Upcoming Fixtures
Tottenham WArsenal WSunday 15:00

Tottenham W - Arsenal W

Tottenham W are playing Arsenal W at the Super League - Women of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Crystal Palace W0 - 3Tottenham W9 days ago Full TimeFT

Crystal Palace W - Tottenham W

Crystal Palace W played Tottenham W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 3. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Tottenham W won 0-3.

West Ham W2 - 2Tottenham W23 days ago Full TimeFT

West Ham W - Tottenham W

West Ham W played Tottenham W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on October 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Tottenham W0 - 3Manchester Utd Wa month ago Full TimeFT

Tottenham W - Manchester Utd W

Tottenham W played Manchester Utd W at the Super League - Women of England on October 13. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Manchester Utd W won 0-3.

West Ham W0 - 2Tottenham Wa month ago Full TimeFT

West Ham W - Tottenham W

West Ham W played Tottenham W at the Super League - Women of England on September 29. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Tottenham W won 0-2.

Tottenham W0 - 4Reading W2 months ago Full TimeFT

Tottenham W - Reading W

Tottenham W played Reading W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on September 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Reading W won 0-4.

Tottenham W1 - 0Liverpool W2 months ago Full TimeFT

Tottenham W - Liverpool W

Tottenham W played Liverpool W at the Super League - Women of England on September 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Tottenham W won 1-0.

Chelsea W1 - 0Tottenham W2 months ago Full TimeFT

Chelsea W - Tottenham W

Chelsea W played Tottenham W at the Super League - Women of England on September 8. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Chelsea W won 1-0.

Crystal Palace W0 - 7Tottenham W3 months ago Full TimeFT

Crystal Palace W - Tottenham W

Crystal Palace W played Tottenham W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on August 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Tottenham W won 0-7.

Durham W0 - 2Tottenham W6 months ago Full TimeFT

Durham W - Tottenham W

Durham W played Tottenham W at the Championship - Women of England on May 11. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Tottenham W won 0-2.

Aston Villa W1 - 1Tottenham W6 months ago Full TimeFT

Aston Villa W - Tottenham W

Aston Villa W played Tottenham W at the Championship - Women of England on May 1. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Charlton Athletic W2 - 3Tottenham W7 months ago Full TimeFT

Charlton Athletic W - Tottenham W

Charlton Athletic W played Tottenham W at the Championship - Women of England on April 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Tottenham W won 2-3.

Tottenham W1 - 5Manchester Utd W7 months ago Full TimeFT

Tottenham W - Manchester Utd W

Tottenham W played Manchester Utd W at the Championship - Women of England on March 31. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Manchester Utd W won 1-5.

Tottenham W1 - 2Sheffield United W8 months ago Full TimeFT

Tottenham W - Sheffield United W

Tottenham W played Sheffield United W at the Championship - Women of England on March 24. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sheffield United W won 1-2.

Tottenham W1 - 0Leicester City W9 months ago Full TimeFT

Tottenham W - Leicester City W

Tottenham W played Leicester City W at the Championship - Women of England on February 20. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Tottenham W won 1-0.

London Bees W0 - 3Tottenham W9 months ago Full TimeFT

London Bees W - Tottenham W

London Bees W played Tottenham W at the Championship - Women of England on February 10. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Tottenham W won 0-3.

Millwall W2 - 3Tottenham W10 months ago Full TimeFT

Millwall W - Tottenham W

Millwall W played Tottenham W at the Championship - Women of England on January 27. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Tottenham W won 2-3.

Tottenham W3 - 0Lewes W10 months ago Full TimeFT

Tottenham W - Lewes W

Tottenham W played Lewes W at the Championship - Women of England on January 13. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Tottenham W won 3-0.

Tottenham W0 - 5Chelsea Wa year ago Full TimeFT

Tottenham W - Chelsea W

Tottenham W played Chelsea W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on December 12. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Chelsea W won 0-5.

Tottenham W1 - 6Durham Wa year ago Full TimeFT

Tottenham W - Durham W

Tottenham W played Durham W at the Championship - Women of England on December 2. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Durham W won 1-6.

Tottenham W2 - 1Aston Villa Wa year ago Full TimeFT

Tottenham W - Aston Villa W

Tottenham W played Aston Villa W at the Championship - Women of England on October 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Tottenham W won 2-1.

Tottenham W is a football club from England competing in the Super League - Women of England. ScoreBat covers all matches of Tottenham W in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Tottenham W roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Tottenham W for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Tottenham W goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Tottenham W livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Tottenham W, who will be playing Arsenal W on Sunday in the Super League - Women of England. You can watch Tottenham W vs Arsenal W live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC..

Matchday Live
Yeovil TownHartlepool19:45

Yeovil Town - Hartlepool

Yeovil Town are playing Hartlepool at the FA Cup of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

GillinghamTottenham U-2119:00

Gillingham - Tottenham U-21

Gillingham are playing Tottenham U-21 at the EFL Trophy of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

WalsallForest Green19:00

Walsall - Forest Green

Walsall are playing Forest Green at the EFL Trophy of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

BradfordRochdale19:30

Bradford - Rochdale

Bradford are playing Rochdale at the EFL Trophy of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

ColchesterIpswich Town19:30

Colchester - Ipswich Town

Colchester are playing Ipswich Town at the EFL Trophy of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Peterborough UnitedCambridge United19:30

Peterborough United - Cambridge United

Peterborough United are playing Cambridge United at the EFL Trophy of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Burton AlbionMansfield Town19:45

Burton Albion - Mansfield Town

Burton Albion are playing Mansfield Town at the EFL Trophy of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Cheltenham TownNewport19:45

Cheltenham Town - Newport

Cheltenham Town are playing Newport at the EFL Trophy of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Crawley TownOxford United19:45

Crawley Town - Oxford United

Crawley Town are playing Oxford United at the EFL Trophy of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Lincoln CityRotherham19:45

Lincoln City - Rotherham

Lincoln City are playing Rotherham at the EFL Trophy of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Milton Keynes DonsWycombe Wanderers19:45

Milton Keynes Dons - Wycombe Wanderers

Milton Keynes Dons are playing Wycombe Wanderers at the EFL Trophy of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

MorecambeCarlisle19:45

Morecambe - Carlisle

Morecambe are playing Carlisle at the EFL Trophy of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Port ValeNewcastle U-2119:45

Port Vale - Newcastle U-21

Port Vale are playing Newcastle U-21 at the EFL Trophy of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Scunthorpe UnitedSunderland19:45

Scunthorpe United - Sunderland

Scunthorpe United are playing Sunderland at the EFL Trophy of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Tranmere RoversSalford City19:45

Tranmere Rovers - Salford City

Tranmere Rovers are playing Salford City at the EFL Trophy of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Annan AthleticBrechin City19:45

Annan Athletic - Brechin City

Annan Athletic are playing Brechin City at the Division 2 of Scotland on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Brasil de PelotasCoritiba22:15

Brasil de Pelotas - Coritiba

Brasil de Pelotas are playing Coritiba at the Serie B of Brasil on November 12. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

OesteAtletico GO22:15

Oeste - Atletico GO

Oeste are playing Atletico GO at the Serie B of Brasil on November 12. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

VitoriaCRB Maceio22:15

Vitoria - CRB Maceio

Vitoria are playing CRB Maceio at the Serie B of Brasil on November 12. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

CriciumaLondrina23:30

Criciuma - Londrina

Criciuma are playing Londrina at the Serie B of Brasil on November 12. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Ponte PretaFigueirense23:30

Ponte Preta - Figueirense

Ponte Preta are playing Figueirense at the Serie B of Brasil on November 12. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Operario PRBragantino00:30

Operario PR - Bragantino

Operario PR are playing Bragantino at the Serie B of Brasil on November 13. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

ParanaSao Bento00:30

Parana - Sao Bento

Parana are playing Sao Bento at the Serie B of Brasil on November 13. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Sportivo LuquenoRiver Plate As21:00

Sportivo Luqueno - River Plate As

Sportivo Luqueno are playing River Plate As at the Clausura of Paraguay on November 12. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Deportivo CapiataSol de America23:00

Deportivo Capiata - Sol de America

Deportivo Capiata are playing Sol de America at the Clausura of Paraguay on November 12. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Australia W1 - 0Chile WFull TimeFT

Australia W - Chile W

Australia W played Chile W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on November 12. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Australia W won 1-0.

Argentina WColombia W13:30

Argentina W - Colombia W

Argentina W are playing Colombia W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on November 12. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Honduras U-20 WNicaragua U-20 W17:00

Honduras U-20 W - Nicaragua U-20 W

Honduras U-20 W are playing Nicaragua U-20 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on November 12. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Domenican Republic U-20 WCosta Rica U-20 W19:00

Domenican Republic U-20 W - Costa Rica U-20 W

Domenican Republic U-20 W are playing Costa Rica U-20 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on November 12. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Czech Republic WEngland W19:15

Czech Republic W - England W

Czech Republic W are playing England W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on November 12. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Belize U-20 WCuba U-20 W21:00

Belize U-20 W - Cuba U-20 W

Belize U-20 W are playing Cuba U-20 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on November 12. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

BillericayWealdstone19:45

Billericay - Wealdstone

Billericay are playing Wealdstone at the National League South of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Welling UnitedDulwich Hamlet19:45

Welling United - Dulwich Hamlet

Welling United are playing Dulwich Hamlet at the National League South of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HerefordAlfreton Town19:45

Hereford - Alfreton Town

Hereford are playing Alfreton Town at the National League North of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Kings Lynn TownLeamington19:45

Kings Lynn Town - Leamington

Kings Lynn Town are playing Leamington at the National League North of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Spennymoor TownBoston United19:45

Spennymoor Town - Boston United

Spennymoor Town are playing Boston United at the National League North of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Bowers PitseaBishops Stortford19:45

Bowers Pitsea - Bishops Stortford

Bowers Pitsea are playing Bishops Stortford at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LeatherheadCorinthian-Casuals19:45

Leatherhead - Corinthian-Casuals

Leatherhead are playing Corinthian-Casuals at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

MargateBognor Regis Town19:45

Margate - Bognor Regis Town

Margate are playing Bognor Regis Town at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Wingate and FinchleyCray Wanderers19:45

Wingate and Finchley - Cray Wanderers

Wingate and Finchley are playing Cray Wanderers at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BarwellPeterborough SportsPostponedPst

Barwell - Peterborough Sports

Barwell are playing Peterborough Sports at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on November 12.

Coalville TownRushall OlympicPostponedPst

Coalville Town - Rushall Olympic

Coalville Town are playing Rushall Olympic at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on November 12.

LeistonHednesford Town19:45

Leiston - Hednesford Town

Leiston are playing Hednesford Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Lowestoft TownKings Langley19:45

Lowestoft Town - Kings Langley

Lowestoft Town are playing Kings Langley at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

TamworthAlvechurch19:45

Tamworth - Alvechurch

Tamworth are playing Alvechurch at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Greece WIreland W13:00

Greece W - Ireland W

Greece W are playing Ireland W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on November 12. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Italy WMalta W13:15

Italy W - Malta W

Italy W are playing Malta W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on November 12. The match will kick off 13:15 UTC.

Israel WBosnia Herzegovina W16:00

Israel W - Bosnia Herzegovina W

Israel W are playing Bosnia Herzegovina W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on November 12. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Austria WKazakhstan W16:55

Austria W - Kazakhstan W

Austria W are playing Kazakhstan W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on November 12. The match will kick off 16:55 UTC.

Denmark WGeorgia W17:00

Denmark W - Georgia W

Denmark W are playing Georgia W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on November 12. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Poland WSpain W17:00

Poland W - Spain W

Poland W are playing Spain W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on November 12. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Switzerland WRomania W18:00

Switzerland W - Romania W

Switzerland W are playing Romania W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on November 12. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Portugal WFinland W18:30

Portugal W - Finland W

Portugal W are playing Finland W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on November 12. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Hungary WLatvia W19:00

Hungary W - Latvia W

Hungary W are playing Latvia W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on November 12. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Netherlands WSlovenia W19:00

Netherlands W - Slovenia W

Netherlands W are playing Slovenia W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on November 12. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Belgium WLithuania W19:30

Belgium W - Lithuania W

Belgium W are playing Lithuania W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on November 12. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Northern Ireland WWales W19:45

Northern Ireland W - Wales W

Northern Ireland W are playing Wales W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Otrant1 - 0IbarHalf TimeHT

Otrant - Ibar

Otrant are playing Ibar at the Division 2 of Montenegro on November 12. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's half time and Otrant is winning 1-0.

Groningen-2Feyenoord-214:00

Groningen-2 - Feyenoord-2

Groningen-2 are playing Feyenoord-2 at the Reserve League, Group A of Netherlands on November 12. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Petrolul 52Viitorul Targu Jiu17:30

Petrolul 52 - Viitorul Targu Jiu

Petrolul 52 are playing Viitorul Targu Jiu at the Liga 2 of Romania on November 12. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Dundee United U-20St. Mirren U-2013:30

Dundee United U-20 - St. Mirren U-20

Dundee United U-20 are playing St. Mirren U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on November 12. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Greenock Morton U-20Ross County U-2014:00

Greenock Morton U-20 - Ross County U-20

Greenock Morton U-20 are playing Ross County U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on November 12. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Hamilton U-20Hearts U-2014:00

Hamilton U-20 - Hearts U-20

Hamilton U-20 are playing Hearts U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on November 12. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Berwick RangersBSC Glasgow19:45

Berwick Rangers - BSC Glasgow

Berwick Rangers are playing BSC Glasgow at the Lowland League of Scotland on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Montenegro U-17Israel U-1715:00

Montenegro U-17 - Israel U-17

Montenegro U-17 are playing Israel U-17 at the Qualifying Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on November 12. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Ireland U-17Andorra U-1719:30

Ireland U-17 - Andorra U-17

Ireland U-17 are playing Andorra U-17 at the Qualifying Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on November 12. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Colwyn Bay FCConwy Borough19:45

Colwyn Bay FC - Conwy Borough

Colwyn Bay FC are playing Conwy Borough at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

GuilsfieldFlint Town19:45

Guilsfield - Flint Town

Guilsfield are playing Flint Town at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

RhylBuckley Town19:45

Rhyl - Buckley Town

Rhyl are playing Buckley Town at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Goytre UnitedTaffs Well19:30

Goytre United - Taffs Well

Goytre United are playing Taffs Well at the FAW Championship, South of Wales on November 12. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Al Shabbab ManamaAl Ittifaq Maqaba15:00

Al Shabbab Manama - Al Ittifaq Maqaba

Al Shabbab Manama are playing Al Ittifaq Maqaba at the National cup of Bahrain on November 12. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

East RiffaQalali15:00

East Riffa - Qalali

East Riffa are playing Qalali at the National cup of Bahrain on November 12. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ManamaMalkiya15:00

Manama - Malkiya

Manama are playing Malkiya at the National cup of Bahrain on November 12. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MuharraqAl Ahli Manama15:00

Muharraq - Al Ahli Manama

Muharraq are playing Al Ahli Manama at the National cup of Bahrain on November 12. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Persib3 - 0AremaFull TimeFT

Persib - Arema

Persib played Arema at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 12. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Persib won 3-0.

Al Shoalah3 - 0Al Taee Hail45 +4'

Al Shoalah - Al Taee Hail

Al Shoalah are playing Al Taee Hail at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 12. The match kicked off 12:05 UTC. It's the first half and Al Shoalah is winning 3-0.

Al Bukiryah1 - 0Al Thuqbah39'

Al Bukiryah - Al Thuqbah

Al Bukiryah are playing Al Thuqbah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 12. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC. It's the first half and Al Bukiryah is winning 1-0.

Najran SC0 - 0Al Jeel28'

Najran SC - Al Jeel

Najran SC are playing Al Jeel at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 12. The match kicked off 12:25 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Al Ain FC1 - 0Al Mojzel13'

Al Ain FC - Al Mojzel

Al Ain FC are playing Al Mojzel at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 12. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's the first half and Al Ain FC is winning 1-0.

Cote d'Ivoire U-23South Africa U-2315:00

Cote d'Ivoire U-23 - South Africa U-23

Cote d'Ivoire U-23 are playing South Africa U-23 at the Africa Cup of Nations U-23, Qualifying Rounds of Africa on November 12. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Zambia U-23Nigeria U-2318:00

Zambia U-23 - Nigeria U-23

Zambia U-23 are playing Nigeria U-23 at the Africa Cup of Nations U-23, Qualifying Rounds of Africa on November 12. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Mbarara CityOnduparaka13:00

Mbarara City - Onduparaka

Mbarara City are playing Onduparaka at the Premier League of Uganda on November 12. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ProlineBright Stars13:00

Proline - Bright Stars

Proline are playing Bright Stars at the Premier League of Uganda on November 12. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Busonga UnitedMaroons13:30

Busonga United - Maroons

Busonga United are playing Maroons at the Premier League of Uganda on November 12. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

KyetumeWakiso Giants13:30

Kyetume - Wakiso Giants

Kyetume are playing Wakiso Giants at the Premier League of Uganda on November 12. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

VipersURA13:30

Vipers - URA

Vipers are playing URA at the Premier League of Uganda on November 12. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

MagallanesCobreloa15:00

Magallanes - Cobreloa

Magallanes are playing Cobreloa at the Primera B of Chile on November 12. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Boyaco ChicoReal Cartagena01:00

Boyaco Chico - Real Cartagena

Boyaco Chico are playing Real Cartagena at the Primera B, Playoffs of Colombia on November 13. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

FC BogotaFortaleza JS01:00

FC Bogota - Fortaleza JS

FC Bogota are playing Fortaleza JS at the Primera B, Playoffs of Colombia on November 13. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Portugal U-19Germany U-1913:00

Portugal U-19 - Germany U-19

Portugal U-19 are playing Germany U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on November 12. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Northern Ireland U-19Norway U-1917:30

Northern Ireland U-19 - Norway U-19

Northern Ireland U-19 are playing Norway U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on November 12. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Cameroon WIvory Coast W14:30

Cameroon W - Ivory Coast W

Cameroon W are playing Ivory Coast W at the Africa Qualification - Women of Olympic Games on November 12. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.