Tataouine logo
Tunisia

Tataouine Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Bizertin1 - 1Tataouine3 months ago 2-4 On PenaltiesPen 2-4

Bizertin - Tataouine

Bizertin played Tataouine at the National cup of Tunisia on March 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Tataouine won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Tataouine4 - 2Ariana3 months ago Full TimeFT

Tataouine - Ariana

Tataouine played Ariana at the National cup of Tunisia on February 29. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Tataouine won 4-2.

Ben Guerdane2 - 2Tataouine4 months ago Full TimeFT

Ben Guerdane - Tataouine

Ben Guerdane played Tataouine at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Tataouine1 - 0AS Slimane4 months ago Full TimeFT

Tataouine - AS Slimane

Tataouine played AS Slimane at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on February 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Tataouine won 1-0.

Esperance1 - 1Tataouine4 months ago Full TimeFT

Esperance - Tataouine

Esperance played Tataouine at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on February 9. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Tataouine1 - 0Kairouanaise6 months ago Full TimeFT

Tataouine - Kairouanaise

Tataouine played Kairouanaise at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on December 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Tataouine won 1-0.

Tataouine1 - 3Monastir6 months ago Full TimeFT

Tataouine - Monastir

Tataouine played Monastir at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on November 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Monastir won 1-3.

Chebba0 - 0Tataouine7 months ago Full TimeFT

Chebba - Tataouine

Chebba played Tataouine at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on November 10. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Tataouine0 - 2Club Africain7 months ago Full TimeFT

Tataouine - Club Africain

Tataouine played Club Africain at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on November 3. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Club Africain won 0-2.

Tataouine0 - 1Etoile du Sahel7 months ago Full TimeFT

Tataouine - Etoile du Sahel

Tataouine played Etoile du Sahel at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on October 24. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Etoile du Sahel won 0-1.

Sfaxien1 - 0Tataouine8 months ago Full TimeFT

Sfaxien - Tataouine

Sfaxien played Tataouine at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on October 2. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Sfaxien won 1-0.

Tataouine0 - 1Ben Guerdane8 months ago Full TimeFT

Tataouine - Ben Guerdane

Tataouine played Ben Guerdane at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on September 24. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Ben Guerdane won 0-1.

AS Slimane1 - 1Tataouine9 months ago Full TimeFT

AS Slimane - Tataouine

AS Slimane played Tataouine at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on August 28. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Tataouine0 - 1Esperance9 months ago Full TimeFT

Tataouine - Esperance

Tataouine played Esperance at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on August 24. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Esperance won 0-1.

Metlaoui3 - 1Tataouinea year ago Full TimeFT

Metlaoui - Tataouine

Metlaoui played Tataouine at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on June 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Metlaoui won 3-1.

Tataouine1 - 1Monastira year ago Full TimeFT

Tataouine - Monastir

Tataouine played Monastir at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on May 30. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Stade Gabesien4 - 3Tataouinea year ago Full TimeFT

Stade Gabesien - Tataouine

Stade Gabesien played Tataouine at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on May 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Stade Gabesien won 4-3.

Tataouine2 - 2Stade Tunisa year ago Full TimeFT

Tataouine - Stade Tunis

Tataouine played Stade Tunis at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on May 22. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Club Africain2 - 0Tataouinea year ago Full TimeFT

Club Africain - Tataouine

Club Africain played Tataouine at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on May 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Club Africain won 2-0.

Etoile du Sahel3 - 1Tataouinea year ago Full TimeFT

Etoile du Sahel - Tataouine

Etoile du Sahel played Tataouine at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on May 12. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Etoile du Sahel won 3-1.

Tataouine (also known as US Tataouine) is a football club from Tunisia competing in the Ligue 1 of Tunisia. ScoreBat covers all matches of Tataouine in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Tataouine roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Tataouine for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Tataouine goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Tataouine livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Tataouine.

Matchday Live
Werder BremenWolfsburg11:30

Werder Bremen - Wolfsburg

Werder Bremen are playing Wolfsburg at the Bundesliga of Germany on June 7. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Union BerlinSchalke13:30

Union Berlin - Schalke

Union Berlin are playing Schalke at the Bundesliga of Germany on June 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

AugsburgKoln16:00

Augsburg - Koln

Augsburg are playing Koln at the Bundesliga of Germany on June 7. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Rio AvePacos de Ferreira20:00

Rio Ave - Pacos de Ferreira

Rio Ave are playing Pacos de Ferreira at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 7. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

AraratNoah15:00

Ararat - Noah

Ararat are playing Noah at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on June 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Austria KlagenfurtKapfenberg08:30

Austria Klagenfurt - Kapfenberg

Austria Klagenfurt are playing Kapfenberg at the 2. Liga of Austria on June 7. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

HartbergSalzburg15:00

Hartberg - Salzburg

Hartberg are playing Salzburg at the Bundesliga, Championship Round of Austria on June 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Wolfsberger ACLASK Linz15:00

Wolfsberger AC - LASK Linz

Wolfsberger AC are playing LASK Linz at the Bundesliga, Championship Round of Austria on June 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

RapidSturm17:30

Rapid - Sturm

Rapid are playing Sturm at the Bundesliga, Championship Round of Austria on June 7. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

VitebskBATE13:00

Vitebsk - BATE

Vitebsk are playing BATE at the Premier League of Belarus on June 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BelshinaDinamo Minsk15:00

Belshina - Dinamo Minsk

Belshina are playing Dinamo Minsk at the Premier League of Belarus on June 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Shakhtyor SoligorskEnergetik-BGU17:00

Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Energetik-BGU

Shakhtyor Soligorsk are playing Energetik-BGU at the Premier League of Belarus on June 7. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BeroeCherno More17:30

Beroe - Cherno More

Beroe are playing Cherno More at the A PFG of Bulgaria on June 7. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

NK Istra 1961Rijeka16:55

NK Istra 1961 - Rijeka

NK Istra 1961 are playing Rijeka at the 1 HNL of Croatia on June 7. The match will kick off 16:55 UTC.

Lokomotiva ZagrebOsijek19:05

Lokomotiva Zagreb - Osijek

Lokomotiva Zagreb are playing Osijek at the 1 HNL of Croatia on June 7. The match will kick off 19:05 UTC.

KarvinaBudejovice13:00

Karvina - Budejovice

Karvina are playing Budejovice at the First League of Czech Republic on June 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

OpavaSlovacko13:00

Opava - Slovacko

Opava are playing Slovacko at the First League of Czech Republic on June 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

OlomoucOstrava15:00

Olomouc - Ostrava

Olomouc are playing Ostrava at the First League of Czech Republic on June 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

TepliceJablonec15:00

Teplice - Jablonec

Teplice are playing Jablonec at the First League of Czech Republic on June 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Slavia PrahaPlzen17:00

Slavia Praha - Plzen

Slavia Praha are playing Plzen at the First League of Czech Republic on June 7. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BrnoTrinec15:00

Brno - Trinec

Brno are playing Trinec at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

PardubiceVitkovice15:00

Pardubice - Vitkovice

Pardubice are playing Vitkovice at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Slavoj VysehradChrudim15:00

Slavoj Vysehrad - Chrudim

Slavoj Vysehrad are playing Chrudim at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

VlasimDukla Praha15:00

Vlasim - Dukla Praha

Vlasim are playing Dukla Praha at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

AaB AalborgAGF Aarhus15:00

AaB Aalborg - AGF Aarhus

AaB Aalborg are playing AGF Aarhus at the Superliga of Denmark on June 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FC KobenhavnRanders FC15:00

FC Kobenhavn - Randers FC

FC Kobenhavn are playing Randers FC at the Superliga of Denmark on June 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FC NordsjaellandMidtjylland15:00

FC Nordsjaelland - Midtjylland

FC Nordsjaelland are playing Midtjylland at the Superliga of Denmark on June 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

HobroLyngby15:00

Hobro - Lyngby

Hobro are playing Lyngby at the Superliga of Denmark on June 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

HorsensBrondby15:00

Horsens - Brondby

Horsens are playing Brondby at the Superliga of Denmark on June 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

OB OdenseEsbjerg15:00

OB Odense - Esbjerg

OB Odense are playing Esbjerg at the Superliga of Denmark on June 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SonderjyllandSilkeborg15:00

Sonderjylland - Silkeborg

Sonderjylland are playing Silkeborg at the Superliga of Denmark on June 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Tulevik ViljandiKuressaare10:00

Tulevik Viljandi - Kuressaare

Tulevik Viljandi are playing Kuressaare at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on June 7. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Nomme KaljuFlora12:00

Nomme Kalju - Flora

Nomme Kalju are playing Flora at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on June 7. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Tammeka TartuPaide16:00

Tammeka Tartu - Paide

Tammeka Tartu are playing Paide at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on June 7. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Erzgebirge AueKarlsruher11:30

Erzgebirge Aue - Karlsruher

Erzgebirge Aue are playing Karlsruher at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on June 7. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

HannoverHeidenheim11:30

Hannover - Heidenheim

Hannover are playing Heidenheim at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on June 7. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

StuttgartOsnabruck11:30

Stuttgart - Osnabruck

Stuttgart are playing Osnabruck at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on June 7. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Preussen MunsterUnterhaching11:00

Preussen Munster - Unterhaching

Preussen Munster are playing Unterhaching at the 3. Liga of Germany on June 7. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

KaiserslauternCarl Zeiss Jena12:00

Kaiserslautern - Carl Zeiss Jena

Kaiserslautern are playing Carl Zeiss Jena at the 3. Liga of Germany on June 7. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

IngolstadtSonnenhof Grosaspach15:00

Ingolstadt - Sonnenhof Grosaspach

Ingolstadt are playing Sonnenhof Grosaspach at the 3. Liga of Germany on June 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

PAOKOlympiakos16:30

PAOK - Olympiakos

PAOK are playing Olympiakos at the Super League, Championship round of Greece on June 7. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

AEKPanathinaikos18:30

AEK - Panathinaikos

AEK are playing Panathinaikos at the Super League, Championship round of Greece on June 7. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

ZalaegerszegPuskas16:55

Zalaegerszeg - Puskas

Zalaegerszeg are playing Puskas at the NB I of Hungary on June 7. The match will kick off 16:55 UTC.

FerencvarosDiosgyor19:05

Ferencvaros - Diosgyor

Ferencvaros are playing Diosgyor at the NB I of Hungary on June 7. The match will kick off 19:05 UTC.

RiteriaiBanga14:00

Riteriai - Banga

Riteriai are playing Banga at the A Lyga of Lithuania on June 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

BuducnostSutjeska Niksic18:00

Buducnost - Sutjeska Niksic

Buducnost are playing Sutjeska Niksic at the 1. Division of Montenegro on June 7. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

FK Kom PodgoricaRudar Pljevlja18:00

FK Kom Podgorica - Rudar Pljevlja

FK Kom Podgorica are playing Rudar Pljevlja at the 1. Division of Montenegro on June 7. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Grbalj RadanoviciOFK Titograd18:00

Grbalj Radanovici - OFK Titograd

Grbalj Radanovici are playing OFK Titograd at the 1. Division of Montenegro on June 7. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

OFK PetrovacIskra18:00

OFK Petrovac - Iskra

OFK Petrovac are playing Iskra at the 1. Division of Montenegro on June 7. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

ZetaMladost Podgorica18:00

Zeta - Mladost Podgorica

Zeta are playing Mladost Podgorica at the 1. Division of Montenegro on June 7. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Bodo-GlimtStromsgodset16:00

Bodo-Glimt - Stromsgodset

Bodo-Glimt are playing Stromsgodset at the Eliteserien of Norway on June 7. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MjondalenRosenborg16:00

Mjondalen - Rosenborg

Mjondalen are playing Rosenborg at the Eliteserien of Norway on June 7. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SandefjordStabek16:00

Sandefjord - Stabek

Sandefjord are playing Stabek at the Eliteserien of Norway on June 7. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SarpsborgOdd16:00

Sarpsborg - Odd

Sarpsborg are playing Odd at the Eliteserien of Norway on June 7. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

HaugesundValerenga18:00

Haugesund - Valerenga

Haugesund are playing Valerenga at the Eliteserien of Norway on June 7. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

RakowLKS Lodz10:30

Rakow - LKS Lodz

Rakow are playing LKS Lodz at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on June 7. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Arka GdyniaSlask13:00

Arka Gdynia - Slask

Arka Gdynia are playing Slask at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on June 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Wisla KrakowLegia15:30

Wisla Krakow - Legia

Wisla Krakow are playing Legia at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on June 7. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Mladost LucaniMacva Sabac13:00

Mladost Lucani - Macva Sabac

Mladost Lucani are playing Macva Sabac at the Super Liga of Serbia on June 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Radnicki NisRad15:00

Radnicki Nis - Rad

Radnicki Nis are playing Rad at the Super Liga of Serbia on June 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BravoTriglav16:00

Bravo - Triglav

Bravo are playing Triglav at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on June 7. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

DomzaleMaribor18:30

Domzale - Maribor

Domzale are playing Maribor at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on June 7. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Dynamo K.Oleksandria14:00

Dynamo K. - Oleksandria

Dynamo K. are playing Oleksandria at the Premier League, Championship Round of Ukraine on June 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Olimpik DonetskMariupol11:00

Olimpik Donetsk - Mariupol

Olimpik Donetsk are playing Mariupol at the Premier League, Relegation Round of Ukraine on June 7. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

LvivDnipro16:30

Lviv - Dnipro

Lviv are playing Dnipro at the Premier League, Relegation Round of Ukraine on June 7. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

VorsklaKarpaty16:30

Vorskla - Karpaty

Vorskla are playing Karpaty at the Premier League, Relegation Round of Ukraine on June 7. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

SeongnamDaegu FC10:00

Seongnam - Daegu FC

Seongnam are playing Daegu FC at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on June 7. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Suwon BluewingsGwangju Sangmu10:00

Suwon Bluewings - Gwangju Sangmu

Suwon Bluewings are playing Gwangju Sangmu at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on June 7. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Cerro PortenoRiver Plate As19:00

Cerro Porteno - River Plate As

Cerro Porteno are playing River Plate As at the Apertura of Paraguay on June 7. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Generali DiazGuarani A19:00

Generali Diaz - Guarani A

Generali Diaz are playing Guarani A at the Apertura of Paraguay on June 7. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Guairena12 de Octubre19:00

Guairena - 12 de Octubre

Guairena are playing 12 de Octubre at the Apertura of Paraguay on June 7. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LibertadSportivo San Lorenzo19:00

Libertad - Sportivo San Lorenzo

Libertad are playing Sportivo San Lorenzo at the Apertura of Paraguay on June 7. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Sol de AmericaOlimpia19:00

Sol de America - Olimpia

Sol de America are playing Olimpia at the Apertura of Paraguay on June 7. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Sportivo LuquenoNacional Asuncion19:00

Sportivo Luqueno - Nacional Asuncion

Sportivo Luqueno are playing Nacional Asuncion at the Apertura of Paraguay on June 7. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

BylisTeuta15:00

Bylis - Teuta

Bylis are playing Teuta at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on June 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FlamurtariSkenderbeu15:00

Flamurtari - Skenderbeu

Flamurtari are playing Skenderbeu at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on June 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LaciVllaznia15:00

Laci - Vllaznia

Laci are playing Vllaznia at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on June 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Luftetari GjirokasterKF Tirana15:00

Luftetari Gjirokaster - KF Tirana

Luftetari Gjirokaster are playing KF Tirana at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on June 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

PartizaniKukesi15:00

Partizani - Kukesi

Partizani are playing Kukesi at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on June 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

DilijanShirak-212:30

Dilijan - Shirak-2

Dilijan are playing Shirak-2 at the First division of Armenia on June 7. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

MasisArarat-Armenia-212:45

Masis - Ararat-Armenia-2

Masis are playing Ararat-Armenia-2 at the First division of Armenia on June 7. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

Alashkert-2Aragats13:00

Alashkert-2 - Aragats

Alashkert-2 are playing Aragats at the First division of Armenia on June 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Dinamo Brest-2FC Minsk-212:00

Dinamo Brest-2 - FC Minsk-2

Dinamo Brest-2 are playing FC Minsk-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on June 7. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Frydek MistekOstrava-215:00

Frydek Mistek - Ostrava-2

Frydek Mistek are playing Ostrava-2 at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on June 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

HlucinDolni Benesov15:00

Hlucin - Dolni Benesov

Hlucin are playing Dolni Benesov at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on June 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Odra PetrkoviceZlin-215:00

Odra Petrkovice - Zlin-2

Odra Petrkovice are playing Zlin-2 at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on June 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Olomouc-2Hanacka15:00

Olomouc-2 - Hanacka

Olomouc-2 are playing Hanacka at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on June 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

RosiceFC Velke Mezirici15:00

Rosice - FC Velke Mezirici

Rosice are playing FC Velke Mezirici at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on June 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Slovacko-2Vyskov15:00

Slovacko-2 - Vyskov

Slovacko-2 are playing Vyskov at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on June 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Uhersky BrodVrchovina15:00

Uhersky Brod - Vrchovina

Uhersky Brod are playing Vrchovina at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on June 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Viktoria OtrokoviceUnichov15:00

Viktoria Otrokovice - Unichov

Viktoria Otrokovice are playing Unichov at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on June 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ZnojmoBlansko15:00

Znojmo - Blansko

Znojmo are playing Blansko at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on June 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Karlovy VarySokol Hostoun15:00

Karlovy Vary - Sokol Hostoun

Karlovy Vary are playing Sokol Hostoun at the 3. liga, CFL A of Czech Republic on June 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Motorlet PrahaKraluv Dvur15:00

Motorlet Praha - Kraluv Dvur

Motorlet Praha are playing Kraluv Dvur at the 3. liga, CFL A of Czech Republic on June 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

PisekRakovnik15:00

Pisek - Rakovnik

Pisek are playing Rakovnik at the 3. liga, CFL A of Czech Republic on June 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Pribram-2Benesov15:00

Pribram-2 - Benesov

Pribram-2 are playing Benesov at the 3. liga, CFL A of Czech Republic on June 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Slavia Praha-2Plzen-215:00

Slavia Praha-2 - Plzen-2

Slavia Praha-2 are playing Plzen-2 at the 3. liga, CFL A of Czech Republic on June 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Sparta Praha-2Admira Praha15:00

Sparta Praha-2 - Admira Praha

Sparta Praha-2 are playing Admira Praha at the 3. liga, CFL A of Czech Republic on June 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

StechoviceLoko Vltavin15:00

Stechovice - Loko Vltavin

Stechovice are playing Loko Vltavin at the 3. liga, CFL A of Czech Republic on June 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

TaborskoDomazlice15:00

Taborsko - Domazlice

Taborsko are playing Domazlice at the 3. liga, CFL A of Czech Republic on June 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BreclavSokol Lanzhot15:00

Breclav - Sokol Lanzhot

Breclav are playing Sokol Lanzhot at the 4. liga, Group D of Czech Republic on June 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Bystrice nad PernstejnemSokol Tasovice15:00

Bystrice nad Pernstejnem - Sokol Tasovice

Bystrice nad Pernstejnem are playing Sokol Tasovice at the 4. liga, Group D of Czech Republic on June 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Havlickuv BrodStara Rise15:00

Havlickuv Brod - Stara Rise

Havlickuv Brod are playing Stara Rise at the 4. liga, Group D of Czech Republic on June 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Jihlava-2Start Brno15:00

Jihlava-2 - Start Brno

Jihlava-2 are playing Start Brno at the 4. liga, Group D of Czech Republic on June 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Slavoj PolnaVelka Bites15:00

Slavoj Polna - Velka Bites

Slavoj Polna are playing Velka Bites at the 4. liga, Group D of Czech Republic on June 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Zdar nad SazavouZbrojovka Brno-215:00

Zdar nad Sazavou - Zbrojovka Brno-2

Zdar nad Sazavou are playing Zbrojovka Brno-2 at the 4. liga, Group D of Czech Republic on June 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Zdirec nad DoubravouHumpolec15:00

Zdirec nad Doubravou - Humpolec

Zdirec nad Doubravou are playing Humpolec at the 4. liga, Group D of Czech Republic on June 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BzenecHfk Olomouc15:00

Bzenec - Hfk Olomouc

Bzenec are playing Hfk Olomouc at the 4. liga, Group E of Czech Republic on June 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

HraniceHodonin15:00

Hranice - Hodonin

Hranice are playing Hodonin at the 4. liga, Group E of Czech Republic on June 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

KozloviceSumperk15:00

Kozlovice - Sumperk

Kozlovice are playing Sumperk at the 4. liga, Group E of Czech Republic on June 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Nove SadyVsetin15:00

Nove Sady - Vsetin

Nove Sady are playing Vsetin at the 4. liga, Group E of Czech Republic on June 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SkasticeSlavicin15:00

Skastice - Slavicin

Skastice are playing Slavicin at the 4. liga, Group E of Czech Republic on June 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

StraniViktorie Prerov15:00

Strani - Viktorie Prerov

Strani are playing Viktorie Prerov at the 4. liga, Group E of Czech Republic on June 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Tatran VsechoviceBrumov15:00

Tatran Vsechovice - Brumov

Tatran Vsechovice are playing Brumov at the 4. liga, Group E of Czech Republic on June 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Beskyd FrenstatBospor Bohumin15:00

Beskyd Frenstat - Bospor Bohumin

Beskyd Frenstat are playing Bospor Bohumin at the 4. liga, Group F of Czech Republic on June 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Hermanice SlezskaDetmarovice15:00

Hermanice Slezska - Detmarovice

Hermanice Slezska are playing Detmarovice at the 4. liga, Group F of Czech Republic on June 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Karvina-2Slavoj Olympia Bruntal15:00

Karvina-2 - Slavoj Olympia Bruntal

Karvina-2 are playing Slavoj Olympia Bruntal at the 4. liga, Group F of Czech Republic on June 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Opava-2Havirov15:00

Opava-2 - Havirov

Opava-2 are playing Havirov at the 4. liga, Group F of Czech Republic on June 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Polanka nad OdrouNovy Jicin15:00

Polanka nad Odrou - Novy Jicin

Polanka nad Odrou are playing Novy Jicin at the 4. liga, Group F of Czech Republic on June 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Trinec-2Frydlant15:00

Trinec-2 - Frydlant

Trinec-2 are playing Frydlant at the 4. liga, Group F of Czech Republic on June 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Valasske MeziriciJiskra Rymarov15:00

Valasske Mezirici - Jiskra Rymarov

Valasske Mezirici are playing Jiskra Rymarov at the 4. liga, Group F of Czech Republic on June 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Bohemians 1905-2Sokol Zapy15:00

Bohemians 1905-2 - Sokol Zapy

Bohemians 1905-2 are playing Sokol Zapy at the 3. liga, CFL B of Czech Republic on June 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Boleslav-2Pardubice-215:00

Boleslav-2 - Pardubice-2

Boleslav-2 are playing Pardubice-2 at the 3. liga, CFL B of Czech Republic on June 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dukla Praha-2Zbuzany15:00

Dukla Praha-2 - Zbuzany

Dukla Praha-2 are playing Zbuzany at the 3. liga, CFL B of Czech Republic on June 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Jablonec-2Sokol Brozany15:00

Jablonec-2 - Sokol Brozany

Jablonec-2 are playing Sokol Brozany at the 3. liga, CFL B of Czech Republic on June 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Liberec-2Chlumec nad Cidlinou15:00

Liberec-2 - Chlumec nad Cidlinou

Liberec-2 are playing Chlumec nad Cidlinou at the 3. liga, CFL B of Czech Republic on June 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

PrepereSokol Zivanice15:00

Prepere - Sokol Zivanice

Prepere are playing Sokol Zivanice at the 3. liga, CFL B of Czech Republic on June 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Slovan VelvaryUsti nad Orlici15:00

Slovan Velvary - Usti nad Orlici

Slovan Velvary are playing Usti nad Orlici at the 3. liga, CFL B of Czech Republic on June 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Teplice-2Hradec Kralove-215:00

Teplice-2 - Hradec Kralove-2

Teplice-2 are playing Hradec Kralove-2 at the 3. liga, CFL B of Czech Republic on June 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

NaestvedKoge12:00

Naestved - Koge

Naestved are playing Koge at the Division 1 of Denmark on June 7. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

ElvaMaardu10:00

Elva - Maardu

Elva are playing Maardu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 7. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

VandraNomme United10:00

Vandra - Nomme United

Vandra are playing Nomme United at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 7. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

KI KlaksvikNSI Runavik14:00

KI Klaksvik - NSI Runavik

KI Klaksvik are playing NSI Runavik at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on June 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Duisburg WSC Sand W12:00

Duisburg W - SC Sand W

Duisburg W are playing SC Sand W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on June 7. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Freiburg WUSV Jena WPostponedPst

Freiburg W - USV Jena W

Freiburg W are playing USV Jena W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on June 7.

Koln WEssen W12:00

Koln W - Essen W

Koln W are playing Essen W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on June 7. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Potsdam WBayern W12:00

Potsdam W - Bayern W

Potsdam W are playing Bayern W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on June 7. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

USV Jena WFreiburg WPostponedPst

USV Jena W - Freiburg W

USV Jena W are playing Freiburg W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on June 7.

BreinigHurth13:00

Breinig - Hurth

Breinig are playing Hurth at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on June 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Duren MerzenichSiegburger SV13:00

Duren Merzenich - Siegburger SV

Duren Merzenich are playing Siegburger SV at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on June 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

EilendorfBorussia Freialdenhoven13:00

Eilendorf - Borussia Freialdenhoven

Eilendorf are playing Borussia Freialdenhoven at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on June 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hennef 05Viktoria Arnoldsweiler13:00

Hennef 05 - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler

Hennef 05 are playing Viktoria Arnoldsweiler at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on June 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Wegberg-BeeckDeutz13:00

Wegberg-Beeck - Deutz

Wegberg-Beeck are playing Deutz at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on June 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BW FriesdorfFrechen13:15

BW Friesdorf - Frechen

BW Friesdorf are playing Frechen at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on June 7. The match will kick off 13:15 UTC.

Wesseling-UrfeldVichttal13:15

Wesseling-Urfeld - Vichttal

Wesseling-Urfeld are playing Vichttal at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on June 7. The match will kick off 13:15 UTC.

PeschFortuna Koln-213:30

Pesch - Fortuna Koln-2

Pesch are playing Fortuna Koln-2 at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on June 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

XanthiAtromitos15:45

Xanthi - Atromitos

Xanthi are playing Atromitos at the Super League, Relegation Group of Greece on June 7. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

LarissaAsteras Tripolis16:15

Larissa - Asteras Tripolis

Larissa are playing Asteras Tripolis at the Super League, Relegation Group of Greece on June 7. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

IHBerserkir14:00

IH - Berserkir

IH are playing Berserkir at the National Cup of Iceland on June 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

IsbjorninnBjorninn14:00

Isbjorninn - Bjorninn

Isbjorninn are playing Bjorninn at the National Cup of Iceland on June 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

KFBVidir Gardur14:00

KFB - Vidir Gardur

KFB are playing Vidir Gardur at the National Cup of Iceland on June 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

KFRGG14:00

KFR - GG

KFR are playing GG at the National Cup of Iceland on June 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

SR RejkavikIBU14:00

SR Rejkavik - IBU

SR Rejkavik are playing IBU at the National Cup of Iceland on June 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

SamherjarNokkvi14:00

Samherjar - Nokkvi

Samherjar are playing Nokkvi at the National Cup of Iceland on June 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

TindastollKormakur14:00

Tindastoll - Kormakur

Tindastoll are playing Kormakur at the National Cup of Iceland on June 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

StokkseyriAfrika16:00

Stokkseyri - Afrika

Stokkseyri are playing Afrika at the National Cup of Iceland on June 7. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ArborgAugnablik17:00

Arborg - Augnablik

Arborg are playing Augnablik at the National Cup of Iceland on June 7. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

LettirReynir19:00

Lettir - Reynir

Lettir are playing Reynir at the National Cup of Iceland on June 7. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

KR ReykjavikVikingur R.19:15

KR Reykjavik - Vikingur R.

KR Reykjavik are playing Vikingur R. at the Supercup of Iceland on June 7. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Maccabi HaifaHapoel Haifa17:45

Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Haifa

Maccabi Haifa are playing Hapoel Haifa at the Ligat Al, Championship Group of Israel on June 7. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

Sektzia Nes TzionaMaccabi Netanya16:45

Sektzia Nes Tziona - Maccabi Netanya

Sektzia Nes Tziona are playing Maccabi Netanya at the Ligat Al, Relegation Group of Israel on June 7. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

BallkaniDrenica Skenderaj14:00

Ballkani - Drenica Skenderaj

Ballkani are playing Drenica Skenderaj at the Superliga of Kosovo on June 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

GjilaniTrepca14:00

Gjilani - Trepca

Gjilani are playing Trepca at the Superliga of Kosovo on June 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

PrishtinaFerizaj16:00

Prishtina - Ferizaj

Prishtina are playing Ferizaj at the Superliga of Kosovo on June 7. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Bokelj KotorIbar15:30

Bokelj Kotor - Ibar

Bokelj Kotor are playing Ibar at the Division 2 of Montenegro on June 7. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Decic TuziMornar15:30

Decic Tuzi - Mornar

Decic Tuzi are playing Mornar at the Division 2 of Montenegro on June 7. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

DrezgaArsenal Tivat15:30

Drezga - Arsenal Tivat

Drezga are playing Arsenal Tivat at the Division 2 of Montenegro on June 7. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Lovcen CetinjeJezero15:30

Lovcen Cetinje - Jezero

Lovcen Cetinje are playing Jezero at the Division 2 of Montenegro on June 7. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

OtrantJedinstvo BP15:30

Otrant - Jedinstvo BP

Otrant are playing Jedinstvo BP at the Division 2 of Montenegro on June 7. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Stal RzeszowWidzew11:05

Stal Rzeszow - Widzew

Stal Rzeszow are playing Widzew at the II Liga of Poland on June 7. The match will kick off 11:05 UTC.

GarbarniaGornik Polkowice14:00

Garbarnia - Gornik Polkowice

Garbarnia are playing Gornik Polkowice at the II Liga of Poland on June 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Olimpia ElblagResovia Rzeszow14:00

Olimpia Elblag - Resovia Rzeszow

Olimpia Elblag are playing Resovia Rzeszow at the II Liga of Poland on June 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

StargardZnicz Pruszkow14:00

Stargard - Znicz Pruszkow

Stargard are playing Znicz Pruszkow at the II Liga of Poland on June 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Skra CzestochowaKatowice15:30

Skra Czestochowa - Katowice

Skra Czestochowa are playing Katowice at the II Liga of Poland on June 7. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Bytovia BytowGryf W16:00

Bytovia Bytow - Gryf W

Bytovia Bytow are playing Gryf W at the II Liga of Poland on June 7. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

FK MetalacBuducnost Dobanovci15:30

FK Metalac - Buducnost Dobanovci

FK Metalac are playing Buducnost Dobanovci at the Prva Liga of Serbia on June 7. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Semendrija 1924Zarkovo15:30

Semendrija 1924 - Zarkovo

Semendrija 1924 are playing Zarkovo at the Prva Liga of Serbia on June 7. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Jednota BanovaFilakovo08:30

Jednota Banova - Filakovo

Jednota Banova are playing Filakovo at the 3. Liga, Center of Slovakia on June 7. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

KovacovaOravske Vesele15:30

Kovacova - Oravske Vesele

Kovacova are playing Oravske Vesele at the 3. Liga, Center of Slovakia on June 7. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Liptovsky HradokTatran Krasno15:30

Liptovsky Hradok - Tatran Krasno

Liptovsky Hradok are playing Tatran Krasno at the 3. Liga, Center of Slovakia on June 7. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

NamestovoFomat Martin15:30

Namestovo - Fomat Martin

Namestovo are playing Fomat Martin at the 3. Liga, Center of Slovakia on June 7. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Poprad-2Tatran Presov08:30

Poprad-2 - Tatran Presov

Poprad-2 are playing Tatran Presov at the 3. Liga, East of Slovakia on June 7. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Druzstevnik PlavnicaSnina15:00

Druzstevnik Plavnica - Snina

Druzstevnik Plavnica are playing Snina at the 3. Liga, East of Slovakia on June 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MileniumSarisske Michalany15:00

Milenium - Sarisske Michalany

Milenium are playing Sarisske Michalany at the 3. Liga, East of Slovakia on June 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Pokrok KrompachyVranov nad Toplou15:00

Pokrok Krompachy - Vranov nad Toplou

Pokrok Krompachy are playing Vranov nad Toplou at the 3. Liga, East of Slovakia on June 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Slovan GiraltovceTesla Stropkov15:00

Slovan Giraltovce - Tesla Stropkov

Slovan Giraltovce are playing Tesla Stropkov at the 3. Liga, East of Slovakia on June 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SvidnikHumenne15:00

Svidnik - Humenne

Svidnik are playing Humenne at the 3. Liga, East of Slovakia on June 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Velke RevistiaSpisska Nova Ves15:00

Velke Revistia - Spisska Nova Ves

Velke Revistia are playing Spisska Nova Ves at the 3. Liga, East of Slovakia on June 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BelusaLednicke Rovne15:00

Belusa - Lednicke Rovne

Belusa are playing Lednicke Rovne at the 3. Liga, West of Slovakia on June 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

GalantaKalna nad Hronom15:00

Galanta - Kalna nad Hronom

Galanta are playing Kalna nad Hronom at the 3. Liga, West of Slovakia on June 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Nitra-2Gabcikovo15:00

Nitra-2 - Gabcikovo

Nitra-2 are playing Gabcikovo at the 3. Liga, West of Slovakia on June 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Nove Mesto na VahomVelke Ludince15:00

Nove Mesto na Vahom - Velke Ludince

Nove Mesto na Vahom are playing Velke Ludince at the 3. Liga, West of Slovakia on June 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Povazska BystricaNove Zamky15:00

Povazska Bystrica - Nove Zamky

Povazska Bystrica are playing Nove Zamky at the 3. Liga, West of Slovakia on June 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Slovan Duslo SalaSpartak Myjava15:00

Slovan Duslo Sala - Spartak Myjava

Slovan Duslo Sala are playing Spartak Myjava at the 3. Liga, West of Slovakia on June 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Spartak Trnava-2Malzenice15:00

Spartak Trnava-2 - Malzenice

Spartak Trnava-2 are playing Malzenice at the 3. Liga, West of Slovakia on June 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Zlate Moravce-2Marcelova15:00

Zlate Moravce-2 - Marcelova

Zlate Moravce-2 are playing Marcelova at the 3. Liga, West of Slovakia on June 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BahonRaca15:30

Bahon - Raca

Bahon are playing Raca at the 3. Liga, Bratislava of Slovakia on June 7. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Dunajska LuznaBernolakovo15:30

Dunajska Luzna - Bernolakovo

Dunajska Luzna are playing Bernolakovo at the 3. Liga, Bratislava of Slovakia on June 7. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

FC RohoznikRusovce15:30

FC Rohoznik - Rusovce

FC Rohoznik are playing Rusovce at the 3. Liga, Bratislava of Slovakia on June 7. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Inter BratislavaTomasov15:30

Inter Bratislava - Tomasov

Inter Bratislava are playing Tomasov at the 3. Liga, Bratislava of Slovakia on June 7. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

MalackyKalinkovo15:30

Malacky - Kalinkovo

Malacky are playing Kalinkovo at the 3. Liga, Bratislava of Slovakia on June 7. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

PezinokRovinka15:30

Pezinok - Rovinka

Pezinok are playing Rovinka at the 3. Liga, Bratislava of Slovakia on June 7. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

SenecLokomotiva DNV15:30

Senec - Lokomotiva DNV

Senec are playing Lokomotiva DNV at the 3. Liga, Bratislava of Slovakia on June 7. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Sl. Ivanka pri DunajiSlovan Most15:30

Sl. Ivanka pri Dunaji - Slovan Most

Sl. Ivanka pri Dunaji are playing Slovan Most at the 3. Liga, Bratislava of Slovakia on June 7. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Qviding FIFTornsPostponedPst

Qviding FIF - Torns

Qviding FIF are playing Torns at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on June 7.

KarlskronaEskilsminnePostponedPst

Karlskrona - Eskilsminne

Karlskrona are playing Eskilsminne at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on June 7.

LandskronaTvaakerPostponedPst

Landskrona - Tvaaker

Landskrona are playing Tvaaker at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on June 7.

VarnamoLundPostponedPst

Varnamo - Lund

Varnamo are playing Lund at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on June 7.

Akademiya OntustikZhetysu-210:00

Akademiya Ontustik - Zhetysu-2

Akademiya Ontustik are playing Zhetysu-2 at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on June 7. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

AktobeKairat-210:00

Aktobe - Kairat-2

Aktobe are playing Kairat-2 at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on June 7. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

AkzhayikArys10:00

Akzhayik - Arys

Akzhayik are playing Arys at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on June 7. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Altay SemeyMaqtaaral10:00

Altay Semey - Maqtaaral

Altay Semey are playing Maqtaaral at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on June 7. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Astana-2SDYuShOR 810:00

Astana-2 - SDYuShOR 8

Astana-2 are playing SDYuShOR 8 at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on June 7. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

BaykonurAtyrau10:00

Baykonur - Atyrau

Baykonur are playing Atyrau at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on June 7. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Shakhtar BulatEkibastuz10:00

Shakhtar Bulat - Ekibastuz

Shakhtar Bulat are playing Ekibastuz at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on June 7. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Energetik MaryAhal13:00

Energetik Mary - Ahal

Energetik Mary are playing Ahal at the Yokary Liga of Turkmenistan on June 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Kopetdag AsgabatSagadam13:00

Kopetdag Asgabat - Sagadam

Kopetdag Asgabat are playing Sagadam at the Yokary Liga of Turkmenistan on June 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

NebitchiMerw13:00

Nebitchi - Merw

Nebitchi are playing Merw at the Yokary Liga of Turkmenistan on June 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

An GiangTay Ninh08:30

An Giang - Tay Ninh

An Giang are playing Tay Ninh at the V League 2 of Vietnam on June 7. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Bong Da HueBa Ria Vung Tau09:00

Bong Da Hue - Ba Ria Vung Tau

Bong Da Hue are playing Ba Ria Vung Tau at the V League 2 of Vietnam on June 7. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Sanna Khanh HoaLong An Tan An10:00

Sanna Khanh Hoa - Long An Tan An

Sanna Khanh Hoa are playing Long An Tan An at the V League 2 of Vietnam on June 7. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

GuadalupeJicaral21:00

Guadalupe - Jicaral

Guadalupe are playing Jicaral at the Clausura of Costa Rica on June 7. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Perez ZeledonUniversidad de Costa Rica22:00

Perez Zeledon - Universidad de Costa Rica

Perez Zeledon are playing Universidad de Costa Rica at the Clausura of Costa Rica on June 7. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

San CarlosCS Herediano00:00

San Carlos - CS Herediano

San Carlos are playing CS Herediano at the Clausura of Costa Rica on June 8. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

LD AlajuelenseSantos Dg01:00

LD Alajuelense - Santos Dg

LD Alajuelense are playing Santos Dg at the Clausura of Costa Rica on June 8. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Sporting KC-2Louisville City19:00

Sporting KC-2 - Louisville City

Sporting KC-2 are playing Louisville City at the USL Championship of Usa on June 7. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Miami FC BluesPittsburgh Riverhounds23:30

Miami FC Blues - Pittsburgh Riverhounds

Miami FC Blues are playing Pittsburgh Riverhounds at the USL Championship of Usa on June 7. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Atletico VenezuelaCarabobo20:00

Atletico Venezuela - Carabobo

Atletico Venezuela are playing Carabobo at the Primera of Venezuela on June 7. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Estudiantes de MeridaLlaneros de Guanare20:00

Estudiantes de Merida - Llaneros de Guanare

Estudiantes de Merida are playing Llaneros de Guanare at the Primera of Venezuela on June 7. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Gran ValenciaPortuguesa FC20:00

Gran Valencia - Portuguesa FC

Gran Valencia are playing Portuguesa FC at the Primera of Venezuela on June 7. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

MinerosLALA20:00

Mineros - LALA

Mineros are playing LALA at the Primera of Venezuela on June 7. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Monagas SCDeportivo La Guaira20:00

Monagas SC - Deportivo La Guaira

Monagas SC are playing Deportivo La Guaira at the Primera of Venezuela on June 7. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Puerto CabelloAragua20:00

Puerto Cabello - Aragua

Puerto Cabello are playing Aragua at the Primera of Venezuela on June 7. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

TrujillanosDeportivo Tachira20:00

Trujillanos - Deportivo Tachira

Trujillanos are playing Deportivo Tachira at the Primera of Venezuela on June 7. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

YaracuyanosMetropolitanos20:00

Yaracuyanos - Metropolitanos

Yaracuyanos are playing Metropolitanos at the Primera of Venezuela on June 7. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

ZuliaZamora FC20:00

Zulia - Zamora FC

Zulia are playing Zamora FC at the Primera of Venezuela on June 7. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.