Ventforet Kofu logo
Japan

Ventforet Kofu Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Omiya ArdijaVentforet KofuSunday 05:00

Omiya Ardija - Ventforet Kofu

Omiya Ardija are playing Ventforet Kofu at the J-League 2 of Japan on February 24. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Renofa YamaguchiVentforet KofuMarch 2nd 04:00

Renofa Yamaguchi - Ventforet Kofu

Renofa Yamaguchi are playing Ventforet Kofu at the J-League 2 of Japan on March 2. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Ventforet Kofu0 - 1Yokohama FC3 months ago Full TimeFT

Ventforet Kofu - Yokohama FC

Ventforet Kofu played Yokohama FC at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 17. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Yokohama FC won 0-1.

Renofa Yamaguchi0 - 1Ventforet Kofu3 months ago Full TimeFT

Renofa Yamaguchi - Ventforet Kofu

Renofa Yamaguchi played Ventforet Kofu at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 11. The match kicked off 04:00 UTC. Ventforet Kofu won 0-1.

Mito Hollyhock2 - 0Ventforet Kofu4 months ago Full TimeFT

Mito Hollyhock - Ventforet Kofu

Mito Hollyhock played Ventforet Kofu at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 4. The match kicked off 03:00 UTC. Mito Hollyhock won 2-0.

Ventforet Kofu1 - 0Kamatamare Sanuki4 months ago Full TimeFT

Ventforet Kofu - Kamatamare Sanuki

Ventforet Kofu played Kamatamare Sanuki at the J-League 2 of Japan on October 28. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Ventforet Kofu won 1-0.

Tochigi SC2 - 2Ventforet Kofu4 months ago Full TimeFT

Tochigi SC - Ventforet Kofu

Tochigi SC played Ventforet Kofu at the J-League 2 of Japan on October 21. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Tokushima Vortis0 - 1Ventforet Kofu4 months ago Full TimeFT

Tokushima Vortis - Ventforet Kofu

Tokushima Vortis played Ventforet Kofu at the J-League 2 of Japan on October 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Ventforet Kofu won 0-1.

Ventforet Kofu0 - 0Albirex Niigata4 months ago Full TimeFT

Ventforet Kofu - Albirex Niigata

Ventforet Kofu played Albirex Niigata at the J-League 2 of Japan on October 13. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Tokyo Verdy0 - 1Ventforet Kofu4 months ago Full TimeFT

Tokyo Verdy - Ventforet Kofu

Tokyo Verdy played Ventforet Kofu at the J-League 2 of Japan on October 6. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Ventforet Kofu won 0-1.

Ventforet Kofu2 - 0Fagiano Okayama5 months ago Full TimeFT

Ventforet Kofu - Fagiano Okayama

Ventforet Kofu played Fagiano Okayama at the J-League 2 of Japan on September 22. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Ventforet Kofu won 2-0.

Ventforet Kofu1 - 0Omiya Ardija5 months ago Full TimeFT

Ventforet Kofu - Omiya Ardija

Ventforet Kofu played Omiya Ardija at the J-League 2 of Japan on September 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Ventforet Kofu won 1-0.

Montedio Yamagata1 - 1Ventforet Kofu5 months ago Full TimeFT

Montedio Yamagata - Ventforet Kofu

Montedio Yamagata played Ventforet Kofu at the J-League 2 of Japan on September 15. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kashiwa Reysol1 - 1Ventforet Kofu5 months ago Full TimeFT

Kashiwa Reysol - Ventforet Kofu

Kashiwa Reysol played Ventforet Kofu at the J-League Cup of Japan on September 9. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ventforet Kofu2 - 2Kashiwa Reysol6 months ago Full TimeFT

Ventforet Kofu - Kashiwa Reysol

Ventforet Kofu played Kashiwa Reysol at the J-League Cup of Japan on September 5. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Ventforet Kofu0 - 2Machida Zelvia6 months ago Full TimeFT

Ventforet Kofu - Machida Zelvia

Ventforet Kofu played Machida Zelvia at the J-League 2 of Japan on September 1. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Machida Zelvia won 0-2.

Kyoto Purple Sanga1 - 1Ventforet Kofu6 months ago Full TimeFT

Kyoto Purple Sanga - Ventforet Kofu

Kyoto Purple Sanga played Ventforet Kofu at the J-League 2 of Japan on August 25. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Cerezo Osaka0 - 1Ventforet Kofu6 months ago After Extra TimeAET

Cerezo Osaka - Ventforet Kofu

Cerezo Osaka played Ventforet Kofu at the Emperor Cup of Japan on August 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Ventforet Kofu won 0-1 in the extra time.

Ventforet Kofu0 - 1Ehime FC6 months ago Full TimeFT

Ventforet Kofu - Ehime FC

Ventforet Kofu played Ehime FC at the J-League 2 of Japan on August 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Ehime FC won 0-1.

Zweigen Kanazawa1 - 2Ventforet Kofu6 months ago Full TimeFT

Zweigen Kanazawa - Ventforet Kofu

Zweigen Kanazawa played Ventforet Kofu at the J-League 2 of Japan on August 11. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Ventforet Kofu won 1-2.

Ventforet Kofu1 - 2Avispa Fukuoka7 months ago Full TimeFT

Ventforet Kofu - Avispa Fukuoka

Ventforet Kofu played Avispa Fukuoka at the J-League 2 of Japan on August 4. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Avispa Fukuoka won 1-2.

Ventforet Kofu3 - 2Roasso Kumamoto7 months ago Full TimeFT

Ventforet Kofu - Roasso Kumamoto

Ventforet Kofu played Roasso Kumamoto at the J-League 2 of Japan on July 21. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Ventforet Kofu won 3-2.

Ventforet Kofu (also known as Kofu) is a football club from Japan competing in the J-League 2 of Japan. ScoreBat covers all matches of Ventforet Kofu in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Ventforet Kofu roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Ventforet Kofu for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Ventforet Kofu goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Ventforet Kofu livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Ventforet Kofu, who will be playing Omiya Ardija on Sunday in the J-League 2 of Japan. You can watch Omiya Ardija vs Ventforet Kofu live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC. After that, Ventforet Kofu will play Renofa Yamaguchi on March 2nd.

Matchday Live
ArsenalBATE17:55

Arsenal - BATE

Arsenal are playing BATE at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Dinamo ZagrebPlzen17:55

Dinamo Zagreb - Plzen

Dinamo Zagreb are playing Plzen at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Eintracht FrankfurtShakhtar D17:55

Eintracht Frankfurt - Shakhtar D

Eintracht Frankfurt are playing Shakhtar D at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

NapoliZurich17:55

Napoli - Zurich

Napoli are playing Zurich at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

SalzburgClub Brugge17:55

Salzburg - Club Brugge

Salzburg are playing Club Brugge at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

ValenciaCeltic17:55

Valencia - Celtic

Valencia are playing Celtic at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

VillarrealSporting17:55

Villarreal - Sporting

Villarreal are playing Sporting at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

ZenitFenerbahce17:55

Zenit - Fenerbahce

Zenit are playing Fenerbahce at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Bayer LeverkusenFK Krasnodar20:00

Bayer Leverkusen - FK Krasnodar

Bayer Leverkusen are playing FK Krasnodar at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BenficaGalatasaray20:00

Benfica - Galatasaray

Benfica are playing Galatasaray at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

ChelseaMalmo FF20:00

Chelsea - Malmo FF

Chelsea are playing Malmo FF at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Dynamo K.Olympiakos20:00

Dynamo K. - Olympiakos

Dynamo K. are playing Olympiakos at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

GenkSlavia Praha20:00

Genk - Slavia Praha

Genk are playing Slavia Praha at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Inter MilanRapid20:00

Inter Milan - Rapid

Inter Milan are playing Rapid at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Real BetisRennais20:00

Real Betis - Rennais

Real Betis are playing Rennais at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BeroeEtar15:30

Beroe - Etar

Beroe are playing Etar at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 21. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Liverpool P.Bahia22:15

Liverpool P. - Bahia

Liverpool P. are playing Bahia at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Once CaldasDeportivo Santani00:30

Once Caldas - Deportivo Santani

Once Caldas are playing Deportivo Santani at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

LibertadAtletico Nacional00:30

Libertad - Atletico Nacional

Libertad are playing Atletico Nacional at the Qualifying rounds of Copa Libertadores on February 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

YeniseyDeutschlandsberger08:00

Yenisey - Deutschlandsberger

Yenisey are playing Deutschlandsberger at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

LinenseSandefjord10:00

Linense - Sandefjord

Linense are playing Sandefjord at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

SaturnDolgiye Prudy10:00

Saturn - Dolgiye Prudy

Saturn are playing Dolgiye Prudy at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Nizhnyi NovgorodTaraz12:00

Nizhnyi Novgorod - Taraz

Nizhnyi Novgorod are playing Taraz at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

AnzhiSpartak Nalchik13:00

Anzhi - Spartak Nalchik

Anzhi are playing Spartak Nalchik at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Arsenal TAktobe13:00

Arsenal T - Aktobe

Arsenal T are playing Aktobe at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Bodo-GlimtAalesund13:00

Bodo-Glimt - Aalesund

Bodo-Glimt are playing Aalesund at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Dinamo BrestAstana14:00

Dinamo Brest - Astana

Dinamo Brest are playing Astana at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

LokomotivViking FK15:00

Lokomotiv - Viking FK

Lokomotiv are playing Viking FK at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Ullensaker KisaElverum15:00

Ullensaker Kisa - Elverum

Ullensaker Kisa are playing Elverum at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BurghausenKirchanschoring18:00

Burghausen - Kirchanschoring

Burghausen are playing Kirchanschoring at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

BroddVidar18:30

Brodd - Vidar

Brodd are playing Vidar at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Stjordals-BlinkSteinkjer19:30

Stjordals-Blink - Steinkjer

Stjordals-Blink are playing Steinkjer at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

KazakhstanMoldova13:00

Kazakhstan - Moldova

Kazakhstan are playing Moldova at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on February 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Crystal Palace WLewes W20:00

Crystal Palace W - Lewes W

Crystal Palace W are playing Lewes W at the Super League 2 - Women of England on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BoulogneChambly19:30

Boulogne - Chambly

Boulogne are playing Chambly at the National 1 of France on February 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

BorgfeldAumund-Vegesack18:30

Borgfeld - Aumund-Vegesack

Borgfeld are playing Aumund-Vegesack at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on February 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Polonia Poznan WWalbrzych W11:00

Polonia Poznan W - Walbrzych W

Polonia Poznan W are playing Walbrzych W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on February 21. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

UKS Lodz WOlimpia Szczecin W16:00

UKS Lodz W - Olimpia Szczecin W

UKS Lodz W are playing Olimpia Szczecin W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on February 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ChertanovoLevadia T08:00

Chertanovo - Levadia T

Chertanovo are playing Levadia T at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

FK MuromUral10:45

FK Murom - Ural

FK Murom are playing Ural at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. The match will kick off 10:45 UTC.

PyunikFK Krasnodar-213:30

Pyunik - FK Krasnodar-2

Pyunik are playing FK Krasnodar-2 at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

RigaFakel16:15

Riga - Fakel

Riga are playing Fakel at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Bengaluru FCGoa14:00

Bengaluru FC - Goa

Bengaluru FC are playing Goa at the ISL of India on February 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al-HusseinAl Jazeera J.14:00

Al-Hussein - Al Jazeera J.

Al-Hussein are playing Al Jazeera J. at the League 1 of Jordan on February 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al AhlyThat Ras16:30

Al Ahly - That Ras

Al Ahly are playing That Ras at the League 1 of Jordan on February 21. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Al KuwaitAl Fehaiheel13:55

Al Kuwait - Al Fehaiheel

Al Kuwait are playing Al Fehaiheel at the Premier League of Kuwait on February 21. The match will kick off 13:55 UTC.

Al QuadsiaKazma13:55

Al Quadsia - Kazma

Al Quadsia are playing Kazma at the Premier League of Kuwait on February 21. The match will kick off 13:55 UTC.

Al Ahed BeirutShabab Sahel Beirut14:00

Al Ahed Beirut - Shabab Sahel Beirut

Al Ahed Beirut are playing Shabab Sahel Beirut at the Premier League of Lebanon on February 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al Ahli SCAl Sailiya SC14:50

Al Ahli SC - Al Sailiya SC

Al Ahli SC are playing Al Sailiya SC at the Stars League of Qatar on February 21. The match will kick off 14:50 UTC.

Al Arabi SC DohaAl Shahaniya17:10

Al Arabi SC Doha - Al Shahaniya

Al Arabi SC Doha are playing Al Shahaniya at the Stars League of Qatar on February 21. The match will kick off 17:10 UTC.

Al Hazm RassAl Ittifaq Dammam12:50

Al Hazm Rass - Al Ittifaq Dammam

Al Hazm Rass are playing Al Ittifaq Dammam at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on February 21. The match will kick off 12:50 UTC.

Al Ittihad JeddahAl Hilal Riyadh17:25

Al Ittihad Jeddah - Al Hilal Riyadh

Al Ittihad Jeddah are playing Al Hilal Riyadh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on February 21. The match will kick off 17:25 UTC.

Banni YasAl Jazeera Abu Dhabi13:35

Banni Yas - Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi

Banni Yas are playing Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi at the Premier League of Uae on February 21. The match will kick off 13:35 UTC.

Al Wasl DubaiAl Wahda FC Abu Dhabi16:15

Al Wasl Dubai - Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi

Al Wasl Dubai are playing Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi at the Premier League of Uae on February 21. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Petrojet CairoEl Entag El Harby13:00

Petrojet Cairo - El Entag El Harby

Petrojet Cairo are playing El Entag El Harby at the Premier League of Egypt on February 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Sport Boys WarnesWilstermann19:00

Sport Boys Warnes - Wilstermann

Sport Boys Warnes are playing Wilstermann at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

The StrongestClub Destroyers22:30

The Strongest - Club Destroyers

The Strongest are playing Club Destroyers at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 21. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Oriente PetroleroSan Jose00:45

Oriente Petrolero - San Jose

Oriente Petrolero are playing San Jose at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 22. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

CriciumaOeste22:15

Criciuma - Oeste

Criciuma are playing Oeste at the National Cup of Brasil on February 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

GoiasCRB Maceio00:30

Goias - CRB Maceio

Goias are playing CRB Maceio at the National Cup of Brasil on February 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

FortalezaFerroviario23:00

Fortaleza - Ferroviario

Fortaleza are playing Ferroviario at the Cearense 1, Second Round of Brasil on February 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.