Upcoming Fixtures
Swansea CityCambridge UnitedWednesday 18:45

Swansea City - Cambridge United

Swansea City are playing Cambridge United at the League Cup of England on August 28. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

LeedsSwansea CitySaturday 14:00

Leeds - Swansea City

Leeds are playing Swansea City at the Championship of England on August 31. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Swansea City3 - 0Birmingham16 hours ago Full TimeFT

Swansea City - Birmingham

Swansea City played Birmingham at the Championship of England on August 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Swansea City won 3-0.

QPR1 - 3Swansea City4 days ago Full TimeFT

QPR - Swansea City

QPR played Swansea City at the Championship of England on August 21. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Swansea City won 1-3.

Swansea City3 - 2Preston NE9 days ago Full TimeFT

Swansea City - Preston NE

Swansea City played Preston NE at the Championship of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Swansea City won 3-2.

Swansea City3 - 1Northampton12 days ago Full TimeFT

Swansea City - Northampton

Swansea City played Northampton at the League Cup of England on August 13. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Swansea City won 3-1.

Derby County0 - 0Swansea City16 days ago Full TimeFT

Derby County - Swansea City

Derby County played Swansea City at the Championship of England on August 10. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Swansea City2 - 1Hull City23 days ago Full TimeFT

Swansea City - Hull City

Swansea City played Hull City at the Championship of England on August 3. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Swansea City won 2-1.

Swansea City2 - 1Atalantaa month ago Full TimeFT

Swansea City - Atalanta

Swansea City played Atalanta at the Club Friendlies of International on July 27. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Swansea City won 2-1.

Bristol Rovers0 - 3Swansea Citya month ago Full TimeFT

Bristol Rovers - Swansea City

Bristol Rovers played Swansea City at the Club Friendlies of International on July 23. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Swansea City won 0-3.

Exeter1 - 3Swansea Citya month ago Full TimeFT

Exeter - Swansea City

Exeter played Swansea City at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Swansea City won 1-3.

Yeovil Town1 - 6Swansea Citya month ago Full TimeFT

Yeovil Town - Swansea City

Yeovil Town played Swansea City at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Swansea City won 1-6.

Crawley Town2 - 3Swansea Citya month ago Full TimeFT

Crawley Town - Swansea City

Crawley Town played Swansea City at the Club Friendlies of International on July 13. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Swansea City won 2-3.

Swansea City2 - 1Mansfield Town2 months ago Full TimeFT

Swansea City - Mansfield Town

Swansea City played Mansfield Town at the Club Friendlies of International on July 6. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Swansea City won 2-1.

Blackburn2 - 2Swansea City4 months ago Full TimeFT

Blackburn - Swansea City

Blackburn played Swansea City at the Championship of England on May 5. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Swansea City1 - 1Derby County4 months ago Full TimeFT

Swansea City - Derby County

Swansea City played Derby County at the Championship of England on May 1. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Swansea City2 - 2Hull City4 months ago Full TimeFT

Swansea City - Hull City

Swansea City played Hull City at the Championship of England on April 27. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Ipswich Town0 - 1Swansea City4 months ago Full TimeFT

Ipswich Town - Swansea City

Ipswich Town played Swansea City at the Championship of England on April 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Swansea City won 0-1.

Swansea City4 - 3Rotherham4 months ago Full TimeFT

Swansea City - Rotherham

Swansea City played Rotherham at the Championship of England on April 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Swansea City won 4-3.

QPR4 - 0Swansea City4 months ago Full TimeFT

QPR - Swansea City

QPR played Swansea City at the Championship of England on April 13. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. QPR won 4-0.

Swansea City3 - 1Stoke City5 months ago Full TimeFT

Swansea City - Stoke City

Swansea City played Stoke City at the Championship of England on April 9. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Swansea City won 3-1.

Nott. Forest2 - 1Swansea City5 months ago Full TimeFT

Nott. Forest - Swansea City

Nott. Forest played Swansea City at the Championship of England on March 30. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Nott. Forest won 2-1.

Swansea City (also known as Swansea) is a football club from England competing in the Championship of England. ScoreBat covers all matches of Swansea City in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Swansea City roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Swansea City for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Swansea City goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Swansea City livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Swansea City, who will be playing Cambridge United on Wednesday in the League Cup of England. You can watch Swansea City vs Cambridge United live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC. After that, Swansea City will play Leeds on Saturday.

Matchday Live
Inter MilanLecce18:45

Inter Milan - Lecce

Inter Milan are playing Lecce at the Serie A of Italy on August 26. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

UralSochi15:00

Ural - Sochi

Ural are playing Sochi at the Premier League of Russia on August 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

AraratAlashkert15:15

Ararat - Alashkert

Ararat are playing Alashkert at the Premier League of Armenia on August 26. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

Botev VratsaEtar17:30

Botev Vratsa - Etar

Botev Vratsa are playing Etar at the A PFG of Bulgaria on August 26. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Enosis ParalimniEthnikos Achnas16:00

Enosis Paralimni - Ethnikos Achnas

Enosis Paralimni are playing Ethnikos Achnas at the 1. Division of Cyprus on August 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

HorsensAaB Aalborg17:00

Horsens - AaB Aalborg

Horsens are playing AaB Aalborg at the Superliga of Denmark on August 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Inter TurkuKPV15:30

Inter Turku - KPV

Inter Turku are playing KPV at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on August 26. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

GuingampValenciennes18:45

Guingamp - Valenciennes

Guingamp are playing Valenciennes at the Ligue 2 of France on August 26. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

St. PauliHolstein Kiel18:30

St. Pauli - Holstein Kiel

St. Pauli are playing Holstein Kiel at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on August 26. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

ZwickauKaiserslautern17:00

Zwickau - Kaiserslautern

Zwickau are playing Kaiserslautern at the 3. Liga of Germany on August 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

FylkirHK19:15

Fylkir - HK

Fylkir are playing HK at the Premier League of Iceland on August 26. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

ValurStjarnan19:15

Valur - Stjarnan

Valur are playing Stjarnan at the Premier League of Iceland on August 26. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

DundalkUCD18:45

Dundalk - UCD

Dundalk are playing UCD at the Premier Division of Ireland on August 26. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

PordenoneFrosinone19:00

Pordenone - Frosinone

Pordenone are playing Frosinone at the Serie B of Italy on August 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

PSV-2MVV Maastricht18:00

PSV-2 - MVV Maastricht

PSV-2 are playing MVV Maastricht at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on August 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Bodo-GlimtValerenga17:00

Bodo-Glimt - Valerenga

Bodo-Glimt are playing Valerenga at the Eliteserien of Norway on August 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Pogon SzczecinWisla Plock16:00

Pogon Szczecin - Wisla Plock

Pogon Szczecin are playing Wisla Plock at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on August 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Stal MielecMiedz Legnica17:39

Stal Mielec - Miedz Legnica

Stal Mielec are playing Miedz Legnica at the I Liga of Poland on August 26. The match will kick off 17:39 UTC.

Dinamo BHermannstadt18:00

Dinamo B - Hermannstadt

Dinamo B are playing Hermannstadt at the Liga 1 of Romania on August 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Spartak-2Rotor13:00

Spartak-2 - Rotor

Spartak-2 are playing Rotor at the FNL of Russia on August 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

NorrbyBrage17:00

Norrby - Brage

Norrby are playing Brage at the Superettan of Sweden on August 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TrelleborgVarberg17:00

Trelleborg - Varberg

Trelleborg are playing Varberg at the Superettan of Sweden on August 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

FalkenbergHammarby17:00

Falkenberg - Hammarby

Falkenberg are playing Hammarby at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on August 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

GoteborgKalmar17:00

Goteborg - Kalmar

Goteborg are playing Kalmar at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on August 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SundsvallElfsborg17:00

Sundsvall - Elfsborg

Sundsvall are playing Elfsborg at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on August 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

B.B. GaziantepGenclerbirligi17:00

B.B. Gaziantep - Genclerbirligi

B.B. Gaziantep are playing Genclerbirligi at the Super Lig of Turkey on August 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

IstanbulsporAltay17:00

Istanbulspor - Altay

Istanbulspor are playing Altay at the 1. Lig of Turkey on August 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

DniproLviv16:00

Dnipro - Lviv

Dnipro are playing Lviv at the Premier League of Ukraine on August 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

AberystwythTNS13:30

Aberystwyth - TNS

Aberystwyth are playing TNS at the Premier League of Wales on August 26. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Barry TownBala Town13:30

Barry Town - Bala Town

Barry Town are playing Bala Town at the Premier League of Wales on August 26. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

CaernarfonCefn Druids13:30

Caernarfon - Cefn Druids

Caernarfon are playing Cefn Druids at the Premier League of Wales on August 26. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Cardiff MUAirbus13:30

Cardiff MU - Airbus

Cardiff MU are playing Airbus at the Premier League of Wales on August 26. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Connah's QNCarmarthen13:30

Connah's QN - Carmarthen

Connah's QN are playing Carmarthen at the Premier League of Wales on August 26. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

NewtownPenybont13:30

Newtown - Penybont

Newtown are playing Penybont at the Premier League of Wales on August 26. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Al Nasr RiyadhAl Sadd SC Doha17:45

Al Nasr Riyadh - Al Sadd SC Doha

Al Nasr Riyadh are playing Al Sadd SC Doha at the 1/4 finals of Asian Champions League on August 26. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

Gwangju SangmuDaejeon Citizen10:30

Gwangju Sangmu - Daejeon Citizen

Gwangju Sangmu are playing Daejeon Citizen at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on August 26. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Asan MugunghwaSuwon City11:00

Asan Mugunghwa - Suwon City

Asan Mugunghwa are playing Suwon City at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on August 26. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

AldosiviTucuman22:00

Aldosivi - Tucuman

Aldosivi are playing Tucuman at the Primera Division of Argentina on August 26. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

HuracanArgentinos Juniors00:10

Huracan - Argentinos Juniors

Huracan are playing Argentinos Juniors at the Primera Division of Argentina on August 27. The match will kick off 00:10 UTC.

BotafogoChapecoense23:00

Botafogo - Chapecoense

Botafogo are playing Chapecoense at the Serie A of Brasil on August 26. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Deportes TolimaCD Jaguares01:00

Deportes Tolima - CD Jaguares

Deportes Tolima are playing CD Jaguares at the Clausura of Colombia on August 27. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Nacional AsuncionCerro Porteno23:00

Nacional Asuncion - Cerro Porteno

Nacional Asuncion are playing Cerro Porteno at the Clausura of Paraguay on August 26. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Sport BoysUniv. Cesar Vallejo01:00

Sport Boys - Univ. Cesar Vallejo

Sport Boys are playing Univ. Cesar Vallejo at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on August 27. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Ararat-Armenia-2West Armenia13:00

Ararat-Armenia-2 - West Armenia

Ararat-Armenia-2 are playing West Armenia at the First division of Armenia on August 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Lokomotiv YerevanAlashkert-213:00

Lokomotiv Yerevan - Alashkert-2

Lokomotiv Yerevan are playing Alashkert-2 at the First division of Armenia on August 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Pyunik-2Masis13:00

Pyunik-2 - Masis

Pyunik-2 are playing Masis at the First division of Armenia on August 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SevanDilijan13:00

Sevan - Dilijan

Sevan are playing Dilijan at the First division of Armenia on August 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Shirak-2Urartu-213:00

Shirak-2 - Urartu-2

Shirak-2 are playing Urartu-2 at the First division of Armenia on August 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ZiraNeftci Baku15:00

Zira - Neftci Baku

Zira are playing Neftci Baku at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on August 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Sint-Truiden U-21Club Brugge U-2117:30

Sint-Truiden U-21 - Club Brugge U-21

Sint-Truiden U-21 are playing Club Brugge U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on August 26. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Standard U-21Gent U-2117:30

Standard U-21 - Gent U-21

Standard U-21 are playing Gent U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on August 26. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Mechelen U-21Anderlecht U-2118:00

Mechelen U-21 - Anderlecht U-21

Mechelen U-21 are playing Anderlecht U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on August 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Oud-Heverlee U-21Genk U-2118:00

Oud-Heverlee U-21 - Genk U-21

Oud-Heverlee U-21 are playing Genk U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on August 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Lokomotiv G-OCSKA 1948 Sofia15:00

Lokomotiv G-O - CSKA 1948 Sofia

Lokomotiv G-O are playing CSKA 1948 Sofia at the B PFG of Bulgaria on August 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Osijek-2Bijelo Brdo15:30

Osijek-2 - Bijelo Brdo

Osijek-2 are playing Bijelo Brdo at the 2 HNL of Croatia on August 26. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Silkeborg-2Esbjerg-213:00

Silkeborg-2 - Esbjerg-2

Silkeborg-2 are playing Esbjerg-2 at the Reserve League, Group 3 of Denmark on August 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hobro-2Randers-212:00

Hobro-2 - Randers-2

Hobro-2 are playing Randers-2 at the Reserve League, Group 4 of Denmark on August 26. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

AldershotSutton Utd14:00

Aldershot - Sutton Utd

Aldershot are playing Sutton Utd at the National League of England on August 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

BarnetTorquay14:00

Barnet - Torquay

Barnet are playing Torquay at the National League of England on August 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

BarrowHalifax14:00

Barrow - Halifax

Barrow are playing Halifax at the National League of England on August 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

BorehamEbbsfleet Utd14:00

Boreham - Ebbsfleet Utd

Boreham are playing Ebbsfleet Utd at the National League of England on August 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Dagenham and RedbridgeYeovil Town14:00

Dagenham and Redbridge - Yeovil Town

Dagenham and Redbridge are playing Yeovil Town at the National League of England on August 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

DoverWoking14:00

Dover - Woking

Dover are playing Woking at the National League of England on August 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

FyldeHarrogate Town14:00

Fylde - Harrogate Town

Fylde are playing Harrogate Town at the National League of England on August 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

HartlepoolWrexham14:00

Hartlepool - Wrexham

Hartlepool are playing Wrexham at the National League of England on August 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Maidenhead UtdBromley14:00

Maidenhead Utd - Bromley

Maidenhead Utd are playing Bromley at the National League of England on August 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Notts CountyChorley14:00

Notts County - Chorley

Notts County are playing Chorley at the National League of England on August 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

StockportChesterfield14:00

Stockport - Chesterfield

Stockport are playing Chesterfield at the National League of England on August 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Solihull MoorsEastleigh18:45

Solihull Moors - Eastleigh

Solihull Moors are playing Eastleigh at the National League of England on August 26. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Southampton U-23Liverpool U-2318:00

Southampton U-23 - Liverpool U-23

Southampton U-23 are playing Liverpool U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on August 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

BathOxford City14:00

Bath - Oxford City

Bath are playing Oxford City at the National League South of England on August 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Braintree TownDorking Wanderers14:00

Braintree Town - Dorking Wanderers

Braintree Town are playing Dorking Wanderers at the National League South of England on August 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Dulwich HamletSlough Town14:00

Dulwich Hamlet - Slough Town

Dulwich Hamlet are playing Slough Town at the National League South of England on August 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Hampton and RichmondChippenham14:00

Hampton and Richmond - Chippenham

Hampton and Richmond are playing Chippenham at the National League South of England on August 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Havant and WaterloovilleEastbourne Borough14:00

Havant and Waterlooville - Eastbourne Borough

Havant and Waterlooville are playing Eastbourne Borough at the National League South of England on August 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

HemelBillericay14:00

Hemel - Billericay

Hemel are playing Billericay at the National League South of England on August 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Hungerford TownDartford14:00

Hungerford Town - Dartford

Hungerford Town are playing Dartford at the National League South of England on August 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Maidstone UtdChelmsford14:00

Maidstone Utd - Chelmsford

Maidstone Utd are playing Chelmsford at the National League South of England on August 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

St AlbansConcord Rangers14:00

St Albans - Concord Rangers

St Albans are playing Concord Rangers at the National League South of England on August 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Welling UnitedTonbridge Angels14:00

Welling United - Tonbridge Angels

Welling United are playing Tonbridge Angels at the National League South of England on August 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

WeymouthWealdstone14:00

Weymouth - Wealdstone

Weymouth are playing Wealdstone at the National League South of England on August 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Alfreton TownSouthport14:00

Alfreton Town - Southport

Alfreton Town are playing Southport at the National League North of England on August 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Blyth SpartansGuiseley14:00

Blyth Spartans - Guiseley

Blyth Spartans are playing Guiseley at the National League North of England on August 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Boston UnitedAltrincham14:00

Boston United - Altrincham

Boston United are playing Altrincham at the National League North of England on August 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

BrackleyGloucester City14:00

Brackley - Gloucester City

Brackley are playing Gloucester City at the National League North of England on August 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

ChesterHereford14:00

Chester - Hereford

Chester are playing Hereford at the National League North of England on August 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Curzon AshtonSpennymoor Town14:00

Curzon Ashton - Spennymoor Town

Curzon Ashton are playing Spennymoor Town at the National League North of England on August 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

DarlingtonBradford PA14:00

Darlington - Bradford PA

Darlington are playing Bradford PA at the National League North of England on August 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

FarsleyKings Lynn Town14:00

Farsley - Kings Lynn Town

Farsley are playing Kings Lynn Town at the National League North of England on August 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

KetteringKidderminster14:00

Kettering - Kidderminster

Kettering are playing Kidderminster at the National League North of England on August 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Telford UnitedLeamington14:00

Telford United - Leamington

Telford United are playing Leamington at the National League North of England on August 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

York CityGateshead14:00

York City - Gateshead

York City are playing Gateshead at the National League North of England on August 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Stoke City U-23Fulham U-2318:00

Stoke City U-23 - Fulham U-23

Stoke City U-23 are playing Fulham U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on August 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Beaconsfield TownMetropolitan Police14:00

Beaconsfield Town - Metropolitan Police

Beaconsfield Town are playing Metropolitan Police at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on August 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Blackfield-LangleyDorchester Town14:00

Blackfield-Langley - Dorchester Town

Blackfield-Langley are playing Dorchester Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on August 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Hartley WintneyGosport Borough14:00

Hartley Wintney - Gosport Borough

Hartley Wintney are playing Gosport Borough at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on August 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Hayes and YeadingFarnborough14:00

Hayes and Yeading - Farnborough

Hayes and Yeading are playing Farnborough at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on August 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

HendonChesham United14:00

Hendon - Chesham United

Hendon are playing Chesham United at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on August 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Merthyr TSwindon Supermarine14:00

Merthyr T - Swindon Supermarine

Merthyr T are playing Swindon Supermarine at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on August 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Poole TownWimborne Town14:00

Poole Town - Wimborne Town

Poole Town are playing Wimborne Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on August 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

SalisburyYate Town14:00

Salisbury - Yate Town

Salisbury are playing Yate Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on August 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Taunton TownTiverton Town14:00

Taunton Town - Tiverton Town

Taunton Town are playing Tiverton Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on August 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Truro CityWeston-super-Mare14:00

Truro City - Weston-super-Mare

Truro City are playing Weston-super-Mare at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on August 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Walton CasualsHarrow Borough14:00

Walton Casuals - Harrow Borough

Walton Casuals are playing Harrow Borough at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on August 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Brightlingsea RegentHornchurch14:00

Brightlingsea Regent - Hornchurch

Brightlingsea Regent are playing Hornchurch at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on August 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Carshalton AthleticLeatherhead14:00

Carshalton Athletic - Leatherhead

Carshalton Athletic are playing Leatherhead at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on August 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

CheshuntCorinthian-Casuals14:00

Cheshunt - Corinthian-Casuals

Cheshunt are playing Corinthian-Casuals at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on August 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

East ThurrockBowers Pitsea14:00

East Thurrock - Bowers Pitsea

East Thurrock are playing Bowers Pitsea at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on August 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Enfield TownPotters Bar Town14:00

Enfield Town - Potters Bar Town

Enfield Town are playing Potters Bar Town at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on August 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Folkestone InvictaMerstham14:00

Folkestone Invicta - Merstham

Folkestone Invicta are playing Merstham at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on August 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

KingstonianBishops Stortford14:00

Kingstonian - Bishops Stortford

Kingstonian are playing Bishops Stortford at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on August 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

LewesHorsham14:00

Lewes - Horsham

Lewes are playing Horsham at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on August 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Wingate and FinchleyHaringey Borough14:00

Wingate and Finchley - Haringey Borough

Wingate and Finchley are playing Haringey Borough at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on August 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

WorthingBognor Regis Town14:00

Worthing - Bognor Regis Town

Worthing are playing Bognor Regis Town at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on August 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Ashton UnitedStalybridge14:00

Ashton United - Stalybridge

Ashton United are playing Stalybridge at the NL Premier, Northern of England on August 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Grantham TownBasford United14:00

Grantham Town - Basford United

Grantham Town are playing Basford United at the NL Premier, Northern of England on August 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

HydeBuxton14:00

Hyde - Buxton

Hyde are playing Buxton at the NL Premier, Northern of England on August 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

LancasterAtherton Collieries14:00

Lancaster - Atherton Collieries

Lancaster are playing Atherton Collieries at the NL Premier, Northern of England on August 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Matlock TownGainsborough14:00

Matlock Town - Gainsborough

Matlock Town are playing Gainsborough at the NL Premier, Northern of England on August 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Mickleover SportsStafford Rangers14:00

Mickleover Sports - Stafford Rangers

Mickleover Sports are playing Stafford Rangers at the NL Premier, Northern of England on August 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

NantwichWitton Albion14:00

Nantwich - Witton Albion

Nantwich are playing Witton Albion at the NL Premier, Northern of England on August 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Radcliffe BoroFC United of Manchester14:00

Radcliffe Boro - FC United of Manchester

Radcliffe Boro are playing FC United of Manchester at the NL Premier, Northern of England on August 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Scarborough AthleticSouth Shields14:00

Scarborough Athletic - South Shields

Scarborough Athletic are playing South Shields at the NL Premier, Northern of England on August 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Warrington TownBamber Bridge14:00

Warrington Town - Bamber Bridge

Warrington Town are playing Bamber Bridge at the NL Premier, Northern of England on August 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Whitby TownMorpeth Town14:00

Whitby Town - Morpeth Town

Whitby Town are playing Morpeth Town at the NL Premier, Northern of England on August 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Colchester U-23Burnley U-2312:00

Colchester U-23 - Burnley U-23

Colchester U-23 are playing Burnley U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on August 26. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

QPR U-23Sheffield Utd U-2312:00

QPR U-23 - Sheffield Utd U-23

QPR U-23 are playing Sheffield Utd U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on August 26. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Millwall U-23Nott. Forest U-2313:00

Millwall U-23 - Nott. Forest U-23

Millwall U-23 are playing Nott. Forest U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on August 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

AlvechurchRedditch United14:00

Alvechurch - Redditch United

Alvechurch are playing Redditch United at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on August 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Banbury UnitedBarwell14:00

Banbury United - Barwell

Banbury United are playing Barwell at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on August 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Biggleswade TownPeterborough Sports14:00

Biggleswade Town - Peterborough Sports

Biggleswade Town are playing Peterborough Sports at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on August 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Coalville TownNuneaton14:00

Coalville Town - Nuneaton

Coalville Town are playing Nuneaton at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on August 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Kings LangleyHitchin Town14:00

Kings Langley - Hitchin Town

Kings Langley are playing Hitchin Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on August 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Lowestoft TownRoyston Town14:00

Lowestoft Town - Royston Town

Lowestoft Town are playing Royston Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on August 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Needham MarketLeiston14:00

Needham Market - Leiston

Needham Market are playing Leiston at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on August 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Rushall OlympicStratford Town14:00

Rushall Olympic - Stratford Town

Rushall Olympic are playing Stratford Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on August 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Rushden-DiamondsSt Ives Town14:00

Rushden-Diamonds - St Ives Town

Rushden-Diamonds are playing St Ives Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on August 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

StourbridgeBromsgrove14:00

Stourbridge - Bromsgrove

Stourbridge are playing Bromsgrove at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on August 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

TamworthHednesford Town14:00

Tamworth - Hednesford Town

Tamworth are playing Hednesford Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on August 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

RoPS-2VPS-215:30

RoPS-2 - VPS-2

RoPS-2 are playing VPS-2 at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on August 26. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

KolkhetiTelavi13:00

Kolkheti - Telavi

Kolkheti are playing Telavi at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on August 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hapoel Tel AvivMaccabi Netanya17:15

Hapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi Netanya

Hapoel Tel Aviv are playing Maccabi Netanya at the Ligat Al of Israel on August 26. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

Hapoel AfulaHapoel Petah Tikva16:00

Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Petah Tikva

Hapoel Afula are playing Hapoel Petah Tikva at the Liga Leumit of Israel on August 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Hapoel AshkelonHapoel Ramat Gan16:00

Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Ramat Gan

Hapoel Ashkelon are playing Hapoel Ramat Gan at the Liga Leumit of Israel on August 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Hapoel KatamonHapoel Rishon LeZion16:00

Hapoel Katamon - Hapoel Rishon LeZion

Hapoel Katamon are playing Hapoel Rishon LeZion at the Liga Leumit of Israel on August 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

NovaraJuventus-218:45

Novara - Juventus-2

Novara are playing Juventus-2 at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on August 26. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Progres NiedercornDudelange18:00

Progres Niedercorn - Dudelange

Progres Niedercorn are playing Dudelange at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on August 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Emmen-2Groningen-212:00

Emmen-2 - Groningen-2

Emmen-2 are playing Groningen-2 at the Reserve League, Group A of Netherlands on August 26. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Feyenoord-2De Graafschap-212:00

Feyenoord-2 - De Graafschap-2

Feyenoord-2 are playing De Graafschap-2 at the Reserve League, Group A of Netherlands on August 26. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Cambuur Leeuwarden-2Go Ahead Eagles-216:30

Cambuur Leeuwarden-2 - Go Ahead Eagles-2

Cambuur Leeuwarden-2 are playing Go Ahead Eagles-2 at the Reserve League, Group A of Netherlands on August 26. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Vitesse-2Twente-216:30

Vitesse-2 - Twente-2

Vitesse-2 are playing Twente-2 at the Reserve League, Group A of Netherlands on August 26. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Zwolle-2Heerenveen-216:30

Zwolle-2 - Heerenveen-2

Zwolle-2 are playing Heerenveen-2 at the Reserve League, Group A of Netherlands on August 26. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Dordrecht-2NAC-216:30

Dordrecht-2 - NAC-2

Dordrecht-2 are playing NAC-2 at the Reserve League, Group B of Netherlands on August 26. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Eindhoven-2Den Bosch-216:30

Eindhoven-2 - Den Bosch-2

Eindhoven-2 are playing Den Bosch-2 at the Reserve League, Group B of Netherlands on August 26. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Fortuna-2RKC-216:30

Fortuna-2 - RKC-2

Fortuna-2 are playing RKC-2 at the Reserve League, Group B of Netherlands on August 26. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

NEC-2Roda-216:30

NEC-2 - Roda-2

NEC-2 are playing Roda-2 at the Reserve League, Group B of Netherlands on August 26. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

VV Venlo-2Willem II-216:30

VV Venlo-2 - Willem II-2

VV Venlo-2 are playing Willem II-2 at the Reserve League, Group B of Netherlands on August 26. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Odd Grenland-2Grorud17:00

Odd Grenland-2 - Grorud

Odd Grenland-2 are playing Grorud at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on August 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Sarpsborg-2Aalesund-213:00

Sarpsborg-2 - Aalesund-2

Sarpsborg-2 are playing Aalesund-2 at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on August 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

TonsbergMjondalen-217:00

Tonsberg - Mjondalen-2

Tonsberg are playing Mjondalen-2 at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on August 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BroddBryne-216:00

Brodd - Bryne-2

Brodd are playing Bryne-2 at the 3. Division, Group 3 of Norway on August 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Start-2Mandalskameratene17:00

Start-2 - Mandalskameratene

Start-2 are playing Mandalskameratene at the 3. Division, Group 3 of Norway on August 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

OsSK Brann-217:00

Os - SK Brann-2

Os are playing SK Brann-2 at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on August 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Stromsgodset-2Sogndal-217:00

Stromsgodset-2 - Sogndal-2

Stromsgodset-2 are playing Sogndal-2 at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on August 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Rosenborg-2Raufoss-215:00

Rosenborg-2 - Raufoss-2

Rosenborg-2 are playing Raufoss-2 at the 3. Division, Group 5 of Norway on August 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MelhusKongsvinger-216:00

Melhus - Kongsvinger-2

Melhus are playing Kongsvinger-2 at the 3. Division, Group 5 of Norway on August 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Ranheim-2Steinkjer17:00

Ranheim-2 - Steinkjer

Ranheim-2 are playing Steinkjer at the 3. Division, Group 5 of Norway on August 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

FelgueirasLusitano Lourosa19:00

Felgueiras - Lusitano Lourosa

Felgueiras are playing Lusitano Lourosa at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group B of Portugal on August 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Farul ConstantaPetrolul 5215:00

Farul Constanta - Petrolul 52

Farul Constanta are playing Petrolul 52 at the Liga 2 of Romania on August 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Ural-DSochi-D07:00

Ural-D - Sochi-D

Ural-D are playing Sochi-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on August 26. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

AkronKAMAZ15:00

Akron - KAMAZ

Akron are playing KAMAZ at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on August 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Buducnost DobanovciGraficar15:00

Buducnost Dobanovci - Graficar

Buducnost Dobanovci are playing Graficar at the Prva Liga of Serbia on August 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

TrollhattanLjungskile17:00

Trollhattan - Ljungskile

Trollhattan are playing Ljungskile at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on August 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AFC LinkopingAssyriska IF17:30

AFC Linkoping - Assyriska IF

AFC Linkoping are playing Assyriska IF at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on August 26. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

IFK MalmoOlympic BK17:00

IFK Malmo - Olympic BK

IFK Malmo are playing Olympic BK at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on August 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Cwmbran CelticLlantwit Major13:30

Cwmbran Celtic - Llantwit Major

Cwmbran Celtic are playing Llantwit Major at the FAW Championship, South of Wales on August 26. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Boeun Sangmu WIncheon Red Angels W10:00

Boeun Sangmu W - Incheon Red Angels W

Boeun Sangmu W are playing Incheon Red Angels W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on August 26. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Gumi WGyeongju W10:00

Gumi W - Gyeongju W

Gumi W are playing Gyeongju W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on August 26. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Hwacheon KSPO WSuwon W10:00

Hwacheon KSPO W - Suwon W

Hwacheon KSPO W are playing Suwon W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on August 26. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Seoul Amazones WChangnyeong W10:00

Seoul Amazones W - Changnyeong W

Seoul Amazones W are playing Changnyeong W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on August 26. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Hatta DubaiAl Wasl Dubai15:15

Hatta Dubai - Al Wasl Dubai

Hatta Dubai are playing Al Wasl Dubai at the League Cup, Group stage of Uae on August 26. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

ASEC MimosasAFAD15:30

ASEC Mimosas - AFAD

ASEC Mimosas are playing AFAD at the Ligue 1 of Cote Divore on August 26. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Desportivo MaputoFerroviario Beira13:00

Desportivo Maputo - Ferroviario Beira

Desportivo Maputo are playing Ferroviario Beira at the Mocambola of Mozambique on August 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Veracruz WToluca W22:00

Veracruz W - Toluca W

Veracruz W are playing Toluca W at the Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women of Mexico on August 26. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

America WTijuana W00:00

America W - Tijuana W

America W are playing Tijuana W at the Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women of Mexico on August 27. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Pachuca WCruz Azul W00:00

Pachuca W - Cruz Azul W

Pachuca W are playing Cruz Azul W at the Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women of Mexico on August 27. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Atletico San Luis WQueretaro W01:00

Atletico San Luis W - Queretaro W

Atletico San Luis W are playing Queretaro W at the Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women of Mexico on August 27. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Tigres WMonterrey W01:00

Tigres W - Monterrey W

Tigres W are playing Monterrey W at the Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women of Mexico on August 27. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Guadalajara WJuarez W02:00

Guadalajara W - Juarez W

Guadalajara W are playing Juarez W at the Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women of Mexico on August 27. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Santos Laguna WAtlas W02:00

Santos Laguna W - Atlas W

Santos Laguna W are playing Atlas W at the Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women of Mexico on August 27. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

SantamarinaDeportivo Riestra23:30

Santamarina - Deportivo Riestra

Santamarina are playing Deportivo Riestra at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on August 26. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

QuilmesDefensores Belgrano00:05

Quilmes - Defensores Belgrano

Quilmes are playing Defensores Belgrano at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on August 27. The match will kick off 00:05 UTC.

San MiguelVilla San Carlos18:30

San Miguel - Villa San Carlos

San Miguel are playing Villa San Carlos at the Primera B Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on August 26. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

San TelmoTalleres Remedios18:30

San Telmo - Talleres Remedios

San Telmo are playing Talleres Remedios at the Primera B Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on August 26. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Argentino MerloClub Lujan18:30

Argentino Merlo - Club Lujan

Argentino Merlo are playing Club Lujan at the Primera C Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on August 26. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

General LamadridCentral Cordoba18:30

General Lamadrid - Central Cordoba

General Lamadrid are playing Central Cordoba at the Primera C Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on August 26. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

ItuzaingoVictoriano Arenas18:30

Ituzaingo - Victoriano Arenas

Ituzaingo are playing Victoriano Arenas at the Primera C Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on August 26. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Tigres Expreso RojoValledupar19:00

Tigres Expreso Rojo - Valledupar

Tigres Expreso Rojo are playing Valledupar at the Primera B, Clausura of Colombia on August 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Deportes PereiraFC Bogota23:00

Deportes Pereira - FC Bogota

Deportes Pereira are playing FC Bogota at the Primera B, Clausura of Colombia on August 26. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Boyaco ChicoCortulua00:30

Boyaco Chico - Cortulua

Boyaco Chico are playing Cortulua at the Primera B, Clausura of Colombia on August 27. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.