Upcoming Fixtures
Viking-2VidarSaturday 14:00

Viking-2 - Vidar

Viking-2 are playing Vidar at the 3. Division, Group 3 of Norway on August 8. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Vard-Haugesund4 - 3Viking-25 months ago Full TimeFT

Vard-Haugesund - Viking-2

Vard-Haugesund played Viking-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on February 27. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Vard-Haugesund won 4-3.

Viking-26 - 0Vardeneset9 months ago Full TimeFT

Viking-2 - Vardeneset

Viking-2 played Vardeneset at the 3. Division, Group 3 of Norway on October 26. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Viking-2 won 6-0.

Bryne-22 - 7Viking-29 months ago Full TimeFT

Bryne-2 - Viking-2

Bryne-2 played Viking-2 at the 3. Division, Group 3 of Norway on October 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Viking-2 won 2-7.

Viking-25 - 0Donn10 months ago Full TimeFT

Viking-2 - Donn

Viking-2 played Donn at the 3. Division, Group 3 of Norway on October 12. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Viking-2 won 5-0.

Flint2 - 5Viking-210 months ago Full TimeFT

Flint - Viking-2

Flint played Viking-2 at the 3. Division, Group 3 of Norway on October 5. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Viking-2 won 2-5.

Storm1 - 3Viking-210 months ago Full TimeFT

Storm - Viking-2

Storm played Viking-2 at the 3. Division, Group 3 of Norway on September 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Viking-2 won 1-3.

Viking-20 - 0Start-210 months ago Full TimeFT

Viking-2 - Start-2

Viking-2 played Start-2 at the 3. Division, Group 3 of Norway on September 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Mandalskameratene3 - 2Viking-2a year ago Full TimeFT

Mandalskameratene - Viking-2

Mandalskameratene played Viking-2 at the 3. Division, Group 3 of Norway on September 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Mandalskameratene won 3-2.

Viking-25 - 2Vindbjarta year ago Full TimeFT

Viking-2 - Vindbjart

Viking-2 played Vindbjart at the 3. Division, Group 3 of Norway on September 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Viking-2 won 5-2.

Viking-20 - 1Pors Grenlanda year ago Full TimeFT

Viking-2 - Pors Grenland

Viking-2 played Pors Grenland at the 3. Division, Group 3 of Norway on August 31. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Pors Grenland won 0-1.

Flekkeroy2 - 0Viking-2a year ago Full TimeFT

Flekkeroy - Viking-2

Flekkeroy played Viking-2 at the 3. Division, Group 3 of Norway on August 24. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Flekkeroy won 2-0.

Viking-22 - 1Staal Jorpelanda year ago Full TimeFT

Viking-2 - Staal Jorpeland

Viking-2 played Staal Jorpeland at the 3. Division, Group 3 of Norway on August 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Viking-2 won 2-1.

Madla1 - 1Viking-2a year ago Full TimeFT

Madla - Viking-2

Madla played Viking-2 at the 3. Division, Group 3 of Norway on August 13. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Viking-22 - 3Brodda year ago Full TimeFT

Viking-2 - Brodd

Viking-2 played Brodd at the 3. Division, Group 3 of Norway on July 12. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Brodd won 2-3.

Start-20 - 9Viking-2a year ago Full TimeFT

Start-2 - Viking-2

Start-2 played Viking-2 at the 3. Division, Group 3 of Norway on July 6. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Viking-2 won 0-9.

Viking-22 - 3Mandalskameratenea year ago Full TimeFT

Viking-2 - Mandalskameratene

Viking-2 played Mandalskameratene at the 3. Division, Group 3 of Norway on June 29. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Mandalskameratene won 2-3.

Staal Jorpeland2 - 5Viking-2a year ago Full TimeFT

Staal Jorpeland - Viking-2

Staal Jorpeland played Viking-2 at the 3. Division, Group 3 of Norway on June 24. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Viking-2 won 2-5.

Viking-23 - 1Storma year ago Full TimeFT

Viking-2 - Storm

Viking-2 played Storm at the 3. Division, Group 3 of Norway on June 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Viking-2 won 3-1.

Pors Grenland1 - 3Viking-2a year ago Full TimeFT

Pors Grenland - Viking-2

Pors Grenland played Viking-2 at the 3. Division, Group 3 of Norway on June 8. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Viking-2 won 1-3.

Viking-26 - 1Madlaa year ago Full TimeFT

Viking-2 - Madla

Viking-2 played Madla at the 3. Division, Group 3 of Norway on May 31. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Viking-2 won 6-1.

Viking-2 is a football club from Norway competing in the 3. Division, Group 3 of Norway. ScoreBat covers all matches of Viking-2 in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Viking-2 roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Viking-2 for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Viking-2 goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Viking-2 livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Viking-2, who will be playing Vidar on Saturday in the 3. Division, Group 3 of Norway. You can watch Viking-2 vs Vidar live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC..

Matchday Live
Ross CountyMotherwell18:45

Ross County - Motherwell

Ross County are playing Motherwell at the Premier League of Scotland on August 3. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

LahtiHonka15:30

Lahti - Honka

Lahti are playing Honka at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on August 3. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

LongfordBrayPostponedPst

Longford - Bray

Longford are playing Bray at the 1 division of Ireland on August 3.

GalwayAthlone TownPostponedPst

Galway - Athlone Town

Galway are playing Athlone Town at the 1 division of Ireland on August 3.

Daugava DTukums15:00

Daugava D - Tukums

Daugava D are playing Tukums at the Virsliga of Latvia on August 3. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FK JelgavaFS Metta LU15:00

FK Jelgava - FS Metta LU

FK Jelgava are playing FS Metta LU at the Virsliga of Latvia on August 3. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SpartaksRigas FS15:00

Spartaks - Rigas FS

Spartaks are playing Rigas FS at the Virsliga of Latvia on August 3. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ValmieraVentspils16:00

Valmiera - Ventspils

Valmiera are playing Ventspils at the Virsliga of Latvia on August 3. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

LiepajaRiga17:00

Liepaja - Riga

Liepaja are playing Riga at the Virsliga of Latvia on August 3. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AsaneTromso16:00

Asane - Tromso

Asane are playing Tromso at the 1. Division of Norway on August 3. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

GrorudUllensaker Kisa16:00

Grorud - Ullensaker Kisa

Grorud are playing Ullensaker Kisa at the 1. Division of Norway on August 3. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Ham-KamKFUM Oslo16:00

Ham-Kam - KFUM Oslo

Ham-Kam are playing KFUM Oslo at the 1. Division of Norway on August 3. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

KongsvingerOygarden16:00

Kongsvinger - Oygarden

Kongsvinger are playing Oygarden at the 1. Division of Norway on August 3. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

RaufossStrommen16:00

Raufoss - Strommen

Raufoss are playing Strommen at the 1. Division of Norway on August 3. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Sandnes UlfRanheim16:00

Sandnes Ulf - Ranheim

Sandnes Ulf are playing Ranheim at the 1. Division of Norway on August 3. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Stjordals-BlinkJerv16:00

Stjordals-Blink - Jerv

Stjordals-Blink are playing Jerv at the 1. Division of Norway on August 3. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Universitatea CraiovaCluj17:30

Universitatea Craiova - Cluj

Universitatea Craiova are playing Cluj at the Liga 1, Championship round of Romania on August 3. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

UmeaDalkurd16:00

Umea - Dalkurd

Umea are playing Dalkurd at the Superettan of Sweden on August 3. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BrageTrelleborg17:00

Brage - Trelleborg

Brage are playing Trelleborg at the Superettan of Sweden on August 3. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

OrgryteVasteras17:00

Orgryte - Vasteras

Orgryte are playing Vasteras at the Superettan of Sweden on August 3. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ElfsborgSirius17:00

Elfsborg - Sirius

Elfsborg are playing Sirius at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on August 3. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

IFK NorrkopingMjallby17:00

IFK Norrkoping - Mjallby

IFK Norrkoping are playing Mjallby at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on August 3. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BaselLuzern18:30

Basel - Luzern

Basel are playing Luzern at the Super League of Switzerland on August 3. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

ServetteSion18:30

Servette - Sion

Servette are playing Sion at the Super League of Switzerland on August 3. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

XamaxLugano18:30

Xamax - Lugano

Xamax are playing Lugano at the Super League of Switzerland on August 3. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Young BoysSt. Gallen18:30

Young Boys - St. Gallen

Young Boys are playing St. Gallen at the Super League of Switzerland on August 3. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

ZurichThun18:30

Zurich - Thun

Zurich are playing Thun at the Super League of Switzerland on August 3. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

KaspyiKairatPostponedPst

Kaspyi - Kairat

Kaspyi are playing Kairat at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on August 3.

TobolAstanaPostponedPst

Tobol - Astana

Tobol are playing Astana at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on August 3.

Al Ahli SCAl Sadd SC Doha13:30

Al Ahli SC - Al Sadd SC Doha

Al Ahli SC are playing Al Sadd SC Doha at the Stars League of Qatar on August 3. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Qatar SCUmm Salal SC15:45

Qatar SC - Umm Salal SC

Qatar SC are playing Umm Salal SC at the Stars League of Qatar on August 3. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

Kokand-1912Pakhtakor22:00

Kokand-1912 - Pakhtakor

Kokand-1912 are playing Pakhtakor at the PFL of Uzbekistan on August 3. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Mashal MuborakAndijon FK22:00

Mashal Muborak - Andijon FK

Mashal Muborak are playing Andijon FK at the PFL of Uzbekistan on August 3. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

QizilqumBuxoro22:00

Qizilqum - Buxoro

Qizilqum are playing Buxoro at the PFL of Uzbekistan on August 3. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

AtlasPumas00:00

Atlas - Pumas

Atlas are playing Pumas at the Apertura of Mexico on August 4. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

LeonMonterrey02:00

Leon - Monterrey

Leon are playing Monterrey at the Apertura of Mexico on August 4. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Melbourne Victory0 - 0Central Coast Mariners8'

Melbourne Victory - Central Coast Mariners

Melbourne Victory are playing Central Coast Mariners at the A-League of Australia on August 3. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Hapoel HaifaHapoel Hadera15:00

Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Hadera

Hapoel Haifa are playing Hapoel Hadera at the Club Friendlies of International on August 3. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Hapoel Tel AvivHapoel Ramat Gan15:00

Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Ramat Gan

Hapoel Tel Aviv are playing Hapoel Ramat Gan at the Club Friendlies of International on August 3. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

RakowKorona15:00

Rakow - Korona

Rakow are playing Korona at the Club Friendlies of International on August 3. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SalzburgBravo15:00

Salzburg - Bravo

Salzburg are playing Bravo at the Club Friendlies of International on August 3. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

RodaEindhoven18:00

Roda - Eindhoven

Roda are playing Eindhoven at the Club Friendlies of International on August 3. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

SioniMerani Martvili13:30

Sioni - Merani Martvili

Sioni are playing Merani Martvili at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on August 3. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

WIT GeorgiaGagra13:30

WIT Georgia - Gagra

WIT Georgia are playing Gagra at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on August 3. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

FramVestriPostponedPst

Fram - Vestri

Fram are playing Vestri at the 1. Deild of Iceland on August 3.

Leiknir R.Leiknir FPostponedPst

Leiknir R. - Leiknir F

Leiknir R. are playing Leiknir F at the 1. Deild of Iceland on August 3.

UpesciemsFK Limbazi15:30

Upesciems - FK Limbazi

Upesciems are playing FK Limbazi at the National cup of Latvia on August 3. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Kvik HaldenValerenga-217:00

Kvik Halden - Valerenga-2

Kvik Halden are playing Valerenga-2 at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on August 3. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Odd Grenland-2Levanger11:00

Odd Grenland-2 - Levanger

Odd Grenland-2 are playing Levanger at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on August 3. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Odd Grenland-2SotraPostponedPst

Odd Grenland-2 - Sotra

Odd Grenland-2 are playing Sotra at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on August 3.

Rosenborg-2Asker13:30

Rosenborg-2 - Asker

Rosenborg-2 are playing Asker at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on August 3. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

NardoRosenborg-2PostponedPst

Nardo - Rosenborg-2

Nardo are playing Rosenborg-2 at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on August 3.

Sogndal-2FyllingsdalenPostponedPst

Sogndal-2 - Fyllingsdalen

Sogndal-2 are playing Fyllingsdalen at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on August 3.

FanaSK Brann-2PostponedPst

Fana - SK Brann-2

Fana are playing SK Brann-2 at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on August 3.

Eskilstuna United WUppsala W17:00

Eskilstuna United W - Uppsala W

Eskilstuna United W are playing Uppsala W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on August 3. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Goteborg WLinkoping W17:00

Goteborg W - Linkoping W

Goteborg W are playing Linkoping W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on August 3. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BalkanyObolon-Brovar14:00

Balkany - Obolon-Brovar

Balkany are playing Obolon-Brovar at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 3. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Cherkashchyna AkademiaVolyn14:00

Cherkashchyna Akademia - Volyn

Cherkashchyna Akademia are playing Volyn at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 3. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

InhuletsKremin14:00

Inhulets - Kremin

Inhulets are playing Kremin at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 3. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Ahrobiznes VolochyskMykolaiv15:00

Ahrobiznes Volochysk - Mykolaiv

Ahrobiznes Volochysk are playing Mykolaiv at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 3. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Hirnyk-SportAvanhard15:00

Hirnyk-Sport - Avanhard

Hirnyk-Sport are playing Avanhard at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 3. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Metallurg Z.Prykarpattya15:00

Metallurg Z. - Prykarpattya

Metallurg Z. are playing Prykarpattya at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 3. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MetallistChornomorets16:00

Metallist - Chornomorets

Metallist are playing Chornomorets at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 3. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Rukh VynnykyMinai16:00

Rukh Vynnyky - Minai

Rukh Vynnyky are playing Minai at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 3. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Al-WeehdatAl SaltPostponedPst

Al-Weehdat - Al Salt

Al-Weehdat are playing Al Salt at the Premier League of Jordan on August 3.

Al-RamthaAl AhlyPostponedPst

Al-Ramtha - Al Ahly

Al-Ramtha are playing Al Ahly at the Premier League of Jordan on August 3.

Boeun Sangmu W0 - 1Suwon W41'

Boeun Sangmu W - Suwon W

Boeun Sangmu W are playing Suwon W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on August 3. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. It's the first half and Suwon W are winning 0-1.

Changnyeong W0 - 1Seoul Amazones W41'

Changnyeong W - Seoul Amazones W

Changnyeong W are playing Seoul Amazones W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on August 3. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. It's the first half and Seoul Amazones W are winning 0-1.

Gumi W0 - 1Incheon Red Angels W41'

Gumi W - Incheon Red Angels W

Gumi W are playing Incheon Red Angels W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on August 3. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. It's the first half and Incheon Red Angels W are winning 0-1.

Gyeongju W0 - 0Hwacheon KSPO W41'

Gyeongju W - Hwacheon KSPO W

Gyeongju W are playing Hwacheon KSPO W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on August 3. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

DerenErchim11:00

Deren - Erchim

Deren are playing Erchim at the Premier League of Mongolia on August 3. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

KansanshiGreen EaglesPostponedPst

Kansanshi - Green Eagles

Kansanshi are playing Green Eagles at the Super League of Zambia on August 3.

Power DynamosForest Rangers13:00

Power Dynamos - Forest Rangers

Power Dynamos are playing Forest Rangers at the Super League of Zambia on August 3. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Portland Timbers-2Tacoma Defiance01:00

Portland Timbers-2 - Tacoma Defiance

Portland Timbers-2 are playing Tacoma Defiance at the USL Championship of Usa on August 4. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

CSAMurici19:00

CSA - Murici

CSA are playing Murici at the Alagoano, Final rounds of Brasil on August 3. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

CRBASA00:00

CRB - ASA

CRB are playing ASA at the Alagoano, Final rounds of Brasil on August 4. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.