Viktoria Berlin logo
Germany

Viktoria Berlin Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Viktoria Berlin
Latest Results
Viktoria Berlin1 - 0Budissa Bautzen2 months ago Full TimeFT

Viktoria Berlin - Budissa Bautzen

Viktoria Berlin played Budissa Bautzen at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on December 1. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Viktoria Berlin won 1-0.

Viktoria Berlin2 - 0BAK 072 months ago Full TimeFT

Viktoria Berlin - BAK 07

Viktoria Berlin played BAK 07 at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on November 25. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Viktoria Berlin won 2-0.

Chemnitzer0 - 1Viktoria Berlin2 months ago Full TimeFT

Chemnitzer - Viktoria Berlin

Chemnitzer played Viktoria Berlin at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on November 10. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Viktoria Berlin won 0-1.

Viktoria Berlin4 - 0Germania Halberstadt3 months ago Full TimeFT

Viktoria Berlin - Germania Halberstadt

Viktoria Berlin played Germania Halberstadt at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on November 3. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Viktoria Berlin won 4-0.

Auerbach1 - 0Viktoria Berlin3 months ago Full TimeFT

Auerbach - Viktoria Berlin

Auerbach played Viktoria Berlin at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on October 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Auerbach won 1-0.

Viktoria Berlin0 - 1Erfurt3 months ago Full TimeFT

Viktoria Berlin - Erfurt

Viktoria Berlin played Erfurt at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on October 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Erfurt won 0-1.

BFC Dynamo1 - 1Viktoria Berlin4 months ago Full TimeFT

BFC Dynamo - Viktoria Berlin

BFC Dynamo played Viktoria Berlin at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on October 6. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Viktoria Berlin1 - 0Babelsberg 034 months ago Full TimeFT

Viktoria Berlin - Babelsberg 03

Viktoria Berlin played Babelsberg 03 at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on October 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Viktoria Berlin won 1-0.

Union Furstenwalde1 - 0Viktoria Berlin4 months ago Full TimeFT

Union Furstenwalde - Viktoria Berlin

Union Furstenwalde played Viktoria Berlin at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on September 29. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Union Furstenwalde won 1-0.

Viktoria Berlin0 - 1Bischofswerdaer FV4 months ago Full TimeFT

Viktoria Berlin - Bischofswerdaer FV

Viktoria Berlin played Bischofswerdaer FV at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on September 22. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Bischofswerdaer FV won 0-1.

Viktoria Berlin3 - 3Altglienicke4 months ago Full TimeFT

Viktoria Berlin - Altglienicke

Viktoria Berlin played Altglienicke at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on September 16. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

ZFC Meuselwitz0 - 2Viktoria Berlin4 months ago Full TimeFT

ZFC Meuselwitz - Viktoria Berlin

ZFC Meuselwitz played Viktoria Berlin at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on September 12. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Viktoria Berlin won 0-2.

Viktoria Berlin2 - 0Oberlausitz5 months ago Full TimeFT

Viktoria Berlin - Oberlausitz

Viktoria Berlin played Oberlausitz at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on August 31. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Viktoria Berlin won 2-0.

Hertha-24 - 2Viktoria Berlin5 months ago Full TimeFT

Hertha-2 - Viktoria Berlin

Hertha-2 played Viktoria Berlin at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on August 26. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Hertha-2 won 4-2.

Viktoria Berlin0 - 0Wacker Nordhausen5 months ago Full TimeFT

Viktoria Berlin - Wacker Nordhausen

Viktoria Berlin played Wacker Nordhausen at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on August 12. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Optik Ratenow2 - 3Viktoria Berlin6 months ago Full TimeFT

Optik Ratenow - Viktoria Berlin

Optik Ratenow played Viktoria Berlin at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on August 8. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Viktoria Berlin won 2-3.

Viktoria Berlin4 - 1Lokomotive Leipzig6 months ago Full TimeFT

Viktoria Berlin - Lokomotive Leipzig

Viktoria Berlin played Lokomotive Leipzig at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on August 3. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Viktoria Berlin won 4-1.

Budissa Bautzen2 - 0Viktoria Berlin6 months ago Full TimeFT

Budissa Bautzen - Viktoria Berlin

Budissa Bautzen played Viktoria Berlin at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on July 28. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Budissa Bautzen won 2-0.

Ludwigsfelde1 - 6Viktoria Berlin6 months ago Full TimeFT

Ludwigsfelde - Viktoria Berlin

Ludwigsfelde played Viktoria Berlin at the Club Friendlies of International on July 11. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Viktoria Berlin won 1-6.

Budissa Bautzen1 - 1Viktoria Berlin9 months ago Full TimeFT

Budissa Bautzen - Viktoria Berlin

Budissa Bautzen played Viktoria Berlin at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on May 6. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Viktoria Berlin is a football club from Germany competing in the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany. ScoreBat covers all matches of Viktoria Berlin in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Viktoria Berlin roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Viktoria Berlin for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Viktoria Berlin goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Viktoria Berlin livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Viktoria Berlin.

Matchday Live
EspanyolReal Betis18:30

Espanyol - Real Betis

Espanyol are playing Real Betis at the National cup of Spain on January 24. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Real MadridGirona20:30

Real Madrid - Girona

Real Madrid are playing Girona at the National cup of Spain on January 24. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

VietnamJapan13:00

Vietnam - Japan

Vietnam are playing Japan at the Playoffs of Asian Cup on January 24. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

China PRIran16:00

China PR - Iran

China PR are playing Iran at the Playoffs of Asian Cup on January 24. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

GentOostende19:45

Gent - Oostende

Gent are playing Oostende at the National cup of Belgium on January 24. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ChelseaTottenham Hotspur19:45

Chelsea - Tottenham Hotspur

Chelsea are playing Tottenham Hotspur at the League Cup of England on January 24. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BastiaNoisy-le-Grand17:00

Bastia - Noisy-le-Grand

Bastia are playing Noisy-le-Grand at the National cup of France on January 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

VitreLe Havre17:00

Vitre - Le Havre

Vitre are playing Le Havre at the National cup of France on January 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AmiensLyon20:00

Amiens - Lyon

Amiens are playing Lyon at the National cup of France on January 24. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

OFIErgotelis15:15

OFI - Ergotelis

OFI are playing Ergotelis at the National Cup of Greece on January 24. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

PanathinaikosLamia17:30

Panathinaikos - Lamia

Panathinaikos are playing Lamia at the National Cup of Greece on January 24. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

AjaxHeerenveen19:45

Ajax - Heerenveen

Ajax are playing Heerenveen at the National Cup of Netherlands on January 24. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HataysporIstanbul Basaksehir10:00

Hatayspor - Istanbul Basaksehir

Hatayspor are playing Istanbul Basaksehir at the National cup of Turkey on January 24. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

KasimpasaAlanyaspor15:00

Kasimpasa - Alanyaspor

Kasimpasa are playing Alanyaspor at the National cup of Turkey on January 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FenerbahceUmraniyespor17:30

Fenerbahce - Umraniyespor

Fenerbahce are playing Umraniyespor at the National cup of Turkey on January 24. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Liverpool U-23Swansea U-2319:00

Liverpool U-23 - Swansea U-23

Liverpool U-23 are playing Swansea U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on January 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

HKIBV Vestmannaeyjar18:00

HK - IBV Vestmannaeyjar

HK are playing IBV Vestmannaeyjar at the Fotbolti.net Cup of Iceland on January 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

NovaraArzachena13:30

Novara - Arzachena

Novara are playing Arzachena at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 24. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

AlbissolaPontedera17:30

Albissola - Pontedera

Albissola are playing Pontedera at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 24. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Baderan TehranOxin Alborz10:30

Baderan Tehran - Oxin Alborz

Baderan Tehran are playing Oxin Alborz at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Fajr SepasiArvand Khorramshahr10:30

Fajr Sepasi - Arvand Khorramshahr

Fajr Sepasi are playing Arvand Khorramshahr at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Gol GoharNavad Urmia10:30

Gol Gohar - Navad Urmia

Gol Gohar are playing Navad Urmia at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

MalavanMes Rafsanjan10:30

Malavan - Mes Rafsanjan

Malavan are playing Mes Rafsanjan at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Mes KermanAluminium Arak10:30

Mes Kerman - Aluminium Arak

Mes Kerman are playing Aluminium Arak at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Shahrdari TabrizShahin Bushehr10:30

Shahrdari Tabriz - Shahin Bushehr

Shahrdari Tabriz are playing Shahin Bushehr at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Sorkhpooshan PakdashtQashqai10:30

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Qashqai

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht are playing Qashqai at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Petrojet CairoIsmaily SC12:30

Petrojet Cairo - Ismaily SC

Petrojet Cairo are playing Ismaily SC at the Premier League of Egypt on January 24. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Misr El-MaqashaAl Ahly Cairo15:00

Misr El-Maqasha - Al Ahly Cairo

Misr El-Maqasha are playing Al Ahly Cairo at the Premier League of Egypt on January 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ZamalekPyramids18:00

Zamalek - Pyramids

Zamalek are playing Pyramids at the Premier League of Egypt on January 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Ittihad TangerWAC Casablanca18:00

Ittihad Tanger - WAC Casablanca

Ittihad Tanger are playing WAC Casablanca at the Botola Pro of Morocco on January 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AudazFirpo21:00

Audaz - Firpo

Audaz are playing Firpo at the Clausura of El Salvador on January 24. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

FASAlianza01:30

FAS - Alianza

FAS are playing Alianza at the Clausura of El Salvador on January 25. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

MirassolRB Brasil19:30

Mirassol - RB Brasil

Mirassol are playing RB Brasil at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Sao BentoSantos21:15

Sao Bento - Santos

Sao Bento are playing Santos at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

NovorizontinoSao Paulo23:00

Novorizontino - Sao Paulo

Novorizontino are playing Sao Paulo at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Sao CaetanoItuano23:00

Sao Caetano - Ituano

Sao Caetano are playing Ituano at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

InternacionalPelotas23:15

Internacional - Pelotas

Internacional are playing Pelotas at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

America MGVilla Nova MG21:00

America MG - Villa Nova MG

America MG are playing Villa Nova MG at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

VitoriaVitoria da Conquista23:30

Vitoria - Vitoria da Conquista

Vitoria are playing Vitoria da Conquista at the Baiano 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Cascavel CRLondrina22:00

Cascavel CR - Londrina

Cascavel CR are playing Londrina at the Paranaense 1, 1st Phase of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

ParanaFoz do Iguacu22:00

Parana - Foz do Iguacu

Parana are playing Foz do Iguacu at the Paranaense 1, 1st Phase of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

America PEAfogados23:00

America PE - Afogados

America PE are playing Afogados at the Pernambucano 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Atletico TubaraoMarcilio Dias21:00

Atletico Tubarao - Marcilio Dias

Atletico Tubarao are playing Marcilio Dias at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

GoiasNovo Horizonte GO22:30

Goias - Novo Horizonte GO

Goias are playing Novo Horizonte GO at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

BarbalhaFloresta23:00

Barbalha - Floresta

Barbalha are playing Floresta at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Santa QuiteriaSao Jose MA17:30

Santa Quiteria - Sao Jose MA

Santa Quiteria are playing Sao Jose MA at the Maranhense of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

MaranhaoPinheiro21:00

Maranhao - Pinheiro

Maranhao are playing Pinheiro at the Maranhense of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

AmericanoFluminense23:30

Americano - Fluminense

Americano are playing Fluminense at the Taca Guanabara of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Western Sydney WPerth Glory W08:30

Western Sydney W - Perth Glory W

Western Sydney W are playing Perth Glory W at the W-League - Women of Australia on January 24. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Brisbane Roar WCanberra United W06:20

Brisbane Roar W - Canberra United W

Brisbane Roar W are playing Canberra United W at the W-League - Women of Australia on January 25. The match will kick off 06:20 UTC.