Tambov logo
Russia

Tambov Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
TambovZenitSunday 11:00

Tambov - Zenit

Tambov are playing Zenit at the Premier League of Russia on April 12. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Tambov3 - 0Kr. Sovetov22 days ago Full TimeFT

Tambov - Kr. Sovetov

Tambov played Kr. Sovetov at the Premier League of Russia on March 16. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Tambov won 3-0.

Dinamo1 - 0Tambova month ago Full TimeFT

Dinamo - Tambov

Dinamo played Tambov at the Premier League of Russia on March 7. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Dinamo won 1-0.

Tambov0 - 0Rubina month ago Full TimeFT

Tambov - Rubin

Tambov played Rubin at the Premier League of Russia on March 1. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Khimki7 - 0Tambova month ago Full TimeFT

Khimki - Tambov

Khimki played Tambov at the FNL cup of Russia on February 27. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Khimki won 7-0.

Tambov1 - 0Shinnika month ago Full TimeFT

Tambov - Shinnik

Tambov played Shinnik at the FNL cup of Russia on February 24. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Tambov won 1-0.

Tambov4 - 1Kr. Sovetov2 months ago Full TimeFT

Tambov - Kr. Sovetov

Tambov played Kr. Sovetov at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Tambov won 4-1.

Tambov1 - 1Chertanovo2 months ago Full TimeFT

Tambov - Chertanovo

Tambov played Chertanovo at the FNL cup of Russia on February 18. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Tom2 - 2Tambov2 months ago Full TimeFT

Tom - Tambov

Tom played Tambov at the FNL cup of Russia on February 15. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Gorodeya0 - 0Tambov2 months ago Full TimeFT

Gorodeya - Tambov

Gorodeya played Tambov at the Club Friendlies of International on February 6. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Tambov0 - 3Slovacko2 months ago Full TimeFT

Tambov - Slovacko

Tambov played Slovacko at the Club Friendlies of International on February 3. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Slovacko won 0-3.

Radnik Surdulica1 - 2Tambov2 months ago Full TimeFT

Radnik Surdulica - Tambov

Radnik Surdulica played Tambov at the Club Friendlies of International on January 29. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Tambov won 1-2.

Tambov3 - 0Salyut3 months ago Full TimeFT

Tambov - Salyut

Tambov played Salyut at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Tambov won 3-0.

Tambov3 - 0Orenburg4 months ago Full TimeFT

Tambov - Orenburg

Tambov played Orenburg at the Premier League of Russia on December 7. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Tambov won 3-0.

FK Krasnodar0 - 0Tambov4 months ago Full TimeFT

FK Krasnodar - Tambov

FK Krasnodar played Tambov at the Premier League of Russia on December 2. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Tambov2 - 3Lokomotiv5 months ago Full TimeFT

Tambov - Lokomotiv

Tambov played Lokomotiv at the Premier League of Russia on November 22. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Lokomotiv won 2-3.

Rostov1 - 2Tambov5 months ago Full TimeFT

Rostov - Tambov

Rostov played Tambov at the Premier League of Russia on November 9. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Tambov won 1-2.

Sochi1 - 2Tambov5 months ago Full TimeFT

Sochi - Tambov

Sochi played Tambov at the Premier League of Russia on November 2. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Tambov won 1-2.

Tambov3 - 0Ufa5 months ago Full TimeFT

Tambov - Ufa

Tambov played Ufa at the Premier League of Russia on October 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Tambov won 3-0.

Rubin2 - 1Tambov6 months ago Full TimeFT

Rubin - Tambov

Rubin played Tambov at the Premier League of Russia on October 5. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Rubin won 2-1.

Kr. Sovetov2 - 0Tambov6 months ago Full TimeFT

Kr. Sovetov - Tambov

Kr. Sovetov played Tambov at the Premier League of Russia on September 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Kr. Sovetov won 2-0.

Tambov (also known as FC Tambov) is a football club from Russia competing in the Premier League of Russia. ScoreBat covers all matches of Tambov in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Tambov roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Tambov for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Tambov goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Tambov livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Tambov, who will be playing Zenit on Sunday in the Premier League of Russia. You can watch Tambov vs Zenit live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC..

Matchday Live
BangaKauno ZalgirisPostponedPst

Banga - Kauno Zalgiris

Banga are playing Kauno Zalgiris at the A Lyga of Lithuania on April 7.

PanevezysRiteriaiPostponedPst

Panevezys - Riteriai

Panevezys are playing Riteriai at the A Lyga of Lithuania on April 7.

SuduvaZalgirisPostponedPst

Suduva - Zalgiris

Suduva are playing Zalgiris at the A Lyga of Lithuania on April 7.

Jeonbuk MotorsSydney FCPostponedPst

Jeonbuk Motors - Sydney FC

Jeonbuk Motors are playing Sydney FC at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 7.

Shanghai ShenhuaF.C.TokyoPostponedPst

Shanghai Shenhua - F.C.Tokyo

Shanghai Shenhua are playing F.C.Tokyo at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 7.

UlsanPerth GloryPostponedPst

Ulsan - Perth Glory

Ulsan are playing Perth Glory at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 7.

Al-ShortaAl Ahli JeddahPostponedPst

Al-Shorta - Al Ahli Jeddah

Al-Shorta are playing Al Ahli Jeddah at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 7.

Al SharjahAl DuhailPostponedPst

Al Sharjah - Al Duhail

Al Sharjah are playing Al Duhail at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 7.

EsteghlalAl Wahda FC Abu DhabiPostponedPst

Esteghlal - Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi

Esteghlal are playing Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 7.

Al TaawonPersepolisPostponedPst

Al Taawon - Persepolis

Al Taawon are playing Persepolis at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 7.

TigreBolivarPostponedPst

Tigre - Bolivar

Tigre are playing Bolivar at the Group B of Copa Libertadores on April 7.

Afrikansk5 - 7Sodertalje FFFull TimeFT

Afrikansk - Sodertalje FF

Afrikansk played Sodertalje FF at the Club Friendlies of International on April 7. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Sodertalje FF won 5-7.

Vasalund U-213 - 4KungsangenFull TimeFT

Vasalund U-21 - Kungsangen

Vasalund U-21 played Kungsangen at the Club Friendlies of International on April 7. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. Kungsangen won 3-4.

ChesterGatesheadPostponedPst

Chester - Gateshead

Chester are playing Gateshead at the National League North of England on April 7.

KetteringBrackleyPostponedPst

Kettering - Brackley

Kettering are playing Brackley at the National League North of England on April 7.

Merthyr TDorchester TownPostponedPst

Merthyr T - Dorchester Town

Merthyr T are playing Dorchester Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on April 7.

Poole TownHendonPostponedPst

Poole Town - Hendon

Poole Town are playing Hendon at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on April 7.

Taunton TownSalisburyPostponedPst

Taunton Town - Salisbury

Taunton Town are playing Salisbury at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on April 7.

Biggleswade TownBanbury UnitedPostponedPst

Biggleswade Town - Banbury United

Biggleswade Town are playing Banbury United at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on April 7.

Kings LangleyCoalville TownPostponedPst

Kings Langley - Coalville Town

Kings Langley are playing Coalville Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on April 7.

Needham MarketTamworthPostponedPst

Needham Market - Tamworth

Needham Market are playing Tamworth at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on April 7.

Royston TownRushden-DiamondsPostponedPst

Royston Town - Rushden-Diamonds

Royston Town are playing Rushden-Diamonds at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on April 7.

St Ives TownAlvechurchPostponedPst

St Ives Town - Alvechurch

St Ives Town are playing Alvechurch at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on April 7.

RKC-2NAC-2PostponedPst

RKC-2 - NAC-2

RKC-2 are playing NAC-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on April 7.

Roda-2NEC-2PostponedPst

Roda-2 - NEC-2

Roda-2 are playing NEC-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on April 7.

AkronZenit IzhevskPostponedPst

Akron - Zenit Izhevsk

Akron are playing Zenit Izhevsk at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on April 7.

ChelyabinskNostaPostponedPst

Chelyabinsk - Nosta

Chelyabinsk are playing Nosta at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on April 7.

KAMAZLada SOKPostponedPst

KAMAZ - Lada SOK

KAMAZ are playing Lada SOK at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on April 7.

LadaUfa-2PostponedPst

Lada - Ufa-2

Lada are playing Ufa-2 at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on April 7.

TyumenZvezda PermPostponedPst

Tyumen - Zvezda Perm

Tyumen are playing Zvezda Perm at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on April 7.

Volga UlyanovskUral-2PostponedPst

Volga Ulyanovsk - Ural-2

Volga Ulyanovsk are playing Ural-2 at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on April 7.

PorthmadogLlanrhaeadrPostponedPst

Porthmadog - Llanrhaeadr

Porthmadog are playing Llanrhaeadr at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on April 7.

LlanrhaeadrBangor CityPostponedPst

Llanrhaeadr - Bangor City

Llanrhaeadr are playing Bangor City at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on April 7.

Buckley TownGuilsfieldPostponedPst

Buckley Town - Guilsfield

Buckley Town are playing Guilsfield at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on April 7.

Al ShoalahAl JeelPostponedPst

Al Shoalah - Al Jeel

Al Shoalah are playing Al Jeel at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on April 7.

Al BatenHottainPostponedPst

Al Baten - Hottain

Al Baten are playing Hottain at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on April 7.

Al Taee HailAl-KhaleejPostponedPst

Al Taee Hail - Al-Khaleej

Al Taee Hail are playing Al-Khaleej at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on April 7.

OhodAl BukiryahPostponedPst

Ohod - Al Bukiryah

Ohod are playing Al Bukiryah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on April 7.