Upcoming Fixtures
Kaohsiung WTaoyuan WJune 13th 08:30

Kaohsiung W - Taoyuan W

Kaohsiung W are playing Taoyuan W at the Mulan Football League - Women of Chinese Taipei on June 13. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Latest Results
Taicheng Blue W3 - 1Taoyuan W5 days ago Full TimeFT

Taicheng Blue W - Taoyuan W

Taicheng Blue W played Taoyuan W at the Mulan Football League - Women of Chinese Taipei on May 30. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Taicheng Blue W won 3-1.

Hualien W2 - 0Taoyuan W12 days ago Full TimeFT

Hualien W - Taoyuan W

Hualien W played Taoyuan W at the Mulan Football League - Women of Chinese Taipei on May 23. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Hualien W won 2-0.

Taoyuan W2 - 5Taicheng Blue W19 days ago Full TimeFT

Taoyuan W - Taicheng Blue W

Taoyuan W played Taicheng Blue W at the Mulan Football League - Women of Chinese Taipei on May 16. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Taicheng Blue W won 2-5.

Taoyuan W0 - 2Taipei Bear Wa month ago Full TimeFT

Taoyuan W - Taipei Bear W

Taoyuan W played Taipei Bear W at the Mulan Football League - Women of Chinese Taipei on May 9. The match kicked off 02:00 UTC. Taipei Bear W won 0-2.

Hualien W2 - 1Taoyuan Wa month ago Full TimeFT

Hualien W - Taoyuan W

Hualien W played Taoyuan W at the Mulan Football League - Women of Chinese Taipei on May 2. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Hualien W won 2-1.

Kaohsiung W0 - 1Taoyuan Wa month ago Full TimeFT

Kaohsiung W - Taoyuan W

Kaohsiung W played Taoyuan W at the Mulan Football League - Women of Chinese Taipei on April 25. The match kicked off 02:00 UTC. Taoyuan W won 0-1.

New Taipei W1 - 1Taoyuan W2 months ago Full TimeFT

New Taipei W - Taoyuan W

New Taipei W played Taoyuan W at the Mulan Football League - Women of Chinese Taipei on April 11. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Taoyuan W is a football club from Chinese Taipei competing in the Mulan Football League - Women of Chinese Taipei. ScoreBat covers all matches of Taoyuan W in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Taoyuan W roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Taoyuan W for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Taoyuan W goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Taoyuan W livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Taoyuan W, who will be playing Kaohsiung W on June 13th in the Mulan Football League - Women of Chinese Taipei. You can watch Kaohsiung W vs Taoyuan W live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC..

Matchday Live
Maritimo1 - 1SetubalFull TimeFT

Maritimo - Setubal

Maritimo played Setubal at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Benfica0 - 0Tondela76'

Benfica - Tondela

Benfica are playing Tondela at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

GuimaraesSporting20:15

Guimaraes - Sporting

Guimaraes are playing Sporting at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Shirak2 - 0AraratFull TimeFT

Shirak - Ararat

Shirak played Ararat at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on June 4. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Shirak won 2-0.

Noah1 - 0AlashkertFull TimeFT

Noah - Alashkert

Noah played Alashkert at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on June 4. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Noah won 1-0.

Vitkovice2 - 3BrnoFull TimeFT

Vitkovice - Brno

Vitkovice played Brno at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 4. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Brno won 2-3.

Dukla Praha2 - 0Slavoj VysehradFull TimeFT

Dukla Praha - Slavoj Vysehrad

Dukla Praha played Slavoj Vysehrad at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Dukla Praha won 2-0.

Radomiak Radom0 - 0Odra OpoleFull TimeFT

Radomiak Radom - Odra Opole

Radomiak Radom played Odra Opole at the I Liga of Poland on June 4. The match kicked off 16:10 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Tychy 710 - 1Zaglebie Sosnowiec56'

Tychy 71 - Zaglebie Sosnowiec

Tychy 71 are playing Zaglebie Sosnowiec at the I Liga of Poland on June 4. The match kicked off 18:40 UTC. It's the second half and Zaglebie Sosnowiec are winning 0-1.

Dinamo B1 - 0Rapid BFull TimeFT

Dinamo B - Rapid B

Dinamo B played Rapid B at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Dinamo B won 1-0.

Jedinstvo Surcin2 - 2BrodaracFull TimeFT

Jedinstvo Surcin - Brodarac

Jedinstvo Surcin played Brodarac at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Molde4 - 2KristiansundFull TimeFT

Molde - Kristiansund

Molde played Kristiansund at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Molde won 4-2.

Start1 - 2OddFull TimeFT

Start - Odd

Start played Odd at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Odd won 1-2.

MPMiPK15:30

MP - MiPK

MP are playing MiPK at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Atlantis1 - 1PK-35Full TimeFT

Atlantis - PK-35

Atlantis played PK-35 at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Mjondalen0 - 2ValerengaFull TimeFT

Mjondalen - Valerenga

Mjondalen played Valerenga at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Valerenga won 0-2.

Stjordals-Blink1 - 3RosenborgFull TimeFT

Stjordals-Blink - Rosenborg

Stjordals-Blink played Rosenborg at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Rosenborg won 1-3.

Van5 - 1DilijanFull TimeFT

Van - Dilijan

Van played Dilijan at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Van won 5-1.

CSKA FC7 - 0Torpedo YerevanFull TimeFT

CSKA FC - Torpedo Yerevan

CSKA FC played Torpedo Yerevan at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. CSKA FC won 7-0.

Lokomotiv Yerevan1 - 1West ArmeniaFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv Yerevan - West Armenia

Lokomotiv Yerevan played West Armenia at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Pyunik-23 - 4Urartu-2Full TimeFT

Pyunik-2 - Urartu-2

Pyunik-2 played Urartu-2 at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Urartu-2 won 3-4.

Ararat-Armenia-29 - 2AniFull TimeFT

Ararat-Armenia-2 - Ani

Ararat-Armenia-2 played Ani at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Ararat-Armenia-2 won 9-2.

Smolevichi-23 - 1Gorodeya-2Full TimeFT

Smolevichi-2 - Gorodeya-2

Smolevichi-2 played Gorodeya-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on June 4. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Smolevichi-2 won 3-1.

Elva4 - 2ParnuFull TimeFT

Elva - Parnu

Elva played Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Elva won 4-2.

Maardu3 - 1VandraFull TimeFT

Maardu - Vandra

Maardu played Vandra at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Maardu won 3-1.

Levadia-21 - 4Nomme UnitedFull TimeFT

Levadia-2 - Nomme United

Levadia-2 played Nomme United at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Nomme United won 1-4.

Flora-20 - 1Vaprus ParnuFull TimeFT

Flora-2 - Vaprus Parnu

Flora-2 played Vaprus Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Vaprus Parnu won 0-1.

K-Jarve JK Jarve0 - 1Tammeka Tartu-2Full TimeFT

K-Jarve JK Jarve - Tammeka Tartu-2

K-Jarve JK Jarve played Tammeka Tartu-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Tammeka Tartu-2 won 0-1.

Denmark WIsrael WPostponedPst

Denmark W - Israel W

Denmark W are playing Israel W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4.

Iceland WLatvia WPostponedPst

Iceland W - Latvia W

Iceland W are playing Latvia W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4.

Slovakia WSweden WPostponedPst

Slovakia W - Sweden W

Slovakia W are playing Sweden W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4.

Duisburg W1 - 1Koln WFull TimeFT

Duisburg W - Koln W

Duisburg W played Koln W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on June 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hapoel Afula0 - 0Beitar Tel AvivFull TimeFT

Hapoel Afula - Beitar Tel Aviv

Hapoel Afula played Beitar Tel Aviv at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Hapoel Ashkelon2 - 1Bnei SakhninFull TimeFT

Hapoel Ashkelon - Bnei Sakhnin

Hapoel Ashkelon played Bnei Sakhnin at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hapoel Ashkelon won 2-1.

Hapoel Bnei Lod1 - 1Hapoel Petah TikvaFull TimeFT

Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Petah Tikva

Hapoel Bnei Lod played Hapoel Petah Tikva at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hapoel Katamon0 - 2Hapoel Nof HaGalilFull TimeFT

Hapoel Katamon - Hapoel Nof HaGalil

Hapoel Katamon played Hapoel Nof HaGalil at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hapoel Nof HaGalil won 0-2.

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon0 - 2Hapoel Ramat GanFull TimeFT

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Ramat Gan

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon played Hapoel Ramat Gan at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hapoel Ramat Gan won 0-2.

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm1 - 1Hapoel Rishon LeZionFull TimeFT

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm - Hapoel Rishon LeZion

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm played Hapoel Rishon LeZion at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth2 - 4Kafr QasimFull TimeFT

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Kafr Qasim

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth played Kafr Qasim at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Kafr Qasim won 2-4.

Maccabi Petah Tikva1 - 0Hapoel AcreFull TimeFT

Maccabi Petah Tikva - Hapoel Acre

Maccabi Petah Tikva played Hapoel Acre at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Maccabi Petah Tikva won 1-0.

Ferencvaros W3 - 2MTK WFull TimeFT

Ferencvaros W - MTK W

Ferencvaros W played MTK W at the NB I, Playoffs - Women of Hungary on June 4. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Ferencvaros W won 3-2.

LimonGrecia21:00

Limon - Grecia

Limon are playing Grecia at the Clausura of Costa Rica on June 4. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

GuadalupeLD Alajuelense01:00

Guadalupe - LD Alajuelense

Guadalupe are playing LD Alajuelense at the Clausura of Costa Rica on June 5. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.