Upcoming Fixtures
SylviaBergaSaturday 14:00

Sylvia - Berga

Sylvia are playing Berga at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on July 11. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Sylvia3 - 1Karlstad4 days ago Full TimeFT

Sylvia - Karlstad

Sylvia played Karlstad at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on June 30. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Sylvia won 3-1.

Nykoping1 - 3Sylvia8 days ago Full TimeFT

Nykoping - Sylvia

Nykoping played Sylvia at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on June 27. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sylvia won 1-3.

Sylvia1 - 0Karlslunds13 days ago Full TimeFT

Sylvia - Karlslunds

Sylvia played Karlslunds at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on June 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Sylvia won 1-0.

Taby2 - 3Sylvia17 days ago Full TimeFT

Taby - Sylvia

Taby played Sylvia at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on June 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Sylvia won 2-3.

Sylvia4 - 1Lulea20 days ago Full TimeFT

Sylvia - Lulea

Sylvia played Lulea at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on June 14. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Sylvia won 4-1.

Sylvia2 - 3Atvidaberg5 months ago Full TimeFT

Sylvia - Atvidaberg

Sylvia played Atvidaberg at the Club Friendlies of International on February 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Atvidaberg won 2-3.

Boden7 - 0Sylvia8 months ago Full TimeFT

Boden - Sylvia

Boden played Sylvia at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on November 2. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Boden won 7-0.

Sylvia2 - 2Carlstad United9 months ago Full TimeFT

Sylvia - Carlstad United

Sylvia played Carlstad United at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on October 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Nykoping3 - 0Sylvia9 months ago Full TimeFT

Nykoping - Sylvia

Nykoping played Sylvia at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on October 12. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Nykoping won 3-0.

Sylvia1 - 2Vasalund9 months ago Full TimeFT

Sylvia - Vasalund

Sylvia played Vasalund at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on October 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Vasalund won 1-2.

Forward2 - 3Sylvia9 months ago Full TimeFT

Forward - Sylvia

Forward played Sylvia at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on September 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sylvia won 2-3.

Karlstad1 - 0Sylvia9 months ago Full TimeFT

Karlstad - Sylvia

Karlstad played Sylvia at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on September 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Karlstad won 1-0.

Sylvia3 - 1Team Thoren10 months ago Full TimeFT

Sylvia - Team Thoren

Sylvia played Team Thoren at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on September 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sylvia won 3-1.

Sandviken2 - 0Sylvia10 months ago Full TimeFT

Sandviken - Sylvia

Sandviken played Sylvia at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on September 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Sandviken won 2-0.

Sylvia1 - 0Gefle10 months ago Full TimeFT

Sylvia - Gefle

Sylvia played Gefle at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on August 31. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sylvia won 1-0.

Akropolis4 - 1Sylvia10 months ago Full TimeFT

Akropolis - Sylvia

Akropolis played Sylvia at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on August 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Akropolis won 4-1.

Sylvia1 - 1Sollentunaa year ago Full TimeFT

Sylvia - Sollentuna

Sylvia played Sollentuna at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Umea1 - 1Sylviaa year ago Full TimeFT

Umea - Sylvia

Umea played Sylvia at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on August 11. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sylvia1 - 0Karlslundsa year ago Full TimeFT

Sylvia - Karlslunds

Sylvia played Karlslunds at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on August 3. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sylvia won 1-0.

Varnamo1 - 1Sylviaa year ago Full TimeFT

Varnamo - Sylvia

Varnamo played Sylvia at the Club Friendlies of International on July 27. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sylvia is a football club from Sweden competing in the Division 1, Norra of Sweden. ScoreBat covers all matches of Sylvia in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Sylvia roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Sylvia for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Sylvia goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Sylvia livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Sylvia, who will be playing Berga on Saturday in the Division 1, Norra of Sweden. You can watch Sylvia vs Berga live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC..

Matchday Live
BurnleySheffield United11:00

Burnley - Sheffield United

Burnley are playing Sheffield United at the Premier League of England on July 5. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Newcastle UnitedWest Ham United13:15

Newcastle United - West Ham United

Newcastle United are playing West Ham United at the Premier League of England on July 5. The match will kick off 13:15 UTC.

LiverpoolAston Villa15:30

Liverpool - Aston Villa

Liverpool are playing Aston Villa at the Premier League of England on July 5. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

SouthamptonManchester City18:00

Southampton - Manchester City

Southampton are playing Manchester City at the Premier League of England on July 5. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Athletic BilbaoReal Madrid12:00

Athletic Bilbao - Real Madrid

Athletic Bilbao are playing Real Madrid at the La Liga of Spain on July 5. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

EspanyolLeganes15:00

Espanyol - Leganes

Espanyol are playing Leganes at the La Liga of Spain on July 5. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

OsasunaGetafe17:30

Osasuna - Getafe

Osasuna are playing Getafe at the La Liga of Spain on July 5. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

VillarrealBarcelona20:00

Villarreal - Barcelona

Villarreal are playing Barcelona at the La Liga of Spain on July 5. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Inter MilanBologna15:15

Inter Milan - Bologna

Inter Milan are playing Bologna at the Serie A of Italy on July 5. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

BresciaVerona17:30

Brescia - Verona

Brescia are playing Verona at the Serie A of Italy on July 5. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

CagliariAtalanta17:30

Cagliari - Atalanta

Cagliari are playing Atalanta at the Serie A of Italy on July 5. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

ParmaFiorentina17:30

Parma - Fiorentina

Parma are playing Fiorentina at the Serie A of Italy on July 5. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

SampdoriaSpal17:30

Sampdoria - Spal

Sampdoria are playing Spal at the Serie A of Italy on July 5. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

UdineseGenoa17:30

Udinese - Genoa

Udinese are playing Genoa at the Serie A of Italy on July 5. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

NapoliRoma19:45

Napoli - Roma

Napoli are playing Roma at the Serie A of Italy on July 5. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Swansea CitySheffield Wednesday11:00

Swansea City - Sheffield Wednesday

Swansea City are playing Sheffield Wednesday at the Championship of England on July 5. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

MiddlesbroughQPR13:00

Middlesbrough - QPR

Middlesbrough are playing QPR at the Championship of England on July 5. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

West Bromwich AlbionHull City14:00

West Bromwich Albion - Hull City

West Bromwich Albion are playing Hull City at the Championship of England on July 5. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Gil VicenteRio AvePostponedPst

Gil Vicente - Rio Ave

Gil Vicente are playing Rio Ave at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on July 5.

TondelaFamalicaoPostponedPst

Tondela - Famalicao

Tondela are playing Famalicao at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on July 5.

PortoBelenensesPostponedPst

Porto - Belenenses

Porto are playing Belenenses at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on July 5.

UfaUral13:30

Ufa - Ural

Ufa are playing Ural at the Premier League of Russia on July 5. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

RubinOrenburg15:30

Rubin - Orenburg

Rubin are playing Orenburg at the Premier League of Russia on July 5. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

FK KrasnodarZenit17:30

FK Krasnodar - Zenit

FK Krasnodar are playing Zenit at the Premier League of Russia on July 5. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Austria W-2Grazer AK08:30

Austria W-2 - Grazer AK

Austria W-2 are playing Grazer AK at the 2. Liga of Austria on July 5. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

AmstettenFloridsdorfer AC18:25

Amstetten - Floridsdorfer AC

Amstetten are playing Floridsdorfer AC at the 2. Liga of Austria on July 5. The match will kick off 18:25 UTC.

LASK LinzSalzburg15:00

LASK Linz - Salzburg

LASK Linz are playing Salzburg at the Bundesliga, Championship Round of Austria on July 5. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SturmHartberg15:00

Sturm - Hartberg

Sturm are playing Hartberg at the Bundesliga, Championship Round of Austria on July 5. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Wolfsberger ACRapid15:00

Wolfsberger AC - Rapid

Wolfsberger AC are playing Rapid at the Bundesliga, Championship Round of Austria on July 5. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FC MinskBelshina13:00

FC Minsk - Belshina

FC Minsk are playing Belshina at the Premier League of Belarus on July 5. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Torpedo-BelAZShakhtyor Soligorsk15:00

Torpedo-BelAZ - Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Torpedo-BelAZ are playing Shakhtyor Soligorsk at the Premier League of Belarus on July 5. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Ruh BrestDinamo Minsk17:00

Ruh Brest - Dinamo Minsk

Ruh Brest are playing Dinamo Minsk at the Premier League of Belarus on July 5. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Lokomotiv PlovdivBeroe15:45

Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Beroe

Lokomotiv Plovdiv are playing Beroe at the A PFG, Championship Group of Bulgaria on July 5. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

CSKA SofiaLudogorets18:00

CSKA Sofia - Ludogorets

CSKA Sofia are playing Ludogorets at the A PFG, Championship Group of Bulgaria on July 5. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Hajduk SplitOsijek16:55

Hajduk Split - Osijek

Hajduk Split are playing Osijek at the 1 HNL of Croatia on July 5. The match will kick off 16:55 UTC.

RijekaDinamo Zagreb19:05

Rijeka - Dinamo Zagreb

Rijeka are playing Dinamo Zagreb at the 1 HNL of Croatia on July 5. The match will kick off 19:05 UTC.

TrinecSokolov15:00

Trinec - Sokolov

Trinec are playing Sokolov at the FNL of Czech Republic on July 5. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LiberecSlavia Praha15:00

Liberec - Slavia Praha

Liberec are playing Slavia Praha at the First League, Championship Round of Czech Republic on July 5. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

OstravaPlzen15:00

Ostrava - Plzen

Ostrava are playing Plzen at the First League, Championship Round of Czech Republic on July 5. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Sparta PrahaJablonec15:00

Sparta Praha - Jablonec

Sparta Praha are playing Jablonec at the First League, Championship Round of Czech Republic on July 5. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FC NordsjaellandMidtjylland12:00

FC Nordsjaelland - Midtjylland

FC Nordsjaelland are playing Midtjylland at the Superliga, Championship Round of Denmark on July 5. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

AaB AalborgBrondby16:00

AaB Aalborg - Brondby

AaB Aalborg are playing Brondby at the Superliga, Championship Round of Denmark on July 5. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

AGF AarhusFC Kobenhavn18:00

AGF Aarhus - FC Kobenhavn

AGF Aarhus are playing FC Kobenhavn at the Superliga, Championship Round of Denmark on July 5. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

HobroRanders FC14:00

Hobro - Randers FC

Hobro are playing Randers FC at the Superliga, Relegation Round of Denmark on July 5. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

GnistanJaro15:30

Gnistan - Jaro

Gnistan are playing Jaro at the Ykkonen of Finland on July 5. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

MPKPV15:30

MP - KPV

MP are playing KPV at the Ykkonen of Finland on July 5. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

MeraniTorpedo K.17:00

Merani - Torpedo K.

Merani are playing Torpedo K. at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on July 5. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ArisAEK16:15

Aris - AEK

Aris are playing AEK at the Super League, Championship round of Greece on July 5. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

PanathinaikosOlympiakos18:30

Panathinaikos - Olympiakos

Panathinaikos are playing Olympiakos at the Super League, Championship round of Greece on July 5. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

KA AkureyriBreidablik16:00

KA Akureyri - Breidablik

KA Akureyri are playing Breidablik at the Premier League of Iceland on July 5. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

FK Kom PodgoricaOFK Titograd18:00

FK Kom Podgorica - OFK Titograd

FK Kom Podgorica are playing OFK Titograd at the 1. Division of Montenegro on July 5. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Mladost PodgoricaSutjeska Niksic18:00

Mladost Podgorica - Sutjeska Niksic

Mladost Podgorica are playing Sutjeska Niksic at the 1. Division of Montenegro on July 5. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

OFK PetrovacGrbalj Radanovici18:00

OFK Petrovac - Grbalj Radanovici

OFK Petrovac are playing Grbalj Radanovici at the 1. Division of Montenegro on July 5. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Rudar PljevljaIskra18:00

Rudar Pljevlja - Iskra

Rudar Pljevlja are playing Iskra at the 1. Division of Montenegro on July 5. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

ZetaBuducnost18:00

Zeta - Buducnost

Zeta are playing Buducnost at the 1. Division of Montenegro on July 5. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Bodo-GlimtSK Brann16:00

Bodo-Glimt - SK Brann

Bodo-Glimt are playing SK Brann at the Eliteserien of Norway on July 5. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Bodo-GlimtStabek16:00

Bodo-Glimt - Stabek

Bodo-Glimt are playing Stabek at the Eliteserien of Norway on July 5. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

KristiansundSandefjord16:00

Kristiansund - Sandefjord

Kristiansund are playing Sandefjord at the Eliteserien of Norway on July 5. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MoldeMjondalen16:00

Molde - Mjondalen

Molde are playing Mjondalen at the Eliteserien of Norway on July 5. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

OddHaugesund16:00

Odd - Haugesund

Odd are playing Haugesund at the Eliteserien of Norway on July 5. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

RosenborgSarpsborg16:00

Rosenborg - Sarpsborg

Rosenborg are playing Sarpsborg at the Eliteserien of Norway on July 5. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SandefjordSarpsborg16:00

Sandefjord - Sarpsborg

Sandefjord are playing Sarpsborg at the Eliteserien of Norway on July 5. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

StromsgodsetKristiansund16:00

Stromsgodset - Kristiansund

Stromsgodset are playing Kristiansund at the Eliteserien of Norway on July 5. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ValerengaStart16:00

Valerenga - Start

Valerenga are playing Start at the Eliteserien of Norway on July 5. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

HaugesundViking FK18:00

Haugesund - Viking FK

Haugesund are playing Viking FK at the Eliteserien of Norway on July 5. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

StabekRosenborg18:30

Stabek - Rosenborg

Stabek are playing Rosenborg at the Eliteserien of Norway on July 5. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

PodbeskidzieRadomiak Radom10:40

Podbeskidzie - Radomiak Radom

Podbeskidzie are playing Radomiak Radom at the I Liga of Poland on July 5. The match will kick off 10:40 UTC.

NiecieczaOlsztyn13:10

Nieciecza - Olsztyn

Nieciecza are playing Olsztyn at the I Liga of Poland on July 5. The match will kick off 13:10 UTC.

Wigry SJastrzebie15:40

Wigry S - Jastrzebie

Wigry S are playing Jastrzebie at the I Liga of Poland on July 5. The match will kick off 15:40 UTC.

Olimpia GBelchatow16:00

Olimpia G - Belchatow

Olimpia G are playing Belchatow at the I Liga of Poland on July 5. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Pogon SzczecinJagiellonia13:00

Pogon Szczecin - Jagiellonia

Pogon Szczecin are playing Jagiellonia at the Ekstraklasa, Championship Round of Poland on July 5. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Piast GliwiceSlask15:30

Piast Gliwice - Slask

Piast Gliwice are playing Slask at the Ekstraklasa, Championship Round of Poland on July 5. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

AstraCluj17:00

Astra - Cluj

Astra are playing Cluj at the Liga 1, Championship round of Romania on July 5. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

CSMS IasiSepsi10:00

CSMS Iasi - Sepsi

CSMS Iasi are playing Sepsi at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on July 5. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Academica ClinceniDinamo B14:00

Academica Clinceni - Dinamo B

Academica Clinceni are playing Dinamo B at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on July 5. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

TriglavOlimpija15:00

Triglav - Olimpija

Triglav are playing Olimpija at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on July 5. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MariborMura18:15

Maribor - Mura

Maribor are playing Mura at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on July 5. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

DeportivoHuesca15:00

Deportivo - Huesca

Deportivo are playing Huesca at the Segunda Division of Spain on July 5. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Las PalmasPonferradina17:30

Las Palmas - Ponferradina

Las Palmas are playing Ponferradina at the Segunda Division of Spain on July 5. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

MalagaAlbacete17:30

Malaga - Albacete

Malaga are playing Albacete at the Segunda Division of Spain on July 5. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

AD AlcorconLugo19:45

AD Alcorcon - Lugo

AD Alcorcon are playing Lugo at the Segunda Division of Spain on July 5. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

VasterasGAIS12:30

Vasteras - GAIS

Vasteras are playing GAIS at the Superettan of Sweden on July 5. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

AIKFalkenberg12:30

AIK - Falkenberg

AIK are playing Falkenberg at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 5. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

ElfsborgMalmo FF12:30

Elfsborg - Malmo FF

Elfsborg are playing Malmo FF at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 5. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

AIKVarbergPostponedPst

AIK - Varberg

AIK are playing Varberg at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 5.

DjurgardenFalkenbergPostponedPst

Djurgarden - Falkenberg

Djurgarden are playing Falkenberg at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 5.

ElfsborgMjallbyPostponedPst

Elfsborg - Mjallby

Elfsborg are playing Mjallby at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 5.

HammarbyGoteborgPostponedPst

Hammarby - Goteborg

Hammarby are playing Goteborg at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 5.

IFK NorrkopingOrebroPostponedPst

IFK Norrkoping - Orebro

IFK Norrkoping are playing Orebro at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 5.

SiriusMalmo FFPostponedPst

Sirius - Malmo FF

Sirius are playing Malmo FF at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 5.

HackenHammarby15:30

Hacken - Hammarby

Hacken are playing Hammarby at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 5. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

SiriusOrebro15:30

Sirius - Orebro

Sirius are playing Orebro at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 5. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

LuzernThun14:00

Luzern - Thun

Luzern are playing Thun at the Super League of Switzerland on July 5. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

St. GallenSion14:00

St. Gallen - Sion

St. Gallen are playing Sion at the Super League of Switzerland on July 5. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Young BoysLugano14:00

Young Boys - Lugano

Young Boys are playing Lugano at the Super League of Switzerland on July 5. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

KasimpasaDemir Grup Sivasspor15:30

Kasimpasa - Demir Grup Sivasspor

Kasimpasa are playing Demir Grup Sivasspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on July 5. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

GalatasarayTrabzonspor18:00

Galatasaray - Trabzonspor

Galatasaray are playing Trabzonspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on July 5. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

KonyasporRizespor18:00

Konyaspor - Rizespor

Konyaspor are playing Rizespor at the Super Lig of Turkey on July 5. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

GiresunsporErzurum BB14:30

Giresunspor - Erzurum BB

Giresunspor are playing Erzurum BB at the 1. Lig of Turkey on July 5. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

HataysporKeciorengucu14:30

Hatayspor - Keciorengucu

Hatayspor are playing Keciorengucu at the 1. Lig of Turkey on July 5. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Demirspor AdanaAltay17:00

Demirspor Adana - Altay

Demirspor Adana are playing Altay at the 1. Lig of Turkey on July 5. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

OsmanlisporUmraniyespor17:00

Osmanlispor - Umraniyespor

Osmanlispor are playing Umraniyespor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on July 5. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

DesnaKolos Kovalivka14:00

Desna - Kolos Kovalivka

Desna are playing Kolos Kovalivka at the Premier League, Championship Round of Ukraine on July 5. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

ZoryaOleksandria16:30

Zorya - Oleksandria

Zorya are playing Oleksandria at the Premier League, Championship Round of Ukraine on July 5. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Olimpik DonetskDnipro16:30

Olimpik Donetsk - Dnipro

Olimpik Donetsk are playing Dnipro at the Premier League, Relegation Round of Ukraine on July 5. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Jubilo IwataFagiano Okayama09:00

Jubilo Iwata - Fagiano Okayama

Jubilo Iwata are playing Fagiano Okayama at the J-League 2 of Japan on July 5. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Ehime FCTochigi SCPostponedPst

Ehime FC - Tochigi SC

Ehime FC are playing Tochigi SC at the J-League 2 of Japan on July 5.

Renofa YamaguchiEhime FC10:00

Renofa Yamaguchi - Ehime FC

Renofa Yamaguchi are playing Ehime FC at the J-League 2 of Japan on July 5. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Tochigi SCTokyo Verdy10:00

Tochigi SC - Tokyo Verdy

Tochigi SC are playing Tokyo Verdy at the J-League 2 of Japan on July 5. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Shakhter KaragandaKaisarPostponedPst

Shakhter Karaganda - Kaisar

Shakhter Karaganda are playing Kaisar at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on July 5.

ZhetysuOrdabasyPostponedPst

Zhetysu - Ordabasy

Zhetysu are playing Ordabasy at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on July 5.

KaspyiKairatPostponedPst

Kaspyi - Kairat

Kaspyi are playing Kairat at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on July 5.

TarazKyzyl-ZharPostponedPst

Taraz - Kyzyl-Zhar

Taraz are playing Kyzyl-Zhar at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on July 5.

TobolAstanaPostponedPst

Tobol - Astana

Tobol are playing Astana at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on July 5.

Gwangju SangmuDaegu FC10:00

Gwangju Sangmu - Daegu FC

Gwangju Sangmu are playing Daegu FC at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on July 5. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

SeongnamPohang Steelers10:00

Seongnam - Pohang Steelers

Seongnam are playing Pohang Steelers at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on July 5. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

AnyangJeju United10:00

Anyang - Jeju United

Anyang are playing Jeju United at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on July 5. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Asan MugunghwaGyeongnam FC10:00

Asan Mugunghwa - Gyeongnam FC

Asan Mugunghwa are playing Gyeongnam FC at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on July 5. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

LaciFlamurtari15:45

Laci - Flamurtari

Laci are playing Flamurtari at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on July 5. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

Luftetari GjirokasterVllaznia15:45

Luftetari Gjirokaster - Vllaznia

Luftetari Gjirokaster are playing Vllaznia at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on July 5. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

LushnjaApolonia15:30

Lushnja - Apolonia

Lushnja are playing Apolonia at the Division 1, Promotion Round of Albania on July 5. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

PogradeciBesa15:30

Pogradeci - Besa

Pogradeci are playing Besa at the Division 1, Promotion Round of Albania on July 5. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Atletic EscaldesUE Santa Coloma09:00

Atletic Escaldes - UE Santa Coloma

Atletic Escaldes are playing UE Santa Coloma at the Primera Divisio of Andorra on July 5. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

UE Santa JuliaCarroi09:00

UE Santa Julia - Carroi

UE Santa Julia are playing Carroi at the Primera Divisio of Andorra on July 5. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

UE EngordanyOrdino14:30

UE Engordany - Ordino

UE Engordany are playing Ordino at the Primera Divisio of Andorra on July 5. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Inter EscaldesSanta Coloma18:30

Inter Escaldes - Santa Coloma

Inter Escaldes are playing Santa Coloma at the Primera Divisio of Andorra on July 5. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

CSKA FCShirak-214:00

CSKA FC - Shirak-2

CSKA FC are playing Shirak-2 at the First division of Armenia on July 5. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Torpedo YerevanUrartu-214:00

Torpedo Yerevan - Urartu-2

Torpedo Yerevan are playing Urartu-2 at the First division of Armenia on July 5. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

VanSevanPostponedPst

Van - Sevan

Van are playing Sevan at the First division of Armenia on July 6.

Neftci BakuGabala12:00

Neftci Baku - Gabala

Neftci Baku are playing Gabala at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on July 5. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

SabailSabah FK12:00

Sabail - Sabah FK

Sabail are playing Sabah FK at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on July 5. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

SumgayitQarabag12:00

Sumgayit - Qarabag

Sumgayit are playing Qarabag at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on July 5. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

ZiraKesla12:00

Zira - Kesla

Zira are playing Kesla at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on July 5. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Bobruichanka WBelarus U-19 W13:00

Bobruichanka W - Belarus U-19 W

Bobruichanka W are playing Belarus U-19 W at the Premier League - Women of Belarus on July 5. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Neman WZorka W15:00

Neman W - Zorka W

Neman W are playing Zorka W at the Premier League - Women of Belarus on July 5. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Minsk WBOTSOR W16:00

Minsk W - BOTSOR W

Minsk W are playing BOTSOR W at the Premier League - Women of Belarus on July 5. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SlonimKrumkachy14:00

Slonim - Krumkachy

Slonim are playing Krumkachy at the 1. Division of Belarus on July 5. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

GranitKhimik Svetlogorsk15:00

Granit - Khimik Svetlogorsk

Granit are playing Khimik Svetlogorsk at the 1. Division of Belarus on July 5. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LidaArsenal Dzyarzhynsk16:00

Lida - Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk

Lida are playing Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk at the 1. Division of Belarus on July 5. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

HvidovreKoge11:00

Hvidovre - Koge

Hvidovre are playing Koge at the Division 1 of Denmark on July 5. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Skive IKFredericia13:00

Skive IK - Fredericia

Skive IK are playing Fredericia at the Division 1 of Denmark on July 5. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Levadia-2K-Jarve JK Jarve16:00

Levadia-2 - K-Jarve JK Jarve

Levadia-2 are playing K-Jarve JK Jarve at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on July 5. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MaarduVandra16:00

Maardu - Vandra

Maardu are playing Vandra at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on July 5. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ParnuElva16:00

Parnu - Elva

Parnu are playing Elva at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on July 5. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Jazz PoriPIF14:00

Jazz Pori - PIF

Jazz Pori are playing PIF at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on July 5. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

GrIFKFC Espoo15:30

GrIFK - FC Espoo

GrIFK are playing FC Espoo at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on July 5. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

FerizajTrepca15:00

Ferizaj - Trepca

Ferizaj are playing Trepca at the Superliga of Kosovo on July 5. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LlapiDrita FC15:00

Llapi - Drita FC

Llapi are playing Drita FC at the Superliga of Kosovo on July 5. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ZimbruDacia-Buiucani17:30

Zimbru - Dacia-Buiucani

Zimbru are playing Dacia-Buiucani at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on July 5. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Klepp WKolbotn W13:00

Klepp W - Kolbotn W

Klepp W are playing Kolbotn W at the Toppserien - Women of Norway on July 5. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

HoddEidsvoldPostponedPst

Hodd - Eidsvold

Hodd are playing Eidsvold at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on July 5.

Kvik HaldenFloroPostponedPst

Kvik Halden - Floro

Kvik Halden are playing Floro at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on July 5.

AltaFredrikstadPostponedPst

Alta - Fredrikstad

Alta are playing Fredrikstad at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on July 5.

SenjaSkeidPostponedPst

Senja - Skeid

Senja are playing Skeid at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on July 5.

KjelsasFloyaPostponedPst

Kjelsas - Floya

Kjelsas are playing Floya at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on July 5.

MossBrattvagPostponedPst

Moss - Brattvag

Moss are playing Brattvag at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on July 5.

TonsbergStromsgodset-212:00

Tonsberg - Stromsgodset-2

Tonsberg are playing Stromsgodset-2 at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on July 5. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

HonefossOppsal16:00

Honefoss - Oppsal

Honefoss are playing Oppsal at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on July 5. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Gornik LecznaOlimpia Elblag11:05

Gornik Leczna - Olimpia Elblag

Gornik Leczna are playing Olimpia Elblag at the II Liga of Poland on July 5. The match will kick off 11:05 UTC.

GarbarniaZnicz Pruszkow15:00

Garbarnia - Znicz Pruszkow

Garbarnia are playing Znicz Pruszkow at the II Liga of Poland on July 5. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Lech-2Resovia Rzeszow15:00

Lech-2 - Resovia Rzeszow

Lech-2 are playing Resovia Rzeszow at the II Liga of Poland on July 5. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Pogon SiedlceWidzew15:00

Pogon Siedlce - Widzew

Pogon Siedlce are playing Widzew at the II Liga of Poland on July 5. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Stal RzeszowBytovia Bytow15:00

Stal Rzeszow - Bytovia Bytow

Stal Rzeszow are playing Bytovia Bytow at the II Liga of Poland on July 5. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Skra CzestochowaStargard15:30

Skra Czestochowa - Stargard

Skra Czestochowa are playing Stargard at the II Liga of Poland on July 5. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Zilina-2Poprad08:30

Zilina-2 - Poprad

Zilina-2 are playing Poprad at the 2. liga, Promotion Group of Slovakia on July 5. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Vittsjo WLinkoping W13:00

Vittsjo W - Linkoping W

Vittsjo W are playing Linkoping W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on July 5. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Pitea WOrebro W14:00

Pitea W - Orebro W

Pitea W are playing Orebro W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on July 5. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

EskilsminneMotala12:00

Eskilsminne - Motala

Eskilsminne are playing Motala at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on July 5. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

LindomeOskarshamns AIK12:00

Lindome - Oskarshamns AIK

Lindome are playing Oskarshamns AIK at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on July 5. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Assyriska TurabdinVarnamo13:00

Assyriska Turabdin - Varnamo

Assyriska Turabdin are playing Varnamo at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on July 5. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

LandskronaLund13:00

Landskrona - Lund

Landskrona are playing Lund at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on July 5. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Linkoping CityTorns13:00

Linkoping City - Torns

Linkoping City are playing Torns at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on July 5. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

UtsiktensKarlskrona13:00

Utsiktens - Karlskrona

Utsiktens are playing Karlskrona at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on July 5. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

TrollhattanSkovde15:00

Trollhattan - Skovde

Trollhattan are playing Skovde at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on July 5. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SollentunaFrej12:00

Sollentuna - Frej

Sollentuna are playing Frej at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on July 5. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

TabyTeam Thoren12:00

Taby - Team Thoren

Taby are playing Team Thoren at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on July 5. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

GefleSylvia13:00

Gefle - Sylvia

Gefle are playing Sylvia at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on July 5. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BergaOrebro Syrianska14:00

Berga - Orebro Syrianska

Berga are playing Orebro Syrianska at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on July 5. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

KarlslundsHaninge14:00

Karlslunds - Haninge

Karlslunds are playing Haninge at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on July 5. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

NykopingSandviken14:00

Nykoping - Sandviken

Nykoping are playing Sandviken at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on July 5. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

KarlstadLulea15:00

Karlstad - Lulea

Karlstad are playing Lulea at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on July 5. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ChornomoretsMykolaiv16:00

Chornomorets - Mykolaiv

Chornomorets are playing Mykolaiv at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on July 5. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Electricite Du CambodgeAngkor Tiger FC08:30

Electricite Du Cambodge - Angkor Tiger FC

Electricite Du Cambodge are playing Angkor Tiger FC at the C-League of Cambodia on July 5. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

NagaWorldNational Defense11:00

NagaWorld - National Defense

NagaWorld are playing National Defense at the C-League of Cambodia on July 5. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Phnom Penh CrownVisakha11:00

Phnom Penh Crown - Visakha

Phnom Penh Crown are playing Visakha at the C-League of Cambodia on July 5. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Ming Chuan UniversityTaipower08:00

Ming Chuan University - Taipower

Ming Chuan University are playing Taipower at the Premier League of Chinese Taipei on July 5. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

NTUPESHang Yuen08:00

NTUPES - Hang Yuen

NTUPES are playing Hang Yuen at the Premier League of Chinese Taipei on July 5. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Tainan CityTaipei Red Lions08:00

Tainan City - Taipei Red Lions

Tainan City are playing Taipei Red Lions at the Premier League of Chinese Taipei on July 5. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Taipei Red LionsTaiwan University08:00

Taipei Red Lions - Taiwan University

Taipei Red Lions are playing Taiwan University at the Premier League of Chinese Taipei on July 5. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Taiwan UniversityTaipei Red Lions08:00

Taiwan University - Taipei Red Lions

Taiwan University are playing Taipei Red Lions at the Premier League of Chinese Taipei on July 5. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

TatungTaichung Futuro08:00

Tatung - Taichung Futuro

Tatung are playing Taichung Futuro at the Premier League of Chinese Taipei on July 5. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Sulut UnitedPSBS Biak Numfor07:30

Sulut United - PSBS Biak Numfor

Sulut United are playing PSBS Biak Numfor at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on July 5. The match will kick off 07:30 UTC.

Kalteng PutraPersiba Balikpapan08:30

Kalteng Putra - Persiba Balikpapan

Kalteng Putra are playing Persiba Balikpapan at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on July 5. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

MartapuraMitra Kukar08:30

Martapura - Mitra Kukar

Martapura are playing Mitra Kukar at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on July 5. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

PSCS CilacapPersis Solo08:30

PSCS Cilacap - Persis Solo

PSCS Cilacap are playing Persis Solo at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on July 5. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Persigo SemeruPersija08:30

Persigo Semeru - Persija

Persigo Semeru are playing Persija at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on July 5. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Putra Sinar GiriPersewar Waropen08:30

Putra Sinar Giri - Persewar Waropen

Putra Sinar Giri are playing Persewar Waropen at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on July 5. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Gol GoharPadideh Khorasan16:00

Gol Gohar - Padideh Khorasan

Gol Gohar are playing Padideh Khorasan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on July 5. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Pars Jam BushehrEsteghlal16:00

Pars Jam Bushehr - Esteghlal

Pars Jam Bushehr are playing Esteghlal at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on July 5. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Naft Masjed SoleymanMachine Sazi16:30

Naft Masjed Soleyman - Machine Sazi

Naft Masjed Soleyman are playing Machine Sazi at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on July 5. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Nassaji MazandaranFoolad16:30

Nassaji Mazandaran - Foolad

Nassaji Mazandaran are playing Foolad at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on July 5. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

SaipaSepahan16:30

Saipa - Sepahan

Saipa are playing Sepahan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on July 5. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Vanraure HachinoheGrulla Morioka04:00

Vanraure Hachinohe - Grulla Morioka

Vanraure Hachinohe are playing Grulla Morioka at the J-League 3 of Japan on July 5. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.

Parceiro NaganoAzul Claro Numazu08:00

Parceiro Nagano - Azul Claro Numazu

Parceiro Nagano are playing Azul Claro Numazu at the J-League 3 of Japan on July 5. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

YSCCKataller Toyama08:00

YSCC - Kataller Toyama

YSCC are playing Kataller Toyama at the J-League 3 of Japan on July 5. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Gamba Osaka-2Cerezo Osaka-209:00

Gamba Osaka-2 - Cerezo Osaka-2

Gamba Osaka-2 are playing Cerezo Osaka-2 at the J-League 3 of Japan on July 5. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Gainare TottoriGifu10:00

Gainare Tottori - Gifu

Gainare Tottori are playing Gifu at the J-League 3 of Japan on July 5. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Kagoshima UnitedKamatamare Sanuki10:00

Kagoshima United - Kamatamare Sanuki

Kagoshima United are playing Kamatamare Sanuki at the J-League 3 of Japan on July 5. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

GangneungDaejeon Korail10:00

Gangneung - Daejeon Korail

Gangneung are playing Daejeon Korail at the K3 League of Korea Republic on July 5. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

CSKA Pomir DushanbeRegar-Tadaz12:30

CSKA Pomir Dushanbe - Regar-Tadaz

CSKA Pomir Dushanbe are playing Regar-Tadaz at the Visshaya Liga of Tajikistan on July 5. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

KhatlonKuktosh12:30

Khatlon - Kuktosh

Khatlon are playing Kuktosh at the Visshaya Liga of Tajikistan on July 5. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Chiangrai UnitedBangkok United11:00

Chiangrai United - Bangkok United

Chiangrai United are playing Bangkok United at the League 1 of Thailand on July 5. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Nakhon RatchasimaRatchaburi11:00

Nakhon Ratchasima - Ratchaburi

Nakhon Ratchasima are playing Ratchaburi at the League 1 of Thailand on July 5. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

SuphanburiRayong12:00

Suphanburi - Rayong

Suphanburi are playing Rayong at the League 1 of Thailand on July 5. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Thai PortBuriram United12:00

Thai Port - Buriram United

Thai Port are playing Buriram United at the League 1 of Thailand on July 5. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Customs UnitedSisaket11:00

Customs United - Sisaket

Customs United are playing Sisaket at the League 2 of Thailand on July 5. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Samut SongkhramRanong United11:00

Samut Songkhram - Ranong United

Samut Songkhram are playing Ranong United at the League 2 of Thailand on July 5. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

AyutthayaKasetsart12:00

Ayutthaya - Kasetsart

Ayutthaya are playing Kasetsart at the League 2 of Thailand on July 5. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

ChainatUthai Thani12:00

Chainat - Uthai Thani

Chainat are playing Uthai Thani at the League 2 of Thailand on July 5. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Hai PhongSaigon10:00

Hai Phong - Saigon

Hai Phong are playing Saigon at the V-League of Vietnam on July 5. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Quang NamSong Lam Nghe An Vinh10:00

Quang Nam - Song Lam Nghe An Vinh

Quang Nam are playing Song Lam Nghe An Vinh at the V-League of Vietnam on July 5. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

ViettelHP Ha Noi12:15

Viettel - HP Ha Noi

Viettel are playing HP Ha Noi at the V-League of Vietnam on July 5. The match will kick off 12:15 UTC.

Ba Ria Vung TauBinh Dinh10:00

Ba Ria Vung Tau - Binh Dinh

Ba Ria Vung Tau are playing Binh Dinh at the V League 2 of Vietnam on July 5. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Sanna Khanh HoaTay Ninh10:00

Sanna Khanh Hoa - Tay Ninh

Sanna Khanh Hoa are playing Tay Ninh at the V League 2 of Vietnam on July 5. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Alliance FCMtibwa Sugar13:00

Alliance FC - Mtibwa Sugar

Alliance FC are playing Mtibwa Sugar at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on July 5. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

AzamSingida United13:00

Azam - Singida United

Azam are playing Singida United at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on July 5. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Biashara Mara UnitedYoung Africans13:00

Biashara Mara United - Young Africans

Biashara Mara United are playing Young Africans at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on July 5. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Mbeya CityCoastal Union13:00

Mbeya City - Coastal Union

Mbeya City are playing Coastal Union at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on July 5. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

NdandaSimba13:00

Ndanda - Simba

Ndanda are playing Simba at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on July 5. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Charleston BatteryMiami FC Blues22:00

Charleston Battery - Miami FC Blues

Charleston Battery are playing Miami FC Blues at the USL Championship of Usa on July 5. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

TormentaNorth Texas00:00

Tormenta - North Texas

Tormenta are playing North Texas at the USL League One of Usa on July 6. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

FlamengoVolta Redonda19:00

Flamengo - Volta Redonda

Flamengo are playing Volta Redonda at the Carioca 1, Taca Rio of Brasil on July 5. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FluminenseBotafogo19:00

Fluminense - Botafogo

Fluminense are playing Botafogo at the Carioca 1, Taca Rio of Brasil on July 5. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Bayside UnitedToowong07:00

Bayside United - Toowong

Bayside United are playing Toowong at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on July 5. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

St George WillawongTaringa Rovers07:00

St George Willawong - Taringa Rovers

St George Willawong are playing Taringa Rovers at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on July 5. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Olympic FCMoreton Bay United08:00

Olympic FC - Moreton Bay United

Olympic FC are playing Moreton Bay United at the NPL Queensland of Australia on July 5. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.