Volga Ulyanovsk logo
Russia

Volga Ulyanovsk Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Volga Ulyanovsk
Latest Results
Mordovia4 - 2Volga Ulyanovsk4 months ago Full TimeFT

Mordovia - Volga Ulyanovsk

Mordovia played Volga Ulyanovsk at the Club Friendlies of International on February 4. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Mordovia won 4-2.

KAMAZ1 - 1Volga Ulyanovsk4 months ago Full TimeFT

KAMAZ - Volga Ulyanovsk

KAMAZ played Volga Ulyanovsk at the Club Friendlies of International on January 30. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Akron1 - 0Volga Ulyanovsk7 months ago Full TimeFT

Akron - Volga Ulyanovsk

Akron played Volga Ulyanovsk at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on November 3. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Akron won 1-0.

Volga Ulyanovsk0 - 1Chelyabinsk7 months ago Full TimeFT

Volga Ulyanovsk - Chelyabinsk

Volga Ulyanovsk played Chelyabinsk at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on October 26. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Chelyabinsk won 0-1.

Volga Ulyanovsk0 - 2Zenit Izhevsk7 months ago Full TimeFT

Volga Ulyanovsk - Zenit Izhevsk

Volga Ulyanovsk played Zenit Izhevsk at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on October 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Zenit Izhevsk won 0-2.

Volga Ulyanovsk2 - 2Nosta7 months ago Full TimeFT

Volga Ulyanovsk - Nosta

Volga Ulyanovsk played Nosta at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on October 13. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Volga Ulyanovsk0 - 1KAMAZ8 months ago Full TimeFT

Volga Ulyanovsk - KAMAZ

Volga Ulyanovsk played KAMAZ at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on October 6. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. KAMAZ won 0-1.

Tyumen0 - 1Volga Ulyanovsk8 months ago Full TimeFT

Tyumen - Volga Ulyanovsk

Tyumen played Volga Ulyanovsk at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on September 29. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Volga Ulyanovsk won 0-1.

Volga Ulyanovsk4 - 3Ufa-28 months ago Full TimeFT

Volga Ulyanovsk - Ufa-2

Volga Ulyanovsk played Ufa-2 at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on September 21. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Volga Ulyanovsk won 4-3.

Zvezda Perm2 - 1Volga Ulyanovsk8 months ago Full TimeFT

Zvezda Perm - Volga Ulyanovsk

Zvezda Perm played Volga Ulyanovsk at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on September 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Zvezda Perm won 2-1.

Volga Ulyanovsk0 - 1Lada SOK9 months ago Full TimeFT

Volga Ulyanovsk - Lada SOK

Volga Ulyanovsk played Lada SOK at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on September 10. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Lada SOK won 0-1.

Ural-23 - 0Volga Ulyanovsk9 months ago Full TimeFT

Ural-2 - Volga Ulyanovsk

Ural-2 played Volga Ulyanovsk at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on September 5. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Ural-2 won 3-0.

Volga Ulyanovsk2 - 0Akron9 months ago Full TimeFT

Volga Ulyanovsk - Akron

Volga Ulyanovsk played Akron at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on August 30. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Volga Ulyanovsk won 2-0.

Chelyabinsk2 - 2Volga Ulyanovsk9 months ago Full TimeFT

Chelyabinsk - Volga Ulyanovsk

Chelyabinsk played Volga Ulyanovsk at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on August 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Zenit Izhevsk2 - 3Volga Ulyanovsk9 months ago Full TimeFT

Zenit Izhevsk - Volga Ulyanovsk

Zenit Izhevsk played Volga Ulyanovsk at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on August 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Volga Ulyanovsk won 2-3.

Nosta1 - 3Volga Ulyanovsk10 months ago Full TimeFT

Nosta - Volga Ulyanovsk

Nosta played Volga Ulyanovsk at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on August 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Volga Ulyanovsk won 1-3.

Akron3 - 0Volga Ulyanovsk10 months ago Full TimeFT

Akron - Volga Ulyanovsk

Akron played Volga Ulyanovsk at the National Cup of Russia on August 4. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Akron won 3-0.

Volga Ulyanovsk6 - 1Khimik-Avgust10 months ago Full TimeFT

Volga Ulyanovsk - Khimik-Avgust

Volga Ulyanovsk played Khimik-Avgust at the National Cup of Russia on July 28. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Volga Ulyanovsk won 6-1.

Volga Ulyanovsk1 - 0Tyumen10 months ago Full TimeFT

Volga Ulyanovsk - Tyumen

Volga Ulyanovsk played Tyumen at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on July 24. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Volga Ulyanovsk won 1-0.

Volga Ulyanovsk1 - 0Velesa year ago Full TimeFT

Volga Ulyanovsk - Veles

Volga Ulyanovsk played Veles at the Club Friendlies of International on June 29. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Volga Ulyanovsk won 1-0.

Volga Ulyanovsk (also known as Ulyanovsk) is a football club from Russia competing in the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia. ScoreBat covers all matches of Volga Ulyanovsk in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Volga Ulyanovsk roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Volga Ulyanovsk for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Volga Ulyanovsk goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Volga Ulyanovsk livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Volga Ulyanovsk.

Matchday Live
Borussia DortmundBayern Munich16:30

Borussia Dortmund - Bayern Munich

Borussia Dortmund are playing Bayern Munich at the Bundesliga of Germany on May 26. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Bayer LeverkusenWolfsburg18:30

Bayer Leverkusen - Wolfsburg

Bayer Leverkusen are playing Wolfsburg at the Bundesliga of Germany on May 26. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Eintracht FrankfurtSC Freiburg18:30

Eintracht Frankfurt - SC Freiburg

Eintracht Frankfurt are playing SC Freiburg at the Bundesliga of Germany on May 26. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Werder BremenBorussia Monchengladbach18:30

Werder Bremen - Borussia Monchengladbach

Werder Bremen are playing Borussia Monchengladbach at the Bundesliga of Germany on May 26. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

JablonecZlin16:00

Jablonec - Zlin

Jablonec are playing Zlin at the First League of Czech Republic on May 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

PribramOstrava16:00

Pribram - Ostrava

Pribram are playing Ostrava at the First League of Czech Republic on May 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SlovackoOlomouc16:00

Slovacko - Olomouc

Slovacko are playing Olomouc at the First League of Czech Republic on May 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BoleslavSlavia Praha18:00

Boleslav - Slavia Praha

Boleslav are playing Slavia Praha at the First League of Czech Republic on May 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

LisenVlasim15:00

Lisen - Vlasim

Lisen are playing Vlasim at the FNL of Czech Republic on May 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

PardubiceProstejov15:00

Pardubice - Prostejov

Pardubice are playing Prostejov at the FNL of Czech Republic on May 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SokolovSlavoj Vysehrad15:00

Sokolov - Slavoj Vysehrad

Sokolov are playing Slavoj Vysehrad at the FNL of Czech Republic on May 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

TrinecChrudim15:00

Trinec - Chrudim

Trinec are playing Chrudim at the FNL of Czech Republic on May 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

VarnsdorfHradec Kralove15:00

Varnsdorf - Hradec Kralove

Varnsdorf are playing Hradec Kralove at the FNL of Czech Republic on May 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

VitkoviceZizkov15:00

Vitkovice - Zizkov

Vitkovice are playing Zizkov at the FNL of Czech Republic on May 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Erzgebirge AueDarmstadt16:30

Erzgebirge Aue - Darmstadt

Erzgebirge Aue are playing Darmstadt at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on May 26. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Greuther FurthOsnabruck16:30

Greuther Furth - Osnabruck

Greuther Furth are playing Osnabruck at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on May 26. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

RegensburgNurnberg16:30

Regensburg - Nurnberg

Regensburg are playing Nurnberg at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on May 26. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Wehen WiesbadenSandhausen16:30

Wehen Wiesbaden - Sandhausen

Wehen Wiesbaden are playing Sandhausen at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on May 26. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Bucheon 19950 - 1Jeju UnitedFull TimeFT

Bucheon 1995 - Jeju United

Bucheon 1995 played Jeju United at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on May 26. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Jeju United won 0-1.

Daejeon Citizen1 - 0Ansan GreenersFull TimeFT

Daejeon Citizen - Ansan Greeners

Daejeon Citizen played Ansan Greeners at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on May 26. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Daejeon Citizen won 1-0.

Ben Tre U-212 - 2Sanna Khanh Hoa U-21Full TimeFT

Ben Tre U-21 - Sanna Khanh Hoa U-21

Ben Tre U-21 played Sanna Khanh Hoa U-21 at the Club Friendlies of International on May 26. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Hapoel Bnei Lod1 - 4Hapoel Rishon LeZionFull TimeFT

Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Rishon LeZion

Hapoel Bnei Lod played Hapoel Rishon LeZion at the Club Friendlies of International on May 26. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Hapoel Rishon LeZion won 1-4.

Koge1 - 2NykobingFull TimeFT

Koge - Nykobing

Koge played Nykobing at the Club Friendlies of International on May 26. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Nykobing won 1-2.

Hobro1 - 1ViborgFull TimeFT

Hobro - Viborg

Hobro played Viborg at the Club Friendlies of International on May 26. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Brondby2 - 1LyngbyFull TimeFT

Brondby - Lyngby

Brondby played Lyngby at the Club Friendlies of International on May 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Brondby won 2-1.

Triglav1 - 1Olimpija82'

Triglav - Olimpija

Triglav are playing Olimpija at the Club Friendlies of International on May 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

FC Kobenhavn1 - 0Sonderjylland29'

FC Kobenhavn - Sonderjylland

FC Kobenhavn are playing Sonderjylland at the Club Friendlies of International on May 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and FC Kobenhavn are winning 1-0.

Frydek Mistek0 - 1Ostrava-230'

Frydek Mistek - Ostrava-2

Frydek Mistek are playing Ostrava-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on May 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Ostrava-2 are winning 0-1.

Hapoel Beer ShevaHapoel Ramat Gan14:00

Hapoel Beer Sheva - Hapoel Ramat Gan

Hapoel Beer Sheva are playing Hapoel Ramat Gan at the Club Friendlies of International on May 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Hapoel Kfar SabaHapoel Hadera14:00

Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Hadera

Hapoel Kfar Saba are playing Hapoel Hadera at the Club Friendlies of International on May 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

OB OdenseAaB Aalborg14:00

OB Odense - AaB Aalborg

OB Odense are playing AaB Aalborg at the Club Friendlies of International on May 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

OleksandriaCherkashchyna Akademia14:00

Oleksandria - Cherkashchyna Akademia

Oleksandria are playing Cherkashchyna Akademia at the Club Friendlies of International on May 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Bnei YehudaMaccabi Petah Tikva14:30

Bnei Yehuda - Maccabi Petah Tikva

Bnei Yehuda are playing Maccabi Petah Tikva at the Club Friendlies of International on May 26. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Maccabi NetanyaKafr Qasim15:00

Maccabi Netanya - Kafr Qasim

Maccabi Netanya are playing Kafr Qasim at the Club Friendlies of International on May 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Tabor SezanaGorica15:00

Tabor Sezana - Gorica

Tabor Sezana are playing Gorica at the Club Friendlies of International on May 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Wolfsberger ACMattersburg15:00

Wolfsberger AC - Mattersburg

Wolfsberger AC are playing Mattersburg at the Club Friendlies of International on May 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BlanskoVrchovina15:30

Blansko - Vrchovina

Blansko are playing Vrchovina at the Club Friendlies of International on May 26. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Ironi Kiryat ShmonaHapoel Umm Al Fahm16:00

Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Umm Al Fahm

Ironi Kiryat Shmona are playing Hapoel Umm Al Fahm at the Club Friendlies of International on May 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

AdmiraSturm17:00

Admira - Sturm

Admira are playing Sturm at the Club Friendlies of International on May 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

FehervarMezokovesd16:00

Fehervar - Mezokovesd

Fehervar are playing Mezokovesd at the National cup of Hungary on May 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

HonvedMTK19:00

Honved - MTK

Honved are playing MTK at the National cup of Hungary on May 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Miedz LegnicaLegia18:10

Miedz Legnica - Legia

Miedz Legnica are playing Legia at the National cup of Poland on May 26. The match will kick off 18:10 UTC.

APRHeroesPostponedPst

APR - Heroes

APR are playing Heroes at the National League of Rwanda on May 26.

EtincellesMusanzePostponedPst

Etincelles - Musanze

Etincelles are playing Musanze at the National League of Rwanda on May 26.

MuhangaEspoirPostponedPst

Muhanga - Espoir

Muhanga are playing Espoir at the National League of Rwanda on May 26.

MukuraRayon SportsPostponedPst

Mukura - Rayon Sports

Mukura are playing Rayon Sports at the National League of Rwanda on May 26.

CS CartaginesJicaral02:00

CS Cartagines - Jicaral

CS Cartagines are playing Jicaral at the Clausura of Costa Rica on May 27. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.