Upcoming Fixtures
UralSpartakSunday 11:00

Ural - Spartak

Ural are playing Spartak at the Premier League of Russia on November 24. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Ural3 - 1Rodina Moskva2 days ago Full TimeFT

Ural - Rodina Moskva

Ural played Rodina Moskva at the Club Friendlies of International on November 17. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Ural won 3-1.

Pafos1 - 2Ural4 days ago Full TimeFT

Pafos - Ural

Pafos played Ural at the Club Friendlies of International on November 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Ural won 1-2.

Akhmat Groznyi0 - 0Ural11 days ago Full TimeFT

Akhmat Groznyi - Ural

Akhmat Groznyi played Ural at the Premier League of Russia on November 8. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ural1 - 2Orenburg15 days ago Full TimeFT

Ural - Orenburg

Ural played Orenburg at the Premier League of Russia on November 4. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Orenburg won 1-2.

Ural2 - 2Arsenal T20 days ago 5-4 On PenaltiesPen 5-4

Ural - Arsenal T

Ural played Arsenal T at the National Cup of Russia on October 30. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Ural won on penalties as the score was 2-2.

Rubin0 - 0Ural25 days ago Full TimeFT

Rubin - Ural

Rubin played Ural at the Premier League of Russia on October 25. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Tambov1 - 2Urala month ago Full TimeFT

Tambov - Ural

Tambov played Ural at the Premier League of Russia on October 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Ural won 1-2.

Ural1 - 3Zenita month ago Full TimeFT

Ural - Zenit

Ural played Zenit at the Premier League of Russia on October 6. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Zenit won 1-3.

Ural0 - 3CSKA2 months ago Full TimeFT

Ural - CSKA

Ural played CSKA at the Premier League of Russia on September 29. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. CSKA won 0-3.

Chernomorets0 - 2Ural2 months ago Full TimeFT

Chernomorets - Ural

Chernomorets played Ural at the National Cup of Russia on September 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Ural won 0-2.

Arsenal T1 - 1Ural2 months ago Full TimeFT

Arsenal T - Ural

Arsenal T played Ural at the Premier League of Russia on September 22. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Spartak1 - 2Ural2 months ago Full TimeFT

Spartak - Ural

Spartak played Ural at the Premier League of Russia on September 14. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Ural won 1-2.

Ural2 - 4FK Krasnodar3 months ago Full TimeFT

Ural - FK Krasnodar

Ural played FK Krasnodar at the Premier League of Russia on September 1. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. FK Krasnodar won 2-4.

Ural3 - 1Sochi3 months ago Full TimeFT

Ural - Sochi

Ural played Sochi at the Premier League of Russia on August 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Ural won 3-1.

Ural1 - 3Kr. Sovetov3 months ago Full TimeFT

Ural - Kr. Sovetov

Ural played Kr. Sovetov at the Premier League of Russia on August 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Kr. Sovetov won 1-3.

Lokomotiv4 - 0Ural3 months ago Full TimeFT

Lokomotiv - Ural

Lokomotiv played Ural at the Premier League of Russia on August 11. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Lokomotiv won 4-0.

Ural2 - 2Rostov4 months ago Full TimeFT

Ural - Rostov

Ural played Rostov at the Premier League of Russia on August 3. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Dinamo2 - 0Ural4 months ago Full TimeFT

Dinamo - Ural

Dinamo played Ural at the Premier League of Russia on July 26. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Dinamo won 2-0.

Ural3 - 0Akhmat Groznyi4 months ago Full TimeFT

Ural - Akhmat Groznyi

Ural played Akhmat Groznyi at the Premier League of Russia on July 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Ural won 3-0.

Ural is a football club from Russia competing in the Premier League of Russia. ScoreBat covers all matches of Ural in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Ural roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Ural for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Ural goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Ural livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Ural, who will be playing Spartak on Sunday in the Premier League of Russia. You can watch Ural vs Spartak live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC..

Matchday Live
GermanyNorthern Ireland19:45

Germany - Northern Ireland

Germany are playing Northern Ireland at the QR, Group C of European Championship on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

NetherlandsEstonia19:45

Netherlands - Estonia

Netherlands are playing Estonia at the QR, Group C of European Championship on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SlovakiaAzerbaijan19:45

Slovakia - Azerbaijan

Slovakia are playing Azerbaijan at the QR, Group E of European Championship on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WalesHungary19:45

Wales - Hungary

Wales are playing Hungary at the QR, Group E of European Championship on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LatviaAustria19:45

Latvia - Austria

Latvia are playing Austria at the QR, Group G of European Championship on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

North MacedoniaIsrael19:45

North Macedonia - Israel

North Macedonia are playing Israel at the QR, Group G of European Championship on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

PolandSlovenia19:45

Poland - Slovenia

Poland are playing Slovenia at the QR, Group G of European Championship on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BelgiumCyprus19:45

Belgium - Cyprus

Belgium are playing Cyprus at the QR, Group I of European Championship on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

San MarinoRussia19:45

San Marino - Russia

San Marino are playing Russia at the QR, Group I of European Championship on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ScotlandKazakhstan19:45

Scotland - Kazakhstan

Scotland are playing Kazakhstan at the QR, Group I of European Championship on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Nepal0 - 1KuwaitFull TimeFT

Nepal - Kuwait

Nepal played Kuwait at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on November 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Kuwait won 0-1.

Myanmar1 - 0MongoliaFull TimeFT

Myanmar - Mongolia

Myanmar played Mongolia at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on November 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Myanmar won 1-0.

Maldives3 - 1GuamFull TimeFT

Maldives - Guam

Maldives played Guam at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on November 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Maldives won 3-1.

Turkmenistan2 - 0Sri LankaFull TimeFT

Turkmenistan - Sri Lanka

Turkmenistan played Sri Lanka at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on November 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Turkmenistan won 2-0.

Hong Kong2 - 0CambodiaFull TimeFT

Hong Kong - Cambodia

Hong Kong played Cambodia at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on November 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Hong Kong won 2-0.

Uzbekistan2 - 0PalestineFull TimeFT

Uzbekistan - Palestine

Uzbekistan played Palestine at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on November 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Uzbekistan won 2-0.

Malaysia2 - 0IndonesiaFull TimeFT

Malaysia - Indonesia

Malaysia played Indonesia at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on November 19. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. Malaysia won 2-0.

Vietnam0 - 0Thailand90'

Vietnam - Thailand

Vietnam are playing Thailand at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on November 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Afghanistan0 - 0Qatar45 +3'

Afghanistan - Qatar

Afghanistan are playing Qatar at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on November 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Iraq0 - 0BahrainHalf TimeHT

Iraq - Bahrain

Iraq are playing Bahrain at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on November 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Kyrgyzstan0 - 1TajikistanHalf TimeHT

Kyrgyzstan - Tajikistan

Kyrgyzstan are playing Tajikistan at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on November 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and Tajikistan is winning 0-1.

Syria1 - 0Philippines45 +3'

Syria - Philippines

Syria are playing Philippines at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on November 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and Syria is winning 1-0.

OmanIndia15:00

Oman - India

Oman are playing India at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on November 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

YemenSingapore15:00

Yemen - Singapore

Yemen are playing Singapore at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on November 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

JordanChinese Taipei16:00

Jordan - Chinese Taipei

Jordan are playing Chinese Taipei at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on November 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

LebanonKorea DPR17:00

Lebanon - Korea DPR

Lebanon are playing Korea DPR at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on November 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BradfordShrewsbury19:45

Bradford - Shrewsbury

Bradford are playing Shrewsbury at the FA Cup of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BromleyBristol Rovers19:45

Bromley - Bristol Rovers

Bromley are playing Bristol Rovers at the FA Cup of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Burton AlbionSalford City19:45

Burton Albion - Salford City

Burton Albion are playing Salford City at the FA Cup of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Doncaster RoversWimbledon19:45

Doncaster Rovers - Wimbledon

Doncaster Rovers are playing Wimbledon at the FA Cup of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

EastleighStourbridge19:45

Eastleigh - Stourbridge

Eastleigh are playing Stourbridge at the FA Cup of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ExeterCambridge United19:45

Exeter - Cambridge United

Exeter are playing Cambridge United at the FA Cup of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

GillinghamSunderland19:45

Gillingham - Sunderland

Gillingham are playing Sunderland at the FA Cup of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Peterborough UnitedStevenage19:45

Peterborough United - Stevenage

Peterborough United are playing Stevenage at the FA Cup of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

RochdaleWrexham19:45

Rochdale - Wrexham

Rochdale are playing Wrexham at the FA Cup of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Swindon TownCheltenham Town19:45

Swindon Town - Cheltenham Town

Swindon Town are playing Cheltenham Town at the FA Cup of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Switzerland U-21France U-2118:00

Switzerland U-21 - France U-21

Switzerland U-21 are playing France U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 2 of Uefa Under-21 on November 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Andorra U-21Turkey U-2117:00

Andorra U-21 - Turkey U-21

Andorra U-21 are playing Turkey U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 3 of Uefa Under-21 on November 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Italy U-21Armenia U-2117:30

Italy U-21 - Armenia U-21

Italy U-21 are playing Armenia U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 1 of Uefa Under-21 on November 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Ireland U-21Sweden U-2120:00

Ireland U-21 - Sweden U-21

Ireland U-21 are playing Sweden U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 1 of Uefa Under-21 on November 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Serbia U-21Russia U-2118:00

Serbia U-21 - Russia U-21

Serbia U-21 are playing Russia U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 5 of Uefa Under-21 on November 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Israel U-21Spain U-2117:30

Israel U-21 - Spain U-21

Israel U-21 are playing Spain U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 6 of Uefa Under-21 on November 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Norway U-21Portugal U-2117:30

Norway U-21 - Portugal U-21

Norway U-21 are playing Portugal U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 7 of Uefa Under-21 on November 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Gibraltar U-21Belarus U-2119:00

Gibraltar U-21 - Belarus U-21

Gibraltar U-21 are playing Belarus U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 7 of Uefa Under-21 on November 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Denmark U-21Malta U-2117:00

Denmark U-21 - Malta U-21

Denmark U-21 are playing Malta U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 8 of Uefa Under-21 on November 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Northern Ireland U-21Romania U-2117:30

Northern Ireland U-21 - Romania U-21

Northern Ireland U-21 are playing Romania U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 8 of Uefa Under-21 on November 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Wales U-21Bosnia Herzegovina U-2116:00

Wales U-21 - Bosnia Herzegovina U-21

Wales U-21 are playing Bosnia Herzegovina U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 9 of Uefa Under-21 on November 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Burundi0 - 3Morocco90'

Burundi - Morocco

Burundi are playing Morocco at the qualifying round, Group E of Africa Nations Cup on November 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Morocco is winning 0-3.

MauritaniaCentral-Africa16:00

Mauritania - Central-Africa

Mauritania are playing Central-Africa at the qualifying round, Group E of Africa Nations Cup on November 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ZambiaZimbabwe16:00

Zambia - Zimbabwe

Zambia are playing Zimbabwe at the qualifying round, Group H of Africa Nations Cup on November 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Equatorial GuineaTunisia19:00

Equatorial Guinea - Tunisia

Equatorial Guinea are playing Tunisia at the qualifying round, Group J of Africa Nations Cup on November 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LibyaTanzania19:00

Libya - Tanzania

Libya are playing Tanzania at the qualifying round, Group J of Africa Nations Cup on November 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Etheopia2 - 1Cote d’Ivoire85'

Etheopia - Cote d’Ivoire

Etheopia are playing Cote d’Ivoire at the qualifying round, Group K of Africa Nations Cup on November 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Etheopia is winning 2-1.

NigerMadagascar16:00

Niger - Madagascar

Niger are playing Madagascar at the qualifying round, Group K of Africa Nations Cup on November 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

CriciumaParana22:15

Criciuma - Parana

Criciuma are playing Parana at the Serie B of Brasil on November 19. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Operario PRVitoria00:30

Operario PR - Vitoria

Operario PR are playing Vitoria at the Serie B of Brasil on November 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Enosis Paralimni1 - 0UralFull TimeFT

Enosis Paralimni - Ural

Enosis Paralimni played Ural at the Club Friendlies of International on November 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Enosis Paralimni won 1-0.

MariborSturm-216:00

Maribor - Sturm-2

Maribor are playing Sturm-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on November 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

FSV FrankfurtDarmstadt18:00

FSV Frankfurt - Darmstadt

FSV Frankfurt are playing Darmstadt at the Club Friendlies of International on November 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Calvo SoteloLa Solana19:00

Calvo Sotelo - La Solana

Calvo Sotelo are playing La Solana at the Club Friendlies of International on November 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Japan1 - 4VenezuelaFull TimeFT

Japan - Venezuela

Japan played Venezuela at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 19. The match kicked off 10:25 UTC. Venezuela won 1-4.

Brazil2 - 0Korea Republic59'

Brazil - Korea Republic

Brazil are playing Korea Republic at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the second half and Brazil is winning 2-0.

Saudi ArabiaParaguay16:30

Saudi Arabia - Paraguay

Saudi Arabia are playing Paraguay at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 19. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

CroatiaGeorgia17:00

Croatia - Georgia

Croatia are playing Georgia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

MontenegroBelarus17:00

Montenegro - Belarus

Montenegro are playing Belarus at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

MoroccoGuinea18:00

Morocco - Guinea

Morocco are playing Guinea at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

EcuadorColombia01:00

Ecuador - Colombia

Ecuador are playing Colombia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 20. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

PeruChile01:30

Peru - Chile

Peru are playing Chile at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 20. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

Midtjylland-21 - 1Silkeborg-2Full TimeFT

Midtjylland-2 - Silkeborg-2

Midtjylland-2 played Silkeborg-2 at the Reserve League, Group 3 of Denmark on November 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

BillericayWeymouth19:45

Billericay - Weymouth

Billericay are playing Weymouth at the National League South of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ChippenhamHemelPostponedPst

Chippenham - Hemel

Chippenham are playing Hemel at the National League South of England on November 19.

AltrinchamGateshead19:45

Altrincham - Gateshead

Altrincham are playing Gateshead at the National League North of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Boston UnitedBlyth Spartans19:45

Boston United - Blyth Spartans

Boston United are playing Blyth Spartans at the National League North of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Bedfont SportsPaulton Rovers19:45

Bedfont Sports - Paulton Rovers

Bedfont Sports are playing Paulton Rovers at the FA Trophy of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Biggleswade TownMetropolitan Police19:45

Biggleswade Town - Metropolitan Police

Biggleswade Town are playing Metropolitan Police at the FA Trophy of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Redditch UnitedBarwell19:45

Redditch United - Barwell

Redditch United are playing Barwell at the FA Trophy of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Hartley WintneyPoole Town19:30

Hartley Wintney - Poole Town

Hartley Wintney are playing Poole Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Blackfield-LangleyWalton CasualsPostponedPst

Blackfield-Langley - Walton Casuals

Blackfield-Langley are playing Walton Casuals at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on November 19.

Bowers PitseaWorthingPostponedPst

Bowers Pitsea - Worthing

Bowers Pitsea are playing Worthing at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on November 19.

MargateBishops Stortford19:45

Margate - Bishops Stortford

Margate are playing Bishops Stortford at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Potters Bar TownMersthamPostponedPst

Potters Bar Town - Merstham

Potters Bar Town are playing Merstham at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on November 19.

AlvechurchStourbridgePostponedPst

Alvechurch - Stourbridge

Alvechurch are playing Stourbridge at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on November 19.

Biggleswade TownLowestoft TownPostponedPst

Biggleswade Town - Lowestoft Town

Biggleswade Town are playing Lowestoft Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on November 19.

Stratford TownHednesford Town19:45

Stratford Town - Hednesford Town

Stratford Town are playing Hednesford Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Eintracht NortheimEintracht Celle19:00

Eintracht Northeim - Eintracht Celle

Eintracht Northeim are playing Eintracht Celle at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on November 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Arminia LudwigshafenEisbachtal19:00

Arminia Ludwigshafen - Eisbachtal

Arminia Ludwigshafen are playing Eisbachtal at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on November 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

RodangeRosport19:00

Rodange - Rosport

Rodange are playing Rosport at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on November 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Feyenoord-20 - 3Emmen-288'

Feyenoord-2 - Emmen-2

Feyenoord-2 are playing Emmen-2 at the Reserve League, Group A of Netherlands on November 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Emmen-2 is winning 0-3.

KrskoNK FuzinarPostponedPst

Krsko - NK Fuzinar

Krsko are playing NK Fuzinar at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on November 19.

Greece U-172 - 0Germany U-17Full TimeFT

Greece U-17 - Germany U-17

Greece U-17 played Germany U-17 at the Qualifying Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on November 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Greece U-17 won 2-0.

Kazakhstan U-172 - 0Azerbaijan U-17Full TimeFT

Kazakhstan U-17 - Azerbaijan U-17

Kazakhstan U-17 played Azerbaijan U-17 at the Qualifying Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on November 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Kazakhstan U-17 won 2-0.

Albania U-17Georgia U-1715:00

Albania U-17 - Georgia U-17

Albania U-17 are playing Georgia U-17 at the Qualifying Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on November 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Ukraine U-17Portugal U-1715:00

Ukraine U-17 - Portugal U-17

Ukraine U-17 are playing Portugal U-17 at the Qualifying Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on November 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Armenia U-193 - 3Montenegro U-19Full TimeFT

Armenia U-19 - Montenegro U-19

Armenia U-19 played Montenegro U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Bosnia Herzegovina U-191 - 4England U-19Full TimeFT

Bosnia Herzegovina U-19 - England U-19

Bosnia Herzegovina U-19 played England U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. England U-19 won 1-4.

Bulgaria U-191 - 2Turkey U-19Full TimeFT

Bulgaria U-19 - Turkey U-19

Bulgaria U-19 played Turkey U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Turkey U-19 won 1-2.

Estonia U-190 - 7Slovenia U-19Full TimeFT

Estonia U-19 - Slovenia U-19

Estonia U-19 played Slovenia U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Slovenia U-19 won 0-7.

Luxembourg U-190 - 3North Macedonia U-19Full TimeFT

Luxembourg U-19 - North Macedonia U-19

Luxembourg U-19 played North Macedonia U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. North Macedonia U-19 won 0-3.

Sweden U-191 - 2Ukraine U-19Full TimeFT

Sweden U-19 - Ukraine U-19

Sweden U-19 played Ukraine U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ukraine U-19 won 1-2.

Denmark U-191 - 0France U-1990 +1'

Denmark U-19 - France U-19

Denmark U-19 are playing France U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Denmark U-19 is winning 1-0.

Faroe Islandes U-191 - 1Finland U-1990'

Faroe Islandes U-19 - Finland U-19

Faroe Islandes U-19 are playing Finland U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Kosovo U-190 - 2Wales U-1989'

Kosovo U-19 - Wales U-19

Kosovo U-19 are playing Wales U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Wales U-19 is winning 0-2.

Poland U-190 - 4Russia U-1990 +3'

Poland U-19 - Russia U-19

Poland U-19 are playing Russia U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Russia U-19 is winning 0-4.

Albania U-192 - 1Iceland U-1962'

Albania U-19 - Iceland U-19

Albania U-19 are playing Iceland U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the second half and Albania U-19 is winning 2-1.

Belgium U-190 - 0Greece U-1964'

Belgium U-19 - Greece U-19

Belgium U-19 are playing Greece U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Gibraltar U-191 - 10Switzerland U-1957'

Gibraltar U-19 - Switzerland U-19

Gibraltar U-19 are playing Switzerland U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the second half and Switzerland U-19 is winning 1-10.

Ireland U-190 - 1Austria U-1959'

Ireland U-19 - Austria U-19

Ireland U-19 are playing Austria U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the second half and Austria U-19 is winning 0-1.

Malta U-190 - 0Cyprus U-1945 +1'

Malta U-19 - Cyprus U-19

Malta U-19 are playing Cyprus U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Slovakia U-190 - 1Italy U-1945 +1'

Slovakia U-19 - Italy U-19

Slovakia U-19 are playing Italy U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and Italy U-19 is winning 0-1.

Avanhard-2Tavriya11:00

Avanhard-2 - Tavriya

Avanhard-2 are playing Tavriya at the 2 Liga of Ukraine on November 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Al Jeel0 - 1Al ShoalahFull TimeFT

Al Jeel - Al Shoalah

Al Jeel played Al Shoalah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 19. The match kicked off 11:50 UTC. Al Shoalah won 0-1.

Al-Khaleej1 - 1Al Taee HailFull TimeFT

Al-Khaleej - Al Taee Hail

Al-Khaleej played Al Taee Hail at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 19. The match kicked off 11:50 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

JeddahAl Taqdom15:20

Jeddah - Al Taqdom

Jeddah are playing Al Taqdom at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 19. The match will kick off 15:20 UTC.

Cote d'Ivoire U-231 - 0Ghana U-23Half TimeHT

Cote d'Ivoire U-23 - Ghana U-23

Cote d'Ivoire U-23 are playing Ghana U-23 at the Africa Cup of Nations U-23, Qualifying Rounds of Africa on November 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and Cote d'Ivoire U-23 is winning 1-0.

Egypt U-23South Africa U-2318:00

Egypt U-23 - South Africa U-23

Egypt U-23 are playing South Africa U-23 at the Africa Cup of Nations U-23, Qualifying Rounds of Africa on November 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Proline3 - 2Maroons70'

Proline - Maroons

Proline are playing Maroons at the Premier League of Uganda on November 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the second half and Proline is winning 3-2.

CubaUSA00:30

Cuba - USA

Cuba are playing USA at the Nations League, League A of Concacaf on November 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

MexicoBermuda02:30

Mexico - Bermuda

Mexico are playing Bermuda at the Nations League, League A of Concacaf on November 20. The match will kick off 02:30 UTC.

El SalvadorDominican Republic22:30

El Salvador - Dominican Republic

El Salvador are playing Dominican Republic at the Nations League, League B of Concacaf on November 19. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Saint LuciaMontserrat22:30

Saint Lucia - Montserrat

Saint Lucia are playing Montserrat at the Nations League, League B of Concacaf on November 19. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Puerto RicoAnquilla22:00

Puerto Rico - Anquilla

Puerto Rico are playing Anquilla at the Nations League, League C of Concacaf on November 19. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

BarbadosCayman Islands00:00

Barbados - Cayman Islands

Barbados are playing Cayman Islands at the Nations League, League C of Concacaf on November 20. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

US Virgin IslandsSaint Martin00:00

US Virgin Islands - Saint Martin

US Virgin Islands are playing Saint Martin at the Nations League, League C of Concacaf on November 20. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

LD AlajuelenseJicaral02:00

LD Alajuelense - Jicaral

LD Alajuelense are playing Jicaral at the Apertura of Costa Rica on November 20. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Barracas CentralFerro Carril Oeste20:00

Barracas Central - Ferro Carril Oeste

Barracas Central are playing Ferro Carril Oeste at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on November 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Deportivo MoronAtlanta CA00:10

Deportivo Moron - Atlanta CA

Deportivo Moron are playing Atlanta CA at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on November 20. The match will kick off 00:10 UTC.

Deportivo La GuairaTrujillanos20:00

Deportivo La Guaira - Trujillanos

Deportivo La Guaira are playing Trujillanos at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on November 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Azerbaijan U-210 - 0Ukraine U-2144'

Azerbaijan U-21 - Ukraine U-21

Azerbaijan U-21 are playing Ukraine U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on November 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

England U-21Netherlands U-2117:30

England U-21 - Netherlands U-21

England U-21 are playing Netherlands U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on November 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Lithuania U-220 - 1Australia U-23Full TimeFT

Lithuania U-22 - Australia U-23

Lithuania U-22 played Australia U-23 at the FRIENDLIES U-23 of International on November 19. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Australia U-23 won 0-1.

China PR U-230 - 1Korea DPR U-23Full TimeFT

China PR U-23 - Korea DPR U-23

China PR U-23 played Korea DPR U-23 at the FRIENDLIES U-23 of International on November 19. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Korea DPR U-23 won 0-1.

Bahrain U-231 - 3Syria U-23Full TimeFT

Bahrain U-23 - Syria U-23

Bahrain U-23 played Syria U-23 at the FRIENDLIES U-23 of International on November 19. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC. Syria U-23 won 1-3.

United Arab Emirates U-231 - 1Korea Republic U-23Full TimeFT

United Arab Emirates U-23 - Korea Republic U-23

United Arab Emirates U-23 played Korea Republic U-23 at the FRIENDLIES U-23 of International on November 19. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Uzbekistan U-23Saudi Arabia U-2315:00

Uzbekistan U-23 - Saudi Arabia U-23

Uzbekistan U-23 are playing Saudi Arabia U-23 at the FRIENDLIES U-23 of International on November 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Iraq U-23Jordan U-2315:15

Iraq U-23 - Jordan U-23

Iraq U-23 are playing Jordan U-23 at the FRIENDLIES U-23 of International on November 19. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

Netherlands U-19Mexico U-1818:00

Netherlands U-19 - Mexico U-18

Netherlands U-19 are playing Mexico U-18 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on November 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.