Utebo logo
Spain

Utebo Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Atletico Monzon2 - 1Utebo3 months ago Full TimeFT

Atletico Monzon - Utebo

Atletico Monzon played Utebo at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on March 1. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Atletico Monzon won 2-1.

Utebo0 - 0Sarinena3 months ago Full TimeFT

Utebo - Sarinena

Utebo played Sarinena at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Robres0 - 2Utebo3 months ago Full TimeFT

Robres - Utebo

Robres played Utebo at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on February 16. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Utebo won 0-2.

Utebo4 - 0Brea4 months ago Full TimeFT

Utebo - Brea

Utebo played Brea at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on February 9. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Utebo won 4-0.

Belchite0 - 1Utebo4 months ago Full TimeFT

Belchite - Utebo

Belchite played Utebo at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on February 2. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Utebo won 0-1.

San Juan de Mozarrifar3 - 2Utebo4 months ago Full TimeFT

San Juan de Mozarrifar - Utebo

San Juan de Mozarrifar played Utebo at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on January 26. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. San Juan de Mozarrifar won 3-2.

Utebo2 - 2Barbastro4 months ago Full TimeFT

Utebo - Barbastro

Utebo played Barbastro at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Fraga1 - 0Utebo5 months ago Full TimeFT

Fraga - Utebo

Fraga played Utebo at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on January 12. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Fraga won 1-0.

Utebo3 - 0Tamarite5 months ago Full TimeFT

Utebo - Tamarite

Utebo played Tamarite at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on January 5. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Utebo won 3-0.

Calamocha2 - 2Utebo5 months ago Full TimeFT

Calamocha - Utebo

Calamocha played Utebo at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on December 29. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Utebo3 - 2Almudevar5 months ago Full TimeFT

Utebo - Almudevar

Utebo played Almudevar at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on December 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Utebo won 3-2.

Utebo0 - 2Illueca6 months ago Full TimeFT

Utebo - Illueca

Utebo played Illueca at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on December 1. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Illueca won 0-2.

Cuarte Industrial2 - 1Utebo7 months ago Full TimeFT

Cuarte Industrial - Utebo

Cuarte Industrial played Utebo at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on November 10. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Cuarte Industrial won 2-1.

Utebo0 - 1Tarazona7 months ago Full TimeFT

Utebo - Tarazona

Utebo played Tarazona at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on November 3. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Tarazona won 0-1.

Borja3 - 1Utebo7 months ago Full TimeFT

Borja - Utebo

Borja played Utebo at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on November 1. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Borja won 3-1.

Binefar0 - 0Utebo7 months ago Full TimeFT

Binefar - Utebo

Binefar played Utebo at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 10:15 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Utebo1 - 0Atletico Monzon8 months ago Full TimeFT

Utebo - Atletico Monzon

Utebo played Atletico Monzon at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on October 13. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Utebo won 1-0.

Sarinena3 - 2Utebo8 months ago Full TimeFT

Sarinena - Utebo

Sarinena played Utebo at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on October 6. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Sarinena won 3-2.

Utebo1 - 6Robres8 months ago Full TimeFT

Utebo - Robres

Utebo played Robres at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on September 29. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Robres won 1-6.

Utebo1 - 1Belchite8 months ago Full TimeFT

Utebo - Belchite

Utebo played Belchite at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on September 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Utebo is a football club from Spain competing in the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain. ScoreBat covers all matches of Utebo in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Utebo roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Utebo for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Utebo goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Utebo livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Utebo.

Matchday Live
Usti nad Labem1 - 2BrnoFull TimeFT

Usti nad Labem - Brno

Usti nad Labem played Brno at the FNL of Czech Republic on May 28. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Brno won 1-2.

AGF Aarhus1 - 1Randers FCFull TimeFT

AGF Aarhus - Randers FC

AGF Aarhus played Randers FC at the Superliga of Denmark on May 28. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Stuttgart3 - 2HamburgFull TimeFT

Stuttgart - Hamburg

Stuttgart played Hamburg at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on May 28. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Stuttgart won 3-2.

SpartaksTukumsPostponedPst

Spartaks - Tukums

Spartaks are playing Tukums at the Virsliga of Latvia on May 28.

MoldeHaugesundPostponedPst

Molde - Haugesund

Molde are playing Haugesund at the Eliteserien of Norway on May 28.

OddMjondalenPostponedPst

Odd - Mjondalen

Odd are playing Mjondalen at the Eliteserien of Norway on May 28.

RosenborgSandefjordPostponedPst

Rosenborg - Sandefjord

Rosenborg are playing Sandefjord at the Eliteserien of Norway on May 28.

StabekKristiansundPostponedPst

Stabek - Kristiansund

Stabek are playing Kristiansund at the Eliteserien of Norway on May 28.

StromsgodsetAalesundPostponedPst

Stromsgodset - Aalesund

Stromsgodset are playing Aalesund at the Eliteserien of Norway on May 28.

ValerengaBodo-GlimtPostponedPst

Valerenga - Bodo-Glimt

Valerenga are playing Bodo-Glimt at the Eliteserien of Norway on May 28.

Viking FKSarpsborgPostponedPst

Viking FK - Sarpsborg

Viking FK are playing Sarpsborg at the Eliteserien of Norway on May 28.

StartSK BrannPostponedPst

Start - SK Brann

Start are playing SK Brann at the Eliteserien of Norway on May 28.

Rapid3 - 0HornFull TimeFT

Rapid - Horn

Rapid played Horn at the Club Friendlies of International on May 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Rapid won 3-0.

Reynir1 - 1Vidir GardurFull TimeFT

Reynir - Vidir Gardur

Reynir played Vidir Gardur at the Club Friendlies of International on May 28. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Thor Akureyri2 - 2FylkirFull TimeFT

Thor Akureyri - Fylkir

Thor Akureyri played Fylkir at the Club Friendlies of International on May 28. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

GGIsbjorninn19:00

GG - Isbjorninn

GG are playing Isbjorninn at the Club Friendlies of International on May 28. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Gorodeya-20 - 1Neman-2Full TimeFT

Gorodeya-2 - Neman-2

Gorodeya-2 played Neman-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on May 28. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Neman-2 won 0-1.

Torpedo-BelAZ-22 - 0Smolevichi-2Full TimeFT

Torpedo-BelAZ-2 - Smolevichi-2

Torpedo-BelAZ-2 played Smolevichi-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on May 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Torpedo-BelAZ-2 won 2-0.

HB Torshavn3 - 0LIF VikingurFull TimeFT

HB Torshavn - LIF Vikingur

HB Torshavn played LIF Vikingur at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on May 28. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. HB Torshavn won 3-0.

KI Klaksvik3 - 0StreymurFull TimeFT

KI Klaksvik - Streymur

KI Klaksvik played Streymur at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on May 28. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. KI Klaksvik won 3-0.

Skala IF1 - 1AB ArgirFull TimeFT

Skala IF - AB Argir

Skala IF played AB Argir at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on May 28. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

MTK W5 - 1Diosgyor WFull TimeFT

MTK W - Diosgyor W

MTK W played Diosgyor W at the NB I - Women of Hungary on May 28. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. MTK W won 5-1.

Decic TuziJedinstvo BPPostponedPst

Decic Tuzi - Jedinstvo BP

Decic Tuzi are playing Jedinstvo BP at the Division 2 of Montenegro on May 28.

DrezgaIbarPostponedPst

Drezga - Ibar

Drezga are playing Ibar at the Division 2 of Montenegro on May 28.

Lovcen CetinjeOtrantPostponedPst

Lovcen Cetinje - Otrant

Lovcen Cetinje are playing Otrant at the Division 2 of Montenegro on May 28.

MornarJezeroPostponedPst

Mornar - Jezero

Mornar are playing Jezero at the Division 2 of Montenegro on May 28.

Foutoua1 - 4WathbahFull TimeFT

Foutoua - Wathbah

Foutoua played Wathbah at the Premier League of Syria on May 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Wathbah won 1-4.

Sagadam1 - 2AhalFull TimeFT

Sagadam - Ahal

Sagadam played Ahal at the Yokary Liga of Turkmenistan on May 28. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC. Ahal won 1-2.

Kopetdag Asgabat1 - 2Altyn AsyrFull TimeFT

Kopetdag Asgabat - Altyn Asyr

Kopetdag Asgabat played Altyn Asyr at the Yokary Liga of Turkmenistan on May 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Altyn Asyr won 1-2.

Guadalupe1 - 0Perez Zeledon17'

Guadalupe - Perez Zeledon

Guadalupe are playing Perez Zeledon at the Clausura of Costa Rica on May 28. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. It's the first half and Guadalupe are winning 1-0.