Upcoming Fixtures
Bonnyrigg RoseVale of LeithenWednesday 19:45

Bonnyrigg Rose - Vale of Leithen

Bonnyrigg Rose are playing Vale of Leithen at the Lowland League of Scotland on November 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Vale of LeithenCivil Service StrollSaturday 15:00

Vale of Leithen - Civil Service Stroll

Vale of Leithen are playing Civil Service Stroll at the Lowland League of Scotland on November 28. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Vale of Leithen0 - 4Cumbernauld Colts9 days ago Full TimeFT

Vale of Leithen - Cumbernauld Colts

Vale of Leithen played Cumbernauld Colts at the Lowland League of Scotland on November 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Cumbernauld Colts won 0-4.

Gretna5 - 0Vale of Leithen16 days ago Full TimeFT

Gretna - Vale of Leithen

Gretna played Vale of Leithen at the Lowland League of Scotland on November 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Gretna won 5-0.

Vale of Leithen0 - 7East Stirlingshire23 days ago Full TimeFT

Vale of Leithen - East Stirlingshire

Vale of Leithen played East Stirlingshire at the Lowland League of Scotland on October 31. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. East Stirlingshire won 0-7.

Kelty Hearts4 - 0Vale of Leithena month ago Full TimeFT

Kelty Hearts - Vale of Leithen

Kelty Hearts played Vale of Leithen at the Lowland League of Scotland on October 27. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Kelty Hearts won 4-0.

Stirling University4 - 1Vale of Leithena month ago Full TimeFT

Stirling University - Vale of Leithen

Stirling University played Vale of Leithen at the Lowland League of Scotland on October 24. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Stirling University won 4-1.

Vale of Leithen4 - 6BSC Glasgowa month ago Full TimeFT

Vale of Leithen - BSC Glasgow

Vale of Leithen played BSC Glasgow at the Lowland League of Scotland on October 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. BSC Glasgow won 4-6.

Spartans2 - 1Vale of Leithen9 months ago Full TimeFT

Spartans - Vale of Leithen

Spartans played Vale of Leithen at the Lowland League of Scotland on February 28. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Spartans won 2-1.

Cumbernauld Colts7 - 1Vale of Leithen10 months ago Full TimeFT

Cumbernauld Colts - Vale of Leithen

Cumbernauld Colts played Vale of Leithen at the Lowland League of Scotland on February 1. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Cumbernauld Colts won 7-1.

Vale of Leithen0 - 3East Stirlingshire10 months ago Full TimeFT

Vale of Leithen - East Stirlingshire

Vale of Leithen played East Stirlingshire at the Lowland League of Scotland on January 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. East Stirlingshire won 0-3.

Vale of Leithen1 - 1Edinburgh Univa year ago Full TimeFT

Vale of Leithen - Edinburgh Univ

Vale of Leithen played Edinburgh Univ at the Lowland League of Scotland on December 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kelty Hearts11 - 0Vale of Leithena year ago Full TimeFT

Kelty Hearts - Vale of Leithen

Kelty Hearts played Vale of Leithen at the Lowland League of Scotland on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Kelty Hearts won 11-0.

Vale of Leithen0 - 2Bonnyrigg Rosea year ago Full TimeFT

Vale of Leithen - Bonnyrigg Rose

Vale of Leithen played Bonnyrigg Rose at the Lowland League of Scotland on December 7. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Bonnyrigg Rose won 0-2.

Vale of Leithen1 - 5Spartansa year ago Full TimeFT

Vale of Leithen - Spartans

Vale of Leithen played Spartans at the Lowland League of Scotland on November 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Spartans won 1-5.

Berwick Rangers4 - 0Vale of Leithena year ago Full TimeFT

Berwick Rangers - Vale of Leithen

Berwick Rangers played Vale of Leithen at the Lowland League of Scotland on November 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Berwick Rangers won 4-0.

Vale of Leithen2 - 4Civil Service Strolla year ago Full TimeFT

Vale of Leithen - Civil Service Stroll

Vale of Leithen played Civil Service Stroll at the Lowland League of Scotland on November 2. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Civil Service Stroll won 2-4.

Gretna2 - 0Vale of Leithena year ago Full TimeFT

Gretna - Vale of Leithen

Gretna played Vale of Leithen at the Lowland League of Scotland on October 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Gretna won 2-0.

Vale of Leithen2 - 2Cumbernauld Coltsa year ago Full TimeFT

Vale of Leithen - Cumbernauld Colts

Vale of Leithen played Cumbernauld Colts at the Lowland League of Scotland on October 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

East Stirlingshire6 - 1Vale of Leithena year ago Full TimeFT

East Stirlingshire - Vale of Leithen

East Stirlingshire played Vale of Leithen at the Lowland League of Scotland on October 2. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. East Stirlingshire won 6-1.

Dalbeattie Star1 - 3Vale of Leithena year ago Full TimeFT

Dalbeattie Star - Vale of Leithen

Dalbeattie Star played Vale of Leithen at the Lowland League of Scotland on September 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Vale of Leithen won 1-3.

Vale of Leithen0 - 3Edusport Academya year ago Full TimeFT

Vale of Leithen - Edusport Academy

Vale of Leithen played Edusport Academy at the Lowland League of Scotland on September 7. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Edusport Academy won 0-3.

Vale of Leithen is a football club from Scotland competing in the Lowland League of Scotland. ScoreBat covers all matches of Vale of Leithen in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Vale of Leithen roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Vale of Leithen for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Vale of Leithen goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Vale of Leithen livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Vale of Leithen, who will be playing Bonnyrigg Rose on Wednesday in the Lowland League of Scotland. You can watch Bonnyrigg Rose vs Vale of Leithen live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC. After that, Vale of Leithen will play Civil Service Stroll on Saturday.

Matchday Live
Burnley1 - 0Crystal Palace57'

Burnley - Crystal Palace

Burnley are playing Crystal Palace at the Premier League of England on November 23. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and Burnley are winning 1-0.

WolvesSouthampton20:00

Wolves - Southampton

Wolves are playing Southampton at the Premier League of England on November 23. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Athletic BilbaoReal Betis20:00

Athletic Bilbao - Real Betis

Athletic Bilbao are playing Real Betis at the La Liga of Spain on November 23. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Ufa1 - 2KhimkiFull TimeFT

Ufa - Khimki

Ufa played Khimki at the Premier League of Russia on November 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Khimki won 1-2.

Ararat-Armenia3 - 1NoahFull TimeFT

Ararat-Armenia - Noah

Ararat-Armenia played Noah at the Premier League of Armenia on November 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ararat-Armenia won 3-1.

Oud-HeverleeSint-Truiden19:45

Oud-Heverlee - Sint-Truiden

Oud-Heverlee are playing Sint-Truiden at the First Division A of Belgium on November 23. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Arda Kardzhali2 - 0Tsarsko seloFull TimeFT

Arda Kardzhali - Tsarsko selo

Arda Kardzhali played Tsarsko selo at the A PFG of Bulgaria on November 23. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Arda Kardzhali won 2-0.

NK Gorica1 - 0Varteks82'

NK Gorica - Varteks

NK Gorica are playing Varteks at the 1 HNL of Croatia on November 23. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and NK Gorica are winning 1-0.

Karmiotissa1 - 1Ethnikos AchnasFull TimeFT

Karmiotissa - Ethnikos Achnas

Karmiotissa played Ethnikos Achnas at the 1. Division of Cyprus on November 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Enosis Paralimni0 - 0AEP Paphos43'

Enosis Paralimni - AEP Paphos

Enosis Paralimni are playing AEP Paphos at the 1. Division of Cyprus on November 23. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

FC Kobenhavn0 - 1Randers FC41'

FC Kobenhavn - Randers FC

FC Kobenhavn are playing Randers FC at the Superliga of Denmark on November 23. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and Randers FC are winning 0-1.

GuingampAjaccio19:45

Guingamp - Ajaccio

Guingamp are playing Ajaccio at the Ligue 2 of France on November 23. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

OsnabruckNurnberg19:30

Osnabruck - Nurnberg

Osnabruck are playing Nurnberg at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on November 23. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Volos NFC0 - 1OFI54'

Volos NFC - OFI

Volos NFC are playing OFI at the Super League 1 of Greece on November 23. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and OFI are winning 0-1.

SalernitanaCremonese20:00

Salernitana - Cremonese

Salernitana are playing Cremonese at the Serie B of Italy on November 23. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Liepaja1 - 1ValmieraFull TimeFT

Liepaja - Valmiera

Liepaja played Valmiera at the Virsliga of Latvia on November 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

AZ-20 - 2NECHalf TimeHT

AZ-2 - NEC

AZ-2 are playing NEC at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on November 23. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. It's half time and NEC are winning 0-2.

Ajax-2Volendam20:00

Ajax-2 - Volendam

Ajax-2 are playing Volendam at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on November 23. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Piast Gliwice2 - 0Lechia Gdansk85'

Piast Gliwice - Lechia Gdansk

Piast Gliwice are playing Lechia Gdansk at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on November 23. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Piast Gliwice are winning 2-0.

JagielloniaWisla Plock19:30

Jagiellonia - Wisla Plock

Jagiellonia are playing Wisla Plock at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on November 23. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Salgueiros2 - 1Sp. CovilhaFull TimeFT

Salgueiros - Sp. Covilha

Salgueiros played Sp. Covilha at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on November 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Salgueiros won 2-1.

Penafiel2 - 3MaritimoAfter Extra TimeAET

Penafiel - Maritimo

Penafiel played Maritimo at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on November 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Maritimo won 2-3 in the extra time.

Real0 - 2BelenensesFull TimeFT

Real - Belenenses

Real played Belenenses at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on November 23. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. Belenenses won 0-2.

AcademicaVarzim19:30

Academica - Varzim

Academica are playing Varzim at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on November 23. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

SacavenenseSporting21:15

Sacavenense - Sporting

Sacavenense are playing Sporting at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on November 23. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

Chindia Targoviste1 - 2SepsiFull TimeFT

Chindia Targoviste - Sepsi

Chindia Targoviste played Sepsi at the Liga 1 of Romania on November 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Sepsi won 1-2.

Gaz Metan MediasSteaua19:00

Gaz Metan Medias - Steaua

Gaz Metan Medias are playing Steaua at the Liga 1 of Romania on November 23. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

AlbaceteAlmeria20:00

Albacete - Almeria

Albacete are playing Almeria at the Segunda Division of Spain on November 23. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Goteborg1 - 1Hacken43'

Goteborg - Hacken

Goteborg are playing Hacken at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on November 23. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

IFK Norrkoping3 - 1Falkenberg43'

IFK Norrkoping - Falkenberg

IFK Norrkoping are playing Falkenberg at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on November 23. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and IFK Norrkoping are winning 3-1.

Sirius0 - 0Mjallby43'

Sirius - Mjallby

Sirius are playing Mjallby at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on November 23. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

AarauGrasshoppers19:00

Aarau - Grasshoppers

Aarau are playing Grasshoppers at the Challenge League of Switzerland on November 23. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Galatasaray1 - 1KayserisporFull TimeFT

Galatasaray - Kayserispor

Galatasaray played Kayserispor at the Super Lig of Turkey on November 23. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Balikesirspor1 - 1UmraniyesporFull TimeFT

Balikesirspor - Umraniyespor

Balikesirspor played Umraniyespor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on November 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Menemen Belediyespor1 - 2AltayFull TimeFT

Menemen Belediyespor - Altay

Menemen Belediyespor played Altay at the 1. Lig of Turkey on November 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Altay won 1-2.

AstanaKaisar07:00

Astana - Kaisar

Astana are playing Kaisar at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on November 24. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Kyzyl-ZharOrdabasy08:00

Kyzyl-Zhar - Ordabasy

Kyzyl-Zhar are playing Ordabasy at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on November 24. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

TarazKaspyi08:00

Taraz - Kaspyi

Taraz are playing Kaspyi at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on November 24. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Al Raed Buraidah2 - 1AbhaFull TimeFT

Al Raed Buraidah - Abha

Al Raed Buraidah played Abha at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on November 23. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC. Al Raed Buraidah won 2-1.

Dhamk0 - 2Al Ain FCFull TimeFT

Dhamk - Al Ain FC

Dhamk played Al Ain FC at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on November 23. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Al Ain FC won 0-2.

Al Quadisiya Khobar2 - 2Al BatenFull TimeFT

Al Quadisiya Khobar - Al Baten

Al Quadisiya Khobar played Al Baten at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on November 23. The match kicked off 14:25 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Al Faysaly Al Majmaah1 - 1Al Ittihad JeddahFull TimeFT

Al Faysaly Al Majmaah - Al Ittihad Jeddah

Al Faysaly Al Majmaah played Al Ittihad Jeddah at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on November 23. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Ahli Jeddah2 - 2Al Shabab RiyadhFull TimeFT

Al Ahli Jeddah - Al Shabab Riyadh

Al Ahli Jeddah played Al Shabab Riyadh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on November 23. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Al Hilal Riyadh1 - 1Al Nasr Riyadh68'

Al Hilal Riyadh - Al Nasr Riyadh

Al Hilal Riyadh are playing Al Nasr Riyadh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on November 23. The match kicked off 17:15 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Mashal MuborakNavbahor Namangan08:00

Mashal Muborak - Navbahor Namangan

Mashal Muborak are playing Navbahor Namangan at the PFL of Uzbekistan on November 24. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Godoy CruzRosario Central22:00

Godoy Cruz - Rosario Central

Godoy Cruz are playing Rosario Central at the Superliga of Argentina on November 23. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Newells Old BoysTalleres Cordoba00:15

Newells Old Boys - Talleres Cordoba

Newells Old Boys are playing Talleres Cordoba at the Superliga of Argentina on November 24. The match will kick off 00:15 UTC.

Sport RecifeAtletico GO23:00

Sport Recife - Atletico GO

Sport Recife are playing Atletico GO at the Serie A of Brasil on November 23. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

FigueirenseSampaio Correa20:30

Figueirense - Sampaio Correa

Figueirense are playing Sampaio Correa at the Serie B of Brasil on November 23. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Botafogo SPAvai Florianopolis23:00

Botafogo SP - Avai Florianopolis

Botafogo SP are playing Avai Florianopolis at the Serie B of Brasil on November 23. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Deportivo IquiueCobresal20:00

Deportivo Iquiue - Cobresal

Deportivo Iquiue are playing Cobresal at the Primera Division of Chile on November 23. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

U. ConcepcionHuachipato22:15

U. Concepcion - Huachipato

U. Concepcion are playing Huachipato at the Primera Division of Chile on November 23. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Union EspanolaOHiggins00:30

Union Espanola - OHiggins

Union Espanola are playing OHiggins at the Primera Division of Chile on November 24. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Universidad Catolica Quito1 - 1Mushuc Runa40'

Universidad Catolica Quito - Mushuc Runa

Universidad Catolica Quito are playing Mushuc Runa at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on November 23. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

OrenseBarcelona Guayaquil20:30

Orense - Barcelona Guayaquil

Orense are playing Barcelona Guayaquil at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on November 23. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Dep. MacaraLDU Portoviejo23:00

Dep. Macara - LDU Portoviejo

Dep. Macara are playing LDU Portoviejo at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on November 23. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Academia Cantolao1 - 2Univ. San MartinFull TimeFT

Academia Cantolao - Univ. San Martin

Academia Cantolao played Univ. San Martin at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on November 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Univ. San Martin won 1-2.

Cienciano0 - 0Alianza Universidad27'

Cienciano - Alianza Universidad

Cienciano are playing Alianza Universidad at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on November 23. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

UTC CajamarcaSporting Cristal20:30

UTC Cajamarca - Sporting Cristal

UTC Cajamarca are playing Sporting Cristal at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on November 23. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Sabah FK2 - 1SabailFull TimeFT

Sabah FK - Sabail

Sabah FK played Sabail at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on November 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sabah FK won 2-1.

Septemvri Sofia0 - 2PirinFull TimeFT

Septemvri Sofia - Pirin

Septemvri Sofia played Pirin at the B PFG of Bulgaria on November 23. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Pirin won 0-2.

AaB Aalborg-2Viborg-2PostponedPst

AaB Aalborg-2 - Viborg-2

AaB Aalborg-2 are playing Viborg-2 at the Reserve League, Group 3 of Denmark on November 23.

Silkeborg-2Hobro-2PostponedPst

Silkeborg-2 - Hobro-2

Silkeborg-2 are playing Hobro-2 at the Reserve League, Group 3 of Denmark on November 23.

Esbjerg-2Vejle-2PostponedPst

Esbjerg-2 - Vejle-2

Esbjerg-2 are playing Vejle-2 at the Reserve League, Group 2 of Denmark on November 23.

Sonderjylland-2Midtjylland-2PostponedPst

Sonderjylland-2 - Midtjylland-2

Sonderjylland-2 are playing Midtjylland-2 at the Reserve League, Group 2 of Denmark on November 23.

Brighton U-231 - 2Blackburn U-23Full TimeFT

Brighton U-23 - Blackburn U-23

Brighton U-23 played Blackburn U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on November 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Blackburn U-23 won 1-2.

Leicester City U-23West Ham U-2319:00

Leicester City U-23 - West Ham U-23

Leicester City U-23 are playing West Ham U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on November 23. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Newcastle U-230 - 2Norwich U-23Full TimeFT

Newcastle U-23 - Norwich U-23

Newcastle U-23 played Norwich U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on November 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Norwich U-23 won 0-2.

Sunderland U-233 - 4Crystal Palace U-23Full TimeFT

Sunderland U-23 - Crystal Palace U-23

Sunderland U-23 played Crystal Palace U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on November 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Crystal Palace U-23 won 3-4.

Leeds U-232 - 1West Brom U-23Full TimeFT

Leeds U-23 - West Brom U-23

Leeds U-23 played West Brom U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on November 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Leeds U-23 won 2-1.

Burnley U-232 - 1Fulham U-23Full TimeFT

Burnley U-23 - Fulham U-23

Burnley U-23 played Fulham U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on November 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Burnley U-23 won 2-1.

Stoke City U-23Aston Villa U-2319:00

Stoke City U-23 - Aston Villa U-23

Stoke City U-23 are playing Aston Villa U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on November 23. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Coventry U-231 - 2Nott. Forest U-23Full TimeFT

Coventry U-23 - Nott. Forest U-23

Coventry U-23 played Nott. Forest U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Nott. Forest U-23 won 1-2.

College 1975Lynx19:00

College 1975 - Lynx

College 1975 are playing Lynx at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on November 23. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Kafr Qasim0 - 1Hapoel Nof HaGalil85'

Kafr Qasim - Hapoel Nof HaGalil

Kafr Qasim are playing Hapoel Nof HaGalil at the Liga Leumit of Israel on November 23. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Hapoel Nof HaGalil are winning 0-1.

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth0 - 1Hapoel Afula86'

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Afula

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth are playing Hapoel Afula at the Liga Leumit of Israel on November 23. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Hapoel Afula are winning 0-1.

Hapoel Jerusalem FC0 - 0Hapoel Rishon LeZion13'

Hapoel Jerusalem FC - Hapoel Rishon LeZion

Hapoel Jerusalem FC are playing Hapoel Rishon LeZion at the Liga Leumit of Israel on November 23. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

PotenzaAvellinoPostponedPst

Potenza - Avellino

Potenza are playing Avellino at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on November 23.

Mqabba FC1 - 0St. GeorgesFull TimeFT

Mqabba FC - St. Georges

Mqabba FC played St. Georges at the Division 1 of Malta on November 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Mqabba FC won 1-0.

Sollentuna1 - 0Vasalund41'

Sollentuna - Vasalund

Sollentuna are playing Vasalund at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on November 23. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and Sollentuna are winning 1-0.

Aksarayspor1 - 2AdiyamansporFull TimeFT

Aksarayspor - Adiyamanspor

Aksarayspor played Adiyamanspor at the 3. Lig, Group 4 of Turkey on November 23. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Adiyamanspor won 1-2.

Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi0 - 3Karakopru BelediyesporFull TimeFT

Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi - Karakopru Belediyespor

Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi played Karakopru Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 4 of Turkey on November 23. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Karakopru Belediyespor won 0-3.

Rukh Vynnyky U-211 - 0Mariupol U-21Full TimeFT

Rukh Vynnyky U-21 - Mariupol U-21

Rukh Vynnyky U-21 played Mariupol U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on November 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Rukh Vynnyky U-21 won 1-0.

Odisha0 - 1HyderabadFull TimeFT

Odisha - Hyderabad

Odisha played Hyderabad at the ISL of India on November 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hyderabad won 0-1.

Al Najaf1 - 0Al Minaa BasraFull TimeFT

Al Najaf - Al Minaa Basra

Al Najaf played Al Minaa Basra at the Super League of Iraq on November 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Al Najaf won 1-0.

Alisinaat Alkahrabaiya0 - 0Al HudodFull TimeFT

Alisinaat Alkahrabaiya - Al Hudod

Alisinaat Alkahrabaiya played Al Hudod at the Super League of Iraq on November 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Baghdad0 - 1Al TalabaFull TimeFT

Baghdad - Al Talaba

Baghdad played Al Talaba at the Super League of Iraq on November 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Al Talaba won 0-1.

Naft Maysan0 - 0Al SimawaFull TimeFT

Naft Maysan - Al Simawa

Naft Maysan played Al Simawa at the Super League of Iraq on November 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Al Zawraa1 - 1Al Quwa JawiyaFull TimeFT

Al Zawraa - Al Quwa Jawiya

Al Zawraa played Al Quwa Jawiya at the Super League of Iraq on November 23. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Tadhamon1 - 2KhaitanFull TimeFT

Al Tadhamon - Khaitan

Al Tadhamon played Khaitan at the Premier League of Kuwait on November 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Khaitan won 1-2.

Al Shabab1 - 1Al SahilFull TimeFT

Al Shabab - Al Sahil

Al Shabab played Al Sahil at the Premier League of Kuwait on November 23. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kazma1 - 1BurganFull TimeFT

Kazma - Burgan

Kazma played Burgan at the Premier League of Kuwait on November 23. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ittihad0 - 2TaliyaFull TimeFT

Ittihad - Taliya

Ittihad played Taliya at the Premier League of Syria on November 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Taliya won 0-2.

Jabala2 - 2WahdaFull TimeFT

Jabala - Wahda

Jabala played Wahda at the Premier League of Syria on November 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Jaish3 - 1FoutouaFull TimeFT

Jaish - Foutoua

Jaish played Foutoua at the Premier League of Syria on November 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Jaish won 3-1.

Karama1 - 0HottinFull TimeFT

Karama - Hottin

Karama played Hottin at the Premier League of Syria on November 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Karama won 1-0.

Teshrin3 - 0HorriyaFull TimeFT

Teshrin - Horriya

Teshrin played Horriya at the Premier League of Syria on November 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Teshrin won 3-0.

SimbaDodoma JijiPostponedPst

Simba - Dodoma Jiji

Simba are playing Dodoma Jiji at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on November 23.

UPNFMHonduras Progreso21:00

UPNFM - Honduras Progreso

UPNFM are playing Honduras Progreso at the Apertura of Honduras on November 23. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

America WGuadalajara WPostponedPst

America W - Guadalajara W

America W are playing Guadalajara W at the Liga Femenil, Playoffs - Women of Mexico on November 23.

Pachuca WTigres WPostponedPst

Pachuca W - Tigres W

Pachuca W are playing Tigres W at the Liga Femenil, Playoffs - Women of Mexico on November 23.

Pumas WMonterrey WPostponedPst

Pumas W - Monterrey W

Pumas W are playing Monterrey W at the Liga Femenil, Playoffs - Women of Mexico on November 23.

Queretaro WAtlas WPostponedPst

Queretaro W - Atlas W

Queretaro W are playing Atlas W at the Liga Femenil, Playoffs - Women of Mexico on November 23.

Botafogo PBRemo23:00

Botafogo PB - Remo

Botafogo PB are playing Remo at the Serie C of Brasil on November 23. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Bragantino PA1 - 0Atletico Acreano42'

Bragantino PA - Atletico Acreano

Bragantino PA are playing Atletico Acreano at the Serie D of Brasil on November 23. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and Bragantino PA are winning 1-0.

Potiguar Mossoro2 - 3Coruripe AL45 +1'

Potiguar Mossoro - Coruripe AL

Potiguar Mossoro are playing Coruripe AL at the Serie D of Brasil on November 23. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and Coruripe AL are winning 2-3.

AltosSantos Macapa18:45

Altos - Santos Macapa

Altos are playing Santos Macapa at the Serie D of Brasil on November 23. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

BareRiver20:00

Bare - River

Bare are playing River at the Serie D of Brasil on November 23. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Cerro LargoLiverpool P.21:00

Cerro Largo - Liverpool P.

Cerro Largo are playing Liverpool P. at the Primera Division, Intermediate Round of Uruguay on November 23. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

WanderersAtletico Progreso23:15

Wanderers - Atletico Progreso

Wanderers are playing Atletico Progreso at the Primera Division, Intermediate Round of Uruguay on November 23. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

CaracasGran ValenciaPostponedPst

Caracas - Gran Valencia

Caracas are playing Gran Valencia at the Primera of Venezuela on November 23.

Portuguesa FCAraguaPostponedPst

Portuguesa FC - Aragua

Portuguesa FC are playing Aragua at the Primera of Venezuela on November 24.