Upcoming Fixtures
Bohemians 1905TepliceTomorrow 16:00

Bohemians 1905 - Teplice

Bohemians 1905 are playing Teplice at the First League of Czech Republic on May 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

TepliceOpavaSunday 12:00

Teplice - Opava

Teplice are playing Opava at the First League of Czech Republic on May 31. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Sparta PrahaTepliceJune 3rd 18:00

Sparta Praha - Teplice

Sparta Praha are playing Teplice at the First League of Czech Republic on June 3. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Teplice2 - 0Liberec3 days ago Full TimeFT

Teplice - Liberec

Teplice played Liberec at the First League of Czech Republic on May 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Teplice won 2-0.

Teplice4 - 1Usti nad Labem10 days ago Full TimeFT

Teplice - Usti nad Labem

Teplice played Usti nad Labem at the Club Friendlies of International on May 16. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Teplice won 4-1.

Teplice0 - 0Slovacko3 months ago Full TimeFT

Teplice - Slovacko

Teplice played Slovacko at the First League of Czech Republic on March 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Karvina3 - 0Teplice3 months ago Full TimeFT

Karvina - Teplice

Karvina played Teplice at the First League of Czech Republic on February 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Karvina won 3-0.

Teplice1 - 3Olomouc3 months ago Full TimeFT

Teplice - Olomouc

Teplice played Olomouc at the First League of Czech Republic on February 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Olomouc won 1-3.

Teplice2 - 1Zizkov4 months ago Full TimeFT

Teplice - Zizkov

Teplice played Zizkov at the Club Friendlies of International on February 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Teplice won 2-1.

Teplice4 - 1Trencin4 months ago Full TimeFT

Teplice - Trencin

Teplice played Trencin at the Club Friendlies of International on January 29. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Teplice won 4-1.

Teplice0 - 2Gornik Zabrze4 months ago Full TimeFT

Teplice - Gornik Zabrze

Teplice played Gornik Zabrze at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 13:45 UTC. Gornik Zabrze won 0-2.

Teplice2 - 1Slask4 months ago Full TimeFT

Teplice - Slask

Teplice played Slask at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Teplice won 2-1.

Teplice2 - 2Chrudim4 months ago Full TimeFT

Teplice - Chrudim

Teplice played Chrudim at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Teplice2 - 2Usti nad Labem4 months ago Full TimeFT

Teplice - Usti nad Labem

Teplice played Usti nad Labem at the Club Friendlies of International on January 11. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Plzen1 - 1Teplice5 months ago Full TimeFT

Plzen - Teplice

Plzen played Teplice at the First League of Czech Republic on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Boleslav3 - 1Teplice6 months ago Full TimeFT

Boleslav - Teplice

Boleslav played Teplice at the First League of Czech Republic on December 1. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Boleslav won 3-1.

Slavia Praha3 - 0Teplice7 months ago Full TimeFT

Slavia Praha - Teplice

Slavia Praha played Teplice at the First League of Czech Republic on November 10. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Slavia Praha won 3-0.

Opava0 - 1Teplice8 months ago Full TimeFT

Opava - Teplice

Opava played Teplice at the First League of Czech Republic on October 5. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Teplice won 0-1.

Slovacko1 - 1Teplice8 months ago Full TimeFT

Slovacko - Teplice

Slovacko played Teplice at the First League of Czech Republic on September 21. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Liberec1 - 1Teplice8 months ago Full TimeFT

Liberec - Teplice

Liberec played Teplice at the First League of Czech Republic on September 14. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Pisek1 - 3Teplice9 months ago Full TimeFT

Pisek - Teplice

Pisek played Teplice at the National cup of Czech Republic on August 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Teplice won 1-3.

Olomouc2 - 0Teplice9 months ago Full TimeFT

Olomouc - Teplice

Olomouc played Teplice at the First League of Czech Republic on August 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Olomouc won 2-0.

Zlin1 - 0Teplice10 months ago Full TimeFT

Zlin - Teplice

Zlin played Teplice at the First League of Czech Republic on August 9. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Zlin won 1-0.

Teplice is a football club from Czech Republic competing in the First League of Czech Republic. ScoreBat covers all matches of Teplice in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Teplice roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Teplice for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Teplice goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Teplice livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Teplice, who will be playing Bohemians 1905 on Tomorrow in the First League of Czech Republic. You can watch Bohemians 1905 vs Teplice live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC. After that, Teplice will play Opava on Sunday and Sparta Praha on June 3rd.

Matchday Live
Borussia DortmundBayern Munich16:30

Borussia Dortmund - Bayern Munich

Borussia Dortmund are playing Bayern Munich at the Bundesliga of Germany on May 26. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Bayer LeverkusenWolfsburg18:30

Bayer Leverkusen - Wolfsburg

Bayer Leverkusen are playing Wolfsburg at the Bundesliga of Germany on May 26. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Eintracht FrankfurtSC Freiburg18:30

Eintracht Frankfurt - SC Freiburg

Eintracht Frankfurt are playing SC Freiburg at the Bundesliga of Germany on May 26. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Werder BremenBorussia Monchengladbach18:30

Werder Bremen - Borussia Monchengladbach

Werder Bremen are playing Borussia Monchengladbach at the Bundesliga of Germany on May 26. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

JablonecZlin16:00

Jablonec - Zlin

Jablonec are playing Zlin at the First League of Czech Republic on May 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

PribramOstrava16:00

Pribram - Ostrava

Pribram are playing Ostrava at the First League of Czech Republic on May 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SlovackoOlomouc16:00

Slovacko - Olomouc

Slovacko are playing Olomouc at the First League of Czech Republic on May 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BoleslavSlavia Praha18:00

Boleslav - Slavia Praha

Boleslav are playing Slavia Praha at the First League of Czech Republic on May 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

LisenVlasim15:00

Lisen - Vlasim

Lisen are playing Vlasim at the FNL of Czech Republic on May 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

PardubiceProstejov15:00

Pardubice - Prostejov

Pardubice are playing Prostejov at the FNL of Czech Republic on May 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SokolovSlavoj Vysehrad15:00

Sokolov - Slavoj Vysehrad

Sokolov are playing Slavoj Vysehrad at the FNL of Czech Republic on May 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

TrinecChrudim15:00

Trinec - Chrudim

Trinec are playing Chrudim at the FNL of Czech Republic on May 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

VarnsdorfHradec Kralove15:00

Varnsdorf - Hradec Kralove

Varnsdorf are playing Hradec Kralove at the FNL of Czech Republic on May 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

VitkoviceZizkov15:00

Vitkovice - Zizkov

Vitkovice are playing Zizkov at the FNL of Czech Republic on May 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Erzgebirge AueDarmstadt16:30

Erzgebirge Aue - Darmstadt

Erzgebirge Aue are playing Darmstadt at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on May 26. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Greuther FurthOsnabruck16:30

Greuther Furth - Osnabruck

Greuther Furth are playing Osnabruck at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on May 26. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

RegensburgNurnberg16:30

Regensburg - Nurnberg

Regensburg are playing Nurnberg at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on May 26. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Wehen WiesbadenSandhausen16:30

Wehen Wiesbaden - Sandhausen

Wehen Wiesbaden are playing Sandhausen at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on May 26. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Bucheon 19950 - 1Jeju UnitedFull TimeFT

Bucheon 1995 - Jeju United

Bucheon 1995 played Jeju United at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on May 26. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Jeju United won 0-1.

Daejeon Citizen1 - 0Ansan GreenersFull TimeFT

Daejeon Citizen - Ansan Greeners

Daejeon Citizen played Ansan Greeners at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on May 26. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Daejeon Citizen won 1-0.

Ben Tre U-212 - 2Sanna Khanh Hoa U-21Full TimeFT

Ben Tre U-21 - Sanna Khanh Hoa U-21

Ben Tre U-21 played Sanna Khanh Hoa U-21 at the Club Friendlies of International on May 26. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Hapoel Bnei Lod1 - 4Hapoel Rishon LeZionFull TimeFT

Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Rishon LeZion

Hapoel Bnei Lod played Hapoel Rishon LeZion at the Club Friendlies of International on May 26. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Hapoel Rishon LeZion won 1-4.

Koge1 - 2NykobingFull TimeFT

Koge - Nykobing

Koge played Nykobing at the Club Friendlies of International on May 26. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Nykobing won 1-2.

Hobro1 - 1ViborgFull TimeFT

Hobro - Viborg

Hobro played Viborg at the Club Friendlies of International on May 26. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Brondby2 - 1LyngbyFull TimeFT

Brondby - Lyngby

Brondby played Lyngby at the Club Friendlies of International on May 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Brondby won 2-1.

Triglav1 - 1Olimpija49'

Triglav - Olimpija

Triglav are playing Olimpija at the Club Friendlies of International on May 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

FC KobenhavnSonderjylland13:00

FC Kobenhavn - Sonderjylland

FC Kobenhavn are playing Sonderjylland at the Club Friendlies of International on May 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Frydek MistekOstrava-213:00

Frydek Mistek - Ostrava-2

Frydek Mistek are playing Ostrava-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on May 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hapoel Beer ShevaHapoel Ramat Gan14:00

Hapoel Beer Sheva - Hapoel Ramat Gan

Hapoel Beer Sheva are playing Hapoel Ramat Gan at the Club Friendlies of International on May 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Hapoel Kfar SabaHapoel Hadera14:00

Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Hadera

Hapoel Kfar Saba are playing Hapoel Hadera at the Club Friendlies of International on May 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

OB OdenseAaB Aalborg14:00

OB Odense - AaB Aalborg

OB Odense are playing AaB Aalborg at the Club Friendlies of International on May 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

OleksandriaCherkashchyna Akademia14:00

Oleksandria - Cherkashchyna Akademia

Oleksandria are playing Cherkashchyna Akademia at the Club Friendlies of International on May 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Bnei YehudaMaccabi Petah Tikva14:30

Bnei Yehuda - Maccabi Petah Tikva

Bnei Yehuda are playing Maccabi Petah Tikva at the Club Friendlies of International on May 26. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Maccabi NetanyaKafr Qasim15:00

Maccabi Netanya - Kafr Qasim

Maccabi Netanya are playing Kafr Qasim at the Club Friendlies of International on May 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Tabor SezanaGorica15:00

Tabor Sezana - Gorica

Tabor Sezana are playing Gorica at the Club Friendlies of International on May 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Wolfsberger ACMattersburg15:00

Wolfsberger AC - Mattersburg

Wolfsberger AC are playing Mattersburg at the Club Friendlies of International on May 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BlanskoVrchovina15:30

Blansko - Vrchovina

Blansko are playing Vrchovina at the Club Friendlies of International on May 26. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Ironi Kiryat ShmonaHapoel Umm Al Fahm16:00

Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Umm Al Fahm

Ironi Kiryat Shmona are playing Hapoel Umm Al Fahm at the Club Friendlies of International on May 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

AdmiraSturm17:00

Admira - Sturm

Admira are playing Sturm at the Club Friendlies of International on May 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

FehervarMezokovesd16:00

Fehervar - Mezokovesd

Fehervar are playing Mezokovesd at the National cup of Hungary on May 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

HonvedMTK19:00

Honved - MTK

Honved are playing MTK at the National cup of Hungary on May 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Miedz LegnicaLegia18:10

Miedz Legnica - Legia

Miedz Legnica are playing Legia at the National cup of Poland on May 26. The match will kick off 18:10 UTC.

APRHeroesPostponedPst

APR - Heroes

APR are playing Heroes at the National League of Rwanda on May 26.

EtincellesMusanzePostponedPst

Etincelles - Musanze

Etincelles are playing Musanze at the National League of Rwanda on May 26.

MuhangaEspoirPostponedPst

Muhanga - Espoir

Muhanga are playing Espoir at the National League of Rwanda on May 26.

MukuraRayon SportsPostponedPst

Mukura - Rayon Sports

Mukura are playing Rayon Sports at the National League of Rwanda on May 26.

CS CartaginesJicaral02:00

CS Cartagines - Jicaral

CS Cartagines are playing Jicaral at the Clausura of Costa Rica on May 27. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.