Stuttgarter Kickers logo
Germany

Stuttgarter Kickers Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Stuttgarter Kickers
Latest Results
Sandhausen-22 - 0Stuttgarter Kickers3 months ago Full TimeFT

Sandhausen-2 - Stuttgarter Kickers

Sandhausen-2 played Stuttgarter Kickers at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on March 7. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sandhausen-2 won 2-0.

Stuttgarter Kickers1 - 1Illertissen3 months ago Full TimeFT

Stuttgarter Kickers - Illertissen

Stuttgarter Kickers played Illertissen at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Augsburg-24 - 1Stuttgarter Kickers4 months ago Full TimeFT

Augsburg-2 - Stuttgarter Kickers

Augsburg-2 played Stuttgarter Kickers at the Club Friendlies of International on February 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Augsburg-2 won 4-1.

Hoffenheim-22 - 1Stuttgarter Kickers4 months ago Full TimeFT

Hoffenheim-2 - Stuttgarter Kickers

Hoffenheim-2 played Stuttgarter Kickers at the Club Friendlies of International on February 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hoffenheim-2 won 2-1.

Stuttgarter Kickers1 - 1Balingen4 months ago Full TimeFT

Stuttgarter Kickers - Balingen

Stuttgarter Kickers played Balingen at the Club Friendlies of International on January 30. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Stuttgarter Kickers3 - 0Ravensburg6 months ago Full TimeFT

Stuttgarter Kickers - Ravensburg

Stuttgarter Kickers played Ravensburg at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on December 7. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Stuttgarter Kickers won 3-0.

Stuttgarter Kickers3 - 0Neckarsulmer SU6 months ago Full TimeFT

Stuttgarter Kickers - Neckarsulmer SU

Stuttgarter Kickers played Neckarsulmer SU at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on November 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Stuttgarter Kickers won 3-0.

Linx1 - 4Stuttgarter Kickers7 months ago Full TimeFT

Linx - Stuttgarter Kickers

Linx played Stuttgarter Kickers at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on November 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Stuttgarter Kickers won 1-4.

Stuttgarter Kickers3 - 0Stuttgart-27 months ago Full TimeFT

Stuttgarter Kickers - Stuttgart-2

Stuttgarter Kickers played Stuttgart-2 at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on November 9. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Stuttgarter Kickers won 3-0.

Reutlingen2 - 2Stuttgarter Kickers7 months ago Full TimeFT

Reutlingen - Stuttgarter Kickers

Reutlingen played Stuttgarter Kickers at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on November 3. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Stuttgarter Kickers1 - 0Rielasingen-Arlen7 months ago Full TimeFT

Stuttgarter Kickers - Rielasingen-Arlen

Stuttgarter Kickers played Rielasingen-Arlen at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on October 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Stuttgarter Kickers won 1-0.

Villingen2 - 1Stuttgarter Kickers8 months ago Full TimeFT

Villingen - Stuttgarter Kickers

Villingen played Stuttgarter Kickers at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on October 19. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Villingen won 2-1.

Stuttgarter Kickers2 - 2Ilshofen8 months ago Full TimeFT

Stuttgarter Kickers - Ilshofen

Stuttgarter Kickers played Ilshofen at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on October 12. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Oberachern4 - 4Stuttgarter Kickers8 months ago Full TimeFT

Oberachern - Stuttgarter Kickers

Oberachern played Stuttgarter Kickers at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on October 6. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 4 - 4.

Stuttgarter Kickers1 - 3Nottingen8 months ago Full TimeFT

Stuttgarter Kickers - Nottingen

Stuttgarter Kickers played Nottingen at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on September 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Nottingen won 1-3.

SGV Freiberg1 - 3Stuttgarter Kickers8 months ago Full TimeFT

SGV Freiberg - Stuttgarter Kickers

SGV Freiberg played Stuttgarter Kickers at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on September 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Stuttgarter Kickers won 1-3.

Stuttgarter Kickers5 - 1Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen9 months ago Full TimeFT

Stuttgarter Kickers - Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen

Stuttgarter Kickers played Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on September 14. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Stuttgarter Kickers won 5-1.

Stuttgarter Kickers2 - 0Goppinger SV9 months ago Full TimeFT

Stuttgarter Kickers - Goppinger SV

Stuttgarter Kickers played Goppinger SV at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on September 7. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Stuttgarter Kickers won 2-0.

Pforzheim1 - 0Stuttgarter Kickers9 months ago Full TimeFT

Pforzheim - Stuttgarter Kickers

Pforzheim played Stuttgarter Kickers at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on August 31. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Pforzheim won 1-0.

Bissingen3 - 2Stuttgarter Kickers10 months ago Full TimeFT

Bissingen - Stuttgarter Kickers

Bissingen played Stuttgarter Kickers at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Bissingen won 3-2.

Stuttgarter Kickers is a football club from Germany competing in the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany. ScoreBat covers all matches of Stuttgarter Kickers in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Stuttgarter Kickers roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Stuttgarter Kickers for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Stuttgarter Kickers goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Stuttgarter Kickers livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Stuttgarter Kickers.

Matchday Live
MaritimoSetubal17:00

Maritimo - Setubal

Maritimo are playing Setubal at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BenficaTondela18:15

Benfica - Tondela

Benfica are playing Tondela at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

GuimaraesSporting20:15

Guimaraes - Sporting

Guimaraes are playing Sporting at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

ShirakArarat11:30

Shirak - Ararat

Shirak are playing Ararat at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

NoahAlashkert13:30

Noah - Alashkert

Noah are playing Alashkert at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

VitkoviceBrno15:00

Vitkovice - Brno

Vitkovice are playing Brno at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 4. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dukla PrahaSlavoj Vysehrad16:00

Dukla Praha - Slavoj Vysehrad

Dukla Praha are playing Slavoj Vysehrad at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Radomiak RadomOdra Opole16:10

Radomiak Radom - Odra Opole

Radomiak Radom are playing Odra Opole at the I Liga of Poland on June 4. The match will kick off 16:10 UTC.

Tychy 71Zaglebie Sosnowiec18:40

Tychy 71 - Zaglebie Sosnowiec

Tychy 71 are playing Zaglebie Sosnowiec at the I Liga of Poland on June 4. The match will kick off 18:40 UTC.

Dinamo B0 - 0Rapid B22'

Dinamo B - Rapid B

Dinamo B are playing Rapid B at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

MoldeKristiansund11:00

Molde - Kristiansund

Molde are playing Kristiansund at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

StartOdd14:00

Start - Odd

Start are playing Odd at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MPMiPK15:30

MP - MiPK

MP are playing MiPK at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

MjondalenValerenga16:00

Mjondalen - Valerenga

Mjondalen are playing Valerenga at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Stjordals-BlinkRosenborg16:00

Stjordals-Blink - Rosenborg

Stjordals-Blink are playing Rosenborg at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Ararat-Armenia-2Ani12:30

Ararat-Armenia-2 - Ani

Ararat-Armenia-2 are playing Ani at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

VanDilijan12:30

Van - Dilijan

Van are playing Dilijan at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

CSKA FCTorpedo Yerevan12:45

CSKA FC - Torpedo Yerevan

CSKA FC are playing Torpedo Yerevan at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

Lokomotiv YerevanWest Armenia13:00

Lokomotiv Yerevan - West Armenia

Lokomotiv Yerevan are playing West Armenia at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Pyunik-2Urartu-213:00

Pyunik-2 - Urartu-2

Pyunik-2 are playing Urartu-2 at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Smolevichi-2Gorodeya-212:00

Smolevichi-2 - Gorodeya-2

Smolevichi-2 are playing Gorodeya-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on June 4. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

ElvaParnu15:30

Elva - Parnu

Elva are playing Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

MaarduVandra15:30

Maardu - Vandra

Maardu are playing Vandra at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Levadia-2Nomme United16:00

Levadia-2 - Nomme United

Levadia-2 are playing Nomme United at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Flora-2Vaprus Parnu16:30

Flora-2 - Vaprus Parnu

Flora-2 are playing Vaprus Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

K-Jarve JK JarveTammeka Tartu-216:30

K-Jarve JK Jarve - Tammeka Tartu-2

K-Jarve JK Jarve are playing Tammeka Tartu-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Denmark WIsrael WPostponedPst

Denmark W - Israel W

Denmark W are playing Israel W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4.

Iceland WLatvia WPostponedPst

Iceland W - Latvia W

Iceland W are playing Latvia W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4.

Slovakia WSweden WPostponedPst

Slovakia W - Sweden W

Slovakia W are playing Sweden W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4.

Duisburg WKoln W16:00

Duisburg W - Koln W

Duisburg W are playing Koln W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on June 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Hapoel AfulaBeitar Tel Aviv17:00

Hapoel Afula - Beitar Tel Aviv

Hapoel Afula are playing Beitar Tel Aviv at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel AshkelonBnei Sakhnin17:00

Hapoel Ashkelon - Bnei Sakhnin

Hapoel Ashkelon are playing Bnei Sakhnin at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Bnei LodHapoel Petah Tikva17:00

Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Petah Tikva

Hapoel Bnei Lod are playing Hapoel Petah Tikva at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel KatamonHapoel Nof HaGalil17:00

Hapoel Katamon - Hapoel Nof HaGalil

Hapoel Katamon are playing Hapoel Nof HaGalil at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Ramat HaSharonHapoel Ramat Gan17:00

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Ramat Gan

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon are playing Hapoel Ramat Gan at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Umm Al FahmHapoel Rishon LeZion17:00

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm - Hapoel Rishon LeZion

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm are playing Hapoel Rishon LeZion at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Maccabi Ahi NazarethKafr Qasim17:00

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Kafr Qasim

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth are playing Kafr Qasim at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Maccabi Petah TikvaHapoel Acre17:00

Maccabi Petah Tikva - Hapoel Acre

Maccabi Petah Tikva are playing Hapoel Acre at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Ferencvaros WMTK W18:00

Ferencvaros W - MTK W

Ferencvaros W are playing MTK W at the NB I, Playoffs - Women of Hungary on June 4. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

LimonGrecia21:00

Limon - Grecia

Limon are playing Grecia at the Clausura of Costa Rica on June 4. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

GuadalupeLD Alajuelense01:00

Guadalupe - LD Alajuelense

Guadalupe are playing LD Alajuelense at the Clausura of Costa Rica on June 5. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.