Wadi Degla logo
Egypt

Wadi Degla Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Wadi DeglaZamalekTuesday 17:30

Wadi Degla - Zamalek

Wadi Degla are playing Zamalek at the Premier League of Egypt on January 28. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Wadi DeglaHaras El HedoodFebruary 1st 18:00

Wadi Degla - Haras El Hedood

Wadi Degla are playing Haras El Hedood at the Premier League of Egypt on February 1. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Aswan FC1 - 3Wadi Degla3 days ago Full TimeFT

Aswan FC - Wadi Degla

Aswan FC played Wadi Degla at the Premier League of Egypt on January 20. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Wadi Degla won 1-3.

Wadi Degla1 - 1El Entag El Harby10 days ago Full TimeFT

Wadi Degla - El Entag El Harby

Wadi Degla played El Entag El Harby at the Premier League of Egypt on January 13. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Smouha2 - 3Wadi Degla15 days ago Full TimeFT

Smouha - Wadi Degla

Smouha played Wadi Degla at the Premier League of Egypt on January 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Wadi Degla won 2-3.

Wadi Degla1 - 3Talaea El Geish20 days ago Full TimeFT

Wadi Degla - Talaea El Geish

Wadi Degla played Talaea El Geish at the Premier League of Egypt on January 3. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Talaea El Geish won 1-3.

Pyramids1 - 0Wadi Deglaa month ago Full TimeFT

Pyramids - Wadi Degla

Pyramids played Wadi Degla at the Premier League of Egypt on December 25. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Pyramids won 1-0.

Wadi Degla2 - 3ENPPI Cairoa month ago Full TimeFT

Wadi Degla - ENPPI Cairo

Wadi Degla played ENPPI Cairo at the Premier League of Egypt on December 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. ENPPI Cairo won 2-3.

Al Mokawloon0 - 1Wadi Deglaa month ago Full TimeFT

Al Mokawloon - Wadi Degla

Al Mokawloon played Wadi Degla at the Premier League of Egypt on December 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Wadi Degla won 0-1.

Wadi Degla0 - 3Al Ahly Cairoa month ago Full TimeFT

Wadi Degla - Al Ahly Cairo

Wadi Degla played Al Ahly Cairo at the Premier League of Egypt on December 11. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Al Ahly Cairo won 0-3.

FC Masr1 - 0Wadi Degla2 months ago Full TimeFT

FC Masr - Wadi Degla

FC Masr played Wadi Degla at the Premier League of Egypt on November 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. FC Masr won 1-0.

El Ittihad Al Sakandary1 - 1Wadi Degla3 months ago Full TimeFT

El Ittihad Al Sakandary - Wadi Degla

El Ittihad Al Sakandary played Wadi Degla at the Premier League of Egypt on October 18. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Wadi Degla0 - 1Ismaily SC4 months ago Full TimeFT

Wadi Degla - Ismaily SC

Wadi Degla played Ismaily SC at the Premier League of Egypt on October 5. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Ismaily SC won 0-1.

Haras El Hedood2 - 2Wadi Degla4 months ago Full TimeFT

Haras El Hedood - Wadi Degla

Haras El Hedood played Wadi Degla at the Premier League of Egypt on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Wadi Degla0 - 1Tanta4 months ago Full TimeFT

Wadi Degla - Tanta

Wadi Degla played Tanta at the Premier League of Egypt on September 22. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Tanta won 0-1.

El Entag El Harby1 - 2Wadi Degla8 months ago Full TimeFT

El Entag El Harby - Wadi Degla

El Entag El Harby played Wadi Degla at the Premier League of Egypt on June 3. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Wadi Degla won 1-2.

Wadi Degla1 - 1Haras El Hedood8 months ago Full TimeFT

Wadi Degla - Haras El Hedood

Wadi Degla played Haras El Hedood at the Premier League of Egypt on May 21. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Pyramids1 - 1Wadi Degla8 months ago Full TimeFT

Pyramids - Wadi Degla

Pyramids played Wadi Degla at the Premier League of Egypt on May 14. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Zamalek2 - 1Wadi Degla8 months ago Full TimeFT

Zamalek - Wadi Degla

Zamalek played Wadi Degla at the Premier League of Egypt on May 9. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Zamalek won 2-1.

Wadi Degla3 - 0Ismaily SC9 months ago Full TimeFT

Wadi Degla - Ismaily SC

Wadi Degla played Ismaily SC at the Premier League of Egypt on April 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Wadi Degla won 3-0.

Wadi Degla0 - 0Al Mokawloon10 months ago Full TimeFT

Wadi Degla - Al Mokawloon

Wadi Degla played Al Mokawloon at the Premier League of Egypt on April 6. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Wadi Degla0 - 0Talaea El Geish10 months ago Full TimeFT

Wadi Degla - Talaea El Geish

Wadi Degla played Talaea El Geish at the Premier League of Egypt on March 11. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Wadi Degla is a football club from Egypt competing in the Premier League of Egypt. ScoreBat covers all matches of Wadi Degla in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Wadi Degla roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Wadi Degla for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Wadi Degla goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Wadi Degla livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Wadi Degla, who will be playing Zamalek on Tuesday in the Premier League of Egypt. You can watch Wadi Degla vs Zamalek live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC. After that, Wadi Degla will play Haras El Hedood on February 1st.

Matchday Live
Wolves0 - 1Liverpool35'

Wolves - Liverpool

Wolves are playing Liverpool at the Premier League of England on January 23. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the first half and Liverpool is winning 0-1.

Ebro0 - 1LeganesFull TimeFT

Ebro - Leganes

Ebro played Leganes at the National cup of Spain on January 23. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Leganes won 0-1.

Mirandes2 - 1Celta VigoAfter Extra TimeAET

Mirandes - Celta Vigo

Mirandes played Celta Vigo at the National cup of Spain on January 23. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Mirandes won 2-1 in the extra time.

Badajoz2 - 1Eibar33'

Badajoz - Eibar

Badajoz are playing Eibar at the National cup of Spain on January 23. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the first half and Badajoz is winning 2-1.

Cultural Leonesa1 - 0Atletico Madrid35'

Cultural Leonesa - Atletico Madrid

Cultural Leonesa are playing Atletico Madrid at the National cup of Spain on January 23. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the first half and Cultural Leonesa is winning 1-0.

Rayo Vallecano0 - 0Real Betis34'

Rayo Vallecano - Real Betis

Rayo Vallecano are playing Real Betis at the National cup of Spain on January 23. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Antwerp0 - 0KortrijkHalf TimeHT

Antwerp - Kortrijk

Antwerp are playing Kortrijk at the National cup of Belgium on January 23. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Tranmere Rovers1 - 0WatfordHalf TimeHT

Tranmere Rovers - Watford

Tranmere Rovers are playing Watford at the FA Cup of England on January 23. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's half time and Tranmere Rovers is winning 1-0.

Asteras Tripolis2 - 0PanioniosFull TimeFT

Asteras Tripolis - Panionios

Asteras Tripolis played Panionios at the Super League 1 of Greece on January 23. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Asteras Tripolis won 2-0.

Lamia0 - 1PAOKFull TimeFT

Lamia - PAOK

Lamia played PAOK at the Super League 1 of Greece on January 23. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. PAOK won 0-1.

Aris1 - 0XanthiFull TimeFT

Aris - Xanthi

Aris played Xanthi at the Super League 1 of Greece on January 23. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Aris won 1-0.

IJsselmeervogels1 - 1Go Ahead Eagles6-7 On PenaltiesPen 6-7

IJsselmeervogels - Go Ahead Eagles

IJsselmeervogels played Go Ahead Eagles at the National Cup of Netherlands on January 23. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Go Ahead Eagles won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

NAC0 - 0PSVHalf TimeHT

NAC - PSV

NAC are playing PSV at the National Cup of Netherlands on January 23. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Yeni Malatyaspor2 - 1Demir Grup SivassporFull TimeFT

Yeni Malatyaspor - Demir Grup Sivasspor

Yeni Malatyaspor played Demir Grup Sivasspor at the National cup of Turkey on January 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Yeni Malatyaspor won 2-1.

Denizlispor2 - 0Trabzonspor2-4 On PenaltiesPen 2-4

Denizlispor - Trabzonspor

Denizlispor played Trabzonspor at the National cup of Turkey on January 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Denizlispor won on penalties as the score was 2-0.

Galatasaray2 - 1RizesporFull TimeFT

Galatasaray - Rizespor

Galatasaray played Rizespor at the National cup of Turkey on January 23. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Galatasaray won 2-1.

Al Sailiya SC0 - 1Al Ahli SCFull TimeFT

Al Sailiya SC - Al Ahli SC

Al Sailiya SC played Al Ahli SC at the Stars League of Qatar on January 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Al Ahli SC won 0-1.

Al Gharrafa Club Doha4 - 2Al Rayyan SCFull TimeFT

Al Gharrafa Club Doha - Al Rayyan SC

Al Gharrafa Club Doha played Al Rayyan SC at the Stars League of Qatar on January 23. The match kicked off 15:40 UTC. Al Gharrafa Club Doha won 4-2.

Al Fateh0 - 0DhamkFull TimeFT

Al Fateh - Dhamk

Al Fateh played Dhamk at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on January 23. The match kicked off 14:55 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Al Raed Buraidah1 - 2Al Ahli JeddahFull TimeFT

Al Raed Buraidah - Al Ahli Jeddah

Al Raed Buraidah played Al Ahli Jeddah at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on January 23. The match kicked off 17:10 UTC. Al Ahli Jeddah won 1-2.

Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan0 - 3Al AinFull TimeFT

Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan - Al Ain

Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan played Al Ain at the Premier League of Uae on January 23. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Al Ain won 0-3.

Al Wasl Dubai2 - 0Ittihad KalbaFull TimeFT

Al Wasl Dubai - Ittihad Kalba

Al Wasl Dubai played Ittihad Kalba at the Premier League of Uae on January 23. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Al Wasl Dubai won 2-0.

Ajman1 - 1Al Jazeera Abu DhabiFull TimeFT

Ajman - Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi

Ajman played Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi at the Premier League of Uae on January 23. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Nasr0 - 1Bani YasFull TimeFT

Al Nasr - Bani Yas

Al Nasr played Bani Yas at the Premier League of Uae on January 23. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Bani Yas won 0-1.

Nacional PotosiWilstermann00:00

Nacional Potosi - Wilstermann

Nacional Potosi are playing Wilstermann at the Apertura of Bolivia on January 24. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Deportes TolimaIndep. Medellin00:45

Deportes Tolima - Indep. Medellin

Deportes Tolima are playing Indep. Medellin at the Apertura of Colombia on January 24. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

Wellington PhoenixNewcastle Jets06:15

Wellington Phoenix - Newcastle Jets

Wellington Phoenix are playing Newcastle Jets at the A-League of Australia on January 24. The match will kick off 06:15 UTC.

Surkhon0 - 1BuxoroFull TimeFT

Surkhon - Buxoro

Surkhon played Buxoro at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Buxoro won 0-1.

Lokomotiv Plovdiv1 - 0KaisarFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Kaisar

Lokomotiv Plovdiv played Kaisar at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Lokomotiv Plovdiv won 1-0.

Chertanovo4 - 0VoluntariFull TimeFT

Chertanovo - Voluntari

Chertanovo played Voluntari at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Chertanovo won 4-0.

Angkor Tiger FC0 - 1Petaling Jaya CityFull TimeFT

Angkor Tiger FC - Petaling Jaya City

Angkor Tiger FC played Petaling Jaya City at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Petaling Jaya City won 0-1.

Adelaide City2 - 0Cumberland UnitedFull TimeFT

Adelaide City - Cumberland United

Adelaide City played Cumberland United at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Adelaide City won 2-0.

Modbury Jets2 - 4Adelaide CometsFull TimeFT

Modbury Jets - Adelaide Comets

Modbury Jets played Adelaide Comets at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Adelaide Comets won 2-4.

HermannstadtOsijekCanceledCanc

Hermannstadt - Osijek

Hermannstadt are playing Osijek at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23.

Linense0 - 0Krasnodar-2Full TimeFT

Linense - Krasnodar-2

Linense played Krasnodar-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Plzen0 - 0ZizkovFull TimeFT

Plzen - Zizkov

Plzen played Zizkov at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Slavoj Vysehrad1 - 1ZarkovoFull TimeFT

Slavoj Vysehrad - Zarkovo

Slavoj Vysehrad played Zarkovo at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Thai Port2 - 0Nakhon RatchasimaFull TimeFT

Thai Port - Nakhon Ratchasima

Thai Port played Nakhon Ratchasima at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Thai Port won 2-0.

Geylang0 - 3Young LionsFull TimeFT

Geylang - Young Lions

Geylang played Young Lions at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Young Lions won 0-3.

Sbikha1 - 1Hammam SousseFull TimeFT

Sbikha - Hammam Sousse

Sbikha played Hammam Sousse at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Borec1 - 1BregalnicaFull TimeFT

Borec - Bregalnica

Borec played Bregalnica at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Regensburg5 - 0Blau-Weis LinzFull TimeFT

Regensburg - Blau-Weis Linz

Regensburg played Blau-Weis Linz at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Regensburg won 5-0.

Politehnica Iasi1 - 0Mladost LucaniFull TimeFT

Politehnica Iasi - Mladost Lucani

Politehnica Iasi played Mladost Lucani at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Politehnica Iasi won 1-0.

Academica Clinceni1 - 1KaspyiFull TimeFT

Academica Clinceni - Kaspyi

Academica Clinceni played Kaspyi at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

BG Pathum United0 - 1PrachuapFull TimeFT

BG Pathum United - Prachuap

BG Pathum United played Prachuap at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Prachuap won 0-1.

Cherno More2 - 0SKA KhabarovskFull TimeFT

Cherno More - SKA Khabarovsk

Cherno More played SKA Khabarovsk at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Cherno More won 2-0.

Chindia Targoviste3 - 1RotorFull TimeFT

Chindia Targoviste - Rotor

Chindia Targoviste played Rotor at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Chindia Targoviste won 3-1.

Jihlava2 - 0PodbrezovaFull TimeFT

Jihlava - Podbrezova

Jihlava played Podbrezova at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Jihlava won 2-0.

Kuala Lumpur2 - 1SarawakFull TimeFT

Kuala Lumpur - Sarawak

Kuala Lumpur played Sarawak at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kuala Lumpur won 2-1.

Lviv1 - 2MinaiFull TimeFT

Lviv - Minai

Lviv played Minai at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Minai won 1-2.

Negeri Sembilan0 - 5Melaka UtdFull TimeFT

Negeri Sembilan - Melaka Utd

Negeri Sembilan played Melaka Utd at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Melaka Utd won 0-5.

Olimpija3 - 1Dinamo Zagreb-2Full TimeFT

Olimpija - Dinamo Zagreb-2

Olimpija played Dinamo Zagreb-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Olimpija won 3-1.

Plzen6 - 0SokolovFull TimeFT

Plzen - Sokolov

Plzen played Sokolov at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Plzen won 6-0.

Renova Dzepciste0 - 1LabunishtaFull TimeFT

Renova Dzepciste - Labunishta

Renova Dzepciste played Labunishta at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Labunishta won 0-1.

NK Istra 19611 - 1NK GoricaFull TimeFT

NK Istra 1961 - NK Gorica

NK Istra 1961 played NK Gorica at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Arsenal T1 - 0SepsiFull TimeFT

Arsenal T - Sepsi

Arsenal T played Sepsi at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Arsenal T won 1-0.

Astra1 - 2Kolos KovalivkaFull TimeFT

Astra - Kolos Kovalivka

Astra played Kolos Kovalivka at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kolos Kovalivka won 1-2.

Dynamo K.4 - 0VardarFull TimeFT

Dynamo K. - Vardar

Dynamo K. played Vardar at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dynamo K. won 4-0.

Marsa1 - 4GafsaFull TimeFT

Marsa - Gafsa

Marsa played Gafsa at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Gafsa won 1-4.

Vozdovac1 - 1Shakhter KaragandaFull TimeFT

Vozdovac - Shakhter Karaganda

Vozdovac played Shakhter Karaganda at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Zaglebie L3 - 0Universitatea CraiovaFull TimeFT

Zaglebie L - Universitatea Craiova

Zaglebie L played Universitatea Craiova at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Zaglebie L won 3-0.

Gaz Metan Medias0 - 1Shonan BellmareFull TimeFT

Gaz Metan Medias - Shonan Bellmare

Gaz Metan Medias played Shonan Bellmare at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Shonan Bellmare won 0-1.

Osijek2 - 0LokomotivFull TimeFT

Osijek - Lokomotiv

Osijek played Lokomotiv at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Osijek won 2-0.

Suduva2 - 3FS Metta LUFull TimeFT

Suduva - FS Metta LU

Suduva played FS Metta LU at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. FS Metta LU won 2-3.

Sokol Zivanice3 - 0TrutnovFull TimeFT

Sokol Zivanice - Trutnov

Sokol Zivanice played Trutnov at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Sokol Zivanice won 3-0.

Lubeck5 - 2HamburgFull TimeFT

Lubeck - Hamburg

Lubeck played Hamburg at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Lubeck won 5-2.

Burghausen3 - 3RiedFull TimeFT

Burghausen - Ried

Burghausen played Ried at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Hertha Wels0 - 1Donau LinzFull TimeFT

Hertha Wels - Donau Linz

Hertha Wels played Donau Linz at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Donau Linz won 0-1.

Hoganas4 - 1HogaborgFull TimeFT

Hoganas - Hogaborg

Hoganas played Hogaborg at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC. Hoganas won 4-1.

Monheim2 - 0BW FriesdorfFull TimeFT

Monheim - BW Friesdorf

Monheim played BW Friesdorf at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Monheim won 2-0.

Drogheda0 - 1Sligo Rovers46'

Drogheda - Sligo Rovers

Drogheda are playing Sligo Rovers at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the second half and Sligo Rovers is winning 0-1.

Sport BoysPenarol01:00

Sport Boys - Penarol

Sport Boys are playing Penarol at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Southampton U-185 - 0Swansea U-18Full TimeFT

Southampton U-18 - Swansea U-18

Southampton U-18 played Swansea U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Southampton U-18 won 5-0.

Beziers1 - 2Dunkerque79'

Beziers - Dunkerque

Beziers are playing Dunkerque at the National 1 of France on January 23. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Dunkerque is winning 1-2.

College 19751 - 2Europa Point51'

College 1975 - Europa Point

College 1975 are playing Europa Point at the Premier Division, Relegation Round of Gibraltar on January 23. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the second half and Europa Point is winning 1-2.

Njardvik0 - 4AftureldingFull TimeFT

Njardvik - Afturelding

Njardvik played Afturelding at the Fotbolti.net Cup of Iceland on January 23. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Afturelding won 0-4.

Gubbio2 - 0TriestinaFull TimeFT

Gubbio - Triestina

Gubbio played Triestina at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 23. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Gubbio won 2-0.

Piacenza0 - 0Arzignano ValchiampoHalf TimeHT

Piacenza - Arzignano Valchiampo

Piacenza are playing Arzignano Valchiampo at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 23. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Burundi3 - 0BangladeshFull TimeFT

Burundi - Bangladesh

Burundi played Bangladesh at the Bangabandhu Gold Cup, Playoffs of Asia on January 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Burundi won 3-0.

NEROCA0 - 3Mohun Bagan ACFull TimeFT

NEROCA - Mohun Bagan AC

NEROCA played Mohun Bagan AC at the I League of India on January 23. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Mohun Bagan AC won 0-3.

Chennaiyin FC4 - 1JamshedpurFull TimeFT

Chennaiyin FC - Jamshedpur

Chennaiyin FC played Jamshedpur at the ISL of India on January 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Chennaiyin FC won 4-1.

Al Sahil2 - 2Al TadhamonFull TimeFT

Al Sahil - Al Tadhamon

Al Sahil played Al Tadhamon at the Premier League of Kuwait on January 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Al Salmiyah2 - 1Al ShababFull TimeFT

Al Salmiyah - Al Shabab

Al Salmiyah played Al Shabab at the Premier League of Kuwait on January 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Al Salmiyah won 2-1.

NauticoRiver22:30

Nautico - River

Nautico are playing River at the Copa de Nordeste of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Paradou1 - 2CS ConstantineFull TimeFT

Paradou - CS Constantine

Paradou played CS Constantine at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on January 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. CS Constantine won 1-2.

Deportivo BinacionalGrau20:00

Deportivo Binacional - Grau

Deportivo Binacional are playing Grau at the Supercup of Peru on January 23. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Ittihad Tanger1 - 2OCS SafiFull TimeFT

Ittihad Tanger - OCS Safi

Ittihad Tanger played OCS Safi at the Botola Pro of Morocco on January 23. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. OCS Safi won 1-2.

MwaduiSimbaPostponedPst

Mwadui - Simba

Mwadui are playing Simba at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on January 23.

Santos DgJicaral00:00

Santos Dg - Jicaral

Santos Dg are playing Jicaral at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 24. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

FASSanta Tecla21:00

FAS - Santa Tecla

FAS are playing Santa Tecla at the Clausura of El Salvador on January 23. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

AguilaJuventud Independiente21:15

Aguila - Juventud Independiente

Aguila are playing Juventud Independiente at the Clausura of El Salvador on January 23. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

Universidad GAlebrijes Oaxaca02:30

Universidad G - Alebrijes Oaxaca

Universidad G are playing Alebrijes Oaxaca at the Liga de Ascenso, Clausura of Mexico on January 24. The match will kick off 02:30 UTC.

Club CipollettiFerro Carril Oeste00:30

Club Cipolletti - Ferro Carril Oeste

Club Cipolletti are playing Ferro Carril Oeste at the National cup of Argentina on January 24. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Ferroviaria0 - 1Mirassol46'

Ferroviaria - Mirassol

Ferroviaria are playing Mirassol at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 23. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the second half and Mirassol is winning 0-1.

Ponte PretaSanto Andre22:00

Ponte Preta - Santo Andre

Ponte Preta are playing Santo Andre at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

SantosBragantino22:15

Santos - Bragantino

Santos are playing Bragantino at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

CorinthiansBotafogo SP00:30

Corinthians - Botafogo SP

Corinthians are playing Botafogo SP at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Aimore0 - 0Brasil de Pelotas75'

Aimore - Brasil de Pelotas

Aimore are playing Brasil de Pelotas at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

EC Sao JoseEsportivo23:00

EC Sao Jose - Esportivo

EC Sao Jose are playing Esportivo at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

JuventudeInternacional00:30

Juventude - Internacional

Juventude are playing Internacional at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Cascavel CRParana22:30

Cascavel CR - Parana

Cascavel CR are playing Parana at the Paranaense 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

CoritibaRio Branco PR23:00

Coritiba - Rio Branco PR

Coritiba are playing Rio Branco PR at the Paranaense 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

JoinvilleAtletico Tubarao22:00

Joinville - Atletico Tubarao

Joinville are playing Atletico Tubarao at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

FigueirenseJuventus SC00:00

Figueirense - Juventus SC

Figueirense are playing Juventus SC at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

GoiasAparecidense23:30

Goias - Aparecidense

Goias are playing Aparecidense at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Gremio AnapolisAtletico GO23:30

Gremio Anapolis - Atletico GO

Gremio Anapolis are playing Atletico GO at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Santa Cruz Natal3 - 2GloboFull TimeFT

Santa Cruz Natal - Globo

Santa Cruz Natal played Globo at the Potiguar of Brasil on January 23. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Santa Cruz Natal won 3-2.

CampinenseSport PB23:15

Campinense - Sport PB

Campinense are playing Sport PB at the Paraibano of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

Resende1 - 1Bangu75'

Resende - Bangu

Resende are playing Bangu at the Taca Guanabara of Brasil on January 23. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

FluminensePortuguesa RJ23:00

Fluminense - Portuguesa RJ

Fluminense are playing Portuguesa RJ at the Taca Guanabara of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

La SerenaDeportes Temuco23:00

La Serena - Deportes Temuco

La Serena are playing Deportes Temuco at the Primera B, Promotion Playoffs of Chile on January 23. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Newcastle Jets W2 - 4Perth Glory WFull TimeFT

Newcastle Jets W - Perth Glory W

Newcastle Jets W played Perth Glory W at the W-League - Women of Australia on January 23. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Perth Glory W won 2-4.

Tajikistan U-172 - 1Georgia U-17Full TimeFT

Tajikistan U-17 - Georgia U-17

Tajikistan U-17 played Georgia U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on January 23. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Tajikistan U-17 won 2-1.

Iceland U-172 - 0Israel U-17Full TimeFT

Iceland U-17 - Israel U-17

Iceland U-17 played Israel U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on January 23. The match kicked off 11:10 UTC. Iceland U-17 won 2-0.

Uzbekistan U-171 - 2Finland U-17Full TimeFT

Uzbekistan U-17 - Finland U-17

Uzbekistan U-17 played Finland U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on January 23. The match kicked off 13:20 UTC. Finland U-17 won 1-2.

Belarus U-171 - 1Belgium U-17Full TimeFT

Belarus U-17 - Belgium U-17

Belarus U-17 played Belgium U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on January 23. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.