Tottenham Hotspur logo
England

Tottenham Hotspur Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Tottenham Hotspur
Latest Results
Southampton2 - 1Tottenham Hotspur11 days ago Full TimeFT

Southampton - Tottenham Hotspur

Southampton played Tottenham Hotspur at the Premier League of England on March 9. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Southampton won 2-1.

Borussia Dortmund0 - 1Tottenham Hotspur15 days ago Full TimeFT

Borussia Dortmund - Tottenham Hotspur

Borussia Dortmund played Tottenham Hotspur at the 1/8 Final of Champions League on March 5. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Tottenham Hotspur won 0-1.

Tottenham Hotspur1 - 1Arsenal18 days ago Full TimeFT

Tottenham Hotspur - Arsenal

Tottenham Hotspur played Arsenal at the Premier League of England on March 2. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Chelsea2 - 0Tottenham Hotspur21 days ago Full TimeFT

Chelsea - Tottenham Hotspur

Chelsea played Tottenham Hotspur at the Premier League of England on February 27. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Chelsea won 2-0.

Burnley2 - 1Tottenham Hotspur25 days ago Full TimeFT

Burnley - Tottenham Hotspur

Burnley played Tottenham Hotspur at the Premier League of England on February 23. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Burnley won 2-1.

Tottenham Hotspur3 - 0Borussia Dortmunda month ago Full TimeFT

Tottenham Hotspur - Borussia Dortmund

Tottenham Hotspur played Borussia Dortmund at the 1/8 Final of Champions League on February 13. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Tottenham Hotspur won 3-0.

Tottenham Hotspur3 - 1Leicester Citya month ago Full TimeFT

Tottenham Hotspur - Leicester City

Tottenham Hotspur played Leicester City at the Premier League of England on February 10. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Tottenham Hotspur won 3-1.

Tottenham Hotspur1 - 0Newcastle United2 months ago Full TimeFT

Tottenham Hotspur - Newcastle United

Tottenham Hotspur played Newcastle United at the Premier League of England on February 2. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Tottenham Hotspur won 1-0.

Tottenham Hotspur2 - 1Watford2 months ago Full TimeFT

Tottenham Hotspur - Watford

Tottenham Hotspur played Watford at the Premier League of England on January 30. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Tottenham Hotspur won 2-1.

Crystal Palace2 - 0Tottenham Hotspur2 months ago Full TimeFT

Crystal Palace - Tottenham Hotspur

Crystal Palace played Tottenham Hotspur at the FA Cup of England on January 27. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Crystal Palace won 2-0.

Chelsea2 - 1Tottenham Hotspur2 months ago 4-2 On PenaltiesPen 4-2

Chelsea - Tottenham Hotspur

Chelsea played Tottenham Hotspur at the League Cup of England on January 24. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Chelsea won on penalties as the score was 2-1.

Fulham1 - 2Tottenham Hotspur2 months ago Full TimeFT

Fulham - Tottenham Hotspur

Fulham played Tottenham Hotspur at the Premier League of England on January 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Tottenham Hotspur won 1-2.

Tottenham Hotspur0 - 1Manchester United2 months ago Full TimeFT

Tottenham Hotspur - Manchester United

Tottenham Hotspur played Manchester United at the Premier League of England on January 13. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Manchester United won 0-1.

Tottenham Hotspur1 - 0Chelsea2 months ago Full TimeFT

Tottenham Hotspur - Chelsea

Tottenham Hotspur played Chelsea at the League Cup of England on January 8. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Tottenham Hotspur won 1-0.

Tranmere Rovers0 - 7Tottenham Hotspur3 months ago Full TimeFT

Tranmere Rovers - Tottenham Hotspur

Tranmere Rovers played Tottenham Hotspur at the FA Cup of England on January 4. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Tottenham Hotspur won 0-7.

Cardiff City0 - 3Tottenham Hotspur3 months ago Full TimeFT

Cardiff City - Tottenham Hotspur

Cardiff City played Tottenham Hotspur at the Premier League of England on January 1. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Tottenham Hotspur won 0-3.

Tottenham Hotspur1 - 3Wolves3 months ago Full TimeFT

Tottenham Hotspur - Wolves

Tottenham Hotspur played Wolves at the Premier League of England on December 29. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Wolves won 1-3.

Tottenham Hotspur5 - 0Bournemouth3 months ago Full TimeFT

Tottenham Hotspur - Bournemouth

Tottenham Hotspur played Bournemouth at the Premier League of England on December 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Tottenham Hotspur won 5-0.

Everton2 - 6Tottenham Hotspur3 months ago Full TimeFT

Everton - Tottenham Hotspur

Everton played Tottenham Hotspur at the Premier League of England on December 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Tottenham Hotspur won 2-6.

Tottenham Hotspur1 - 0Burnley3 months ago Full TimeFT

Tottenham Hotspur - Burnley

Tottenham Hotspur played Burnley at the Premier League of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Tottenham Hotspur won 1-0.

Tottenham Hotspur (also known as Spurs, Tottenham or Tottenham Hotspur FC) is a football club from England competing in the Premier League of England. ScoreBat covers all matches of Tottenham Hotspur in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Tottenham Hotspur roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Tottenham Hotspur for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Tottenham Hotspur goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Tottenham Hotspur livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Tottenham Hotspur.

Matchday Live
Oman5 - 0AfghanistanFull TimeFT

Oman - Afghanistan

Oman played Afghanistan at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 20. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Oman won 5-0.

Malaysia0 - 1SingaporeFull TimeFT

Malaysia - Singapore

Malaysia played Singapore at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 20. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. Singapore won 0-1.

Iraq1 - 0SyriaFull TimeFT

Iraq - Syria

Iraq played Syria at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Iraq won 1-0.

Germany0 - 1Serbia23'

Germany - Serbia

Germany are playing Serbia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 20. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and Serbia is winning 0-1.

Wales0 - 0Trinidad and Tobago22'

Wales - Trinidad and Tobago

Wales are playing Trinidad and Tobago at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 20. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Unterhaching0 - 0EnergieFull TimeFT

Unterhaching - Energie

Unterhaching played Energie at the 3. Liga of Germany on March 20. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Romania U-171 - 5Austria U-17Full TimeFT

Romania U-17 - Austria U-17

Romania U-17 played Austria U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Austria U-17 won 1-5.

Germany U-171 - 1Belarus U-17Full TimeFT

Germany U-17 - Belarus U-17

Germany U-17 played Belarus U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Italy U-172 - 0Turkey U-17Full TimeFT

Italy U-17 - Turkey U-17

Italy U-17 played Turkey U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Italy U-17 won 2-0.

Poland U-172 - 3Russia U-17Full TimeFT

Poland U-17 - Russia U-17

Poland U-17 played Russia U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Russia U-17 won 2-3.

Israel U-170 - 1Czech Republic U-17Full TimeFT

Israel U-17 - Czech Republic U-17

Israel U-17 played Czech Republic U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Czech Republic U-17 won 0-1.

Iceland U-172 - 1Slovenia U-17Full TimeFT

Iceland U-17 - Slovenia U-17

Iceland U-17 played Slovenia U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 20. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Iceland U-17 won 2-1.

Netherlands U-175 - 0Northern Ireland U-17Full TimeFT

Netherlands U-17 - Northern Ireland U-17

Netherlands U-17 played Northern Ireland U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 20. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Netherlands U-17 won 5-0.

Portugal U-172 - 0Scotland U-17Full TimeFT

Portugal U-17 - Scotland U-17

Portugal U-17 played Scotland U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 20. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Portugal U-17 won 2-0.

Ireland U-195 - 0Romania U-19Full TimeFT

Ireland U-19 - Romania U-19

Ireland U-19 played Romania U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Ireland U-19 won 5-0.

Ukraine U-192 - 2Serbia U-19Full TimeFT

Ukraine U-19 - Serbia U-19

Ukraine U-19 played Serbia U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 20. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Norway U-190 - 0Hungary U-19Full TimeFT

Norway U-19 - Hungary U-19

Norway U-19 played Hungary U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Azerbaijan U-190 - 0Russia U-19Full TimeFT

Azerbaijan U-19 - Russia U-19

Azerbaijan U-19 played Russia U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

England U-194 - 1Czech Republic U-19Full TimeFT

England U-19 - Czech Republic U-19

England U-19 played Czech Republic U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. England U-19 won 4-1.

France U-190 - 0Poland U-19Full TimeFT

France U-19 - Poland U-19

France U-19 played Poland U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Italy U-192 - 2Belgium U-19Full TimeFT

Italy U-19 - Belgium U-19

Italy U-19 played Belgium U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Turkey U-191 - 3Scotland U-19Full TimeFT

Turkey U-19 - Scotland U-19

Turkey U-19 played Scotland U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Scotland U-19 won 1-3.

Germany U-192 - 1Croatia U-19Full TimeFT

Germany U-19 - Croatia U-19

Germany U-19 played Croatia U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 20. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Germany U-19 won 2-1.

Spain U-191 - 1Slovenia U-19Full TimeFT

Spain U-19 - Slovenia U-19

Spain U-19 played Slovenia U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Switzerland U-190 - 3Israel U-19Full TimeFT

Switzerland U-19 - Israel U-19

Switzerland U-19 played Israel U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Israel U-19 won 0-3.

Portugal U-193 - 0Cyprus U-19Full TimeFT

Portugal U-19 - Cyprus U-19

Portugal U-19 played Cyprus U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 20. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Portugal U-19 won 3-0.

Greece U-192 - 2Denmark U-19Full TimeFT

Greece U-19 - Denmark U-19

Greece U-19 played Denmark U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 20. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Wales U-191 - 2Netherlands U-19Full TimeFT

Wales U-19 - Netherlands U-19

Wales U-19 played Netherlands U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 20. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Netherlands U-19 won 1-2.

Atletico NacionalDeportivo Cali00:30

Atletico Nacional - Deportivo Cali

Atletico Nacional are playing Deportivo Cali at the Apertura of Colombia on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Independiente FBCDeportivo La Equidad00:30

Independiente FBC - Deportivo La Equidad

Independiente FBC are playing Deportivo La Equidad at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Union Santa FeIndependiente Del Valle00:30

Union Santa Fe - Independiente Del Valle

Union Santa Fe are playing Independiente Del Valle at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Deportivo CapiataLibertad21:15

Deportivo Capiata - Libertad

Deportivo Capiata are playing Libertad at the Apertura of Paraguay on March 20. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

OlimpiaDeportivo Santani23:15

Olimpia - Deportivo Santani

Olimpia are playing Deportivo Santani at the Apertura of Paraguay on March 20. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

MelgarUTC Cajamarca01:00

Melgar - UTC Cajamarca

Melgar are playing UTC Cajamarca at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on March 21. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Elche3 - 0LeningradetsFull TimeFT

Elche - Leningradets

Elche played Leningradets at the Club Friendlies of International on March 20. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Elche won 3-0.

IFK Norrkoping3 - 1SarpsborgFull TimeFT

IFK Norrkoping - Sarpsborg

IFK Norrkoping played Sarpsborg at the Club Friendlies of International on March 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. IFK Norrkoping won 3-1.

Slaven Koprivnica0 - 0Hask ZagrebFull TimeFT

Slaven Koprivnica - Hask Zagreb

Slaven Koprivnica played Hask Zagreb at the Club Friendlies of International on March 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Erfurt1 - 4Union BerlinFull TimeFT

Erfurt - Union Berlin

Erfurt played Union Berlin at the Club Friendlies of International on March 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Union Berlin won 1-4.

Torns5 - 0Eslov82'

Torns - Eslov

Torns are playing Eslov at the Club Friendlies of International on March 20. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the second half and Torns is winning 5-0.

Badajoz0 - 1Belenenses49'

Badajoz - Belenenses

Badajoz are playing Belenenses at the Club Friendlies of International on March 20. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Belenenses is winning 0-1.

Slavia Praha W1 - 1Bayern WFull TimeFT

Slavia Praha W - Bayern W

Slavia Praha W played Bayern W at the Playoff - Women of Champions League on March 20. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Barcelona FA W3 - 0Lillestrom WFull TimeFT

Barcelona FA W - Lillestrom W

Barcelona FA W played Lillestrom W at the Playoff - Women of Champions League on March 20. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Barcelona FA W won 3-0.

Lyon W2 - 0Wolfsburg W23'

Lyon W - Wolfsburg W

Lyon W are playing Wolfsburg W at the Playoff - Women of Champions League on March 20. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and Lyon W is winning 2-0.

Lyngby2 - 0SilkeborgFull TimeFT

Lyngby - Silkeborg

Lyngby played Silkeborg at the Division 1 of Denmark on March 20. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Lyngby won 2-0.

Hitchin Town0 - 0Coalville Town21'

Hitchin Town - Coalville Town

Hitchin Town are playing Coalville Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on March 20. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Francavilla0 - 0ViterbeseFull TimeFT

Francavilla - Viterbese

Francavilla played Viterbese at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on March 20. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Potenza2 - 2Sicula LeonzioFull TimeFT

Potenza - Sicula Leonzio

Potenza played Sicula Leonzio at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on March 20. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Feyenoord-22 - 2Heracles Almelo-2Full TimeFT

Feyenoord-2 - Heracles Almelo-2

Feyenoord-2 played Heracles Almelo-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on March 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

CE Europa0 - 1Asco39'

CE Europa - Asco

CE Europa are playing Asco at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on March 20. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the first half and Asco is winning 0-1.

Castelldefels0 - 1Reus Deportiu-239'

Castelldefels - Reus Deportiu-2

Castelldefels are playing Reus Deportiu-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on March 20. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the first half and Reus Deportiu-2 is winning 0-1.

Cerdanyola del Valles0 - 1Hospitalet39'

Cerdanyola del Valles - Hospitalet

Cerdanyola del Valles are playing Hospitalet at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on March 20. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the first half and Hospitalet is winning 0-1.

Figueres0 - 0Granollers37'

Figueres - Granollers

Figueres are playing Granollers at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on March 20. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Horta0 - 0Pobla Mafumet38'

Horta - Pobla Mafumet

Horta are playing Pobla Mafumet at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on March 20. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Martinenc0 - 0Grama35'

Martinenc - Grama

Martinenc are playing Grama at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on March 20. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

PratLlagostera19:30

Prat - Llagostera

Prat are playing Llagostera at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on March 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

San Cristobal0 - 0Terrassa36'

San Cristobal - Terrassa

San Cristobal are playing Terrassa at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on March 20. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Vilafranca0 - 1Santfeliuenc39'

Vilafranca - Santfeliuenc

Vilafranca are playing Santfeliuenc at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on March 20. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the first half and Santfeliuenc is winning 0-1.

EDMF Churra0 - 0Lorca Deportiva9'

EDMF Churra - Lorca Deportiva

EDMF Churra are playing Lorca Deportiva at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 20. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Atletico Ibanes1 - 2FC GuadalajaraFull TimeFT

Atletico Ibanes - FC Guadalajara

Atletico Ibanes played FC Guadalajara at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on March 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. FC Guadalajara won 1-2.

Cyprus U-211 - 0Gibraltar U-21Full TimeFT

Cyprus U-21 - Gibraltar U-21

Cyprus U-21 played Gibraltar U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 7 of Uefa Under-21 on March 20. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Cyprus U-21 won 1-0.

Germany U-17 W5 - 0Scotland U-17 WFull TimeFT

Germany U-17 W - Scotland U-17 W

Germany U-17 W played Scotland U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Germany U-17 W won 5-0.

Ireland U-17 W1 - 1Norway U-17 WFull TimeFT

Ireland U-17 W - Norway U-17 W

Ireland U-17 W played Norway U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 20. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Quadsia4 - 0Al FehaiheelFull TimeFT

Al Quadsia - Al Fehaiheel

Al Quadsia played Al Fehaiheel at the Federation Cup of Kuwait on March 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Al Quadsia won 4-0.

Al Shoalah1 - 2Al Ain FCFull TimeFT

Al Shoalah - Al Ain FC

Al Shoalah played Al Ain FC at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 20. The match kicked off 12:50 UTC. Al Ain FC won 1-2.

Al Mojzel0 - 2Al JeelFull TimeFT

Al Mojzel - Al Jeel

Al Mojzel played Al Jeel at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 20. The match kicked off 12:55 UTC. Al Jeel won 0-2.

Al Qaisoma0 - 2Al-AnsarFull TimeFT

Al Qaisoma - Al-Ansar

Al Qaisoma played Al-Ansar at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 20. The match kicked off 12:55 UTC. Al-Ansar won 0-2.

Al-Washm2 - 3AbhaFull TimeFT

Al-Washm - Abha

Al-Washm played Abha at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 20. The match kicked off 12:55 UTC. Abha won 2-3.

Al Nahdha0 - 1HajerFull TimeFT

Al Nahdha - Hajer

Al Nahdha played Hajer at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Hajer won 0-1.

Al Mokawloon2 - 2ZamalekFull TimeFT

Al Mokawloon - Zamalek

Al Mokawloon played Zamalek at the Premier League of Egypt on March 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Deportivo SaprissaPerez Zeledon02:00

Deportivo Saprissa - Perez Zeledon

Deportivo Saprissa are playing Perez Zeledon at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 21. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

San CarlosGrecia02:00

San Carlos - Grecia

San Carlos are playing Grecia at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 21. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

LD AlajuelenseLimon02:05

LD Alajuelense - Limon

LD Alajuelense are playing Limon at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 21. The match will kick off 02:05 UTC.

Independiente ChorreraSanta Gema01:00

Independiente Chorrera - Santa Gema

Independiente Chorrera are playing Santa Gema at the LFP, Clausura of Panama on March 21. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

New Mexico UnitedTulsa Roughnecks01:00

New Mexico United - Tulsa Roughnecks

New Mexico United are playing Tulsa Roughnecks at the USL Championship of Usa on March 21. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

San Martin SJVilla Dalmine21:10

San Martin SJ - Villa Dalmine

San Martin SJ are playing Villa Dalmine at the National cup of Argentina on March 20. The match will kick off 21:10 UTC.

TucumanPlatense23:10

Tucuman - Platense

Tucuman are playing Platense at the National cup of Argentina on March 20. The match will kick off 23:10 UTC.

Botafogo SPSantos00:30

Botafogo SP - Santos

Botafogo SP are playing Santos at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

GuaraniRB Brasil00:30

Guarani - RB Brasil

Guarani are playing RB Brasil at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

ItuanoCorinthians00:30

Ituano - Corinthians

Ituano are playing Corinthians at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

NovorizontinoFerroviaria00:30

Novorizontino - Ferroviaria

Novorizontino are playing Ferroviaria at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

OesteMirassol00:30

Oeste - Mirassol

Oeste are playing Mirassol at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

PalmeirasPonte Preta00:30

Palmeiras - Ponte Preta

Palmeiras are playing Ponte Preta at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Sao BentoBragantino00:30

Sao Bento - Bragantino

Sao Bento are playing Bragantino at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Sao CaetanoSao Paulo00:30

Sao Caetano - Sao Paulo

Sao Caetano are playing Sao Paulo at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Bangu0 - 0Americano39'

Bangu - Americano

Bangu are playing Americano at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 20. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

ResendeVasco00:30

Resende - Vasco

Resende are playing Vasco at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

AimoreSao Luiz00:30

Aimore - Sao Luiz

Aimore are playing Sao Luiz at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

EC Sao JoseCaxias00:30

EC Sao Jose - Caxias

EC Sao Jose are playing Caxias at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

InternacionalNovo Hamburgo00:30

Internacional - Novo Hamburgo

Internacional are playing Novo Hamburgo at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

JuventudeAvenida SC00:30

Juventude - Avenida SC

Juventude are playing Avenida SC at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

PelotasGremio00:30

Pelotas - Gremio

Pelotas are playing Gremio at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

VeranopolisBrasil de Pelotas00:30

Veranopolis - Brasil de Pelotas

Veranopolis are playing Brasil de Pelotas at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

America MGGuarani MG00:30

America MG - Guarani MG

America MG are playing Guarani MG at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

BoaVilla Nova MG00:30

Boa - Villa Nova MG

Boa are playing Villa Nova MG at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

CruzeiroCaldense00:30

Cruzeiro - Caldense

Cruzeiro are playing Caldense at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

TombenseCAP Patrocinense00:30

Tombense - CAP Patrocinense

Tombense are playing CAP Patrocinense at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

TupynambasAtletico-MG00:30

Tupynambas - Atletico-MG

Tupynambas are playing Atletico-MG at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

URTTupi00:30

URT - Tupi

URT are playing Tupi at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Vitoria da ConquistaBahia de Feira00:30

Vitoria da Conquista - Bahia de Feira

Vitoria da Conquista are playing Bahia de Feira at the Baiano 1: Final Stages of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

SalgueiroCentral SC22:00

Salgueiro - Central SC

Salgueiro are playing Central SC at the Pernambucano 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 20. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

NauticoAcademica Vitoria00:30

Nautico - Academica Vitoria

Nautico are playing Academica Vitoria at the Pernambucano 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

ChapecoenseAtletico Tubarao23:00

Chapecoense - Atletico Tubarao

Chapecoense are playing Atletico Tubarao at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 20. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

MetropolitanoFigueirense23:30

Metropolitano - Figueirense

Metropolitano are playing Figueirense at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 20. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Avai FlorianopolisMarcilio Dias00:30

Avai Florianopolis - Marcilio Dias

Avai Florianopolis are playing Marcilio Dias at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Cascavel CRCoritiba23:00

Cascavel CR - Coritiba

Cascavel CR are playing Coritiba at the Paranaense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 20. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Foz do IguacuToledo CW23:00

Foz do Iguacu - Toledo CW

Foz do Iguacu are playing Toledo CW at the Paranaense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 20. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

MaringaLondrina23:00

Maringa - Londrina

Maringa are playing Londrina at the Paranaense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 20. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Atletico-PROperario PR00:30

Atletico-PR - Operario PR

Atletico-PR are playing Operario PR at the Paranaense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

AnapolinaGoiania00:30

Anapolina - Goiania

Anapolina are playing Goiania at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

AparecidenseNovo Horizonte GO00:30

Aparecidense - Novo Horizonte GO

Aparecidense are playing Novo Horizonte GO at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

CRACAtletico GO00:30

CRAC - Atletico GO

CRAC are playing Atletico GO at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

GoianesiaVila Nova00:30

Goianesia - Vila Nova

Goianesia are playing Vila Nova at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

GoiasIpora00:30

Goias - Ipora

Goias are playing Ipora at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

ItumbiaraGremio Anapolis00:30

Itumbiara - Gremio Anapolis

Itumbiara are playing Gremio Anapolis at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Atletico CearenseGuarany de Sobral00:30

Atletico Cearense - Guarany de Sobral

Atletico Cearense are playing Guarany de Sobral at the Cearense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

BarbalhaHorizonte00:30

Barbalha - Horizonte

Barbalha are playing Horizonte at the Cearense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

FerroviarioCeara00:30

Ferroviario - Ceara

Ferroviario are playing Ceara at the Cearense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

FortalezaFloresta00:30

Fortaleza - Floresta

Fortaleza are playing Floresta at the Cearense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

AraguaiaJuara17:00

Araguaia - Juara

Araguaia are playing Juara at the Matogrossense of Brasil on March 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Operario LTDaMixto17:00

Operario LTDa - Mixto

Operario LTDa are playing Mixto at the Matogrossense of Brasil on March 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SinopDom Bosco17:00

Sinop - Dom Bosco

Sinop are playing Dom Bosco at the Matogrossense of Brasil on March 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Uniao RondonopolisCuiaba17:00

Uniao Rondonopolis - Cuiaba

Uniao Rondonopolis are playing Cuiaba at the Matogrossense of Brasil on March 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Luverdense ECOperario MT00:30

Luverdense EC - Operario MT

Luverdense EC are playing Operario MT at the Matogrossense of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Universitario Popayan0 - 0Pasto12'

Universitario Popayan - Pasto

Universitario Popayan are playing Pasto at the National cup of Colombia on March 20. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

FC Bogota0 - 2Patriotas50'

FC Bogota - Patriotas

FC Bogota are playing Patriotas at the National cup of Colombia on March 20. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Patriotas is winning 0-2.

Barranquilla0 - 0Union Magdalena9'

Barranquilla - Union Magdalena

Barranquilla are playing Union Magdalena at the National cup of Colombia on March 20. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Llaneros0 - 0Millonarios3'

Llaneros - Millonarios

Llaneros are playing Millonarios at the National cup of Colombia on March 20. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

CD JaguaresLeones20:30

CD Jaguares - Leones

CD Jaguares are playing Leones at the National cup of Colombia on March 20. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Real CartagenaReal Santander20:30

Real Cartagena - Real Santander

Real Cartagena are playing Real Santander at the National cup of Colombia on March 20. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Alianza PetroleraCucuta00:00

Alianza Petrolera - Cucuta

Alianza Petrolera are playing Cucuta at the National cup of Colombia on March 21. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Atletico BucaramangaValledupar00:30

Atletico Bucaramanga - Valledupar

Atletico Bucaramanga are playing Valledupar at the National cup of Colombia on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Boyaco ChicoSanta Fe Bogota00:30

Boyaco Chico - Santa Fe Bogota

Boyaco Chico are playing Santa Fe Bogota at the National cup of Colombia on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Llaneros de Guanare0 - 0LALAHalf TimeHT

Llaneros de Guanare - LALA

Llaneros de Guanare are playing LALA at the Apertura of Venezuela on March 20. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

TrujillanosMineros20:00

Trujillanos - Mineros

Trujillanos are playing Mineros at the Apertura of Venezuela on March 20. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Zamora FCCarabobo20:00

Zamora FC - Carabobo

Zamora FC are playing Carabobo at the Apertura of Venezuela on March 20. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Academia P-CAnzoategui20:30

Academia P-C - Anzoategui

Academia P-C are playing Anzoategui at the Apertura of Venezuela on March 20. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

AraguaAtletico Venezuela21:00

Aragua - Atletico Venezuela

Aragua are playing Atletico Venezuela at the Apertura of Venezuela on March 20. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

CaracasEstudiantes de Merida21:00

Caracas - Estudiantes de Merida

Caracas are playing Estudiantes de Merida at the Apertura of Venezuela on March 20. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Deportivo LaraPortuguesa FC23:00

Deportivo Lara - Portuguesa FC

Deportivo Lara are playing Portuguesa FC at the Apertura of Venezuela on March 20. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Deportivo TachiraEstudiantes Caracas23:00

Deportivo Tachira - Estudiantes Caracas

Deportivo Tachira are playing Estudiantes Caracas at the Apertura of Venezuela on March 20. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Launceston City1 - 2Riverside OlympicFull TimeFT

Launceston City - Riverside Olympic

Launceston City played Riverside Olympic at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on March 20. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Riverside Olympic won 1-2.

Clarence United0 - 5Glenorchy KnightsFull TimeFT

Clarence United - Glenorchy Knights

Clarence United played Glenorchy Knights at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on March 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Glenorchy Knights won 0-5.

Denmark U-213 - 2Belgium U-21Full TimeFT

Denmark U-21 - Belgium U-21

Denmark U-21 played Belgium U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 20. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Denmark U-21 won 3-2.

France U-201 - 0Argentina U-20Full TimeFT

France U-20 - Argentina U-20

France U-20 played Argentina U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on March 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. France U-20 won 1-0.