TEC logo
Netherlands

TEC Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Koninklijke HFC1 - 1TEC3 months ago Full TimeFT

Koninklijke HFC - TEC

Koninklijke HFC played TEC at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on March 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

TEC1 - 1Sparta Rotterdam-23 months ago Full TimeFT

TEC - Sparta Rotterdam-2

TEC played Sparta Rotterdam-2 at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on March 1. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Quick Boys1 - 0TEC4 months ago Full TimeFT

Quick Boys - TEC

Quick Boys played TEC at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on February 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Quick Boys won 1-0.

TEC0 - 3IJsselmeervogels4 months ago Full TimeFT

TEC - IJsselmeervogels

TEC played IJsselmeervogels at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on February 8. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. IJsselmeervogels won 0-3.

Volendam-23 - 1TEC4 months ago Full TimeFT

Volendam-2 - TEC

Volendam-2 played TEC at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on February 1. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Volendam-2 won 3-1.

Katwijk2 - 0TEC4 months ago Full TimeFT

Katwijk - TEC

Katwijk played TEC at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on January 25. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Katwijk won 2-0.

TEC0 - 2Kozakken Boys5 months ago Full TimeFT

TEC - Kozakken Boys

TEC played Kozakken Boys at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on January 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Kozakken Boys won 0-2.

ASWH2 - 2TEC5 months ago Full TimeFT

ASWH - TEC

ASWH played TEC at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on January 11. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

TEC2 - 2AFC6 months ago Full TimeFT

TEC - AFC

TEC played AFC at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on December 14. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Rijnsburgse Boys1 - 0TEC6 months ago Full TimeFT

Rijnsburgse Boys - TEC

Rijnsburgse Boys played TEC at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on December 7. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Rijnsburgse Boys won 1-0.

TEC0 - 2Koninklijke HFC6 months ago Full TimeFT

TEC - Koninklijke HFC

TEC played Koninklijke HFC at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on December 1. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Koninklijke HFC won 0-2.

TEC1 - 2GVVV Veenendaal7 months ago Full TimeFT

TEC - GVVV Veenendaal

TEC played GVVV Veenendaal at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on November 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. GVVV Veenendaal won 1-2.

HHC Hardenberg2 - 1TEC7 months ago Full TimeFT

HHC Hardenberg - TEC

HHC Hardenberg played TEC at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on November 9. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. HHC Hardenberg won 2-1.

TEC0 - 2Quick Boys7 months ago Full TimeFT

TEC - Quick Boys

TEC played Quick Boys at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on November 2. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Quick Boys won 0-2.

Spakenburg1 - 0TEC7 months ago Full TimeFT

Spakenburg - TEC

Spakenburg played TEC at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on October 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Spakenburg won 1-0.

TEC1 - 0Katwijk8 months ago Full TimeFT

TEC - Katwijk

TEC played Katwijk at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on October 12. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. TEC won 1-0.

TEC1 - 1Scheveningen8 months ago Full TimeFT

TEC - Scheveningen

TEC played Scheveningen at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on October 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Excelsior M.0 - 0TEC8 months ago Full TimeFT

Excelsior M. - TEC

Excelsior M. played TEC at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on September 28. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

ASWH5 - 1TEC8 months ago Full TimeFT

ASWH - TEC

ASWH played TEC at the National Cup of Netherlands on September 24. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. ASWH won 5-1.

TEC1 - 1Noordwijk8 months ago Full TimeFT

TEC - Noordwijk

TEC played Noordwijk at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on September 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

TEC is a football club from Netherlands competing in the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands. ScoreBat covers all matches of TEC in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as TEC roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of TEC for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the TEC goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow TEC livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of TEC.

Matchday Live
MaritimoSetubal17:00

Maritimo - Setubal

Maritimo are playing Setubal at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BenficaTondela18:15

Benfica - Tondela

Benfica are playing Tondela at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

GuimaraesSporting20:15

Guimaraes - Sporting

Guimaraes are playing Sporting at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

ShirakArarat11:30

Shirak - Ararat

Shirak are playing Ararat at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

NoahAlashkert13:30

Noah - Alashkert

Noah are playing Alashkert at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

VitkoviceBrno15:00

Vitkovice - Brno

Vitkovice are playing Brno at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 4. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dukla PrahaSlavoj Vysehrad16:00

Dukla Praha - Slavoj Vysehrad

Dukla Praha are playing Slavoj Vysehrad at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Radomiak RadomOdra Opole16:10

Radomiak Radom - Odra Opole

Radomiak Radom are playing Odra Opole at the I Liga of Poland on June 4. The match will kick off 16:10 UTC.

Tychy 71Zaglebie Sosnowiec18:40

Tychy 71 - Zaglebie Sosnowiec

Tychy 71 are playing Zaglebie Sosnowiec at the I Liga of Poland on June 4. The match will kick off 18:40 UTC.

Dinamo B0 - 0Rapid B31'

Dinamo B - Rapid B

Dinamo B are playing Rapid B at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

MoldeKristiansund11:00

Molde - Kristiansund

Molde are playing Kristiansund at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

StartOdd14:00

Start - Odd

Start are playing Odd at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MPMiPK15:30

MP - MiPK

MP are playing MiPK at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

MjondalenValerenga16:00

Mjondalen - Valerenga

Mjondalen are playing Valerenga at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Stjordals-BlinkRosenborg16:00

Stjordals-Blink - Rosenborg

Stjordals-Blink are playing Rosenborg at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Ararat-Armenia-2Ani12:30

Ararat-Armenia-2 - Ani

Ararat-Armenia-2 are playing Ani at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

VanDilijan12:30

Van - Dilijan

Van are playing Dilijan at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

CSKA FCTorpedo Yerevan12:45

CSKA FC - Torpedo Yerevan

CSKA FC are playing Torpedo Yerevan at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

Lokomotiv YerevanWest Armenia13:00

Lokomotiv Yerevan - West Armenia

Lokomotiv Yerevan are playing West Armenia at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Pyunik-2Urartu-213:00

Pyunik-2 - Urartu-2

Pyunik-2 are playing Urartu-2 at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Smolevichi-2Gorodeya-212:00

Smolevichi-2 - Gorodeya-2

Smolevichi-2 are playing Gorodeya-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on June 4. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

ElvaParnu15:30

Elva - Parnu

Elva are playing Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

MaarduVandra15:30

Maardu - Vandra

Maardu are playing Vandra at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Levadia-2Nomme United16:00

Levadia-2 - Nomme United

Levadia-2 are playing Nomme United at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Flora-2Vaprus Parnu16:30

Flora-2 - Vaprus Parnu

Flora-2 are playing Vaprus Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

K-Jarve JK JarveTammeka Tartu-216:30

K-Jarve JK Jarve - Tammeka Tartu-2

K-Jarve JK Jarve are playing Tammeka Tartu-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Denmark WIsrael WPostponedPst

Denmark W - Israel W

Denmark W are playing Israel W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4.

Iceland WLatvia WPostponedPst

Iceland W - Latvia W

Iceland W are playing Latvia W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4.

Slovakia WSweden WPostponedPst

Slovakia W - Sweden W

Slovakia W are playing Sweden W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4.

Duisburg WKoln W16:00

Duisburg W - Koln W

Duisburg W are playing Koln W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on June 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Hapoel AfulaBeitar Tel Aviv17:00

Hapoel Afula - Beitar Tel Aviv

Hapoel Afula are playing Beitar Tel Aviv at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel AshkelonBnei Sakhnin17:00

Hapoel Ashkelon - Bnei Sakhnin

Hapoel Ashkelon are playing Bnei Sakhnin at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Bnei LodHapoel Petah Tikva17:00

Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Petah Tikva

Hapoel Bnei Lod are playing Hapoel Petah Tikva at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel KatamonHapoel Nof HaGalil17:00

Hapoel Katamon - Hapoel Nof HaGalil

Hapoel Katamon are playing Hapoel Nof HaGalil at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Ramat HaSharonHapoel Ramat Gan17:00

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Ramat Gan

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon are playing Hapoel Ramat Gan at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Umm Al FahmHapoel Rishon LeZion17:00

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm - Hapoel Rishon LeZion

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm are playing Hapoel Rishon LeZion at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Maccabi Ahi NazarethKafr Qasim17:00

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Kafr Qasim

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth are playing Kafr Qasim at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Maccabi Petah TikvaHapoel Acre17:00

Maccabi Petah Tikva - Hapoel Acre

Maccabi Petah Tikva are playing Hapoel Acre at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Ferencvaros WMTK W18:00

Ferencvaros W - MTK W

Ferencvaros W are playing MTK W at the NB I, Playoffs - Women of Hungary on June 4. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

LimonGrecia21:00

Limon - Grecia

Limon are playing Grecia at the Clausura of Costa Rica on June 4. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

GuadalupeLD Alajuelense01:00

Guadalupe - LD Alajuelense

Guadalupe are playing LD Alajuelense at the Clausura of Costa Rica on June 5. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.