Ullensaker Kisa logo
Norway

Ullensaker Kisa Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Ullensaker Kisa
Latest Results
Ullensaker Kisa2 - 0Tromsdalen12 days ago Full TimeFT

Ullensaker Kisa - Tromsdalen

Ullensaker Kisa played Tromsdalen at the 1. Division of Norway on November 9. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Ullensaker Kisa won 2-0.

Start2 - 1Ullensaker Kisa19 days ago Full TimeFT

Start - Ullensaker Kisa

Start played Ullensaker Kisa at the 1. Division of Norway on November 2. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Start won 2-1.

Ullensaker Kisa0 - 2Sandefjord25 days ago Full TimeFT

Ullensaker Kisa - Sandefjord

Ullensaker Kisa played Sandefjord at the 1. Division of Norway on October 27. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sandefjord won 0-2.

Skeid1 - 2Ullensaker Kisaa month ago Full TimeFT

Skeid - Ullensaker Kisa

Skeid played Ullensaker Kisa at the 1. Division of Norway on October 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Ullensaker Kisa won 1-2.

Notodden0 - 0Ullensaker Kisaa month ago Full TimeFT

Notodden - Ullensaker Kisa

Notodden played Ullensaker Kisa at the 1. Division of Norway on October 6. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ullensaker Kisa2 - 2Aalesund2 months ago Full TimeFT

Ullensaker Kisa - Aalesund

Ullensaker Kisa played Aalesund at the 1. Division of Norway on September 29. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Kongsvinger1 - 2Ullensaker Kisa2 months ago Full TimeFT

Kongsvinger - Ullensaker Kisa

Kongsvinger played Ullensaker Kisa at the 1. Division of Norway on September 21. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Ullensaker Kisa won 1-2.

Ullensaker Kisa1 - 0Jerv2 months ago Full TimeFT

Ullensaker Kisa - Jerv

Ullensaker Kisa played Jerv at the 1. Division of Norway on September 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Ullensaker Kisa won 1-0.

Ham-Kam2 - 0Ullensaker Kisa2 months ago Full TimeFT

Ham-Kam - Ullensaker Kisa

Ham-Kam played Ullensaker Kisa at the 1. Division of Norway on September 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Ham-Kam won 2-0.

Ullensaker Kisa2 - 2Strommen3 months ago Full TimeFT

Ullensaker Kisa - Strommen

Ullensaker Kisa played Strommen at the 1. Division of Norway on September 1. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

KFUM Oslo5 - 1Ullensaker Kisa3 months ago Full TimeFT

KFUM Oslo - Ullensaker Kisa

KFUM Oslo played Ullensaker Kisa at the 1. Division of Norway on August 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. KFUM Oslo won 5-1.

Ullensaker Kisa2 - 1Sandnes Ulf3 months ago Full TimeFT

Ullensaker Kisa - Sandnes Ulf

Ullensaker Kisa played Sandnes Ulf at the 1. Division of Norway on August 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Ullensaker Kisa won 2-1.

Raufoss4 - 2Ullensaker Kisa3 months ago Full TimeFT

Raufoss - Ullensaker Kisa

Raufoss played Ullensaker Kisa at the 1. Division of Norway on August 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Raufoss won 4-2.

Ullensaker Kisa1 - 1Nest-Sotra3 months ago Full TimeFT

Ullensaker Kisa - Nest-Sotra

Ullensaker Kisa played Nest-Sotra at the 1. Division of Norway on August 11. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sogndal3 - 0Ullensaker Kisa4 months ago Full TimeFT

Sogndal - Ullensaker Kisa

Sogndal played Ullensaker Kisa at the 1. Division of Norway on August 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Sogndal won 3-0.

Ullensaker Kisa0 - 2Start4 months ago Full TimeFT

Ullensaker Kisa - Start

Ullensaker Kisa played Start at the 1. Division of Norway on July 28. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Start won 0-2.

Sandnes Ulf2 - 0Ullensaker Kisa4 months ago Full TimeFT

Sandnes Ulf - Ullensaker Kisa

Sandnes Ulf played Ullensaker Kisa at the 1. Division of Norway on July 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Sandnes Ulf won 2-0.

Ullensaker Kisa4 - 2KFUM Oslo5 months ago Full TimeFT

Ullensaker Kisa - KFUM Oslo

Ullensaker Kisa played KFUM Oslo at the 1. Division of Norway on June 30. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Ullensaker Kisa won 4-2.

Sandefjord3 - 2Ullensaker Kisa5 months ago Full TimeFT

Sandefjord - Ullensaker Kisa

Sandefjord played Ullensaker Kisa at the 1. Division of Norway on June 22. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Sandefjord won 3-2.

Ullensaker Kisa5 - 1Raufoss5 months ago Full TimeFT

Ullensaker Kisa - Raufoss

Ullensaker Kisa played Raufoss at the 1. Division of Norway on June 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Ullensaker Kisa won 5-1.

Ullensaker Kisa is a football club from Norway competing in the 1. Division of Norway. ScoreBat covers all matches of Ullensaker Kisa in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Ullensaker Kisa roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Ullensaker Kisa for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Ullensaker Kisa goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Ullensaker Kisa livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Ullensaker Kisa.

Matchday Live
AntwerpGent19:30

Antwerp - Gent

Antwerp are playing Gent at the First Division A of Belgium on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Sao BentoLondrina22:15

Sao Bento - Londrina

Sao Bento are playing Londrina at the Serie B of Brasil on November 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Brasil de PelotasAtletico GO00:30

Brasil de Pelotas - Atletico GO

Brasil de Pelotas are playing Atletico GO at the Serie B of Brasil on November 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Atletico ProgresoCerro Largo19:30

Atletico Progreso - Cerro Largo

Atletico Progreso are playing Cerro Largo at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

WanderersDanubio22:00

Wanderers - Danubio

Wanderers are playing Danubio at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 21. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Defensor SportingNacional M.23:30

Defensor Sporting - Nacional M.

Defensor Sporting are playing Nacional M. at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 21. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Hapoel Katamon1 - 0Bnei YehudaFull TimeFT

Hapoel Katamon - Bnei Yehuda

Hapoel Katamon played Bnei Yehuda at the Club Friendlies of International on November 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Hapoel Katamon won 1-0.

Shabab Alordon3 - 1Al-KarmelFull TimeFT

Shabab Alordon - Al-Karmel

Shabab Alordon played Al-Karmel at the Club Friendlies of International on November 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Shabab Alordon won 3-1.

HackenNorrby16:30

Hacken - Norrby

Hacken are playing Norrby at the Club Friendlies of International on November 21. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Djibouti W0 - 8Etheopia WFull TimeFT

Djibouti W - Etheopia W

Djibouti W played Etheopia W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on November 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Etheopia W won 0-8.

Kenya W3 - 0Uganda WFull TimeFT

Kenya W - Uganda W

Kenya W played Uganda W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on November 21. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Kenya W won 3-0.

GuatemalaAntiqua and Barbuda19:00

Guatemala - Antiqua and Barbuda

Guatemala are playing Antiqua and Barbuda at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

West Armenia3 - 1AniFull TimeFT

West Armenia - Ani

West Armenia played Ani at the First division of Armenia on November 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. West Armenia won 3-1.

Kapaz3 - 0Qaradag LokbatanFull TimeFT

Kapaz - Qaradag Lokbatan

Kapaz played Qaradag Lokbatan at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Kapaz won 3-0.

Kesla-20 - 2Zira-2Full TimeFT

Kesla-2 - Zira-2

Kesla-2 played Zira-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Zira-2 won 0-2.

MOIK0 - 1Sabail-2Full TimeFT

MOIK - Sabail-2

MOIK played Sabail-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Sabail-2 won 0-1.

Sumgayit-21 - 3ZaqatalaFull TimeFT

Sumgayit-2 - Zaqatala

Sumgayit-2 played Zaqatala at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Zaqatala won 1-3.

Mouscron U-21Roeselare U-2118:30

Mouscron U-21 - Roeselare U-21

Mouscron U-21 are playing Roeselare U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on November 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Fremad AmagerKoge18:00

Fremad Amager - Koge

Fremad Amager are playing Koge at the Division 1 of Denmark on November 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Durham WSheffield United W19:00

Durham W - Sheffield United W

Durham W are playing Sheffield United W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Everton WManchester City W19:00

Everton W - Manchester City W

Everton W are playing Manchester City W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Arsenal WBristol Academy W19:30

Arsenal W - Bristol Academy W

Arsenal W are playing Bristol Academy W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Manchester Utd WLeicester City W19:30

Manchester Utd W - Leicester City W

Manchester Utd W are playing Leicester City W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Reading WCrystal Palace W19:30

Reading W - Crystal Palace W

Reading W are playing Crystal Palace W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Blackburn WLiverpool W19:45

Blackburn W - Liverpool W

Blackburn W are playing Liverpool W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ipswich Town U-231 - 1Colchester U-23Full TimeFT

Ipswich Town U-23 - Colchester U-23

Ipswich Town U-23 played Colchester U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

LynxFC Manchester United19:30

Lynx - FC Manchester United

Lynx are playing FC Manchester United at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

NotoddenAsane18:00

Notodden - Asane

Notodden are playing Asane at the 1. Division, Relegation of Norway on November 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AsaneNotodden13:00

Asane - Notodden

Asane are playing Notodden at the 2. Division, Playoffs of Norway on November 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

NotoddenAsane18:00

Notodden - Asane

Notodden are playing Asane at the 2. Division, Playoffs of Norway on November 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Cova Piedade U-232 - 2Portimonense U-2351'

Cova Piedade U-23 - Portimonense U-23

Cova Piedade U-23 are playing Portimonense U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on November 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 2 - 2.

Tambov-D1 - 3Lokomotiv-DFull TimeFT

Tambov-D - Lokomotiv-D

Tambov-D played Lokomotiv-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on November 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Lokomotiv-D won 1-3.

Shakhtar U-212 - 0Lviv U-21Full TimeFT

Shakhtar U-21 - Lviv U-21

Shakhtar U-21 played Lviv U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on November 21. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Shakhtar U-21 won 2-0.

Semen Padang1 - 0Kalteng PutraFull TimeFT

Semen Padang - Kalteng Putra

Semen Padang played Kalteng Putra at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Semen Padang won 1-0.

Gol GoharMachine SaziPostponedPst

Gol Gohar - Machine Sazi

Gol Gohar are playing Machine Sazi at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 21.

Pars Jam BushehrPaykanPostponedPst

Pars Jam Bushehr - Paykan

Pars Jam Bushehr are playing Paykan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 21.

Hottain0 - 0Al BatenHalf TimeHT

Hottain - Al Baten

Hottain are playing Al Baten at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 21. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Bandari2 - 2LeopardsFull TimeFT

Bandari - Leopards

Bandari played Leopards at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Gor Mahia3 - 0HomeboyzFull TimeFT

Gor Mahia - Homeboyz

Gor Mahia played Homeboyz at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Gor Mahia won 3-0.

Kariobangi Sharks2 - 4Ulinzi StarsFull TimeFT

Kariobangi Sharks - Ulinzi Stars

Kariobangi Sharks played Ulinzi Stars at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ulinzi Stars won 2-4.

Tusker2 - 2Western StimaFull TimeFT

Tusker - Western Stima

Tusker played Western Stima at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Adamawa United1 - 0Abia Warriors64'

Adamawa United - Abia Warriors

Adamawa United are playing Abia Warriors at the NPFL of Nigeria on November 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Adamawa United is winning 1-0.

Akwa United0 - 0Ifeanyi Ubah56'

Akwa United - Ifeanyi Ubah

Akwa United are playing Ifeanyi Ubah at the NPFL of Nigeria on November 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Gasogi United1 - 1MusanzeFull TimeFT

Gasogi United - Musanze

Gasogi United played Musanze at the National League of Rwanda on November 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al-KhartoumAl Shorta17:00

Al-Khartoum - Al Shorta

Al-Khartoum are playing Al Shorta at the Premier League of Sudan on November 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AguilaAlianza21:00

Aguila - Alianza

Aguila are playing Alianza at the Apertura of El Salvador on November 21. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Pachuca WTigres W01:00

Pachuca W - Tigres W

Pachuca W are playing Tigres W at the Liga Femenil, Playoffs - Women of Mexico on November 22. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Llaneros de GuanareDeportivo Lara20:00

Llaneros de Guanare - Deportivo Lara

Llaneros de Guanare are playing Deportivo Lara at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on November 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Brisbane Roar W2 - 3Melbourne Victory WFull TimeFT

Brisbane Roar W - Melbourne Victory W

Brisbane Roar W played Melbourne Victory W at the W-League - Women of Australia on November 21. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Melbourne Victory W won 2-3.

Western Sydney WNewcastle Jets W06:00

Western Sydney W - Newcastle Jets W

Western Sydney W are playing Newcastle Jets W at the W-League - Women of Australia on November 22. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.