Tottenham Hotspur logo
England

Tottenham Hotspur Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Tottenham Hotspur
Latest Results
Tottenham Hotspur1 - 1Sheffield United3 days ago Full TimeFT

Tottenham Hotspur - Sheffield United

Tottenham Hotspur played Sheffield United at the Premier League of England on November 9. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Everton1 - 1Tottenham Hotspur9 days ago Full TimeFT

Everton - Tottenham Hotspur

Everton played Tottenham Hotspur at the Premier League of England on November 3. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Liverpool2 - 1Tottenham Hotspur16 days ago Full TimeFT

Liverpool - Tottenham Hotspur

Liverpool played Tottenham Hotspur at the Premier League of England on October 27. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Liverpool won 2-1.

Tottenham Hotspur1 - 1Watford24 days ago Full TimeFT

Tottenham Hotspur - Watford

Tottenham Hotspur played Watford at the Premier League of England on October 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Brighton3 - 0Tottenham Hotspura month ago Full TimeFT

Brighton - Tottenham Hotspur

Brighton played Tottenham Hotspur at the Premier League of England on October 5. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Brighton won 3-0.

Tottenham Hotspur2 - 7Bayern Municha month ago Full TimeFT

Tottenham Hotspur - Bayern Munich

Tottenham Hotspur played Bayern Munich at the Group stage, Group B of Champions League on October 1. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Bayern Munich won 2-7.

Tottenham Hotspur2 - 1Southampton2 months ago Full TimeFT

Tottenham Hotspur - Southampton

Tottenham Hotspur played Southampton at the Premier League of England on September 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Tottenham Hotspur won 2-1.

Colchester0 - 0Tottenham Hotspur2 months ago 4-3 On PenaltiesPen 4-3

Colchester - Tottenham Hotspur

Colchester played Tottenham Hotspur at the League Cup of England on September 24. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Colchester won on penalties as the score was 0-0.

Leicester City2 - 1Tottenham Hotspur2 months ago Full TimeFT

Leicester City - Tottenham Hotspur

Leicester City played Tottenham Hotspur at the Premier League of England on September 21. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Leicester City won 2-1.

Olympiakos2 - 2Tottenham Hotspur2 months ago Full TimeFT

Olympiakos - Tottenham Hotspur

Olympiakos played Tottenham Hotspur at the Group stage, Group B of Champions League on September 18. The match kicked off 16:55 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Tottenham Hotspur4 - 0Crystal Palace2 months ago Full TimeFT

Tottenham Hotspur - Crystal Palace

Tottenham Hotspur played Crystal Palace at the Premier League of England on September 14. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Tottenham Hotspur won 4-0.

Arsenal2 - 2Tottenham Hotspur2 months ago Full TimeFT

Arsenal - Tottenham Hotspur

Arsenal played Tottenham Hotspur at the Premier League of England on September 1. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Tottenham Hotspur0 - 1Newcastle United3 months ago Full TimeFT

Tottenham Hotspur - Newcastle United

Tottenham Hotspur played Newcastle United at the Premier League of England on August 25. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Newcastle United won 0-1.

Manchester City2 - 2Tottenham Hotspur3 months ago Full TimeFT

Manchester City - Tottenham Hotspur

Manchester City played Tottenham Hotspur at the Premier League of England on August 17. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Tottenham Hotspur3 - 1Aston Villa3 months ago Full TimeFT

Tottenham Hotspur - Aston Villa

Tottenham Hotspur played Aston Villa at the Premier League of England on August 10. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Tottenham Hotspur won 3-1.

Tottenham Hotspur1 - 1Inter Milan3 months ago 3-4 On PenaltiesPen 3-4

Tottenham Hotspur - Inter Milan

Tottenham Hotspur played Inter Milan at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Inter Milan won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Bayern Munich2 - 2Tottenham Hotspur3 months ago 5-6 On PenaltiesPen 5-6

Bayern Munich - Tottenham Hotspur

Bayern Munich played Tottenham Hotspur at the Club Friendlies of International on July 31. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Tottenham Hotspur won on penalties as the score was 2-2.

Real Madrid0 - 1Tottenham Hotspur3 months ago Full TimeFT

Real Madrid - Tottenham Hotspur

Real Madrid played Tottenham Hotspur at the Club Friendlies of International on July 30. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Tottenham Hotspur won 0-1.

Tottenham Hotspur1 - 2Manchester United4 months ago Full TimeFT

Tottenham Hotspur - Manchester United

Tottenham Hotspur played Manchester United at the Club Friendlies of International on July 25. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Manchester United won 1-2.

Tottenham Hotspur0 - 2Liverpool5 months ago Full TimeFT

Tottenham Hotspur - Liverpool

Tottenham Hotspur played Liverpool at the FINAL of Champions League on June 1. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Liverpool won 0-2.

Tottenham Hotspur (also known as Spurs, Tottenham, Tottenham Hotspur FC or Totthenham) is a football club from England competing in the Premier League of England. ScoreBat covers all matches of Tottenham Hotspur in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Tottenham Hotspur roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Tottenham Hotspur for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Tottenham Hotspur goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Tottenham Hotspur livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Tottenham Hotspur.

Matchday Live
Yeovil Town0 - 0Hartlepool2'

Yeovil Town - Hartlepool

Yeovil Town are playing Hartlepool at the FA Cup of England on November 12. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Gillingham1 - 0Tottenham U-21Half TimeHT

Gillingham - Tottenham U-21

Gillingham are playing Tottenham U-21 at the EFL Trophy of England on November 12. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's half time and Gillingham is winning 1-0.

Walsall2 - 0Forest GreenHalf TimeHT

Walsall - Forest Green

Walsall are playing Forest Green at the EFL Trophy of England on November 12. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's half time and Walsall is winning 2-0.

Bradford1 - 0Rochdale17'

Bradford - Rochdale

Bradford are playing Rochdale at the EFL Trophy of England on November 12. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the first half and Bradford is winning 1-0.

Colchester0 - 0Ipswich Town18'

Colchester - Ipswich Town

Colchester are playing Ipswich Town at the EFL Trophy of England on November 12. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Peterborough United1 - 0Cambridge United16'

Peterborough United - Cambridge United

Peterborough United are playing Cambridge United at the EFL Trophy of England on November 12. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the first half and Peterborough United is winning 1-0.

Burton Albion0 - 0Mansfield Town3'

Burton Albion - Mansfield Town

Burton Albion are playing Mansfield Town at the EFL Trophy of England on November 12. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Cheltenham Town0 - 0Newport3'

Cheltenham Town - Newport

Cheltenham Town are playing Newport at the EFL Trophy of England on November 12. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Crawley Town0 - 0Oxford United3'

Crawley Town - Oxford United

Crawley Town are playing Oxford United at the EFL Trophy of England on November 12. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Lincoln City0 - 0Rotherham3'

Lincoln City - Rotherham

Lincoln City are playing Rotherham at the EFL Trophy of England on November 12. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Milton Keynes Dons0 - 0Wycombe Wanderers3'

Milton Keynes Dons - Wycombe Wanderers

Milton Keynes Dons are playing Wycombe Wanderers at the EFL Trophy of England on November 12. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Morecambe0 - 0Carlisle3'

Morecambe - Carlisle

Morecambe are playing Carlisle at the EFL Trophy of England on November 12. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Port Vale0 - 0Newcastle U-213'

Port Vale - Newcastle U-21

Port Vale are playing Newcastle U-21 at the EFL Trophy of England on November 12. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Scunthorpe United0 - 0Sunderland2'

Scunthorpe United - Sunderland

Scunthorpe United are playing Sunderland at the EFL Trophy of England on November 12. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Tranmere Rovers0 - 1Salford City3'

Tranmere Rovers - Salford City

Tranmere Rovers are playing Salford City at the EFL Trophy of England on November 12. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and Salford City is winning 0-1.

Annan Athletic0 - 0Brechin City2'

Annan Athletic - Brechin City

Annan Athletic are playing Brechin City at the Division 2 of Scotland on November 12. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Brasil de PelotasCoritiba22:15

Brasil de Pelotas - Coritiba

Brasil de Pelotas are playing Coritiba at the Serie B of Brasil on November 12. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

OesteAtletico GO22:15

Oeste - Atletico GO

Oeste are playing Atletico GO at the Serie B of Brasil on November 12. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

VitoriaCRB Maceio22:15

Vitoria - CRB Maceio

Vitoria are playing CRB Maceio at the Serie B of Brasil on November 12. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

CriciumaLondrina23:30

Criciuma - Londrina

Criciuma are playing Londrina at the Serie B of Brasil on November 12. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Ponte PretaFigueirense23:30

Ponte Preta - Figueirense

Ponte Preta are playing Figueirense at the Serie B of Brasil on November 12. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Operario PRBragantino00:30

Operario PR - Bragantino

Operario PR are playing Bragantino at the Serie B of Brasil on November 13. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

ParanaSao Bento00:30

Parana - Sao Bento

Parana are playing Sao Bento at the Serie B of Brasil on November 13. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Sportivo LuquenoRiver Plate As21:00

Sportivo Luqueno - River Plate As

Sportivo Luqueno are playing River Plate As at the Clausura of Paraguay on November 12. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Deportivo CapiataSol de America23:00

Deportivo Capiata - Sol de America

Deportivo Capiata are playing Sol de America at the Clausura of Paraguay on November 12. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Australia W1 - 0Chile WFull TimeFT

Australia W - Chile W

Australia W played Chile W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on November 12. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Australia W won 1-0.

Argentina W2 - 2Colombia WFull TimeFT

Argentina W - Colombia W

Argentina W played Colombia W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on November 12. The match kicked off 13:45 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Honduras U-20 W1 - 1Nicaragua U-20 WFull TimeFT

Honduras U-20 W - Nicaragua U-20 W

Honduras U-20 W played Nicaragua U-20 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on November 12. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Domenican Republic U-20 W0 - 1Costa Rica U-20 WHalf TimeHT

Domenican Republic U-20 W - Costa Rica U-20 W

Domenican Republic U-20 W are playing Costa Rica U-20 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on November 12. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's half time and Costa Rica U-20 W is winning 0-1.

Czech Republic W2 - 2England W32'

Czech Republic W - England W

Czech Republic W are playing England W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on November 12. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 2 - 2.

Belize U-20 WCuba U-20 W21:00

Belize U-20 W - Cuba U-20 W

Belize U-20 W are playing Cuba U-20 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on November 12. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

BillericayWealdstone19:45

Billericay - Wealdstone

Billericay are playing Wealdstone at the National League South of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Welling UnitedDulwich Hamlet19:45

Welling United - Dulwich Hamlet

Welling United are playing Dulwich Hamlet at the National League South of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HerefordAlfreton Town19:45

Hereford - Alfreton Town

Hereford are playing Alfreton Town at the National League North of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Kings Lynn Town0 - 0Leamington4'

Kings Lynn Town - Leamington

Kings Lynn Town are playing Leamington at the National League North of England on November 12. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Spennymoor Town0 - 0Boston United3'

Spennymoor Town - Boston United

Spennymoor Town are playing Boston United at the National League North of England on November 12. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Bowers PitseaBishops Stortford19:45

Bowers Pitsea - Bishops Stortford

Bowers Pitsea are playing Bishops Stortford at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LeatherheadCorinthian-Casuals19:45

Leatherhead - Corinthian-Casuals

Leatherhead are playing Corinthian-Casuals at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Margate0 - 0Bognor Regis Town3'

Margate - Bognor Regis Town

Margate are playing Bognor Regis Town at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on November 12. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Wingate and Finchley0 - 0Cray Wanderers2'

Wingate and Finchley - Cray Wanderers

Wingate and Finchley are playing Cray Wanderers at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on November 12. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

BarwellPeterborough SportsPostponedPst

Barwell - Peterborough Sports

Barwell are playing Peterborough Sports at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on November 12.

Coalville TownRushall OlympicPostponedPst

Coalville Town - Rushall Olympic

Coalville Town are playing Rushall Olympic at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on November 12.

LeistonHednesford Town19:45

Leiston - Hednesford Town

Leiston are playing Hednesford Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Lowestoft TownKings Langley19:45

Lowestoft Town - Kings Langley

Lowestoft Town are playing Kings Langley at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

TamworthAlvechurch19:45

Tamworth - Alvechurch

Tamworth are playing Alvechurch at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Greece W1 - 1Ireland WFull TimeFT

Greece W - Ireland W

Greece W played Ireland W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on November 12. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Italy W5 - 0Malta WFull TimeFT

Italy W - Malta W

Italy W played Malta W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on November 12. The match kicked off 13:15 UTC. Italy W won 5-0.

Israel W1 - 3Bosnia Herzegovina WFull TimeFT

Israel W - Bosnia Herzegovina W

Israel W played Bosnia Herzegovina W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on November 12. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Bosnia Herzegovina W won 1-3.

Austria W9 - 0Kazakhstan WFull TimeFT

Austria W - Kazakhstan W

Austria W played Kazakhstan W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on November 12. The match kicked off 16:55 UTC. Austria W won 9-0.

Denmark W14 - 0Georgia WFull TimeFT

Denmark W - Georgia W

Denmark W played Georgia W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on November 12. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Denmark W won 14-0.

Poland W0 - 0Spain WFull TimeFT

Poland W - Spain W

Poland W played Spain W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on November 12. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Switzerland W5 - 0Romania W87'

Switzerland W - Romania W

Switzerland W are playing Romania W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on November 12. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and Switzerland W is winning 5-0.

Portugal W1 - 0Finland W61'

Portugal W - Finland W

Portugal W are playing Finland W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on November 12. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the second half and Portugal W is winning 1-0.

Hungary W2 - 0Latvia WHalf TimeHT

Hungary W - Latvia W

Hungary W are playing Latvia W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on November 12. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's half time and Hungary W is winning 2-0.

Netherlands W1 - 1Slovenia WHalf TimeHT

Netherlands W - Slovenia W

Netherlands W are playing Slovenia W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on November 12. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Belgium W1 - 0Lithuania W18'

Belgium W - Lithuania W

Belgium W are playing Lithuania W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on November 12. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the first half and Belgium W is winning 1-0.

Northern Ireland W0 - 0Wales W3'

Northern Ireland W - Wales W

Northern Ireland W are playing Wales W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on November 12. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

OtrantIbarSuspendedSsp

Otrant - Ibar

Otrant are playing Ibar at the Division 2 of Montenegro on November 12.

Groningen-23 - 3Feyenoord-2Full TimeFT

Groningen-2 - Feyenoord-2

Groningen-2 played Feyenoord-2 at the Reserve League, Group A of Netherlands on November 12. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Petrolul 523 - 1Viitorul Targu JiuFull TimeFT

Petrolul 52 - Viitorul Targu Jiu

Petrolul 52 played Viitorul Targu Jiu at the Liga 2 of Romania on November 12. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Petrolul 52 won 3-1.

Dundee United U-202 - 3St. Mirren U-20Full TimeFT

Dundee United U-20 - St. Mirren U-20

Dundee United U-20 played St. Mirren U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on November 12. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. St. Mirren U-20 won 2-3.

Greenock Morton U-201 - 4Ross County U-20Full TimeFT

Greenock Morton U-20 - Ross County U-20

Greenock Morton U-20 played Ross County U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on November 12. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Ross County U-20 won 1-4.

Hamilton U-203 - 2Hearts U-20Full TimeFT

Hamilton U-20 - Hearts U-20

Hamilton U-20 played Hearts U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on November 12. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hamilton U-20 won 3-2.

Berwick RangersBSC Glasgow19:45

Berwick Rangers - BSC Glasgow

Berwick Rangers are playing BSC Glasgow at the Lowland League of Scotland on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Montenegro U-170 - 1Israel U-17Full TimeFT

Montenegro U-17 - Israel U-17

Montenegro U-17 played Israel U-17 at the Qualifying Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on November 12. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Israel U-17 won 0-1.

Ireland U-171 - 0Andorra U-1717'

Ireland U-17 - Andorra U-17

Ireland U-17 are playing Andorra U-17 at the Qualifying Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on November 12. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the first half and Ireland U-17 is winning 1-0.

Colwyn Bay FCConwy BoroughPostponedPst

Colwyn Bay FC - Conwy Borough

Colwyn Bay FC are playing Conwy Borough at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on November 12.

GuilsfieldFlint Town19:45

Guilsfield - Flint Town

Guilsfield are playing Flint Town at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Rhyl0 - 0Buckley Town3'

Rhyl - Buckley Town

Rhyl are playing Buckley Town at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on November 12. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Goytre United1 - 0Taffs Well17'

Goytre United - Taffs Well

Goytre United are playing Taffs Well at the FAW Championship, South of Wales on November 12. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the first half and Goytre United is winning 1-0.

Al Shabbab Manama2 - 3Al Ittifaq MaqabaFull TimeFT

Al Shabbab Manama - Al Ittifaq Maqaba

Al Shabbab Manama played Al Ittifaq Maqaba at the National cup of Bahrain on November 12. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Al Ittifaq Maqaba won 2-3.

East Riffa7 - 0QalaliFull TimeFT

East Riffa - Qalali

East Riffa played Qalali at the National cup of Bahrain on November 12. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. East Riffa won 7-0.

Manama2 - 0MalkiyaFull TimeFT

Manama - Malkiya

Manama played Malkiya at the National cup of Bahrain on November 12. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Manama won 2-0.

Muharraq1 - 0Al Ahli ManamaFull TimeFT

Muharraq - Al Ahli Manama

Muharraq played Al Ahli Manama at the National cup of Bahrain on November 12. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Muharraq won 1-0.

Persib3 - 0AremaFull TimeFT

Persib - Arema

Persib played Arema at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 12. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Persib won 3-0.

Al Shoalah5 - 0Al Taee HailFull TimeFT

Al Shoalah - Al Taee Hail

Al Shoalah played Al Taee Hail at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 12. The match kicked off 12:05 UTC. Al Shoalah won 5-0.

Al Bukiryah2 - 0Al ThuqbahFull TimeFT

Al Bukiryah - Al Thuqbah

Al Bukiryah played Al Thuqbah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 12. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC. Al Bukiryah won 2-0.

Najran SC0 - 2Al JeelFull TimeFT

Najran SC - Al Jeel

Najran SC played Al Jeel at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 12. The match kicked off 12:25 UTC. Al Jeel won 0-2.

Al Ain FC2 - 0Al MojzelFull TimeFT

Al Ain FC - Al Mojzel

Al Ain FC played Al Mojzel at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 12. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Al Ain FC won 2-0.

Cote d'Ivoire U-230 - 1South Africa U-23Full TimeFT

Cote d'Ivoire U-23 - South Africa U-23

Cote d'Ivoire U-23 played South Africa U-23 at the Africa Cup of Nations U-23, Qualifying Rounds of Africa on November 12. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. South Africa U-23 won 0-1.

Zambia U-231 - 2Nigeria U-2390 +1'

Zambia U-23 - Nigeria U-23

Zambia U-23 are playing Nigeria U-23 at the Africa Cup of Nations U-23, Qualifying Rounds of Africa on November 12. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and Nigeria U-23 is winning 1-2.

Mbarara City2 - 1OnduparakaFull TimeFT

Mbarara City - Onduparaka

Mbarara City played Onduparaka at the Premier League of Uganda on November 12. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Mbarara City won 2-1.

Busonga United1 - 1MaroonsFull TimeFT

Busonga United - Maroons

Busonga United played Maroons at the Premier League of Uganda on November 12. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kyetume0 - 3Wakiso GiantsFull TimeFT

Kyetume - Wakiso Giants

Kyetume played Wakiso Giants at the Premier League of Uganda on November 12. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Wakiso Giants won 0-3.

Proline2 - 1Bright StarsFull TimeFT

Proline - Bright Stars

Proline played Bright Stars at the Premier League of Uganda on November 12. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Proline won 2-1.

Vipers1 - 0URAFull TimeFT

Vipers - URA

Vipers played URA at the Premier League of Uganda on November 12. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Vipers won 1-0.

Boyaco ChicoReal Cartagena01:00

Boyaco Chico - Real Cartagena

Boyaco Chico are playing Real Cartagena at the Primera B, Playoffs of Colombia on November 13. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

FC BogotaFortaleza JS01:00

FC Bogota - Fortaleza JS

FC Bogota are playing Fortaleza JS at the Primera B, Playoffs of Colombia on November 13. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Northern Ireland U-190 - 3Norway U-19Full TimeFT

Northern Ireland U-19 - Norway U-19

Northern Ireland U-19 played Norway U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on November 12. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Norway U-19 won 0-3.

Cameroon W2 - 1Ivory Coast WFull TimeFT

Cameroon W - Ivory Coast W

Cameroon W played Ivory Coast W at the Africa Qualification - Women of Olympic Games on November 12. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Cameroon W won 2-1.