Upcoming Fixtures
Al Masry Port SaidWadi DeglaTomorrow 18:00

Al Masry Port Said - Wadi Degla

Al Masry Port Said are playing Wadi Degla at the Premier League of Egypt on October 30. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Wadi Degla0 - 2El Gounah15 days ago Full TimeFT

Wadi Degla - El Gounah

Wadi Degla played El Gounah at the Premier League of Egypt on October 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. El Gounah won 0-2.

Zamalek0 - 0Wadi Degla21 days ago Full TimeFT

Zamalek - Wadi Degla

Zamalek played Wadi Degla at the Premier League of Egypt on October 8. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Wadi Degla1 - 0Aswan FCa month ago Full TimeFT

Wadi Degla - Aswan FC

Wadi Degla played Aswan FC at the Premier League of Egypt on October 3. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Wadi Degla won 1-0.

El Entag El Harby1 - 4Wadi Deglaa month ago Full TimeFT

El Entag El Harby - Wadi Degla

El Entag El Harby played Wadi Degla at the Premier League of Egypt on September 28. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Wadi Degla won 1-4.

Wadi Degla0 - 0Smouhaa month ago Full TimeFT

Wadi Degla - Smouha

Wadi Degla played Smouha at the Premier League of Egypt on September 24. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Talaea El Geish1 - 0Wadi Deglaa month ago Full TimeFT

Talaea El Geish - Wadi Degla

Talaea El Geish played Wadi Degla at the Premier League of Egypt on September 21. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Talaea El Geish won 1-0.

Wadi Degla0 - 2Pyramidsa month ago Full TimeFT

Wadi Degla - Pyramids

Wadi Degla played Pyramids at the Premier League of Egypt on September 16. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Pyramids won 0-2.

ENPPI Cairo2 - 1Wadi Degla2 months ago Full TimeFT

ENPPI Cairo - Wadi Degla

ENPPI Cairo played Wadi Degla at the Premier League of Egypt on September 12. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. ENPPI Cairo won 2-1.

Wadi Degla1 - 1Al Mokawloon2 months ago Full TimeFT

Wadi Degla - Al Mokawloon

Wadi Degla played Al Mokawloon at the Premier League of Egypt on September 7. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Ahly Cairo2 - 0Wadi Degla2 months ago Full TimeFT

Al Ahly Cairo - Wadi Degla

Al Ahly Cairo played Wadi Degla at the Premier League of Egypt on September 4. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Al Ahly Cairo won 2-0.

Wadi Degla2 - 1FC Masr2 months ago Full TimeFT

Wadi Degla - FC Masr

Wadi Degla played FC Masr at the Premier League of Egypt on August 30. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Wadi Degla won 2-1.

Misr El-Maqasha1 - 3Wadi Degla2 months ago Full TimeFT

Misr El-Maqasha - Wadi Degla

Misr El-Maqasha played Wadi Degla at the Premier League of Egypt on August 27. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Wadi Degla won 1-3.

Wadi Degla0 - 0El Ittihad Al Sakandary2 months ago Full TimeFT

Wadi Degla - El Ittihad Al Sakandary

Wadi Degla played El Ittihad Al Sakandary at the Premier League of Egypt on August 23. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ismaily SC1 - 1Wadi Degla2 months ago Full TimeFT

Ismaily SC - Wadi Degla

Ismaily SC played Wadi Degla at the Premier League of Egypt on August 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Wadi Degla1 - 0Haras El Hedood2 months ago Full TimeFT

Wadi Degla - Haras El Hedood

Wadi Degla played Haras El Hedood at the Premier League of Egypt on August 14. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Wadi Degla won 1-0.

Tanta0 - 0Wadi Degla8 months ago Full TimeFT

Tanta - Wadi Degla

Tanta played Wadi Degla at the Premier League of Egypt on March 11. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Wadi Degla1 - 2FC Masr8 months ago Full TimeFT

Wadi Degla - FC Masr

Wadi Degla played FC Masr at the National Cup of Egypt on February 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. FC Masr won 1-2.

Wadi Degla0 - 3Al Masry Port Said9 months ago Full TimeFT

Wadi Degla - Al Masry Port Said

Wadi Degla played Al Masry Port Said at the Premier League of Egypt on February 10. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Al Masry Port Said won 0-3.

El Gounah1 - 0Wadi Degla9 months ago Full TimeFT

El Gounah - Wadi Degla

El Gounah played Wadi Degla at the Premier League of Egypt on February 4. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. El Gounah won 1-0.

Aswan FC1 - 3Wadi Degla9 months ago Full TimeFT

Aswan FC - Wadi Degla

Aswan FC played Wadi Degla at the Premier League of Egypt on January 20. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Wadi Degla won 1-3.

Wadi Degla is a football club from Egypt competing in the Premier League of Egypt. ScoreBat covers all matches of Wadi Degla in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Wadi Degla roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Wadi Degla for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Wadi Degla goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Wadi Degla livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Wadi Degla, who will be playing Al Masry Port Said on Tomorrow in the Premier League of Egypt. You can watch Al Masry Port Said vs Wadi Degla live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC..

Matchday Live
ClujYoung Boys20:00

Cluj - Young Boys

Cluj are playing Young Boys at the Group A of Europa League on October 29. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

RomaCSKA Sofia20:00

Roma - CSKA Sofia

Roma are playing CSKA Sofia at the Group A of Europa League on October 29. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

ArsenalDundalk20:00

Arsenal - Dundalk

Arsenal are playing Dundalk at the Group B of Europa League on October 29. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

MoldeRapid20:00

Molde - Rapid

Molde are playing Rapid at the Group B of Europa League on October 29. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

NiceHapoel Beer Sheva20:00

Nice - Hapoel Beer Sheva

Nice are playing Hapoel Beer Sheva at the Group C of Europa League on October 29. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Slavia PrahaBayer Leverkusen20:00

Slavia Praha - Bayer Leverkusen

Slavia Praha are playing Bayer Leverkusen at the Group C of Europa League on October 29. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BenficaStandard20:00

Benfica - Standard

Benfica are playing Standard at the Group D of Europa League on October 29. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

RangersLech20:00

Rangers - Lech

Rangers are playing Lech at the Group D of Europa League on October 29. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Granada CFPAOK20:00

Granada CF - PAOK

Granada CF are playing PAOK at the Group E of Europa League on October 29. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

OmoniaPSV20:00

Omonia - PSV

Omonia are playing PSV at the Group E of Europa League on October 29. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

AZRijeka20:00

AZ - Rijeka

AZ are playing Rijeka at the Group F of Europa League on October 29. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Real SociedadNapoli20:00

Real Sociedad - Napoli

Real Sociedad are playing Napoli at the Group F of Europa League on October 29. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

AEKLeicester City17:55

AEK - Leicester City

AEK are playing Leicester City at the Group G of Europa League on October 29. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

ZoryaBraga17:55

Zorya - Braga

Zorya are playing Braga at the Group G of Europa League on October 29. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

AC MilanSparta Praha17:55

AC Milan - Sparta Praha

AC Milan are playing Sparta Praha at the Group H of Europa League on October 29. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

LilleCeltic17:55

Lille - Celtic

Lille are playing Celtic at the Group H of Europa League on October 29. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Demir Grup SivassporMaccabi Tel Aviv17:55

Demir Grup Sivasspor - Maccabi Tel Aviv

Demir Grup Sivasspor are playing Maccabi Tel Aviv at the Group I of Europa League on October 29. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

QarabagVillarreal17:55

Qarabag - Villarreal

Qarabag are playing Villarreal at the Group I of Europa League on October 29. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

AntwerpTottenham Hotspur17:55

Antwerp - Tottenham Hotspur

Antwerp are playing Tottenham Hotspur at the Group J of Europa League on October 29. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

LASK LinzLudogorets17:55

LASK Linz - Ludogorets

LASK Linz are playing Ludogorets at the Group J of Europa League on October 29. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

CSKADinamo Zagreb17:55

CSKA - Dinamo Zagreb

CSKA are playing Dinamo Zagreb at the Group K of Europa League on October 29. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

FeyenoordWolfsberger AC17:55

Feyenoord - Wolfsberger AC

Feyenoord are playing Wolfsberger AC at the Group K of Europa League on October 29. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Crvena ZvezdaLiberec17:55

Crvena Zvezda - Liberec

Crvena Zvezda are playing Liberec at the Group L of Europa League on October 29. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

GentHoffenheim17:55

Gent - Hoffenheim

Gent are playing Hoffenheim at the Group L of Europa League on October 29. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

LoriUrartu11:30

Lori - Urartu

Lori are playing Urartu at the Premier League of Armenia on October 29. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

OlimpijaBravo14:45

Olimpija - Bravo

Olimpija are playing Bravo at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on October 29. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

MuraMaribor16:30

Mura - Maribor

Mura are playing Maribor at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on October 29. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

AluminijDomzalePostponedPst

Aluminij - Domzale

Aluminij are playing Domzale at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on October 29.

AD AlcorconSporting Gijon15:30

AD Alcorcon - Sporting Gijon

AD Alcorcon are playing Sporting Gijon at the Segunda Division of Spain on October 29. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

MallorcaMalaga18:00

Mallorca - Malaga

Mallorca are playing Malaga at the Segunda Division of Spain on October 29. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

MirandesZaragoza18:00

Mirandes - Zaragoza

Mirandes are playing Zaragoza at the Segunda Division of Spain on October 29. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

TenerifeLugo18:00

Tenerife - Lugo

Tenerife are playing Lugo at the Segunda Division of Spain on October 29. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Rayo VallecanoFuenlabrada20:30

Rayo Vallecano - Fuenlabrada

Rayo Vallecano are playing Fuenlabrada at the Segunda Division of Spain on October 29. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

SabadellLeganes20:30

Sabadell - Leganes

Sabadell are playing Leganes at the Segunda Division of Spain on October 29. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

SiriusAIK18:00

Sirius - AIK

Sirius are playing AIK at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on October 29. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Stade Lausanne OuchyGrasshoppers19:00

Stade Lausanne Ouchy - Grasshoppers

Stade Lausanne Ouchy are playing Grasshoppers at the Challenge League of Switzerland on October 29. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Johor Darul TVissel KobePostponedPst

Johor Darul T - Vissel Kobe

Johor Darul T are playing Vissel Kobe at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on October 29.

Shanghai SIPGSydney FCPostponedPst

Shanghai SIPG - Sydney FC

Shanghai SIPG are playing Sydney FC at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on October 29.

Jiangsu SuningShanghai SIPG11:35

Jiangsu Suning - Shanghai SIPG

Jiangsu Suning are playing Shanghai SIPG at the Super League, Playoffs of China on October 29. The match will kick off 11:35 UTC.

Wuhan Zall2 - 1Qingdao HuanghaiFull TimeFT

Wuhan Zall - Qingdao Huanghai

Wuhan Zall played Qingdao Huanghai at the Super League, 9-16 place of China on October 29. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Wuhan Zall won 2-1.

Al BatenAl Raed Buraidah14:50

Al Baten - Al Raed Buraidah

Al Baten are playing Al Raed Buraidah at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on October 29. The match will kick off 14:50 UTC.

Al Quadisiya KhobarAl Taawon16:50

Al Quadisiya Khobar - Al Taawon

Al Quadisiya Khobar are playing Al Taawon at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on October 29. The match will kick off 16:50 UTC.

Al DhafraAl Fujairah14:15

Al Dhafra - Al Fujairah

Al Dhafra are playing Al Fujairah at the Premier League of Uae on October 29. The match will kick off 14:15 UTC.

Al Jazeera Abu DhabiIttihad Kalba14:15

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi - Ittihad Kalba

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi are playing Ittihad Kalba at the Premier League of Uae on October 29. The match will kick off 14:15 UTC.

Al Wasl DubaiAl Nasr17:00

Al Wasl Dubai - Al Nasr

Al Wasl Dubai are playing Al Nasr at the Premier League of Uae on October 29. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Buxoro2 - 2SodgianaHalf TimeHT

Buxoro - Sodgiana

Buxoro are playing Sodgiana at the PFL of Uzbekistan on October 29. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 2 - 2.

Atletico San LuisMazatlan03:00

Atletico San Luis - Mazatlan

Atletico San Luis are playing Mazatlan at the Apertura of Mexico on October 30. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

CobresalSantiago Wanderers16:30

Cobresal - Santiago Wanderers

Cobresal are playing Santiago Wanderers at the Primera Division of Chile on October 29. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

U. ConcepcionUniversidad de Chile19:00

U. Concepcion - Universidad de Chile

U. Concepcion are playing Universidad de Chile at the Primera Division of Chile on October 29. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Coquimbo UnidoEstudiantes de Merida22:15

Coquimbo Unido - Estudiantes de Merida

Coquimbo Unido are playing Estudiantes de Merida at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on October 29. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Sol de AmericaUniversidad Catolica Quito22:15

Sol de America - Universidad Catolica Quito

Sol de America are playing Universidad Catolica Quito at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on October 29. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Union Santa FeEmelec22:15

Union Santa Fe - Emelec

Union Santa Fe are playing Emelec at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on October 29. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

IndependienteTucuman00:30

Independiente - Tucuman

Independiente are playing Tucuman at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on October 30. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

MelgarBahia00:30

Melgar - Bahia

Melgar are playing Bahia at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on October 30. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Plaza ColoniaJunior00:30

Plaza Colonia - Junior

Plaza Colonia are playing Junior at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on October 30. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Carlos ManucciCusco20:30

Carlos Manucci - Cusco

Carlos Manucci are playing Cusco at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on October 29. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Ararat-2Noravank11:00

Ararat-2 - Noravank

Ararat-2 are playing Noravank at the First division of Armenia on October 29. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

CSKA FCArarat-Armenia-211:00

CSKA FC - Ararat-Armenia-2

CSKA FC are playing Ararat-Armenia-2 at the First division of Armenia on October 29. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Flora-2Nomme United17:00

Flora-2 - Nomme United

Flora-2 are playing Nomme United at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on October 29. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BastiaLaval17:15

Bastia - Laval

Bastia are playing Laval at the National 1 of France on October 29. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

EnnepetalHolzwickeder SCPostponedPst

Ennepetal - Holzwickeder SC

Ennepetal are playing Holzwickeder SC at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on October 29.

GuterslohVictoria ClarholzPostponedPst

Gutersloh - Victoria Clarholz

Gutersloh are playing Victoria Clarholz at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on October 29.

Preussen Munster-2SiegenPostponedPst

Preussen Munster-2 - Siegen

Preussen Munster-2 are playing Siegen at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on October 29.

Westfalia HerneSprockhovelPostponedPst

Westfalia Herne - Sprockhovel

Westfalia Herne are playing Sprockhovel at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on October 29.

ASC DortmundPaderborn-2PostponedPst

ASC Dortmund - Paderborn-2

ASC Dortmund are playing Paderborn-2 at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on October 29.

NyiregyhazaPaks11:30

Nyiregyhaza - Paks

Nyiregyhaza are playing Paks at the National cup of Hungary on October 29. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

BekescsabaDiosgyor15:00

Bekescsaba - Diosgyor

Bekescsaba are playing Diosgyor at the National cup of Hungary on October 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

PalermoPotenzaPostponedPst

Palermo - Potenza

Palermo are playing Potenza at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on October 29.

Fgura UnitedPembroke Athleta16:00

Fgura United - Pembroke Athleta

Fgura United are playing Pembroke Athleta at the Division 1 of Malta on October 29. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Swieqi UnitedFC MarsaPostponedPst

Swieqi United - FC Marsa

Swieqi United are playing FC Marsa at the Division 1 of Malta on October 29.

Naxxar LionsZebbug Rangers20:15

Naxxar Lions - Zebbug Rangers

Naxxar Lions are playing Zebbug Rangers at the Division 1 of Malta on October 29. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Qormi FCSan Gwann20:15

Qormi FC - San Gwann

Qormi FC are playing San Gwann at the Division 1 of Malta on October 29. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

St. AndrewsPieta Hotspurs20:15

St. Andrews - Pieta Hotspurs

St. Andrews are playing Pieta Hotspurs at the Division 1 of Malta on October 29. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Lech-2Olimpia Elblag12:00

Lech-2 - Olimpia Elblag

Lech-2 are playing Olimpia Elblag at the II Liga of Poland on October 29. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Lechia Gdansk U-18Gwarek Zabrze U-1810:00

Lechia Gdansk U-18 - Gwarek Zabrze U-18

Lechia Gdansk U-18 are playing Gwarek Zabrze U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on October 29. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Sporting U-23Maritimo U-2314:00

Sporting U-23 - Maritimo U-23

Sporting U-23 are playing Maritimo U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on October 29. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Rapid BMioveni16:30

Rapid B - Mioveni

Rapid B are playing Mioveni at the Liga 2 of Romania on October 29. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Ufa U-207 - 6Khimki U-20Full TimeFT

Ufa U-20 - Khimki U-20

Ufa U-20 played Khimki U-20 at the Youth League of Russia on October 29. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Ufa U-20 won 7-6.

Torpedo VlChitaPostponedPst

Torpedo Vl - Chita

Torpedo Vl are playing Chita at the PFL, Group 2 of Russia on October 29.

FC Sakhalin1 - 0RyazanFull TimeFT

FC Sakhalin - Ryazan

FC Sakhalin played Ryazan at the PFL, Group 3 of Russia on October 29. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. FC Sakhalin won 1-0.

Kaluga0 - 0Salyut1'

Kaluga - Salyut

Kaluga are playing Salyut at the PFL, Group 3 of Russia on October 29. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Khimki-20 - 0Khimik Novomoskovsk1'

Khimki-2 - Khimik Novomoskovsk

Khimki-2 are playing Khimik Novomoskovsk at the PFL, Group 3 of Russia on October 29. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Kvant ObninskSaturn11:00

Kvant Obninsk - Saturn

Kvant Obninsk are playing Saturn at the PFL, Group 3 of Russia on October 29. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

AvangardFK Strogino12:00

Avangard - FK Strogino

Avangard are playing FK Strogino at the PFL, Group 3 of Russia on October 29. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Fakel-2Znamya Noginsk14:00

Fakel-2 - Znamya Noginsk

Fakel-2 are playing Znamya Noginsk at the PFL, Group 3 of Russia on October 29. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Metalurg VidnoeKrasnyi-SGAFKST15:00

Metalurg Vidnoe - Krasnyi-SGAFKST

Metalurg Vidnoe are playing Krasnyi-SGAFKST at the PFL, Group 3 of Russia on October 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SokolMetallurg L.15:00

Sokol - Metallurg L.

Sokol are playing Metallurg L. at the PFL, Group 3 of Russia on October 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LlagosteraPlatges de Calvia17:00

Llagostera - Platges de Calvia

Llagostera are playing Platges de Calvia at the Copa Federacion of Spain on October 29. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

LeioaTropezon18:00

Leioa - Tropezon

Leioa are playing Tropezon at the Copa Federacion of Spain on October 29. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Agri 1970Tokatspor11:00

Agri 1970 - Tokatspor

Agri 1970 are playing Tokatspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on October 29. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

CengelkoysporHalide Edip Adivar11:00

Cengelkoyspor - Halide Edip Adivar

Cengelkoyspor are playing Halide Edip Adivar at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on October 29. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Darica GenclerbirligiYeni Iskenderunspor11:00

Darica Genclerbirligi - Yeni Iskenderunspor

Darica Genclerbirligi are playing Yeni Iskenderunspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on October 29. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Karaman BelediyesporCeyhanspor11:00

Karaman Belediyespor - Ceyhanspor

Karaman Belediyespor are playing Ceyhanspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on October 29. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Nazilli BelediyesporKutahyaspor11:00

Nazilli Belediyespor - Kutahyaspor

Nazilli Belediyespor are playing Kutahyaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on October 29. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

TekirdagsporKahta 0211:00

Tekirdagspor - Kahta 02

Tekirdagspor are playing Kahta 02 at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on October 29. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Tepecik Belediye0 - 0Fethiyespor1'

Tepecik Belediye - Fethiyespor

Tepecik Belediye are playing Fethiyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on October 29. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

YozgatsporMardin BB11:00

Yozgatspor - Mardin BB

Yozgatspor are playing Mardin BB at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on October 29. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Arnavutkoy2 - 0Artvin HopasporHalf TimeHT

Arnavutkoy - Artvin Hopaspor

Arnavutkoy are playing Artvin Hopaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on October 29. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's half time and Arnavutkoy are winning 2-0.

Derincespor0 - 0Nevsehir BelediyeHalf TimeHT

Derincespor - Nevsehir Belediye

Derincespor are playing Nevsehir Belediye at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on October 29. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Edirnespor Genclik0 - 1Fatsa BelediyesporHalf TimeHT

Edirnespor Genclik - Fatsa Belediyespor

Edirnespor Genclik are playing Fatsa Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on October 29. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's half time and Fatsa Belediyespor are winning 0-1.

Kemerspor0 - 0Cankaya FKHalf TimeHT

Kemerspor - Cankaya FK

Kemerspor are playing Cankaya FK at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on October 29. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Manisaspor1 - 0AlemdagsporHalf TimeHT

Manisaspor - Alemdagspor

Manisaspor are playing Alemdagspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on October 29. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's half time and Manisaspor are winning 1-0.

OfsporYesilyurt BelediyePostponedPst

Ofspor - Yesilyurt Belediye

Ofspor are playing Yesilyurt Belediye at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on October 29.

Yeni DiyarbakirsporKizilcabolukspor16:00

Yeni Diyarbakirspor - Kizilcabolukspor

Yeni Diyarbakirspor are playing Kizilcabolukspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on October 29. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Batman PetrolsporYalovaspor11:00

Batman Petrolspor - Yalovaspor

Batman Petrolspor are playing Yalovaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on October 29. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

CarsambasporArhavispor11:00

Carsambaspor - Arhavispor

Carsambaspor are playing Arhavispor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on October 29. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Karsiyaka0 - 0Cizrespor1'

Karsiyaka - Cizrespor

Karsiyaka are playing Cizrespor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on October 29. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Sile YildizsporGolcukspor11:00

Sile Yildizspor - Golcukspor

Sile Yildizspor are playing Golcukspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on October 29. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

SomasporCatalcaspor11:00

Somaspor - Catalcaspor

Somaspor are playing Catalcaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on October 29. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Icel Idmanyurdu SporElaziz Belediyespor16:00

Icel Idmanyurdu Spor - Elaziz Belediyespor

Icel Idmanyurdu Spor are playing Elaziz Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on October 29. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Meizhou Hakka4 - 2Zhejiang GreentownFull TimeFT

Meizhou Hakka - Zhejiang Greentown

Meizhou Hakka played Zhejiang Greentown at the League 1, Promotion Round of China on October 29. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Meizhou Hakka won 4-2.

Nei Mongol0 - 1Shaanxi Changan52'

Nei Mongol - Shaanxi Changan

Nei Mongol are playing Shaanxi Changan at the League 1, Relegation Round of China on October 29. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and Shaanxi Changan are winning 0-1.

Beijing RenheLiaoning Shenyang11:35

Beijing Renhe - Liaoning Shenyang

Beijing Renhe are playing Liaoning Shenyang at the League 1, Relegation Round of China on October 29. The match will kick off 11:35 UTC.

PSISPSM MakassarPostponedPst

PSIS - PSM Makassar

PSIS are playing PSM Makassar at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on October 29.

PersibTIRA PersikaboPostponedPst

Persib - TIRA Persikabo

Persib are playing TIRA Persikabo at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on October 29.

Shabab AlordonAl Jazeera J.15:00

Shabab Alordon - Al Jazeera J.

Shabab Alordon are playing Al Jazeera J. at the Premier League of Jordan on October 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Al KuwaitAl Nasar14:30

Al Kuwait - Al Nasar

Al Kuwait are playing Al Nasar at the Premier League of Kuwait on October 29. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

KhaitanAl Fehaiheel14:30

Khaitan - Al Fehaiheel

Khaitan are playing Al Fehaiheel at the Premier League of Kuwait on October 29. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Al ArabiAl Quadsia16:45

Al Arabi - Al Quadsia

Al Arabi are playing Al Quadsia at the Premier League of Kuwait on October 29. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

Al SahilKazma16:45

Al Sahil - Kazma

Al Sahil are playing Kazma at the Premier League of Kuwait on October 29. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

Al BiddaAl Waab15:30

Al Bidda - Al Waab

Al Bidda are playing Al Waab at the Second Division of Qatar on October 29. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Al MuaidarAl Shahaniya15:30

Al Muaidar - Al Shahaniya

Al Muaidar are playing Al Shahaniya at the Second Division of Qatar on October 29. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Lusial CityAl Shamal15:30

Lusial City - Al Shamal

Lusial City are playing Al Shamal at the Second Division of Qatar on October 29. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

JaishTaliya12:00

Jaish - Taliya

Jaish are playing Taliya at the Premier League of Syria on October 29. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

SaigonThan Quang Ninh12:15

Saigon - Than Quang Ninh

Saigon are playing Than Quang Ninh at the V-League, Championship Group of Vietnam on October 29. The match will kick off 12:15 UTC.

ViettelFC Ha Noi12:15

Viettel - FC Ha Noi

Viettel are playing FC Ha Noi at the V-League, Championship Group of Vietnam on October 29. The match will kick off 12:15 UTC.

TP MazembeManiema Union13:00

TP Mazembe - Maniema Union

TP Mazembe are playing Maniema Union at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on October 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Saint Eloi LupopoFC Renaissance14:30

Saint Eloi Lupopo - FC Renaissance

Saint Eloi Lupopo are playing FC Renaissance at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on October 29. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Aswan FCEl Ittihad Al Sakandary15:30

Aswan FC - El Ittihad Al Sakandary

Aswan FC are playing El Ittihad Al Sakandary at the Premier League of Egypt on October 29. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

El Entag El HarbyMisr El-Maqasha18:00

El Entag El Harby - Misr El-Maqasha

El Entag El Harby are playing Misr El-Maqasha at the Premier League of Egypt on October 29. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

GuadalupeCS Cartagines02:00

Guadalupe - CS Cartagines

Guadalupe are playing CS Cartagines at the Apertura of Costa Rica on October 30. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

XelajuAntigua GFC17:00

Xelaju - Antigua GFC

Xelaju are playing Antigua GFC at the Apertura of Guatemala on October 29. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AtlanteDorados01:00

Atlante - Dorados

Atlante are playing Dorados at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on October 30. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Leon WQueretaro W21:45

Leon W - Queretaro W

Leon W are playing Queretaro W at the Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women of Mexico on October 29. The match will kick off 21:45 UTC.

Real MadrizDeportivo Ocotal01:00

Real Madriz - Deportivo Ocotal

Real Madriz are playing Deportivo Ocotal at the Primera Division, Apertura of Nicaragua on October 30. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Arabe UnidoSporting San Miguelito21:00

Arabe Unido - Sporting San Miguelito

Arabe Unido are playing Sporting San Miguelito at the LFP, Clausura of Panama on October 29. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Alianza FCTauro FC23:00

Alianza FC - Tauro FC

Alianza FC are playing Tauro FC at the LFP, Clausura of Panama on October 29. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

RB BragantinoPalmeiras22:00

RB Bragantino - Palmeiras

RB Bragantino are playing Palmeiras at the National Cup of Brasil on October 29. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

GremioJuventude00:30

Gremio - Juventude

Gremio are playing Juventude at the National Cup of Brasil on October 30. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

ItuanoBrusque23:00

Ituano - Brusque

Ituano are playing Brusque at the Serie C of Brasil on October 29. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Sport Recife U-20Avai U-2018:00

Sport Recife U-20 - Avai U-20

Sport Recife U-20 are playing Avai U-20 at the Copa do Brasil U-20 of Brasil on October 29. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Goias U-20Flamengo U-2018:30

Goias U-20 - Flamengo U-20

Goias U-20 are playing Flamengo U-20 at the Copa do Brasil U-20 of Brasil on October 29. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Palmeiras U-20Londrina U-2023:00

Palmeiras U-20 - Londrina U-20

Palmeiras U-20 are playing Londrina U-20 at the Copa do Brasil U-20 of Brasil on October 29. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Tigres Expreso RojoDeportes Pereira19:00

Tigres Expreso Rojo - Deportes Pereira

Tigres Expreso Rojo are playing Deportes Pereira at the National cup of Colombia on October 29. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LeonesAguilas Doradas20:00

Leones - Aguilas Doradas

Leones are playing Aguilas Doradas at the National cup of Colombia on October 29. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Real San AndresBoyaco Chico20:00

Real San Andres - Boyaco Chico

Real San Andres are playing Boyaco Chico at the National cup of Colombia on October 29. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Independiente Santa FePatriotas20:30

Independiente Santa Fe - Patriotas

Independiente Santa Fe are playing Patriotas at the National cup of Colombia on October 29. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

CucutaDeportivo La Equidad22:45

Cucuta - Deportivo La Equidad

Cucuta are playing Deportivo La Equidad at the National cup of Colombia on October 29. The match will kick off 22:45 UTC.

Alianza PetroleraAtletico Bucaramanga01:10

Alianza Petrolera - Atletico Bucaramanga

Alianza Petrolera are playing Atletico Bucaramanga at the National cup of Colombia on October 30. The match will kick off 01:10 UTC.

Zamora FCMonagas SC21:00

Zamora FC - Monagas SC

Zamora FC are playing Monagas SC at the Primera of Venezuela on October 29. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Deportivo TachiraMetropolitanos00:00

Deportivo Tachira - Metropolitanos

Deportivo Tachira are playing Metropolitanos at the Primera of Venezuela on October 30. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.