Upcoming Fixtures
Renofa YamaguchiTochigi SCSunday 07:00

Renofa Yamaguchi - Tochigi SC

Renofa Yamaguchi are playing Tochigi SC at the J-League 2 of Japan on March 24. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Tochigi SCMontedio YamagataMarch 30th 05:00

Tochigi SC - Montedio Yamagata

Tochigi SC are playing Montedio Yamagata at the J-League 2 of Japan on March 30. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Tokyo Verdy2 - 3Tochigi SC5 days ago Full TimeFT

Tokyo Verdy - Tochigi SC

Tokyo Verdy played Tochigi SC at the J-League 2 of Japan on March 16. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Tochigi SC won 2-3.

Tochigi SC0 - 1Yokohama FC11 days ago Full TimeFT

Tochigi SC - Yokohama FC

Tochigi SC played Yokohama FC at the J-League 2 of Japan on March 10. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Yokohama FC won 0-1.

Mito Hollyhock3 - 0Tochigi SC18 days ago Full TimeFT

Mito Hollyhock - Tochigi SC

Mito Hollyhock played Tochigi SC at the J-League 2 of Japan on March 3. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Mito Hollyhock won 3-0.

Tochigi SC0 - 0Zweigen Kanazawa25 days ago Full TimeFT

Tochigi SC - Zweigen Kanazawa

Tochigi SC played Zweigen Kanazawa at the J-League 2 of Japan on February 24. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

JEF United Ichihara0 - 0Tochigi SC4 months ago Full TimeFT

JEF United Ichihara - Tochigi SC

JEF United Ichihara played Tochigi SC at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 17. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Tochigi SC0 - 1Matsumoto Yamaga FC4 months ago Full TimeFT

Tochigi SC - Matsumoto Yamaga FC

Tochigi SC played Matsumoto Yamaga FC at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 11. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Matsumoto Yamaga FC won 0-1.

Kamatamare Sanuki1 - 2Tochigi SC5 months ago Full TimeFT

Kamatamare Sanuki - Tochigi SC

Kamatamare Sanuki played Tochigi SC at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 4. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Tochigi SC won 1-2.

Renofa Yamaguchi1 - 0Tochigi SC5 months ago Full TimeFT

Renofa Yamaguchi - Tochigi SC

Renofa Yamaguchi played Tochigi SC at the J-League 2 of Japan on October 28. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Renofa Yamaguchi won 1-0.

Tochigi SC2 - 2Ventforet Kofu5 months ago Full TimeFT

Tochigi SC - Ventforet Kofu

Tochigi SC played Ventforet Kofu at the J-League 2 of Japan on October 21. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Omiya Ardija1 - 0Tochigi SC5 months ago Full TimeFT

Omiya Ardija - Tochigi SC

Omiya Ardija played Tochigi SC at the J-League 2 of Japan on October 13. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Omiya Ardija won 1-0.

Tochigi SC0 - 0Yokohama FC5 months ago Full TimeFT

Tochigi SC - Yokohama FC

Tochigi SC played Yokohama FC at the J-League 2 of Japan on October 7. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Tochigi SC0 - 1Tokyo Verdy6 months ago Full TimeFT

Tochigi SC - Tokyo Verdy

Tochigi SC played Tokyo Verdy at the J-League 2 of Japan on September 30. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Tokyo Verdy won 0-1.

Kyoto Purple Sanga0 - 2Tochigi SC6 months ago Full TimeFT

Kyoto Purple Sanga - Tochigi SC

Kyoto Purple Sanga played Tochigi SC at the J-League 2 of Japan on September 22. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Tochigi SC won 0-2.

Tochigi SC1 - 3Ehime FC6 months ago Full TimeFT

Tochigi SC - Ehime FC

Tochigi SC played Ehime FC at the J-League 2 of Japan on September 15. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Ehime FC won 1-3.

Tokushima Vortis4 - 1Tochigi SC6 months ago Full TimeFT

Tokushima Vortis - Tochigi SC

Tokushima Vortis played Tochigi SC at the J-League 2 of Japan on September 8. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Tokushima Vortis won 4-1.

Tochigi SC0 - 1Fagiano Okayama7 months ago Full TimeFT

Tochigi SC - Fagiano Okayama

Tochigi SC played Fagiano Okayama at the J-League 2 of Japan on September 1. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Fagiano Okayama won 0-1.

Roasso Kumamoto0 - 1Tochigi SC7 months ago Full TimeFT

Roasso Kumamoto - Tochigi SC

Roasso Kumamoto played Tochigi SC at the J-League 2 of Japan on August 26. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Tochigi SC won 0-1.

Tochigi SC1 - 0Avispa Fukuoka7 months ago Full TimeFT

Tochigi SC - Avispa Fukuoka

Tochigi SC played Avispa Fukuoka at the J-League 2 of Japan on August 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Tochigi SC won 1-0.

Albirex Niigata0 - 3Tochigi SC7 months ago Full TimeFT

Albirex Niigata - Tochigi SC

Albirex Niigata played Tochigi SC at the J-League 2 of Japan on August 11. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Tochigi SC won 0-3.

Tochigi SC4 - 1Gifu8 months ago Full TimeFT

Tochigi SC - Gifu

Tochigi SC played Gifu at the J-League 2 of Japan on August 4. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Tochigi SC won 4-1.

Tochigi SC is a football club from Japan competing in the J-League 2 of Japan. ScoreBat covers all matches of Tochigi SC in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Tochigi SC roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Tochigi SC for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Tochigi SC goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Tochigi SC livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Tochigi SC, who will be playing Renofa Yamaguchi on Sunday in the J-League 2 of Japan. You can watch Renofa Yamaguchi vs Tochigi SC live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC. After that, Tochigi SC will play Montedio Yamagata on March 30th.

Matchday Live
NetherlandsBelarus19:45

Netherlands - Belarus

Netherlands are playing Belarus at the QR, Group C of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Northern IrelandEstonia19:45

Northern Ireland - Estonia

Northern Ireland are playing Estonia at the QR, Group C of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

CroatiaAzerbaijan19:45

Croatia - Azerbaijan

Croatia are playing Azerbaijan at the QR, Group E of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SlovakiaHungary19:45

Slovakia - Hungary

Slovakia are playing Hungary at the QR, Group E of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AustriaPoland19:45

Austria - Poland

Austria are playing Poland at the QR, Group G of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FYR MacedoniaLatvia19:45

FYR Macedonia - Latvia

FYR Macedonia are playing Latvia at the QR, Group G of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

IsraelSlovenia19:45

Israel - Slovenia

Israel are playing Slovenia at the QR, Group G of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

KazakhstanScotland15:00

Kazakhstan - Scotland

Kazakhstan are playing Scotland at the QR, Group I of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

CyprusSan Marino17:00

Cyprus - San Marino

Cyprus are playing San Marino at the QR, Group I of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BelgiumRussia19:45

Belgium - Russia

Belgium are playing Russia at the QR, Group I of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Saudi ArabiaUnited Arab Emirates13:45

Saudi Arabia - United Arab Emirates

Saudi Arabia are playing United Arab Emirates at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 21. The match will kick off 13:45 UTC.

KosovoDenmark18:00

Kosovo - Denmark

Kosovo are playing Denmark at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

USAEcuador00:00

USA - Ecuador

USA are playing Ecuador at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Italy U-20Czech Republic U-2015:00

Italy U-20 - Czech Republic U-20

Italy U-20 are playing Czech Republic U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

England U-20Poland U-2019:00

England U-20 - Poland U-20

England U-20 are playing Poland U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Croatia U-17Denmark U-1714:00

Croatia U-17 - Denmark U-17

Croatia U-17 are playing Denmark U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

England U-17Switzerland U-1718:00

England U-17 - Switzerland U-17

England U-17 are playing Switzerland U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AntofagastaFluminense22:15

Antofagasta - Fluminense

Antofagasta are playing Fluminense at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

WanderersSport Huancayo22:15

Wanderers - Sport Huancayo

Wanderers are playing Sport Huancayo at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Rionegro AguilasOriente Petrolero00:30

Rionegro Aguilas - Oriente Petrolero

Rionegro Aguilas are playing Oriente Petrolero at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Chelsea WPSG W19:05

Chelsea W - PSG W

Chelsea W are playing PSG W at the Playoff - Women of Champions League on March 21. The match will kick off 19:05 UTC.

Bristol City U-23Colchester U-2313:00

Bristol City U-23 - Colchester U-23

Bristol City U-23 are playing Colchester U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BoulognePau19:00

Boulogne - Pau

Boulogne are playing Pau at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Bourg-PeronnasLe Mans19:00

Bourg-Peronnas - Le Mans

Bourg-Peronnas are playing Le Mans at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

CholetMarignane Gignac19:00

Cholet - Marignane Gignac

Cholet are playing Marignane Gignac at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ConcarneauLEntente SSG19:00

Concarneau - LEntente SSG

Concarneau are playing LEntente SSG at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

DrancyDunkerque19:00

Drancy - Dunkerque

Drancy are playing Dunkerque at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LavalAvranches19:00

Laval - Avranches

Laval are playing Avranches at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Lyon DuchereChambly19:00

Lyon Duchere - Chambly

Lyon Duchere are playing Chambly at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

QuevillyVillefranche19:00

Quevilly - Villefranche

Quevilly are playing Villefranche at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Rodez AveyronTours19:30

Rodez Aveyron - Tours

Rodez Aveyron are playing Tours at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Yenisey-DRostov-D12:00

Yenisey-D - Rostov-D

Yenisey-D are playing Rostov-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on March 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Iceland U-17 WItaly U-17 W10:00

Iceland U-17 W - Italy U-17 W

Iceland U-17 W are playing Italy U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

England U-17 WGeorgia U-17 W13:30

England U-17 W - Georgia U-17 W

England U-17 W are playing Georgia U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Denmark U-17 WSlovenia U-17 W14:00

Denmark U-17 W - Slovenia U-17 W

Denmark U-17 W are playing Slovenia U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Hungary U-17 WGreece U-17 W17:00

Hungary U-17 W - Greece U-17 W

Hungary U-17 W are playing Greece U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hussein DeyMO Bejaia14:00

Hussein Dey - MO Bejaia

Hussein Dey are playing MO Bejaia at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MC AlgerMC Oran16:45

MC Alger - MC Oran

MC Alger are playing MC Oran at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

JS SaouraCS Constantine17:00

JS Saoura - CS Constantine

JS Saoura are playing CS Constantine at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TadjenantCR Belouizdad17:00

Tadjenant - CR Belouizdad

Tadjenant are playing CR Belouizdad at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AD CarmelitaCS Herediano02:00

AD Carmelita - CS Herediano

AD Carmelita are playing CS Herediano at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 22. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

GuadalupeCS Cartagines02:05

Guadalupe - CS Cartagines

Guadalupe are playing CS Cartagines at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 22. The match will kick off 02:05 UTC.

Gimnasia La PlataDefensores Belgrano21:10

Gimnasia La Plata - Defensores Belgrano

Gimnasia La Plata are playing Defensores Belgrano at the National cup of Argentina on March 21. The match will kick off 21:10 UTC.

LanusHuracan Las Heras23:10

Lanus - Huracan Las Heras

Lanus are playing Huracan Las Heras at the National cup of Argentina on March 21. The match will kick off 23:10 UTC.

CabofrienseVolta Redonda22:30

Cabofriense - Volta Redonda

Cabofriense are playing Volta Redonda at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

BotafogoPortuguesa00:30

Botafogo - Portuguesa

Botafogo are playing Portuguesa at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

BahiaAlagoinhas22:15

Bahia - Alagoinhas

Bahia are playing Alagoinhas at the Baiano 1: Final Stages of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

BrusqueCriciuma23:00

Brusque - Criciuma

Brusque are playing Criciuma at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

JoinvilleHercilio Luz23:30

Joinville - Hercilio Luz

Joinville are playing Hercilio Luz at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

CascavelRio Branco PR23:00

Cascavel - Rio Branco PR

Cascavel are playing Rio Branco PR at the Paranaense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

ParanaCianorte PR23:00

Parana - Cianorte PR

Parana are playing Cianorte PR at the Paranaense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Fortaleza JSTigres Expreso Rojo19:30

Fortaleza JS - Tigres Expreso Rojo

Fortaleza JS are playing Tigres Expreso Rojo at the National cup of Colombia on March 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Envigado FCDeportes Pereira20:00

Envigado FC - Deportes Pereira

Envigado FC are playing Deportes Pereira at the National cup of Colombia on March 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Deportes QuindioAtletico Huila00:00

Deportes Quindio - Atletico Huila

Deportes Quindio are playing Atletico Huila at the National cup of Colombia on March 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

OrsomarsoCortulua00:00

Orsomarso - Cortulua

Orsomarso are playing Cortulua at the National cup of Colombia on March 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

America de CaliDepor FC00:30

America de Cali - Depor FC

America de Cali are playing Depor FC at the National cup of Colombia on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.