Upcoming Fixtures
Blau-Weiss 90 BerlinStrausbergSunday 13:30

Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin - Strausberg

Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin are playing Strausberg at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on February 24. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

StaakenStrausbergMarch 3rd 13:00

Staaken - Strausberg

Staaken are playing Strausberg at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on March 3. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Strausberg2 - 6Berliner FC Dynamoa month ago Full TimeFT

Strausberg - Berliner FC Dynamo

Strausberg played Berliner FC Dynamo at the Club Friendlies of International on January 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Berliner FC Dynamo won 2-6.

Strausberg4 - 3Malchower SV2 months ago Full TimeFT

Strausberg - Malchower SV

Strausberg played Malchower SV at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on December 7. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Strausberg won 4-3.

Strausberg2 - 1Anker Wismar3 months ago Full TimeFT

Strausberg - Anker Wismar

Strausberg played Anker Wismar at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on December 2. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Strausberg won 2-1.

Lichtenberg2 - 0Strausberg3 months ago Full TimeFT

Lichtenberg - Strausberg

Lichtenberg played Strausberg at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on November 24. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Lichtenberg won 2-0.

Strausberg3 - 1Altludersdorf3 months ago Full TimeFT

Strausberg - Altludersdorf

Strausberg played Altludersdorf at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on November 11. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Strausberg won 3-1.

Hertha Zehlendorf4 - 0Strausberg4 months ago Full TimeFT

Hertha Zehlendorf - Strausberg

Hertha Zehlendorf played Strausberg at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on November 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hertha Zehlendorf won 4-0.

Strausberg3 - 3BSC Sud4 months ago Full TimeFT

Strausberg - BSC Sud

Strausberg played BSC Sud at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on October 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Hansa-24 - 1Strausberg4 months ago Full TimeFT

Hansa-2 - Strausberg

Hansa-2 played Strausberg at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on October 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Hansa-2 won 4-1.

Strausberg2 - 3Neustrelitz4 months ago Full TimeFT

Strausberg - Neustrelitz

Strausberg played Neustrelitz at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on October 7. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Neustrelitz won 2-3.

Torgelower SV Greif1 - 2Strausberg5 months ago Full TimeFT

Torgelower SV Greif - Strausberg

Torgelower SV Greif played Strausberg at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on October 3. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Strausberg won 1-2.

Strausberg2 - 3CFC Hertha5 months ago Full TimeFT

Strausberg - CFC Hertha

Strausberg played CFC Hertha at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on September 30. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. CFC Hertha won 2-3.

Strausberg1 - 4Greifswalder FC5 months ago Full TimeFT

Strausberg - Greifswalder FC

Strausberg played Greifswalder FC at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on September 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Greifswalder FC won 1-4.

Tennis Borussia1 - 0Strausberg5 months ago Full TimeFT

Tennis Borussia - Strausberg

Tennis Borussia played Strausberg at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on September 14. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Tennis Borussia won 1-0.

Strausberg2 - 1Lok Stendal6 months ago Full TimeFT

Strausberg - Lok Stendal

Strausberg played Lok Stendal at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on September 2. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Strausberg won 2-1.

Strausberg3 - 1Staaken6 months ago Full TimeFT

Strausberg - Staaken

Strausberg played Staaken at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on August 24. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Strausberg won 3-1.

Malchower SV1 - 2Strausberg7 months ago Full TimeFT

Malchower SV - Strausberg

Malchower SV played Strausberg at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on August 3. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. Strausberg won 1-2.

FC Frankfurt1 - 5Strausberg9 months ago Full TimeFT

FC Frankfurt - Strausberg

FC Frankfurt played Strausberg at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on June 3. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Strausberg won 1-5.

Optik Ratenow2 - 2Strausberg9 months ago Full TimeFT

Optik Ratenow - Strausberg

Optik Ratenow played Strausberg at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on May 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

BSC Sud0 - 3Strausberg9 months ago Full TimeFT

BSC Sud - Strausberg

BSC Sud played Strausberg at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on May 6. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Strausberg won 0-3.

Malchower SV0 - 2Strausberg10 months ago Full TimeFT

Malchower SV - Strausberg

Malchower SV played Strausberg at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on May 1. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Strausberg won 0-2.

Strausberg is a football club from Germany competing in the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany. ScoreBat covers all matches of Strausberg in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Strausberg roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Strausberg for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Strausberg goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Strausberg livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Strausberg, who will be playing Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin on Sunday in the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany. You can watch Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin vs Strausberg live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC. After that, Strausberg will play Staaken on March 3rd.

Matchday Live
ArsenalBATE17:55

Arsenal - BATE

Arsenal are playing BATE at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Dinamo ZagrebPlzen17:55

Dinamo Zagreb - Plzen

Dinamo Zagreb are playing Plzen at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Eintracht FrankfurtShakhtar D17:55

Eintracht Frankfurt - Shakhtar D

Eintracht Frankfurt are playing Shakhtar D at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

NapoliZurich17:55

Napoli - Zurich

Napoli are playing Zurich at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

SalzburgClub Brugge17:55

Salzburg - Club Brugge

Salzburg are playing Club Brugge at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

ValenciaCeltic17:55

Valencia - Celtic

Valencia are playing Celtic at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

VillarrealSporting17:55

Villarreal - Sporting

Villarreal are playing Sporting at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

ZenitFenerbahce17:55

Zenit - Fenerbahce

Zenit are playing Fenerbahce at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Bayer LeverkusenFK Krasnodar20:00

Bayer Leverkusen - FK Krasnodar

Bayer Leverkusen are playing FK Krasnodar at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BenficaGalatasaray20:00

Benfica - Galatasaray

Benfica are playing Galatasaray at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

ChelseaMalmo FF20:00

Chelsea - Malmo FF

Chelsea are playing Malmo FF at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Dynamo K.Olympiakos20:00

Dynamo K. - Olympiakos

Dynamo K. are playing Olympiakos at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

GenkSlavia Praha20:00

Genk - Slavia Praha

Genk are playing Slavia Praha at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Inter MilanRapid20:00

Inter Milan - Rapid

Inter Milan are playing Rapid at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Real BetisRennais20:00

Real Betis - Rennais

Real Betis are playing Rennais at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BeroeEtar15:30

Beroe - Etar

Beroe are playing Etar at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 21. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Liverpool P.Bahia22:15

Liverpool P. - Bahia

Liverpool P. are playing Bahia at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Once CaldasDeportivo Santani00:30

Once Caldas - Deportivo Santani

Once Caldas are playing Deportivo Santani at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

LibertadAtletico Nacional00:30

Libertad - Atletico Nacional

Libertad are playing Atletico Nacional at the Qualifying rounds of Copa Libertadores on February 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

YeniseyDeutschlandsberger08:00

Yenisey - Deutschlandsberger

Yenisey are playing Deutschlandsberger at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

LinenseSandefjord10:00

Linense - Sandefjord

Linense are playing Sandefjord at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

SaturnDolgiye Prudy10:00

Saturn - Dolgiye Prudy

Saturn are playing Dolgiye Prudy at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Nizhnyi NovgorodTaraz12:00

Nizhnyi Novgorod - Taraz

Nizhnyi Novgorod are playing Taraz at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

AnzhiSpartak Nalchik13:00

Anzhi - Spartak Nalchik

Anzhi are playing Spartak Nalchik at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Arsenal TAktobe13:00

Arsenal T - Aktobe

Arsenal T are playing Aktobe at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Bodo-GlimtAalesund13:00

Bodo-Glimt - Aalesund

Bodo-Glimt are playing Aalesund at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Dinamo BrestAstana14:00

Dinamo Brest - Astana

Dinamo Brest are playing Astana at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

LokomotivViking FK15:00

Lokomotiv - Viking FK

Lokomotiv are playing Viking FK at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Ullensaker KisaElverum15:00

Ullensaker Kisa - Elverum

Ullensaker Kisa are playing Elverum at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BurghausenKirchanschoring18:00

Burghausen - Kirchanschoring

Burghausen are playing Kirchanschoring at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

BroddVidar18:30

Brodd - Vidar

Brodd are playing Vidar at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Stjordals-BlinkSteinkjer19:30

Stjordals-Blink - Steinkjer

Stjordals-Blink are playing Steinkjer at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

KazakhstanMoldova13:00

Kazakhstan - Moldova

Kazakhstan are playing Moldova at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on February 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Crystal Palace WLewes W20:00

Crystal Palace W - Lewes W

Crystal Palace W are playing Lewes W at the Super League 2 - Women of England on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Exeter U-23Leicester City U-2319:00

Exeter U-23 - Leicester City U-23

Exeter U-23 are playing Leicester City U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on February 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

BoulogneChambly19:30

Boulogne - Chambly

Boulogne are playing Chambly at the National 1 of France on February 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

BorgfeldAumund-Vegesack18:30

Borgfeld - Aumund-Vegesack

Borgfeld are playing Aumund-Vegesack at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on February 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

NjardvikThrottur Reykjavik18:30

Njardvik - Throttur Reykjavik

Njardvik are playing Throttur Reykjavik at the League cup of Iceland on February 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Polonia Poznan WWalbrzych W11:00

Polonia Poznan W - Walbrzych W

Polonia Poznan W are playing Walbrzych W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on February 21. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

UKS Lodz WOlimpia Szczecin W16:00

UKS Lodz W - Olimpia Szczecin W

UKS Lodz W are playing Olimpia Szczecin W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on February 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Chertanovo1 - 2Levadia T39'

Chertanovo - Levadia T

Chertanovo are playing Levadia T at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. It's the first half and Levadia T is winning 1-2.

FK MuromUral10:45

FK Murom - Ural

FK Murom are playing Ural at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. The match will kick off 10:45 UTC.

PyunikFK Krasnodar-213:30

Pyunik - FK Krasnodar-2

Pyunik are playing FK Krasnodar-2 at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

RigaFakel16:15

Riga - Fakel

Riga are playing Fakel at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Al HiddAl-Riffa15:00

Al Hidd - Al-Riffa

Al Hidd are playing Al-Riffa at the National cup of Bahrain on February 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Bengaluru FCGoa14:00

Bengaluru FC - Goa

Bengaluru FC are playing Goa at the ISL of India on February 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al-HusseinAl Jazeera J.14:00

Al-Hussein - Al Jazeera J.

Al-Hussein are playing Al Jazeera J. at the League 1 of Jordan on February 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al AhlyThat Ras16:30

Al Ahly - That Ras

Al Ahly are playing That Ras at the League 1 of Jordan on February 21. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Al KuwaitAl Fehaiheel13:55

Al Kuwait - Al Fehaiheel

Al Kuwait are playing Al Fehaiheel at the Premier League of Kuwait on February 21. The match will kick off 13:55 UTC.

Al QuadsiaKazma13:55

Al Quadsia - Kazma

Al Quadsia are playing Kazma at the Premier League of Kuwait on February 21. The match will kick off 13:55 UTC.

Al Ahed BeirutShabab Sahel Beirut14:00

Al Ahed Beirut - Shabab Sahel Beirut

Al Ahed Beirut are playing Shabab Sahel Beirut at the Premier League of Lebanon on February 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al Ahli SCAl Sailiya SC14:50

Al Ahli SC - Al Sailiya SC

Al Ahli SC are playing Al Sailiya SC at the Stars League of Qatar on February 21. The match will kick off 14:50 UTC.

Al Arabi SC DohaAl Shahaniya17:10

Al Arabi SC Doha - Al Shahaniya

Al Arabi SC Doha are playing Al Shahaniya at the Stars League of Qatar on February 21. The match will kick off 17:10 UTC.

Al Hazm RassAl Ittifaq Dammam12:50

Al Hazm Rass - Al Ittifaq Dammam

Al Hazm Rass are playing Al Ittifaq Dammam at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on February 21. The match will kick off 12:50 UTC.

Al Ittihad JeddahAl Hilal Riyadh17:25

Al Ittihad Jeddah - Al Hilal Riyadh

Al Ittihad Jeddah are playing Al Hilal Riyadh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on February 21. The match will kick off 17:25 UTC.

Banni YasAl Jazeera Abu Dhabi13:35

Banni Yas - Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi

Banni Yas are playing Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi at the Premier League of Uae on February 21. The match will kick off 13:35 UTC.

Al Wasl DubaiAl Wahda FC Abu Dhabi16:15

Al Wasl Dubai - Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi

Al Wasl Dubai are playing Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi at the Premier League of Uae on February 21. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Petrojet CairoEl Entag El Harby13:00

Petrojet Cairo - El Entag El Harby

Petrojet Cairo are playing El Entag El Harby at the Premier League of Egypt on February 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Sport Boys WarnesWilstermann19:00

Sport Boys Warnes - Wilstermann

Sport Boys Warnes are playing Wilstermann at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

The StrongestClub Destroyers22:30

The Strongest - Club Destroyers

The Strongest are playing Club Destroyers at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 21. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Oriente PetroleroSan Jose00:45

Oriente Petrolero - San Jose

Oriente Petrolero are playing San Jose at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 22. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

CriciumaOeste22:15

Criciuma - Oeste

Criciuma are playing Oeste at the National Cup of Brasil on February 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

GoiasCRB Maceio00:30

Goias - CRB Maceio

Goias are playing CRB Maceio at the National Cup of Brasil on February 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

FortalezaFerroviario23:00

Fortaleza - Ferroviario

Fortaleza are playing Ferroviario at the Cearense 1, Second Round of Brasil on February 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.