Sturm W logo
Austria

Sturm W Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Sturm W1 - 0Bergheim W16 days ago Full TimeFT

Sturm W - Bergheim W

Sturm W played Bergheim W at the Frauenliga - Women of Austria on June 1. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sturm W won 1-0.

Innsbruck W3 - 4Sturm W23 days ago Full TimeFT

Innsbruck W - Sturm W

Innsbruck W played Sturm W at the Frauenliga - Women of Austria on May 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sturm W won 3-4.

Sturm W1 - 0Neulengbach Wa month ago Full TimeFT

Sturm W - Neulengbach W

Sturm W played Neulengbach W at the Frauenliga - Women of Austria on May 22. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Sturm W won 1-0.

Sturm W4 - 1Altenmarkt Wa month ago Full TimeFT

Sturm W - Altenmarkt W

Sturm W played Altenmarkt W at the Frauenliga - Women of Austria on May 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sturm W won 4-1.

Sudburgenland W1 - 2Sturm Wa month ago Full TimeFT

Sudburgenland W - Sturm W

Sudburgenland W played Sturm W at the Frauenliga - Women of Austria on May 12. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Sturm W won 1-2.

Sturm W2 - 2Landhaus W2 months ago Full TimeFT

Sturm W - Landhaus W

Sturm W played Landhaus W at the Frauenliga - Women of Austria on April 28. The match kicked off 10:35 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Union Kleinmunchen W0 - 4Sturm W2 months ago Full TimeFT

Union Kleinmunchen W - Sturm W

Union Kleinmunchen W played Sturm W at the Frauenliga - Women of Austria on April 20. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Sturm W won 0-4.

Vorderland W1 - 2Sturm W3 months ago Full TimeFT

Vorderland W - Sturm W

Vorderland W played Sturm W at the Frauenliga - Women of Austria on March 24. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Sturm W won 1-2.

St. Polten W4 - 1Sturm W3 months ago Full TimeFT

St. Polten W - Sturm W

St. Polten W played Sturm W at the Frauenliga - Women of Austria on March 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. St. Polten W won 4-1.

Bergheim W1 - 5Sturm W7 months ago Full TimeFT

Bergheim W - Sturm W

Bergheim W played Sturm W at the Frauenliga - Women of Austria on November 4. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sturm W won 1-5.

Sturm W7 - 1Innsbruck W8 months ago Full TimeFT

Sturm W - Innsbruck W

Sturm W played Innsbruck W at the Frauenliga - Women of Austria on October 28. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Sturm W won 7-1.

Altenmarkt W0 - 4Sturm W8 months ago Full TimeFT

Altenmarkt W - Sturm W

Altenmarkt W played Sturm W at the Frauenliga - Women of Austria on October 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Sturm W won 0-4.

Sturm W6 - 1Sudburgenland W8 months ago Full TimeFT

Sturm W - Sudburgenland W

Sturm W played Sudburgenland W at the Frauenliga - Women of Austria on October 13. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sturm W won 6-1.

Landhaus W1 - 3Sturm W9 months ago Full TimeFT

Landhaus W - Sturm W

Landhaus W played Sturm W at the Frauenliga - Women of Austria on September 23. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Sturm W won 1-3.

Sturm W3 - 1Union Kleinmunchen W9 months ago Full TimeFT

Sturm W - Union Kleinmunchen W

Sturm W played Union Kleinmunchen W at the Frauenliga - Women of Austria on September 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sturm W won 3-1.

Neulengbach W0 - 2Sturm W9 months ago Full TimeFT

Neulengbach W - Sturm W

Neulengbach W played Sturm W at the Frauenliga - Women of Austria on September 8. The match kicked off 15:10 UTC. Sturm W won 0-2.

Sturm W4 - 0Vorderland W10 months ago Full TimeFT

Sturm W - Vorderland W

Sturm W played Vorderland W at the Frauenliga - Women of Austria on August 26. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Sturm W won 4-0.

Sturm W1 - 2St. Polten W10 months ago Full TimeFT

Sturm W - St. Polten W

Sturm W played St. Polten W at the Frauenliga - Women of Austria on August 18. The match kicked off 15:10 UTC. St. Polten W won 1-2.

Vorderland W0 - 3Sturm Wa year ago Full TimeFT

Vorderland W - Sturm W

Vorderland W played Sturm W at the Frauenliga - Women of Austria on June 3. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Sturm W won 0-3.

Sturm W1 - 0St. Polten Wa year ago Full TimeFT

Sturm W - St. Polten W

Sturm W played St. Polten W at the Frauenliga - Women of Austria on May 27. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sturm W won 1-0.

Sturm W is a football club from Austria competing in the Frauenliga - Women of Austria. ScoreBat covers all matches of Sturm W in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Sturm W roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Sturm W for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Sturm W goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Sturm W livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Sturm W.

Matchday Live
JapanChile23:00

Japan - Chile

Japan are playing Chile at the Group C of Copa America on June 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Korea Rep. WNorway W19:00

Korea Rep. W - Norway W

Korea Rep. W are playing Norway W at the Group A - Women of World Cup on June 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Nigeria WFrance W19:00

Nigeria W - France W

Nigeria W are playing France W at the Group A - Women of World Cup on June 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

China WSpain W16:00

China W - Spain W

China W are playing Spain W at the Group B - Women of World Cup on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

South Africa WGermany W16:00

South Africa W - Germany W

South Africa W are playing Germany W at the Group B - Women of World Cup on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Serbia U-21Austria U-2116:30

Serbia U-21 - Austria U-21

Serbia U-21 are playing Austria U-21 at the Group Stage of Uefa Under-21 Championship on June 17. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Germany U-21Denmark U-2119:00

Germany U-21 - Denmark U-21

Germany U-21 are playing Denmark U-21 at the Group Stage of Uefa Under-21 Championship on June 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Vaasan PSKuPS15:30

Vaasan PS - KuPS

Vaasan PS are playing KuPS at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on June 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

StabekTromso17:00

Stabek - Tromso

Stabek are playing Tromso at the Eliteserien of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

OrgryteGAIS17:00

Orgryte - GAIS

Orgryte are playing GAIS at the Superettan of Sweden on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Seoul E-LandJeonnam Dragons10:00

Seoul E-Land - Jeonnam Dragons

Seoul E-Land are playing Jeonnam Dragons at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on June 17. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

AnyangBusan I Park10:30

Anyang - Busan I Park

Anyang are playing Busan I Park at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on June 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

CuracaoEl Salvador23:00

Curacao - El Salvador

Curacao are playing El Salvador at the Group C of Concacaf Gold Cup on June 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

JamaicaHonduras01:30

Jamaica - Honduras

Jamaica are playing Honduras at the Group C of Concacaf Gold Cup on June 18. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

SaturnKolomna12:00

Saturn - Kolomna

Saturn are playing Kolomna at the Club Friendlies of International on June 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Shakhtyor SoligorskTambov15:00

Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Tambov

Shakhtyor Soligorsk are playing Tambov at the Club Friendlies of International on June 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Czech Republic W0 - 0Russia W55'

Czech Republic W - Russia W

Czech Republic W are playing Russia W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Georgia WUnited Arab Emirates W13:00

Georgia W - United Arab Emirates W

Georgia W are playing United Arab Emirates W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Bulgaria WCroatia W15:30

Bulgaria W - Croatia W

Bulgaria W are playing Croatia W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Finland WIceland W15:30

Finland W - Iceland W

Finland W are playing Iceland W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Moldova WTurkey W16:00

Moldova W - Turkey W

Moldova W are playing Turkey W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Serbia WRomania W16:00

Serbia W - Romania W

Serbia W are playing Romania W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Austria WSlovakia W18:30

Austria W - Slovakia W

Austria W are playing Slovakia W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

TunisiaBurundi18:15

Tunisia - Burundi

Tunisia are playing Burundi at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on June 17. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

SkovshovedB 73 Slagelse17:00

Skovshoved - B 73 Slagelse

Skovshoved are playing B 73 Slagelse at the Division 2, Relegation round of Denmark on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Vikingur O.Keflavik16:00

Vikingur O. - Keflavik

Vikingur O. are playing Keflavik at the 1. Deild of Iceland on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

FloroOdd Grenland-214:30

Floro - Odd Grenland-2

Floro are playing Odd Grenland-2 at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

RommenAalesund-215:30

Rommen - Aalesund-2

Rommen are playing Aalesund-2 at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

NordstrandSarpsborg-217:00

Nordstrand - Sarpsborg-2

Nordstrand are playing Sarpsborg-2 at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Valerenga-2IF Ready17:00

Valerenga-2 - IF Ready

Valerenga-2 are playing IF Ready at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Mjondalen-2Frigg18:00

Mjondalen-2 - Frigg

Mjondalen-2 are playing Frigg at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Bryne-2Vardeneset17:00

Bryne-2 - Vardeneset

Bryne-2 are playing Vardeneset at the 3. Division, Group 3 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

OsStromsgodset-215:00

Os - Stromsgodset-2

Os are playing Stromsgodset-2 at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Sogndal-2Fjora17:00

Sogndal-2 - Fjora

Sogndal-2 are playing Fjora at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TillerRaufoss-216:00

Tiller - Raufoss-2

Tiller are playing Raufoss-2 at the 3. Division, Group 5 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MelhusRanheim-217:00

Melhus - Ranheim-2

Melhus are playing Ranheim-2 at the 3. Division, Group 5 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Rosenborg-2Strindheim17:00

Rosenborg-2 - Strindheim

Rosenborg-2 are playing Strindheim at the 3. Division, Group 5 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Lillestrom-2Tromso-215:00

Lillestrom-2 - Tromso-2

Lillestrom-2 are playing Tromso-2 at the 3. Division, Group 6 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MotalaAFC Linkoping17:00

Motala - AFC Linkoping

Motala are playing AFC Linkoping at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

IFK MalmoHittarp17:00

IFK Malmo - Hittarp

IFK Malmo are playing Hittarp at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Al-WeehdatAl Ahed Beirut16:00

Al-Weehdat - Al Ahed Beirut

Al-Weehdat are playing Al Ahed Beirut at the Semifinals of Afc Cup on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Muktijoddha SKCNofel SC10:00

Muktijoddha SKC - Nofel SC

Muktijoddha SKC are playing Nofel SC at the Premier League of Bangladesh on June 17. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Saif SCBrothers Union10:00

Saif SC - Brothers Union

Saif SC are playing Brothers Union at the Premier League of Bangladesh on June 17. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

NauticoBotafogo PB21:30

Nautico - Botafogo PB

Nautico are playing Botafogo PB at the Serie C of Brasil on June 17. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

GloboSanta Cruz23:00

Globo - Santa Cruz

Globo are playing Santa Cruz at the Serie C of Brasil on June 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

FlorestaMoto Club MA19:00

Floresta - Moto Club MA

Floresta are playing Moto Club MA at the Serie D of Brasil on June 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.