The Gap logo
Australia

The Gap Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
The Gap1 - 5Grange Thistle5 days ago Full TimeFT

The Gap - Grange Thistle

The Gap played Grange Thistle at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on March 16. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Grange Thistle won 1-5.

Centenary Stormers3 - 4The Gap12 days ago Full TimeFT

Centenary Stormers - The Gap

Centenary Stormers played The Gap at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on March 9. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. The Gap won 3-4.

Acacia Ridge1 - 2The Gapa month ago Full TimeFT

Acacia Ridge - The Gap

Acacia Ridge played The Gap at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on February 23. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. The Gap won 1-2.

Grange Thistle1 - 0The Gap6 months ago After Extra TimeAET

Grange Thistle - The Gap

Grange Thistle played The Gap at the Brisbane Premier League, Playoff of Australia on September 15. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Grange Thistle won 1-0 in the extra time.

Univ. Queensland2 - 2The Gap6 months ago 2-4 On PenaltiesPen 2-4

Univ. Queensland - The Gap

Univ. Queensland played The Gap at the Brisbane Premier League, Playoff of Australia on September 9. The match kicked off 05:30 UTC. The Gap won on penalties as the score was 2-2.

The Gap2 - 0Mount Gravatt7 months ago Full TimeFT

The Gap - Mount Gravatt

The Gap played Mount Gravatt at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on August 25. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. The Gap won 2-0.

Bayside United1 - 2The Gap7 months ago Full TimeFT

Bayside United - The Gap

Bayside United played The Gap at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on August 18. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. The Gap won 1-2.

The Gap1 - 2Taringa Rovers7 months ago Full TimeFT

The Gap - Taringa Rovers

The Gap played Taringa Rovers at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on August 11. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Taringa Rovers won 1-2.

The Gap3 - 0Centenary Stormers8 months ago Full TimeFT

The Gap - Centenary Stormers

The Gap played Centenary Stormers at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on July 28. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. The Gap won 3-0.

Univ. Queensland1 - 2The Gap8 months ago Full TimeFT

Univ. Queensland - The Gap

Univ. Queensland played The Gap at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on July 21. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. The Gap won 1-2.

Acacia Ridge0 - 1The Gap8 months ago Full TimeFT

Acacia Ridge - The Gap

Acacia Ridge played The Gap at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on July 13. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. The Gap won 0-1.

The Gap4 - 2Brisbane Knights9 months ago Full TimeFT

The Gap - Brisbane Knights

The Gap played Brisbane Knights at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on June 29. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. The Gap won 4-2.

Virginia United1 - 3The Gap9 months ago Full TimeFT

Virginia United - The Gap

Virginia United played The Gap at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on June 23. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. The Gap won 1-3.

The Gap2 - 3Grange Thistle9 months ago Full TimeFT

The Gap - Grange Thistle

The Gap played Grange Thistle at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on June 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Grange Thistle won 2-3.

The Gap0 - 3Albany Creek10 months ago Full TimeFT

The Gap - Albany Creek

The Gap played Albany Creek at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on June 2. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Albany Creek won 0-3.

North Pine1 - 1The Gap10 months ago Full TimeFT

North Pine - The Gap

North Pine played The Gap at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on May 26. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Mount Gravatt2 - 2The Gap10 months ago Full TimeFT

Mount Gravatt - The Gap

Mount Gravatt played The Gap at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on May 19. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

The Gap0 - 3Bayside United10 months ago Full TimeFT

The Gap - Bayside United

The Gap played Bayside United at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on May 12. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Bayside United won 0-3.

The Gap2 - 1North Pinea year ago Full TimeFT

The Gap - North Pine

The Gap played North Pine at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on May 5. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. The Gap won 2-1.

The Gap3 - 0Univ. Queenslanda year ago Full TimeFT

The Gap - Univ. Queensland

The Gap played Univ. Queensland at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on April 14. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. The Gap won 3-0.

The Gap is a football club from Australia competing in the Brisbane Premier League of Australia. ScoreBat covers all matches of The Gap in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as The Gap roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of The Gap for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the The Gap goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow The Gap livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of The Gap.

Matchday Live
NetherlandsBelarus19:45

Netherlands - Belarus

Netherlands are playing Belarus at the QR, Group C of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Northern IrelandEstonia19:45

Northern Ireland - Estonia

Northern Ireland are playing Estonia at the QR, Group C of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

CroatiaAzerbaijan19:45

Croatia - Azerbaijan

Croatia are playing Azerbaijan at the QR, Group E of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SlovakiaHungary19:45

Slovakia - Hungary

Slovakia are playing Hungary at the QR, Group E of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AustriaPoland19:45

Austria - Poland

Austria are playing Poland at the QR, Group G of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FYR MacedoniaLatvia19:45

FYR Macedonia - Latvia

FYR Macedonia are playing Latvia at the QR, Group G of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

IsraelSlovenia19:45

Israel - Slovenia

Israel are playing Slovenia at the QR, Group G of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

KazakhstanScotland15:00

Kazakhstan - Scotland

Kazakhstan are playing Scotland at the QR, Group I of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

CyprusSan Marino17:00

Cyprus - San Marino

Cyprus are playing San Marino at the QR, Group I of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BelgiumRussia19:45

Belgium - Russia

Belgium are playing Russia at the QR, Group I of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Saudi ArabiaUnited Arab Emirates13:45

Saudi Arabia - United Arab Emirates

Saudi Arabia are playing United Arab Emirates at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 21. The match will kick off 13:45 UTC.

KosovoDenmark18:00

Kosovo - Denmark

Kosovo are playing Denmark at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

USAEcuador00:00

USA - Ecuador

USA are playing Ecuador at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Italy U-20Czech Republic U-2015:00

Italy U-20 - Czech Republic U-20

Italy U-20 are playing Czech Republic U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

England U-20Poland U-2019:00

England U-20 - Poland U-20

England U-20 are playing Poland U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Croatia U-17Denmark U-1714:00

Croatia U-17 - Denmark U-17

Croatia U-17 are playing Denmark U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

England U-17Switzerland U-1718:00

England U-17 - Switzerland U-17

England U-17 are playing Switzerland U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AntofagastaFluminense22:15

Antofagasta - Fluminense

Antofagasta are playing Fluminense at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

WanderersSport Huancayo22:15

Wanderers - Sport Huancayo

Wanderers are playing Sport Huancayo at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Rionegro AguilasOriente Petrolero00:30

Rionegro Aguilas - Oriente Petrolero

Rionegro Aguilas are playing Oriente Petrolero at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Chelsea WPSG W19:05

Chelsea W - PSG W

Chelsea W are playing PSG W at the Playoff - Women of Champions League on March 21. The match will kick off 19:05 UTC.

Bristol City U-23Colchester U-2313:00

Bristol City U-23 - Colchester U-23

Bristol City U-23 are playing Colchester U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BoulognePau19:00

Boulogne - Pau

Boulogne are playing Pau at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Bourg-PeronnasLe Mans19:00

Bourg-Peronnas - Le Mans

Bourg-Peronnas are playing Le Mans at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

CholetMarignane Gignac19:00

Cholet - Marignane Gignac

Cholet are playing Marignane Gignac at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ConcarneauLEntente SSG19:00

Concarneau - LEntente SSG

Concarneau are playing LEntente SSG at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

DrancyDunkerque19:00

Drancy - Dunkerque

Drancy are playing Dunkerque at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LavalAvranches19:00

Laval - Avranches

Laval are playing Avranches at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Lyon DuchereChambly19:00

Lyon Duchere - Chambly

Lyon Duchere are playing Chambly at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

QuevillyVillefranche19:00

Quevilly - Villefranche

Quevilly are playing Villefranche at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Rodez AveyronTours19:30

Rodez Aveyron - Tours

Rodez Aveyron are playing Tours at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Yenisey-DRostov-D12:00

Yenisey-D - Rostov-D

Yenisey-D are playing Rostov-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on March 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Iceland U-17 WItaly U-17 W10:00

Iceland U-17 W - Italy U-17 W

Iceland U-17 W are playing Italy U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

England U-17 WGeorgia U-17 W13:30

England U-17 W - Georgia U-17 W

England U-17 W are playing Georgia U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Denmark U-17 WSlovenia U-17 W14:00

Denmark U-17 W - Slovenia U-17 W

Denmark U-17 W are playing Slovenia U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Hungary U-17 WGreece U-17 W17:00

Hungary U-17 W - Greece U-17 W

Hungary U-17 W are playing Greece U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hussein DeyMO Bejaia14:00

Hussein Dey - MO Bejaia

Hussein Dey are playing MO Bejaia at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MC AlgerMC Oran16:45

MC Alger - MC Oran

MC Alger are playing MC Oran at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

JS SaouraCS Constantine17:00

JS Saoura - CS Constantine

JS Saoura are playing CS Constantine at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TadjenantCR Belouizdad17:00

Tadjenant - CR Belouizdad

Tadjenant are playing CR Belouizdad at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AD CarmelitaCS Herediano02:00

AD Carmelita - CS Herediano

AD Carmelita are playing CS Herediano at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 22. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

GuadalupeCS Cartagines02:05

Guadalupe - CS Cartagines

Guadalupe are playing CS Cartagines at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 22. The match will kick off 02:05 UTC.

Gimnasia La PlataDefensores Belgrano21:10

Gimnasia La Plata - Defensores Belgrano

Gimnasia La Plata are playing Defensores Belgrano at the National cup of Argentina on March 21. The match will kick off 21:10 UTC.

LanusHuracan Las Heras23:10

Lanus - Huracan Las Heras

Lanus are playing Huracan Las Heras at the National cup of Argentina on March 21. The match will kick off 23:10 UTC.

CabofrienseVolta Redonda22:30

Cabofriense - Volta Redonda

Cabofriense are playing Volta Redonda at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

BotafogoPortuguesa00:30

Botafogo - Portuguesa

Botafogo are playing Portuguesa at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

BahiaAlagoinhas22:15

Bahia - Alagoinhas

Bahia are playing Alagoinhas at the Baiano 1: Final Stages of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

BrusqueCriciuma23:00

Brusque - Criciuma

Brusque are playing Criciuma at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

JoinvilleHercilio Luz23:30

Joinville - Hercilio Luz

Joinville are playing Hercilio Luz at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

CascavelRio Branco PR23:00

Cascavel - Rio Branco PR

Cascavel are playing Rio Branco PR at the Paranaense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

ParanaCianorte PR23:00

Parana - Cianorte PR

Parana are playing Cianorte PR at the Paranaense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Fortaleza JSTigres Expreso Rojo19:30

Fortaleza JS - Tigres Expreso Rojo

Fortaleza JS are playing Tigres Expreso Rojo at the National cup of Colombia on March 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Envigado FCDeportes Pereira20:00

Envigado FC - Deportes Pereira

Envigado FC are playing Deportes Pereira at the National cup of Colombia on March 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Deportes QuindioAtletico Huila00:00

Deportes Quindio - Atletico Huila

Deportes Quindio are playing Atletico Huila at the National cup of Colombia on March 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

OrsomarsoCortulua00:00

Orsomarso - Cortulua

Orsomarso are playing Cortulua at the National cup of Colombia on March 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

America de CaliDepor FC00:30

America de Cali - Depor FC

America de Cali are playing Depor FC at the National cup of Colombia on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.