Voluntari logo
Romania

Voluntari Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
FC BotosaniVoluntariSaturday 15:00

FC Botosani - Voluntari

FC Botosani are playing Voluntari at the Liga 1 of Romania on July 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

VoluntariAstraJuly 27th 16:00

Voluntari - Astra

Voluntari are playing Astra at the Liga 1 of Romania on July 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Voluntari0 - 0Sepsi6 days ago Full TimeFT

Voluntari - Sepsi

Voluntari played Sepsi at the Liga 1 of Romania on July 12. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

NK Istra 19611 - 0Voluntari14 days ago Full TimeFT

NK Istra 1961 - Voluntari

NK Istra 1961 played Voluntari at the Club Friendlies of International on July 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. NK Istra 1961 won 1-0.

Cukaricki0 - 0Voluntari16 days ago Full TimeFT

Cukaricki - Voluntari

Cukaricki played Voluntari at the Club Friendlies of International on July 2. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Vozdovac0 - 2Voluntari21 days ago Full TimeFT

Vozdovac - Voluntari

Vozdovac played Voluntari at the Club Friendlies of International on June 27. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Voluntari won 0-2.

Dinamo B0 - 0Voluntari2 months ago Full TimeFT

Dinamo B - Voluntari

Dinamo B played Voluntari at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on May 31. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Voluntari2 - 1Hermannstadt2 months ago Full TimeFT

Voluntari - Hermannstadt

Voluntari played Hermannstadt at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on May 27. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Voluntari won 2-1.

Gaz Metan Medias4 - 0Voluntari2 months ago Full TimeFT

Gaz Metan Medias - Voluntari

Gaz Metan Medias played Voluntari at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on May 23. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Gaz Metan Medias won 4-0.

Voluntari0 - 0Dunarea Calarasi2 months ago Full TimeFT

Voluntari - Dunarea Calarasi

Voluntari played Dunarea Calarasi at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on May 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Voluntari2 - 1Concordia Chiajna2 months ago Full TimeFT

Voluntari - Concordia Chiajna

Voluntari played Concordia Chiajna at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on May 15. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Voluntari won 2-1.

FC Botosani2 - 0Voluntari2 months ago Full TimeFT

FC Botosani - Voluntari

FC Botosani played Voluntari at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on May 10. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. FC Botosani won 2-0.

Voluntari0 - 0CSMS Iasi2 months ago Full TimeFT

Voluntari - CSMS Iasi

Voluntari played CSMS Iasi at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on May 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Voluntari1 - 2Dinamo B3 months ago Full TimeFT

Voluntari - Dinamo B

Voluntari played Dinamo B at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on April 27. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Dinamo B won 1-2.

Hermannstadt1 - 1Voluntari3 months ago Full TimeFT

Hermannstadt - Voluntari

Hermannstadt played Voluntari at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on April 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Voluntari1 - 2Gaz Metan Medias3 months ago Full TimeFT

Voluntari - Gaz Metan Medias

Voluntari played Gaz Metan Medias at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on April 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Gaz Metan Medias won 1-2.

Dunarea Calarasi1 - 1Voluntari3 months ago Full TimeFT

Dunarea Calarasi - Voluntari

Dunarea Calarasi played Voluntari at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on April 6. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Concordia Chiajna1 - 2Voluntari4 months ago Full TimeFT

Concordia Chiajna - Voluntari

Concordia Chiajna played Voluntari at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on March 31. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Voluntari won 1-2.

Voluntari2 - 1FC Botosani4 months ago Full TimeFT

Voluntari - FC Botosani

Voluntari played FC Botosani at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on March 18. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Voluntari won 2-1.

CSMS Iasi0 - 2Voluntari4 months ago Full TimeFT

CSMS Iasi - Voluntari

CSMS Iasi played Voluntari at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on March 10. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Voluntari won 0-2.

Voluntari2 - 2Steaua5 months ago Full TimeFT

Voluntari - Steaua

Voluntari played Steaua at the Liga 1 of Romania on March 2. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Voluntari0 - 0Dunarea Calarasi5 months ago Full TimeFT

Voluntari - Dunarea Calarasi

Voluntari played Dunarea Calarasi at the Liga 1 of Romania on February 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Voluntari is a football club from Romania competing in the Liga 1 of Romania. ScoreBat covers all matches of Voluntari in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Voluntari roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Voluntari for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Voluntari goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Voluntari livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Voluntari, who will be playing FC Botosani on Saturday in the Liga 1 of Romania. You can watch FC Botosani vs Voluntari live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC. After that, Voluntari will play Astra on July 27th.

Matchday Live
TobolJeunesse Esch12:00

Tobol - Jeunesse Esch

Tobol are playing Jeunesse Esch at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

KairatSiroki Brijeg14:30

Kairat - Siroki Brijeg

Kairat are playing Siroki Brijeg at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

MakedonijaAlashkert14:30

Makedonija - Alashkert

Makedonija are playing Alashkert at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

TeutaVentspils15:00

Teuta - Ventspils

Teuta are playing Ventspils at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Inter TurkuBrondby15:30

Inter Turku - Brondby

Inter Turku are playing Brondby at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Levadia TStjarnan16:00

Levadia T - Stjarnan

Levadia T are playing Stjarnan at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Rigas FSOlimpija16:00

Rigas FS - Olimpija

Rigas FS are playing Olimpija at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

RoPSAberdeen16:00

RoPS - Aberdeen

RoPS are playing Aberdeen at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Universitatea CraiovaSabail16:00

Universitatea Craiova - Sabail

Universitatea Craiova are playing Sabail at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Dinamo MinskLiepaja16:30

Dinamo Minsk - Liepaja

Dinamo Minsk are playing Liepaja at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

LevskiRuzomberok16:30

Levski - Ruzomberok

Levski are playing Ruzomberok at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Apollon LimassolKauno Zalgiris17:00

Apollon Limassol - Kauno Zalgiris

Apollon Limassol are playing Kauno Zalgiris at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

CracoviaDAC17:00

Cracovia - DAC

Cracovia are playing DAC at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

HaugesundCliftonville17:00

Haugesund - Cliftonville

Haugesund are playing Cliftonville at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

MilsamiSteaua17:00

Milsami - Steaua

Milsami are playing Steaua at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Neftci BakuSperanta17:00

Neftci Baku - Speranta

Neftci Baku are playing Speranta at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

PetrocubAEK Larnaca17:00

Petrocub - AEK Larnaca

Petrocub are playing AEK Larnaca at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Torpedo K.Ordabasy17:00

Torpedo K. - Ordabasy

Torpedo K. are playing Ordabasy at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Vaduz FCBreidablik17:00

Vaduz FC - Breidablik

Vaduz FC are playing Breidablik at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ZalgirisHonved17:00

Zalgiris - Honved

Zalgiris are playing Honved at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ZrinjskiAcademy Pandev17:00

Zrinjski - Academy Pandev

Zrinjski are playing Academy Pandev at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

EngordanyDinamo Tb.17:30

Engordany - Dinamo Tb.

Engordany are playing Dinamo Tb. at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Hapoel Beer ShevaLaci17:30

Hapoel Beer Sheva - Laci

Hapoel Beer Sheva are playing Laci at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Progres NiedercornCork City17:30

Progres Niedercorn - Cork City

Progres Niedercorn are playing Cork City at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

B36 TorshavnCrusaders FC18:00

B36 Torshavn - Crusaders FC

B36 Torshavn are playing Crusaders FC at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Hajduk SplitGzira United18:00

Hajduk Split - Gzira United

Hajduk Split are playing Gzira United at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Hibernians FCShakhtyor Soligorsk18:00

Hibernians FC - Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Hibernians FC are playing Shakhtyor Soligorsk at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

IFK NorrkopingSt Patrick's18:00

IFK Norrkoping - St Patrick's

IFK Norrkoping are playing St Patrick's at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

KukesiDebrecen18:00

Kukesi - Debrecen

Kukesi are playing Debrecen at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

MuraMaccabi Haifa18:00

Mura - Maccabi Haifa

Mura are playing Maccabi Haifa at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

VidiZeta18:00

Vidi - Zeta

Vidi are playing Zeta at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

ShkupiPyunik18:30

Shkupi - Pyunik

Shkupi are playing Pyunik at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

VitebskKuPS18:30

Vitebsk - KuPS

Vitebsk are playing KuPS at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Ballymena UtdMalmo FF18:45

Ballymena Utd - Malmo FF

Ballymena Utd are playing Malmo FF at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

BuducnostTrans Narva18:45

Buducnost - Trans Narva

Buducnost are playing Trans Narva at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

DomzaleBalzan18:45

Domzale - Balzan

Domzale are playing Balzan at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

KilmarnockConnah's QN18:45

Kilmarnock - Connah's QN

Kilmarnock are playing Connah's QN at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Radnicki NisFlora18:45

Radnicki Nis - Flora

Radnicki Nis are playing Flora at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

RangersSt Joseph's18:45

Rangers - St Joseph's

Rangers are playing St Joseph's at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Spartak TrnavaRadnik18:45

Spartak Trnava - Radnik

Spartak Trnava are playing Radnik at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

KR ReykjavikMolde19:00

KR Reykjavik - Molde

KR Reykjavik are playing Molde at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LegiaEuropa FC19:00

Legia - Europa FC

Legia are playing Europa FC at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ShamrockSK Brann19:00

Shamrock - SK Brann

Shamrock are playing SK Brann at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

AC OuluMuSa15:30

AC Oulu - MuSa

AC Oulu are playing MuSa at the Ykkonen of Finland on July 18. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

TPVJaro15:30

TPV - Jaro

TPV are playing Jaro at the Ykkonen of Finland on July 18. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Czech Republic U-19Norway U-1914:45

Czech Republic U-19 - Norway U-19

Czech Republic U-19 are playing Norway U-19 at the Group B of Uefa Under-19 Championship on July 18. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

Ireland U-19France U-1917:00

Ireland U-19 - France U-19

Ireland U-19 are playing France U-19 at the Group B of Uefa Under-19 Championship on July 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Home UnitedAlbirex11:45

Home United - Albirex

Home United are playing Albirex at the Premier League of Singapore on July 18. The match will kick off 11:45 UTC.

Young LionsTampines11:45

Young Lions - Tampines

Young Lions are playing Tampines at the Premier League of Singapore on July 18. The match will kick off 11:45 UTC.

FC CincinnatiD.C. United00:00

FC Cincinnati - D.C. United

FC Cincinnati are playing D.C. United at the Major League Soccer of Usa on July 19. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Portland TimbersOrlando City02:00

Portland Timbers - Orlando City

Portland Timbers are playing Orlando City at the Major League Soccer of Usa on July 19. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Brasil de PelotasParana00:30

Brasil de Pelotas - Parana

Brasil de Pelotas are playing Parana at the Serie B of Brasil on July 19. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Argentinos JuniorsColon00:30

Argentinos Juniors - Colon

Argentinos Juniors are playing Colon at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on July 19. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

LDU-QuitoAmerica de Quito00:15

LDU-Quito - America de Quito

LDU-Quito are playing America de Quito at the Serie A of Ecuador on July 19. The match will kick off 00:15 UTC.

Arsenal2 - 1Bayern MunichFull TimeFT

Arsenal - Bayern Munich

Arsenal played Bayern Munich at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match kicked off 03:00 UTC. Arsenal won 2-1.

MalatyasporDemir Grup Sivasspor11:00

Malatyaspor - Demir Grup Sivasspor

Malatyaspor are playing Demir Grup Sivasspor at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

BoavistaGil Vicente13:00

Boavista - Gil Vicente

Boavista are playing Gil Vicente at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ADO Den HaagAl Wahda FC Abu Dhabi14:00

ADO Den Haag - Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi

ADO Den Haag are playing Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

DenizlisporAltay14:00

Denizlispor - Altay

Denizlispor are playing Altay at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

GenclerbirligiHatayspor14:00

Genclerbirligi - Hatayspor

Genclerbirligi are playing Hatayspor at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

TorinoPro Patria14:00

Torino - Pro Patria

Torino are playing Pro Patria at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

ZoryaMariupol14:30

Zorya - Mariupol

Zorya are playing Mariupol at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

VejleBrabrand15:30

Vejle - Brabrand

Vejle are playing Brabrand at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

AjaxWatford16:00

Ajax - Watford

Ajax are playing Watford at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Beitar JerusalemOmonia16:00

Beitar Jerusalem - Omonia

Beitar Jerusalem are playing Omonia at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MiddelfartNeasby16:00

Middelfart - Neasby

Middelfart are playing Neasby at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

DassendorfHolstein Kiel-217:00

Dassendorf - Holstein Kiel-2

Dassendorf are playing Holstein Kiel-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

RodaMechelen17:00

Roda - Mechelen

Roda are playing Mechelen at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Siegburger SVBonner SC17:30

Siegburger SV - Bonner SC

Siegburger SV are playing Bonner SC at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

ArisAtromitos18:00

Aris - Atromitos

Aris are playing Atromitos at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Lusitano GC EvoraAcademico Viseu18:00

Lusitano GC Evora - Academico Viseu

Lusitano GC Evora are playing Academico Viseu at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

MaritimoAl Duhail18:00

Maritimo - Al Duhail

Maritimo are playing Al Duhail at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Neu-IsenburgEddersheim18:00

Neu-Isenburg - Eddersheim

Neu-Isenburg are playing Eddersheim at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Benfica-2Sunderland18:30

Benfica-2 - Sunderland

Benfica-2 are playing Sunderland at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Chesham UnitedWealdstone18:30

Chesham United - Wealdstone

Chesham United are playing Wealdstone at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Rushden-DiamondsLeyton Orient18:45

Rushden-Diamonds - Leyton Orient

Rushden-Diamonds are playing Leyton Orient at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Saint-EtienneMontpellier22:00

Saint-Etienne - Montpellier

Saint-Etienne are playing Montpellier at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

MarseilleBordeaux01:00

Marseille - Bordeaux

Marseille are playing Bordeaux at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

New Mexico UnitedCardiff City01:00

New Mexico United - Cardiff City

New Mexico United are playing Cardiff City at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Vaprus ParnuK-Jarve JK Jarve16:00

Vaprus Parnu - K-Jarve JK Jarve

Vaprus Parnu are playing K-Jarve JK Jarve at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on July 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Kari AkranesThrottur Vogar19:15

Kari Akranes - Throttur Vogar

Kari Akranes are playing Throttur Vogar at the 2. Deild of Iceland on July 18. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

BorneoBarito Putera08:30

Borneo - Barito Putera

Borneo are playing Barito Putera at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on July 18. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Persela LamonganBali United08:30

Persela Lamongan - Bali United

Persela Lamongan are playing Bali United at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on July 18. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

PSPS PekanbaruBaBel United08:30

PSPS Pekanbaru - BaBel United

PSPS Pekanbaru are playing BaBel United at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on July 18. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Persibat BatangSriwijaya Palembang08:30

Persibat Batang - Sriwijaya Palembang

Persibat Batang are playing Sriwijaya Palembang at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on July 18. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Gumi WChangnyeong W10:00

Gumi W - Changnyeong W

Gumi W are playing Changnyeong W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on July 18. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Gyeongju WSuwon W10:00

Gyeongju W - Suwon W

Gyeongju W are playing Suwon W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on July 18. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Hwacheon KSPO WBoeun Sangmu W10:00

Hwacheon KSPO W - Boeun Sangmu W

Hwacheon KSPO W are playing Boeun Sangmu W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on July 18. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Seoul Amazones WIncheon Red Angels W10:00

Seoul Amazones W - Incheon Red Angels W

Seoul Amazones W are playing Incheon Red Angels W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on July 18. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Sampaio CorreaSanta Cruz23:00

Sampaio Correa - Santa Cruz

Sampaio Correa are playing Santa Cruz at the Serie C of Brasil on July 18. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Flamengo WFoz Cataratas W18:00

Flamengo W - Foz Cataratas W

Flamengo W are playing Foz Cataratas W at the Brasileiro - Women of Brasil on July 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Sport Recife WSao Jose W18:00

Sport Recife W - Sao Jose W

Sport Recife W are playing Sao Jose W at the Brasileiro - Women of Brasil on July 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Ferroviaria WCorinthians W21:30

Ferroviaria W - Corinthians W

Ferroviaria W are playing Corinthians W at the Brasileiro - Women of Brasil on July 18. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

Internacional WOsasco Audax W22:30

Internacional W - Osasco Audax W

Internacional W are playing Osasco Audax W at the Brasileiro - Women of Brasil on July 18. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Flamengo U-20Internacional U-2018:00

Flamengo U-20 - Internacional U-20

Flamengo U-20 are playing Internacional U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on July 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Sao Paulo U-20Fluminense U-2022:00

Sao Paulo U-20 - Fluminense U-20

Sao Paulo U-20 are playing Fluminense U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on July 18. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.