playing Uniao Madeira at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A of Portugal on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Pedras SalgadasFafe15:00

Pedras Salgadas - Fafe

Pedras Salgadas are playing Fafe at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A of Portugal on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Vitoria Sernache1 - 1OleirosFull TimeFT

Vitoria Sernache - Oleiros

Vitoria Sernache played Oleiros at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on January 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Uniao SantaremBeira Mar14:00

Uniao Santarem - Beira Mar

Uniao Santarem are playing Beira Mar at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on January 25. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Aves U-234 - 0Academica U-23Full TimeFT

Aves U-23 - Academica U-23

Aves U-23 played Academica U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on January 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Aves U-23 won 4-0.

Portimonense U-231 - 2Feirense U-23Full TimeFT

Portimonense U-23 - Feirense U-23

Portimonense U-23 played Feirense U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on January 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Feirense U-23 won 1-2.

Rio Ave U-231 - 2Guimaraes U-23Full TimeFT

Rio Ave U-23 - Guimaraes U-23

Rio Ave U-23 played Guimaraes U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on January 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Guimaraes U-23 won 1-2.

Sporting U-230 - 1Cova Piedade U-23Full TimeFT

Sporting U-23 - Cova Piedade U-23

Sporting U-23 played Cova Piedade U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on January 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Cova Piedade U-23 won 0-1.

Braga U-23Setubal U-2315:00

Braga U-23 - Setubal U-23

Braga U-23 are playing Setubal U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

La FioritaCailungo14:00

La Fiorita - Cailungo

La Fiorita are playing Cailungo at the Campionato, Second Stage of San Marino on January 25. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

SP Tre FioriFolgore-Falciano14:00

SP Tre Fiori - Folgore-Falciano

SP Tre Fiori are playing Folgore-Falciano at the Campionato, Second Stage of San Marino on January 25. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Tre PenneLibertas14:00

Tre Penne - Libertas

Tre Penne are playing Libertas at the Campionato, Second Stage of San Marino on January 25. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

VirtusMurata14:00

Virtus - Murata

Virtus are playing Murata at the Campionato, Second Stage of San Marino on January 25. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Brora RangersDeveronvale15:00

Brora Rangers - Deveronvale

Brora Rangers are playing Deveronvale at the Highland League of Scotland on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Fort WilliamBuckie Thistle15:00

Fort William - Buckie Thistle

Fort William are playing Buckie Thistle at the Highland League of Scotland on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FraserburghNairn County15:00

Fraserburgh - Nairn County

Fraserburgh are playing Nairn County at the Highland League of Scotland on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Inverurie LocosRothes15:00

Inverurie Locos - Rothes

Inverurie Locos are playing Rothes at the Highland League of Scotland on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

KeithFC Huntly15:00

Keith - FC Huntly

Keith are playing FC Huntly at the Highland League of Scotland on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LossiemouthWick Academy15:00

Lossiemouth - Wick Academy

Lossiemouth are playing Wick Academy at the Highland League of Scotland on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Turriff UtdClachnacuddin15:00

Turriff Utd - Clachnacuddin

Turriff Utd are playing Clachnacuddin at the Highland League of Scotland on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Civil Service StrollKelty Hearts14:00

Civil Service Stroll - Kelty Hearts

Civil Service Stroll are playing Kelty Hearts at the Lowland League of Scotland on January 25. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Vale of LeithenEast Stirlingshire14:00

Vale of Leithen - East Stirlingshire

Vale of Leithen are playing East Stirlingshire at the Lowland League of Scotland on January 25. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Berwick RangersEast Kilbride15:00

Berwick Rangers - East Kilbride

Berwick Rangers are playing East Kilbride at the Lowland League of Scotland on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dalbeattie StarBonnyrigg Rose15:00

Dalbeattie Star - Bonnyrigg Rose

Dalbeattie Star are playing Bonnyrigg Rose at the Lowland League of Scotland on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Edinburgh UnivCumbernauld Colts15:00

Edinburgh Univ - Cumbernauld Colts

Edinburgh Univ are playing Cumbernauld Colts at the Lowland League of Scotland on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Edusport AcademyBSC Glasgow15:00

Edusport Academy - BSC Glasgow

Edusport Academy are playing BSC Glasgow at the Lowland League of Scotland on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Gala FairydeanGretna15:00

Gala Fairydean - Gretna

Gala Fairydean are playing Gretna at the Lowland League of Scotland on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SpartansStirling University15:00

Spartans - Stirling University

Spartans are playing Stirling University at the Lowland League of Scotland on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Celta-2Las Rozas15:00

Celta-2 - Las Rozas

Celta-2 are playing Las Rozas at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Arenas de GetxoOsasuna-215:00

Arenas de Getxo - Osasuna-2

Arenas de Getxo are playing Osasuna-2 at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

AmorebietaTudelano15:30

Amorebieta - Tudelano

Amorebieta are playing Tudelano at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on January 25. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

LeioaValladolid-216:30

Leioa - Valladolid-2

Leioa are playing Valladolid-2 at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on January 25. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

LlagosteraPrat15:30

Llagostera - Prat

Llagostera are playing Prat at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on January 25. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Lleida EsportiuOlot17:00

Lleida Esportiu - Olot

Lleida Esportiu are playing Olot at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on January 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Barcelona-2Ejea18:00

Barcelona-2 - Ejea

Barcelona-2 are playing Ejea at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on January 25. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

VillarrubiaSan Fernando17:00

Villarrubia - San Fernando

Villarrubia are playing San Fernando at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on January 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Rayo Vallecano W0 - 3Levante WFull TimeFT

Rayo Vallecano W - Levante W

Rayo Vallecano W played Levante W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on January 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Levante W won 0-3.

Atletico Madrid W0 - 0Barcelona WFull TimeFT

Atletico Madrid W - Barcelona W

Atletico Madrid W played Barcelona W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on January 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Betis WReal Sociedad W17:30

Betis W - Real Sociedad W

Betis W are playing Real Sociedad W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on January 25. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Ribamontan al MarVimenor15:00

Ribamontan al Mar - Vimenor

Ribamontan al Mar are playing Vimenor at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BarredaCultural Guarnizo15:15

Barreda - Cultural Guarnizo

Barreda are playing Cultural Guarnizo at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on January 25. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

SamanoCartes15:15

Samano - Cartes

Samano are playing Cartes at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on January 25. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

Atletico AlbericiaSiete Villas16:00

Atletico Albericia - Siete Villas

Atletico Albericia are playing Siete Villas at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on January 25. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

AriznabarraSanturtzi15:00

Ariznabarra - Santurtzi

Ariznabarra are playing Santurtzi at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Pasaia KEGernika15:30

Pasaia KE - Gernika

Pasaia KE are playing Gernika at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on January 25. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Lagun OnakTolosa16:00

Lagun Onak - Tolosa

Lagun Onak are playing Tolosa at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on January 25. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

DeustoUrduliz16:30

Deusto - Urduliz

Deusto are playing Urduliz at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on January 25. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

SomorrostroSestao18:00

Somorrostro - Sestao

Somorrostro are playing Sestao at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on January 25. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

SantfeliuencPeralada17:00

Santfeliuenc - Peralada

Santfeliuenc are playing Peralada at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on January 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

NoveldaSilla15:00

Novelda - Silla

Novelda are playing Silla at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Roda FCIntercity15:00

Roda FC - Intercity

Roda FC are playing Intercity at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

AceroEldense16:00

Acero - Eldense

Acero are playing Eldense at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on January 25. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Cultural Leonesa-2Numancia-215:00

Cultural Leonesa-2 - Numancia-2

Cultural Leonesa-2 are playing Numancia-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Burgos PromesasMirandes-215:30

Burgos Promesas - Mirandes-2

Burgos Promesas are playing Mirandes-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on January 25. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Salamanca-2Bupolsa16:00

Salamanca-2 - Bupolsa

Salamanca-2 are playing Bupolsa at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on January 25. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MotrilMelilla CD16:30

Motril - Melilla CD

Motril are playing Melilla CD at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on January 25. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

FelanitxEsporles15:00

Felanitx - Esporles

Felanitx are playing Esporles at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BinissalemAndratx15:30

Binissalem - Andratx

Binissalem are playing Andratx at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on January 25. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

FerriolenseSanta Catalina15:30

Ferriolense - Santa Catalina

Ferriolense are playing Santa Catalina at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on January 25. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

San RafaelFormentera15:30

San Rafael - Formentera

San Rafael are playing Formentera at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on January 25. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

CollerenseManacor16:15

Collerense - Manacor

Collerense are playing Manacor at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on January 25. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

ConstanciaPlatges de Calvia16:30

Constancia - Platges de Calvia

Constancia are playing Platges de Calvia at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on January 25. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Tamaraceite2 - 2Mensajero62'

Tamaraceite - Mensajero

Tamaraceite are playing Mensajero at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on January 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 2 - 2.

Santa UrsulaCD Marino16:30

Santa Ursula - CD Marino

Santa Ursula are playing CD Marino at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on January 25. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

GuimarLas Palmas-317:00

Guimar - Las Palmas-3

Guimar are playing Las Palmas-3 at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on January 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

MontijoPlasencia17:00

Montijo - Plasencia

Montijo are playing Plasencia at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on January 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

PamplonaCortes14:30

Pamplona - Cortes

Pamplona are playing Cortes at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on January 25. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

HuarteBurlades14:45

Huarte - Burlades

Huarte are playing Burlades at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on January 25. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

Beti KozkorPena Azagresa15:00

Beti Kozkor - Pena Azagresa

Beti Kozkor are playing Pena Azagresa at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

CirboneroBeti Onak15:00

Cirbonero - Beti Onak

Cirbonero are playing Beti Onak at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LourdesMutilvera15:00

Lourdes - Mutilvera

Lourdes are playing Mutilvera at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SubizaValle Egues15:00

Subiza - Valle Egues

Subiza are playing Valle Egues at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

TxantreaBaztan15:00

Txantrea - Baztan

Txantrea are playing Baztan at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FontellasCorellano15:30

Fontellas - Corellano

Fontellas are playing Corellano at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on January 25. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

San JuanArdoi15:30

San Juan - Ardoi

San Juan are playing Ardoi at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on January 25. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

CasalarreinaRiver Ebro15:30

Casalarreina - River Ebro

Casalarreina are playing River Ebro at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on January 25. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Logrones-2Berceo17:30

Logrones-2 - Berceo

Logrones-2 are playing Berceo at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on January 25. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

YaguePradejon17:30

Yague - Pradejon

Yague are playing Pradejon at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on January 25. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

VillacanasCalvo Sotelo16:00

Villacanas - Calvo Sotelo

Villacanas are playing Calvo Sotelo at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on January 25. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Alemdagspor3 - 0Tepecik BelediyeFull TimeFT

Alemdagspor - Tepecik Belediye

Alemdagspor played Tepecik Belediye at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on January 25. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Alemdagspor won 3-0.

Yomraspor1 - 4SultanbeyliFull TimeFT

Yomraspor - Sultanbeyli

Yomraspor played Sultanbeyli at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on January 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Sultanbeyli won 1-4.

Manisaspor1 - 0Serik BelediyesporFull TimeFT

Manisaspor - Serik Belediyespor

Manisaspor played Serik Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on January 25. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Manisaspor won 1-0.

Sile Yildizspor0 - 2Tire 1922Full TimeFT

Sile Yildizspor - Tire 1922

Sile Yildizspor played Tire 1922 at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on January 25. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Tire 1922 won 0-2.

Bayrampasa1 - 1MuglasporFull TimeFT

Bayrampasa - Muglaspor

Bayrampasa played Muglaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on January 25. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Yeni Altindag0 - 0Batman PetrolsporFull TimeFT

Yeni Altindag - Batman Petrolspor

Yeni Altindag played Batman Petrolspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on January 25. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sancaktepe Belediye2 - 1InegolsporFull TimeFT

Sancaktepe Belediye - Inegolspor

Sancaktepe Belediye played Inegolspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on January 25. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Sancaktepe Belediye won 2-1.

Cefn DruidsPontardawe14:30

Cefn Druids - Pontardawe

Cefn Druids are playing Pontardawe at the FA Cup of Wales on January 25. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Connahs QNAfan Lido14:30

Connahs QN - Afan Lido

Connahs QN are playing Afan Lido at the FA Cup of Wales on January 25. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

NewtownRhyl14:30

Newtown - Rhyl

Newtown are playing Rhyl at the FA Cup of Wales on January 25. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Swansea UniversityPrestatyn Town FC14:30

Swansea University - Prestatyn Town FC

Swansea University are playing Prestatyn Town FC at the FA Cup of Wales on January 25. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

TNSAberystwyth14:30

TNS - Aberystwyth

TNS are playing Aberystwyth at the FA Cup of Wales on January 25. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

CorwenBuckley Town14:30

Corwen - Buckley Town

Corwen are playing Buckley Town at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on January 25. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

GuilsfieldLlandudno14:30

Guilsfield - Llandudno

Guilsfield are playing Llandudno at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on January 25. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

LlangefniLlanfair United14:30

Llangefni - Llanfair United

Llangefni are playing Llanfair United at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on January 25. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

PenrhyncochBangor City14:30

Penrhyncoch - Bangor City

Penrhyncoch are playing Bangor City at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on January 25. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Cwmbran CelticLlanelli14:00

Cwmbran Celtic - Llanelli

Cwmbran Celtic are playing Llanelli at the FAW Championship, South of Wales on January 25. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Llantwit MajorBriton Ferry14:00

Llantwit Major - Briton Ferry

Llantwit Major are playing Briton Ferry at the FAW Championship, South of Wales on January 25. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Cwmamman UnitedUndy Athletic14:30

Cwmamman United - Undy Athletic

Cwmamman United are playing Undy Athletic at the FAW Championship, South of Wales on January 25. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Pontypridd TownCaerau14:30

Pontypridd Town - Caerau

Pontypridd Town are playing Caerau at the FAW Championship, South of Wales on January 25. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

STM SportsHaverfordwest County14:30

STM Sports - Haverfordwest County

STM Sports are playing Haverfordwest County at the FAW Championship, South of Wales on January 25. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Swansea UniversityCaerauPostponedPst

Swansea University - Caerau

Swansea University are playing Caerau at the FAW Championship, South of Wales on January 25.

Australia U-230 - 0Uzbekistan U-23Half TimeHT

Australia U-23 - Uzbekistan U-23

Australia U-23 are playing Uzbekistan U-23 at the AFC U-23 Championship, Playoffs of Asia on January 25. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Palestine3 - 1BurundiFull TimeFT

Palestine - Burundi

Palestine played Burundi at the Bangabandhu Gold Cup, Playoffs of Asia on January 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Palestine won 3-1.

EsteghlalAl Kuwait14:20

Esteghlal - Al Kuwait

Esteghlal are playing Al Kuwait at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on January 25. The match will kick off 14:20 UTC.

Padideh KhorasanAl-Riffa14:20

Padideh Khorasan - Al-Riffa

Padideh Khorasan are playing Al-Riffa at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on January 25. The match will kick off 14:20 UTC.

BusaiteenManama13:45

Busaiteen - Manama

Busaiteen are playing Manama at the Kings Cup of Bahrain on January 25. The match will kick off 13:45 UTC.

MuharraqQalali16:00

Muharraq - Qalali

Muharraq are playing Qalali at the Kings Cup of Bahrain on January 25. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

TRAU FC2 - 1AizawlFull TimeFT

TRAU FC - Aizawl

TRAU FC played Aizawl at the I League of India on January 25. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. TRAU FC won 2-1.

Chennai CityEast Bengal Club13:30

Chennai City - East Bengal Club

Chennai City are playing East Bengal Club at the I League of India on January 25. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

GoaKerala Blasters14:00

Goa - Kerala Blasters

Goa are playing Kerala Blasters at the ISL of India on January 25. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Machine Sazi0 - 0Sepahan83'

Machine Sazi - Sepahan

Machine Sazi are playing Sepahan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on January 25. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Gol Gohar1 - 0Saipa60'

Gol Gohar - Saipa

Gol Gohar are playing Saipa at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on January 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Gol Gohar is winning 1-0.

Paykan0 - 1Nassaji Mazandaran56'

Paykan - Nassaji Mazandaran

Paykan are playing Nassaji Mazandaran at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on January 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Nassaji Mazandaran is winning 0-1.

Zob Ahan1 - 0Pars Jam BushehrHalf TimeHT

Zob Ahan - Pars Jam Bushehr

Zob Ahan are playing Pars Jam Bushehr at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on January 25. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC. It's half time and Zob Ahan is winning 1-0.

YarmoukKazma13:30

Yarmouk - Kazma

Yarmouk are playing Kazma at the Premier League of Kuwait on January 25. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Al KuwaitAl NasarPostponedPst

Al Kuwait - Al Nasar

Al Kuwait are playing Al Nasar at the Premier League of Kuwait on January 25.

Sagaing1 - 2Shan UnitedFull TimeFT

Sagaing - Shan United

Sagaing played Shan United at the National League of Myanmar on January 25. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Shan United won 1-2.

Southern Myanmar1 - 2MagweFull TimeFT

Southern Myanmar - Magwe

Southern Myanmar played Magwe at the National League of Myanmar on January 25. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Magwe won 1-2.

Chin United1 - 3Hantharwady UnitedFull TimeFT

Chin United - Hantharwady United

Chin United played Hantharwady United at the National League of Myanmar on January 25. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Hantharwady United won 1-3.

Bahla0 - 0Sohar2'

Bahla - Sohar

Bahla are playing Sohar at the Premier League of Oman on January 25. The match kicked off 13:10 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Al SuwaiqRustaq15:30

Al Suwaiq - Rustaq

Al Suwaiq are playing Rustaq at the Premier League of Oman on January 25. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Mirbat SCDhufar15:30

Mirbat SC - Dhufar

Mirbat SC are playing Dhufar at the Premier League of Oman on January 25. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Al-Ahli QalqilyaTaraji Wadi Al-Nes12:30

Al-Ahli Qalqilya - Taraji Wadi Al-Nes

Al-Ahli Qalqilya are playing Taraji Wadi Al-Nes at the West Bank League of Palestine on January 25. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Jabal Al MukaberShabab Al Amari13:00

Jabal Al Mukaber - Shabab Al Amari

Jabal Al Mukaber are playing Shabab Al Amari at the West Bank League of Palestine on January 25. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Thaqafi TulkaremShabab Alsamu13:00

Thaqafi Tulkarem - Shabab Alsamu

Thaqafi Tulkarem are playing Shabab Alsamu at the West Bank League of Palestine on January 25. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Al Fujairah U-21Al Dhafra U-2114:30

Al Fujairah U-21 - Al Dhafra U-21

Al Fujairah U-21 are playing Al Dhafra U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on January 25. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Al Sharjah U-21Al Shabab U-2114:30

Al Sharjah U-21 - Al Shabab U-21

Al Sharjah U-21 are playing Al Shabab U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on January 25. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Hatta Dubai U-21Al Wahda U-2114:30

Hatta Dubai U-21 - Al Wahda U-21

Hatta Dubai U-21 are playing Al Wahda U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on January 25. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Al Arabi Al Quwain0 - 0Masafi11'

Al Arabi Al Quwain - Masafi

Al Arabi Al Quwain are playing Masafi at the Division 1 of Uae on January 25. The match kicked off 13:05 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Al Hamriyah0 - 0Al Bataeh1'

Al Hamriyah - Al Bataeh

Al Hamriyah are playing Al Bataeh at the Division 1 of Uae on January 25. The match kicked off 13:10 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Al Thaid1 - 0Al-Taawon8'

Al Thaid - Al-Taawon

Al Thaid are playing Al-Taawon at the Division 1 of Uae on January 25. The match kicked off 13:10 UTC. It's the first half and Al Thaid is winning 1-0.

ASM OranMC El EulmaPostponedPst

ASM Oran - MC El Eulma

ASM Oran are playing MC El Eulma at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on January 25.

Amal Bou SaadaArzew14:00

Amal Bou Saada - Arzew

Amal Bou Saada are playing Arzew at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on January 25. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MC SaidaRC Relizane14:00

MC Saida - RC Relizane

MC Saida are playing RC Relizane at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on January 25. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

SkikdaRC Arba14:00

Skikda - RC Arba

Skikda are playing RC Arba at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on January 25. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

USM AnnabaTadjenant14:00

USM Annaba - Tadjenant

USM Annaba are playing Tadjenant at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on January 25. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

USM El HarrachOlimpique Medea14:00

USM El Harrach - Olimpique Medea

USM El Harrach are playing Olimpique Medea at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on January 25. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

WA TlemcenJSM Bejaia15:00

WA Tlemcen - JSM Bejaia

WA Tlemcen are playing JSM Bejaia at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MO BejaiaAS Khroub16:00

MO Bejaia - AS Khroub

MO Bejaia are playing AS Khroub at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on January 25. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Ferroviario do HuamboInterclube14:00

Ferroviario do Huambo - Interclube

Ferroviario do Huambo are playing Interclube at the Girabola of Angola on January 25. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Sagrada EsperancaOnze Bravos14:00

Sagrada Esperanca - Onze Bravos

Sagrada Esperanca are playing Onze Bravos at the Girabola of Angola on January 25. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Santa Rita FCCuando Cubango14:00

Santa Rita FC - Cuando Cubango

Santa Rita FC are playing Cuando Cubango at the Girabola of Angola on January 25. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Sporting CabindaAcademica Lobito14:00

Sporting Cabinda - Academica Lobito

Sporting Cabinda are playing Academica Lobito at the Girabola of Angola on January 25. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

WilieteRecreativo Libolo14:00

Wiliete - Recreativo Libolo

Wiliete are playing Recreativo Libolo at the Girabola of Angola on January 25. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Buffles du BorgouPantheres15:00

Buffles du Borgou - Pantheres

Buffles du Borgou are playing Pantheres at the Championat National of Benin on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dynamo UnacobUpi Onm15:00

Dynamo Unacob - Upi Onm

Dynamo Unacob are playing Upi Onm at the Championat National of Benin on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FC EsaeTonnerre Abomey15:00

FC Esae - Tonnerre Abomey

FC Esae are playing Tonnerre Abomey at the Championat National of Benin on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

JS PobASVO15:00

JS Pob - ASVO

JS Pob are playing ASVO at the Championat National of Benin on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ASEC-KRCK15:30

ASEC-K - RCK

ASEC-K are playing RCK at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on January 25. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

DouanesMajestic15:30

Douanes - Majestic

Douanes are playing Majestic at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on January 25. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

RC Bobo-DioulassoRoyal15:30

RC Bobo-Dioulasso - Royal

RC Bobo-Dioulasso are playing Royal at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on January 25. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

BouakeSOL FC15:30

Bouake - SOL FC

Bouake are playing SOL FC at the Ligue 1 of Cote Divore on January 25. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Sporting GagnoaBassam15:30

Sporting Gagnoa - Bassam

Sporting Gagnoa are playing Bassam at the Ligue 1 of Cote Divore on January 25. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

TandaIssia Wazi15:30

Tanda - Issia Wazi

Tanda are playing Issia Wazi at the Ligue 1 of Cote Divore on January 25. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

AbengourouAfrica Sports18:00

Abengourou - Africa Sports

Abengourou are playing Africa Sports at the Ligue 1 of Cote Divore on January 25. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Saint Eloi LupopoManiema Union14:30

Saint Eloi Lupopo - Maniema Union

Saint Eloi Lupopo are playing Maniema Union at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on January 25. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Manzini Sea BirdsYoung Buffaloes12:00

Manzini Sea Birds - Young Buffaloes

Manzini Sea Birds are playing Young Buffaloes at the Premier League of Eswatini on January 25. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Moneni PiratesMalanti Chiefs12:00

Moneni Pirates - Malanti Chiefs

Moneni Pirates are playing Malanti Chiefs at the Premier League of Eswatini on January 25. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Manzini WanderersGreen Mamba14:05

Manzini Wanderers - Green Mamba

Manzini Wanderers are playing Green Mamba at the Premier League of Eswatini on January 25. The match will kick off 14:05 UTC.

Milling HotspursRoyal Leopards14:05

Milling Hotspurs - Royal Leopards

Milling Hotspurs are playing Royal Leopards at the Premier League of Eswatini on January 25. The match will kick off 14:05 UTC.

FortuneArmed Forces16:30

Fortune - Armed Forces

Fortune are playing Armed Forces at the GFA League of Gambia on January 25. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Tallinding UnitedReal Banjul16:30

Tallinding United - Real Banjul

Tallinding United are playing Real Banjul at the GFA League of Gambia on January 25. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

WAA BanjulMarimoo16:30

WAA Banjul - Marimoo

WAA Banjul are playing Marimoo at the GFA League of Gambia on January 25. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Berekum ChelseaAduana Stars15:00

Berekum Chelsea - Aduana Stars

Berekum Chelsea are playing Aduana Stars at the Premier League of Ghana on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Eleven WondersKarela15:00

Eleven Wonders - Karela

Eleven Wonders are playing Karela at the Premier League of Ghana on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Great OlympicsInter Allies15:00

Great Olympics - Inter Allies

Great Olympics are playing Inter Allies at the Premier League of Ghana on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

King FaisalElmina Sharks15:00

King Faisal - Elmina Sharks

King Faisal are playing Elmina Sharks at the Premier League of Ghana on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Medeama SCAshanti Gold15:00

Medeama SC - Ashanti Gold

Medeama SC are playing Ashanti Gold at the Premier League of Ghana on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Wazito0 - 3Posta RangersFull TimeFT

Wazito - Posta Rangers

Wazito played Posta Rangers at the Premier League of Kenya on January 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Posta Rangers won 0-3.

Chemelil1 - 1Sofapaka52'

Chemelil - Sofapaka

Chemelil are playing Sofapaka at the Premier League of Kenya on January 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Gor Mahia2 - 0Bandari57'

Gor Mahia - Bandari

Gor Mahia are playing Bandari at the Premier League of Kenya on January 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Gor Mahia is winning 2-0.

Kariobangi Sharks1 - 1Homeboyz61'

Kariobangi Sharks - Homeboyz

Kariobangi Sharks are playing Homeboyz at the Premier League of Kenya on January 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Kisumu All Stars0 - 1LeopardsHalf TimeHT

Kisumu All Stars - Leopards

Kisumu All Stars are playing Leopards at the Premier League of Kenya on January 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's half time and Leopards is winning 0-1.

Nzoia Sugar0 - 0Zoo Kericho53'

Nzoia Sugar - Zoo Kericho

Nzoia Sugar are playing Zoo Kericho at the Premier League of Kenya on January 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

SoNy SugarZoo KerichoPostponedPst

SoNy Sugar - Zoo Kericho

SoNy Sugar are playing Zoo Kericho at the Premier League of Kenya on January 25.

KCB0 - 0Western Stima5'

KCB - Western Stima

KCB are playing Western Stima at the Premier League of Kenya on January 25. The match kicked off 13:15 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

BougouniStade Malien15:30

Bougouni - Stade Malien

Bougouni are playing Stade Malien at the Premier League of Mali on January 25. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

MamahiraBakaridjan15:30

Mamahira - Bakaridjan

Mamahira are playing Bakaridjan at the Premier League of Mali on January 25. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

USC KitaCSK15:30

USC Kita - CSK

USC Kita are playing CSK at the Premier League of Mali on January 25. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Real BamakoNianan16:00

Real Bamako - Nianan

Real Bamako are playing Nianan at the Premier League of Mali on January 25. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

COBSabana Mopti18:00

COB - Sabana Mopti

COB are playing Sabana Mopti at the Premier League of Mali on January 25. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

MAT TetouanRSB BerkanePostponedPst

MAT Tetouan - RSB Berkane

MAT Tetouan are playing RSB Berkane at the Botola Pro of Morocco on January 25.

OCS SafiFAR RabatPostponedPst

OCS Safi - FAR Rabat

OCS Safi are playing FAR Rabat at the Botola Pro of Morocco on January 25.

YoussoufiaRaja Beni Mellal18:00

Youssoufia - Raja Beni Mellal

Youssoufia are playing Raja Beni Mellal at the Botola Pro of Morocco on January 25. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Akwa StarletsJigawa Golden Stars15:00

Akwa Starlets - Jigawa Golden Stars

Akwa Starlets are playing Jigawa Golden Stars at the NPFL of Nigeria on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

DSC FCJaraaf16:30

DSC FC - Jaraaf

DSC FC are playing Jaraaf at the Ligue 1 of Senegal on January 25. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

TeunguethASEC Ndiambour16:30

Teungueth - ASEC Ndiambour

Teungueth are playing ASEC Ndiambour at the Ligue 1 of Senegal on January 25. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Moroka SwallowsFree State Stars13:30

Moroka Swallows - Free State Stars

Moroka Swallows are playing Free State Stars at the Division 1 of South Africa on January 25. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

TS SportingPretoria Univ.13:30

TS Sporting - Pretoria Univ.

TS Sporting are playing Pretoria Univ. at the Division 1 of South Africa on January 25. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

UthongathiReal Kings13:30

Uthongathi - Real Kings

Uthongathi are playing Real Kings at the Division 1 of South Africa on January 25. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Tanzania PrisonsYoung Africans13:00

Tanzania Prisons - Young Africans

Tanzania Prisons are playing Young Africans at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on January 25. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Nkwazi1 - 1Kabwe WarriorsFull TimeFT

Nkwazi - Kabwe Warriors

Nkwazi played Kabwe Warriors at the Super League of Zambia on January 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kabwe YSA0 - 1Forest Rangers16'

Kabwe YSA - Forest Rangers

Kabwe YSA are playing Forest Rangers at the Super League of Zambia on January 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Forest Rangers is winning 0-1.

Kansanshi0 - 0NAPSA Stars16'

Kansanshi - NAPSA Stars

Kansanshi are playing NAPSA Stars at the Super League of Zambia on January 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

MufuliraGreen Buffaloes FC13:00

Mufulira - Green Buffaloes FC

Mufulira are playing Green Buffaloes FC at the Super League of Zambia on January 25. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

NkanaBuildcon13:00

Nkana - Buildcon

Nkana are playing Buildcon at the Super League of Zambia on January 25. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Red Arrows FC0 - 0Lumwana Radiants9'

Red Arrows FC - Lumwana Radiants

Red Arrows FC are playing Lumwana Radiants at the Super League of Zambia on January 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

LD AlajuelenseCS Cartagines00:00

LD Alajuelense - CS Cartagines

LD Alajuelense are playing CS Cartagines at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 26. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Perez ZeledonGrecia02:00

Perez Zeledon - Grecia

Perez Zeledon are playing Grecia at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 26. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

ChalatenangoAlianza00:30

Chalatenango - Alianza

Chalatenango are playing Alianza at the Clausura of El Salvador on January 26. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

SonsonateJocoro00:30

Sonsonate - Jocoro

Sonsonate are playing Jocoro at the Clausura of El Salvador on January 26. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

MunicipalCSD Comunicaciones21:00

Municipal - CSD Comunicaciones

Municipal are playing CSD Comunicaciones at the Clausura of Guatemala on January 25. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

XelajuMixco02:00

Xelaju - Mixco

Xelaju are playing Mixco at the Clausura of Guatemala on January 26. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

MotaguaMarathon21:00

Motagua - Marathon

Motagua are playing Marathon at the Clausura, 1st phase of Honduras on January 25. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Real de MinasHonduras Progreso21:00

Real de Minas - Honduras Progreso

Real de Minas are playing Honduras Progreso at the Clausura, 1st phase of Honduras on January 25. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Real EspanaVida01:00

Real Espana - Vida

Real Espana are playing Vida at the Clausura, 1st phase of Honduras on January 26. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

UPNFMCD Olimpia01:00

UPNFM - CD Olimpia

UPNFM are playing CD Olimpia at the Clausura, 1st phase of Honduras on January 26. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

CelayaAtlante23:00

Celaya - Atlante

Celaya are playing Atlante at the Liga de Ascenso, Clausura of Mexico on January 25. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

CafetalerosMineros Zacatecas01:00

Cafetaleros - Mineros Zacatecas

Cafetaleros are playing Mineros Zacatecas at the Liga de Ascenso, Clausura of Mexico on January 26. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

DoradosCorrecaminos03:00

Dorados - Correcaminos

Dorados are playing Correcaminos at the Liga de Ascenso, Clausura of Mexico on January 26. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

Atlas WQueretaro W17:00

Atlas W - Queretaro W

Atlas W are playing Queretaro W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on January 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Juventus ManaguaManagua23:00

Juventus Managua - Managua

Juventus Managua are playing Managua at the Primera Division, Clausura of Nicaragua on January 25. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Real MadrizReal Esteli01:00

Real Madriz - Real Esteli

Real Madriz are playing Real Esteli at the Primera Division, Clausura of Nicaragua on January 26. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Tauro FCArabe Unido23:00

Tauro FC - Arabe Unido

Tauro FC are playing Arabe Unido at the LFP, Clausura of Panama on January 25. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Atletico ChiriquiSan Francisco FC01:00

Atletico Chiriqui - San Francisco FC

Atletico Chiriqui are playing San Francisco FC at the LFP, Clausura of Panama on January 26. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Independiente ChorreraAlianza FC01:00

Independiente Chorrera - Alianza FC

Independiente Chorrera are playing Alianza FC at the LFP, Clausura of Panama on January 26. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

FC CentralLa Hopquetta Rangers19:15

FC Central - La Hopquetta Rangers

FC Central are playing La Hopquetta Rangers at the Pro League of Trinidad And Togabo on January 25. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Defence ForceMorvant Caledonia20:00

Defence Force - Morvant Caledonia

Defence Force are playing Morvant Caledonia at the Pro League of Trinidad And Togabo on January 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Sportivo BelgranoSportivo Las Parejas23:30

Sportivo Belgrano - Sportivo Las Parejas

Sportivo Belgrano are playing Sportivo Las Parejas at the Torneo Federal A of Argentina on January 25. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

AcassusoFlandria20:00

Acassuso - Flandria

Acassuso are playing Flandria at the Primera B Metropolitana, Clausura of Argentina on January 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

ComunicacionesJJ Urquiza20:00

Comunicaciones - JJ Urquiza

Comunicaciones are playing JJ Urquiza at the Primera B Metropolitana, Clausura of Argentina on January 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

San MiguelColegiales20:00

San Miguel - Colegiales

San Miguel are playing Colegiales at the Primera B Metropolitana, Clausura of Argentina on January 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

UrquizaSacachispas20:00

Urquiza - Sacachispas

Urquiza are playing Sacachispas at the Primera B Metropolitana, Clausura of Argentina on January 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Villa San CarlosLos Andes20:00

Villa San Carlos - Los Andes

Villa San Carlos are playing Los Andes at the Primera B Metropolitana, Clausura of Argentina on January 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Argentino QulimesSan Telmo20:05

Argentino Qulimes - San Telmo

Argentino Qulimes are playing San Telmo at the Primera B Metropolitana, Clausura of Argentina on January 25. The match will kick off 20:05 UTC.

Central CordobaSportivo Italiano20:00

Central Cordoba - Sportivo Italiano

Central Cordoba are playing Sportivo Italiano at the Primera C Metropolitana, Clausura of Argentina on January 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Club LujanItuzaingo20:00

Club Lujan - Ituzaingo

Club Lujan are playing Ituzaingo at the Primera C Metropolitana, Clausura of Argentina on January 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Dep. MerloDeportivo Espanol20:00

Dep. Merlo - Deportivo Espanol

Dep. Merlo are playing Deportivo Espanol at the Primera C Metropolitana, Clausura of Argentina on January 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Deportivo LaferrereCanuelas20:00

Deportivo Laferrere - Canuelas

Deportivo Laferrere are playing Canuelas at the Primera C Metropolitana, Clausura of Argentina on January 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

San Martin BurzacoVictoriano Arenas20:00

San Martin Burzaco - Victoriano Arenas

San Martin Burzaco are playing Victoriano Arenas at the Primera C Metropolitana, Clausura of Argentina on January 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Agua SantaNovorizontino18:00

Agua Santa - Novorizontino

Agua Santa are playing Novorizontino at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 25. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

OesteItuano20:00

Oeste - Ituano

Oeste are playing Ituano at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

CaldenseUberlandia22:00

Caldense - Uberlandia

Caldense are playing Uberlandia at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on January 25. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

TombenseCruzeiro22:30

Tombense - Cruzeiro

Tombense are playing Cruzeiro at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on January 25. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Villa Nova MGAmerica MG23:00

Villa Nova MG - America MG

Villa Nova MG are playing America MG at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on January 25. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

JacobinaJuazeirense19:00

Jacobina - Juazeirense

Jacobina are playing Juazeirense at the Baiano 1 of Brasil on January 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Atletico PELondrina20:00

Atletico PE - Londrina

Atletico PE are playing Londrina at the Paranaense 1 of Brasil on January 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

SalgueiroCentral SC23:00

Salgueiro - Central SC

Salgueiro are playing Central SC at the Pernambucano 1 of Brasil on January 25. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Concordia ACChapecoense20:00

Concordia AC - Chapecoense

Concordia AC are playing Chapecoense at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Vila NovaJaragua EC19:00

Vila Nova - Jaragua EC

Vila Nova are playing Jaragua EC at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on January 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Atletico CearenseCaucaia19:00

Atletico Cearense - Caucaia

Atletico Cearense are playing Caucaia at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on January 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FerroviarioBarbalha19:00

Ferroviario - Barbalha

Ferroviario are playing Barbalha at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on January 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FlorestaGuarany de Sobral19:00

Floresta - Guarany de Sobral

Floresta are playing Guarany de Sobral at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on January 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

PacajusHorizonte19:00

Pacajus - Horizonte

Pacajus are playing Horizonte at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on January 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Boca JuniorItabaiana18:30

Boca Junior - Itabaiana

Boca Junior are playing Itabaiana at the Sergipano of Brasil on January 25. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Internacional U-200 - 0Gremio U-2016'

Internacional U-20 - Gremio U-20

Internacional U-20 are playing Gremio U-20 at the Sao Paulo Youth Cup of Brasil on January 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

MaranhaoImperatriz MA19:30

Maranhao - Imperatriz MA

Maranhao are playing Imperatriz MA at the Maranhense of Brasil on January 25. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

PinheiroCordino20:30

Pinheiro - Cordino

Pinheiro are playing Cordino at the Maranhense of Brasil on January 25. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

JacyobaASA20:00

Jacyoba - ASA

Jacyoba are playing ASA at the Alagoano of Brasil on January 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Coruripe ALCSE22:00

Coruripe AL - CSE

Coruripe AL are playing CSE at the Alagoano of Brasil on January 25. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Santa CruzBahia19:00

Santa Cruz - Bahia

Santa Cruz are playing Bahia at the Copa de Nordeste of Brasil on January 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

VitoriaFortaleza19:00

Vitoria - Fortaleza

Vitoria are playing Fortaleza at the Copa de Nordeste of Brasil on January 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

America RNBotafogo PB21:00

America RN - Botafogo PB

America RN are playing Botafogo PB at the Copa de Nordeste of Brasil on January 25. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

CSASport Recife21:00

CSA - Sport Recife

CSA are playing Sport Recife at the Copa de Nordeste of Brasil on January 25. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

ConfiancaABC Natal23:00

Confianca - ABC Natal

Confianca are playing ABC Natal at the Copa de Nordeste of Brasil on January 25. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Real NoroesteSerra18:00

Real Noroeste - Serra

Real Noroeste are playing Serra at the Capiaxaba of Brasil on January 25. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Vitoria ESSao Mateus18:00

Vitoria ES - Sao Mateus

Vitoria ES are playing Sao Mateus at the Capiaxaba of Brasil on January 25. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Aguia de MarabaCastanhal20:00

Aguia de Maraba - Castanhal

Aguia de Maraba are playing Castanhal at the Paraense of Brasil on January 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

PoconeUniao Rondonopolis18:00

Pocone - Uniao Rondonopolis

Pocone are playing Uniao Rondonopolis at the Matogrossense of Brasil on January 25. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Nova Mutum ECLuverdense EC18:30

Nova Mutum EC - Luverdense EC

Nova Mutum EC are playing Luverdense EC at the Matogrossense of Brasil on January 25. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

MixtoCuiaba21:00

Mixto - Cuiaba

Mixto are playing Cuiaba at the Matogrossense of Brasil on January 25. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Sao CaetanoMonte Azul18:00

Sao Caetano - Monte Azul

Sao Caetano are playing Monte Azul at the Paulista A2 of Brasil on January 25. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

TaubateVotuporanguense18:00

Taubate - Votuporanguense

Taubate are playing Votuporanguense at the Paulista A2 of Brasil on January 25. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

RB BrasilSao Bernardo19:00

RB Brasil - Sao Bernardo

RB Brasil are playing Sao Bernardo at the Paulista A2 of Brasil on January 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

XV de PiracicabaOsasco Audax22:00

XV de Piracicaba - Osasco Audax

XV de Piracicaba are playing Osasco Audax at the Paulista A2 of Brasil on January 25. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

CabofrienseMadureira19:00

Cabofriense - Madureira

Cabofriense are playing Madureira at the Taca Guanabara of Brasil on January 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FlamengoVolta Redonda21:00

Flamengo - Volta Redonda

Flamengo are playing Volta Redonda at the Taca Guanabara of Brasil on January 25. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Boavista SCVasco22:00

Boavista SC - Vasco

Boavista SC are playing Vasco at the Taca Guanabara of Brasil on January 25. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

America RJAmericano18:00

America RJ - Americano

America RJ are playing Americano at the Carioca 1, Relegation round of Brasil on January 25. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Nova IguacuFriburguense18:00

Nova Iguacu - Friburguense

Nova Iguacu are playing Friburguense at the Carioca 1, Relegation round of Brasil on January 25. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Adelaide United W3 - 2Western Sydney WFull TimeFT

Adelaide United W - Western Sydney W

Adelaide United W played Western Sydney W at the W-League - Women of Australia on January 25. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Adelaide United W won 3-2.

Melbourne Victory WCanberra United W05:00

Melbourne Victory W - Canberra United W

Melbourne Victory W are playing Canberra United W at the W-League - Women of Australia on January 26. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Sydney FC U-237 - 0Canberra United U-23Full TimeFT

Sydney FC U-23 - Canberra United U-23

Sydney FC U-23 played Canberra United U-23 at the Y-League of Australia on January 25. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Sydney FC U-23 won 7-0.

Western Sydney U-236 - 4Newcastle Jets U-23Full TimeFT

Western Sydney U-23 - Newcastle Jets U-23

Western Sydney U-23 played Newcastle Jets U-23 at the Y-League of Australia on January 25. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Western Sydney U-23 won 6-4.

Perth Glory U-23Melbourne City U-2302:30

Perth Glory U-23 - Melbourne City U-23

Perth Glory U-23 are playing Melbourne City U-23 at the Y-League of Australia on January 26. The match will kick off 02:30 UTC.

Hawke's Bay UnitedWellington Phoenix-201:00

Hawke's Bay United - Wellington Phoenix-2

Hawke's Bay United are playing Wellington Phoenix-2 at the Premiership of New Zealand on January 26. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Eastern Suburbs FCHamilton Wanderers03:00

Eastern Suburbs FC - Hamilton Wanderers

Eastern Suburbs FC are playing Hamilton Wanderers at the Premiership of New Zealand on January 26. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

Team WellingtonAuckland City03:00

Team Wellington - Auckland City

Team Wellington are playing Auckland City at the Premiership of New Zealand on January 26. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

Uzbekistan U-171 - 2Iceland U-17Full TimeFT

Uzbekistan U-17 - Iceland U-17

Uzbekistan U-17 played Iceland U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on January 25. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Iceland U-17 won 1-2.

Finland U-171 - 0Georgia U-17Full TimeFT

Finland U-17 - Georgia U-17

Finland U-17 played Georgia U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on January 25. The match kicked off 09:15 UTC. Finland U-17 won 1-0.

Belgium U-175 - 0Israel U-17Full TimeFT

Belgium U-17 - Israel U-17

Belgium U-17 played Israel U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on January 25. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Belgium U-17 won 5-0.

Belarus U-17Tajikistan U-1713:45

Belarus U-17 - Tajikistan U-17

Belarus U-17 are playing Tajikistan U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on January 25. The match will kick off 13:45 UTC.

Uruguay U-23Bolivia U-2323:00

Uruguay U-23 - Bolivia U-23

Uruguay U-23 are playing Bolivia U-23 at the South America Qualification of Olympic Games on January 25. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Peru U-23Paraguay U-2301:30

Peru U-23 - Paraguay U-23

Peru U-23 are playing Paraguay U-23 at the South America Qualification of Olympic Games on January 26. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.