Upcoming Fixtures
GentStandardTomorrow 19:30

Gent - Standard

Gent are playing Standard at the First Division A of Belgium on February 22. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

StandardMouscronMarch 1st 19:30

Standard - Mouscron

Standard are playing Mouscron at the First Division A of Belgium on March 1. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Latest Results
Standard3 - 1Lokeren5 days ago Full TimeFT

Standard - Lokeren

Standard played Lokeren at the First Division A of Belgium on February 15. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Standard won 3-1.

Genk2 - 0Standard12 days ago Full TimeFT

Genk - Standard

Genk played Standard at the First Division A of Belgium on February 8. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Genk won 2-0.

Standard2 - 1Anderlecht17 days ago Full TimeFT

Standard - Anderlecht

Standard played Anderlecht at the First Division A of Belgium on February 3. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Standard won 2-1.

Antwerp1 - 1Standarda month ago Full TimeFT

Antwerp - Standard

Antwerp played Standard at the First Division A of Belgium on January 25. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Standard2 - 1Kortrijka month ago Full TimeFT

Standard - Kortrijk

Standard played Kortrijk at the First Division A of Belgium on January 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Standard won 2-1.

Borussia Monchengladbach0 - 2Standarda month ago Full TimeFT

Borussia Monchengladbach - Standard

Borussia Monchengladbach played Standard at the Club Friendlies of International on January 11. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Standard won 0-2.

Mainz2 - 3Standarda month ago Full TimeFT

Mainz - Standard

Mainz played Standard at the Club Friendlies of International on January 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Standard won 2-3.

Charleroi0 - 1Standard2 months ago Full TimeFT

Charleroi - Standard

Charleroi played Standard at the First Division A of Belgium on December 26. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Standard won 0-1.

Standard3 - 1Oostende2 months ago Full TimeFT

Standard - Oostende

Standard played Oostende at the First Division A of Belgium on December 22. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Standard won 3-1.

Standard4 - 1Zulte-Waregem2 months ago Full TimeFT

Standard - Zulte-Waregem

Standard played Zulte-Waregem at the First Division A of Belgium on December 16. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Standard won 4-1.

Akhisar Bld genclik0 - 0Standard2 months ago Full TimeFT

Akhisar Bld genclik - Standard

Akhisar Bld genclik played Standard at the Group J of Europa League on December 13. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sint-Truiden1 - 1Standard2 months ago Full TimeFT

Sint-Truiden - Standard

Sint-Truiden played Standard at the First Division A of Belgium on December 8. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Club Brugge3 - 0Standard3 months ago Full TimeFT

Club Brugge - Standard

Club Brugge played Standard at the First Division A of Belgium on December 2. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Club Brugge won 3-0.

Standard1 - 0Sevilla3 months ago Full TimeFT

Standard - Sevilla

Standard played Sevilla at the Group J of Europa League on November 29. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Standard won 1-0.

Standard3 - 0Eupen3 months ago Full TimeFT

Standard - Eupen

Standard played Eupen at the First Division A of Belgium on November 24. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Standard won 3-0.

Kortrijk0 - 2Standard3 months ago Full TimeFT

Kortrijk - Standard

Kortrijk played Standard at the First Division A of Belgium on November 11. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Standard won 0-2.

FK Krasnodar2 - 1Standard3 months ago Full TimeFT

FK Krasnodar - Standard

FK Krasnodar played Standard at the Group J of Europa League on November 8. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. FK Krasnodar won 2-1.

Standard0 - 2Antwerp4 months ago Full TimeFT

Standard - Antwerp

Standard played Antwerp at the First Division A of Belgium on November 4. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Antwerp won 0-2.

Standard1 - 1Genk4 months ago Full TimeFT

Standard - Genk

Standard played Genk at the First Division A of Belgium on October 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Standard2 - 1FK Krasnodar4 months ago Full TimeFT

Standard - FK Krasnodar

Standard played FK Krasnodar at the Group J of Europa League on October 25. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Standard won 2-1.

Standard (also known as St. Liege or Standard Liège) is a football club from Belgium competing in the First Division A of Belgium. ScoreBat covers all matches of Standard in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Standard roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Standard for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Standard goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Standard livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Standard, who will be playing Gent on Tomorrow in the First Division A of Belgium. You can watch Gent vs Standard live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC. After that, Standard will play Mouscron on March 1st.

Matchday Live
ArsenalBATE17:55

Arsenal - BATE

Arsenal are playing BATE at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Dinamo ZagrebPlzen17:55

Dinamo Zagreb - Plzen

Dinamo Zagreb are playing Plzen at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Eintracht FrankfurtShakhtar D17:55

Eintracht Frankfurt - Shakhtar D

Eintracht Frankfurt are playing Shakhtar D at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

NapoliZurich17:55

Napoli - Zurich

Napoli are playing Zurich at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

SalzburgClub Brugge17:55

Salzburg - Club Brugge

Salzburg are playing Club Brugge at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

ValenciaCeltic17:55

Valencia - Celtic

Valencia are playing Celtic at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

VillarrealSporting17:55

Villarreal - Sporting

Villarreal are playing Sporting at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

ZenitFenerbahce17:55

Zenit - Fenerbahce

Zenit are playing Fenerbahce at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Bayer LeverkusenFK Krasnodar20:00

Bayer Leverkusen - FK Krasnodar

Bayer Leverkusen are playing FK Krasnodar at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BenficaGalatasaray20:00

Benfica - Galatasaray

Benfica are playing Galatasaray at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

ChelseaMalmo FF20:00

Chelsea - Malmo FF

Chelsea are playing Malmo FF at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Dynamo K.Olympiakos20:00

Dynamo K. - Olympiakos

Dynamo K. are playing Olympiakos at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

GenkSlavia Praha20:00

Genk - Slavia Praha

Genk are playing Slavia Praha at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Inter MilanRapid20:00

Inter Milan - Rapid

Inter Milan are playing Rapid at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Real BetisRennais20:00

Real Betis - Rennais

Real Betis are playing Rennais at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BeroeEtar15:30

Beroe - Etar

Beroe are playing Etar at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 21. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Liverpool P.Bahia22:15

Liverpool P. - Bahia

Liverpool P. are playing Bahia at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Once CaldasDeportivo Santani00:30

Once Caldas - Deportivo Santani

Once Caldas are playing Deportivo Santani at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

LibertadAtletico Nacional00:30

Libertad - Atletico Nacional

Libertad are playing Atletico Nacional at the Qualifying rounds of Copa Libertadores on February 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

YeniseyDeutschlandsberger08:00

Yenisey - Deutschlandsberger

Yenisey are playing Deutschlandsberger at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

LinenseSandefjord10:00

Linense - Sandefjord

Linense are playing Sandefjord at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

SaturnDolgiye Prudy10:00

Saturn - Dolgiye Prudy

Saturn are playing Dolgiye Prudy at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Nizhnyi NovgorodTaraz12:00

Nizhnyi Novgorod - Taraz

Nizhnyi Novgorod are playing Taraz at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

AnzhiSpartak Nalchik13:00

Anzhi - Spartak Nalchik

Anzhi are playing Spartak Nalchik at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Arsenal TAktobe13:00

Arsenal T - Aktobe

Arsenal T are playing Aktobe at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Bodo-GlimtAalesund13:00

Bodo-Glimt - Aalesund

Bodo-Glimt are playing Aalesund at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Dinamo BrestAstana14:00

Dinamo Brest - Astana

Dinamo Brest are playing Astana at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

LokomotivViking FK15:00

Lokomotiv - Viking FK

Lokomotiv are playing Viking FK at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Ullensaker KisaElverum15:00

Ullensaker Kisa - Elverum

Ullensaker Kisa are playing Elverum at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BurghausenKirchanschoring18:00

Burghausen - Kirchanschoring

Burghausen are playing Kirchanschoring at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

BroddVidar18:30

Brodd - Vidar

Brodd are playing Vidar at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Stjordals-BlinkSteinkjer19:30

Stjordals-Blink - Steinkjer

Stjordals-Blink are playing Steinkjer at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

KazakhstanMoldova13:00

Kazakhstan - Moldova

Kazakhstan are playing Moldova at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on February 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Crystal Palace WLewes W20:00

Crystal Palace W - Lewes W

Crystal Palace W are playing Lewes W at the Super League 2 - Women of England on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BoulogneChambly19:30

Boulogne - Chambly

Boulogne are playing Chambly at the National 1 of France on February 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

BorgfeldAumund-Vegesack18:30

Borgfeld - Aumund-Vegesack

Borgfeld are playing Aumund-Vegesack at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on February 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Polonia Poznan WWalbrzych W11:00

Polonia Poznan W - Walbrzych W

Polonia Poznan W are playing Walbrzych W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on February 21. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

UKS Lodz WOlimpia Szczecin W16:00

UKS Lodz W - Olimpia Szczecin W

UKS Lodz W are playing Olimpia Szczecin W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on February 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ChertanovoLevadia T08:00

Chertanovo - Levadia T

Chertanovo are playing Levadia T at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

FK MuromUral10:45

FK Murom - Ural

FK Murom are playing Ural at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. The match will kick off 10:45 UTC.

PyunikFK Krasnodar-213:30

Pyunik - FK Krasnodar-2

Pyunik are playing FK Krasnodar-2 at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

RigaFakel16:15

Riga - Fakel

Riga are playing Fakel at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Bengaluru FCGoa14:00

Bengaluru FC - Goa

Bengaluru FC are playing Goa at the ISL of India on February 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al-HusseinAl Jazeera J.14:00

Al-Hussein - Al Jazeera J.

Al-Hussein are playing Al Jazeera J. at the League 1 of Jordan on February 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al AhlyThat Ras16:30

Al Ahly - That Ras

Al Ahly are playing That Ras at the League 1 of Jordan on February 21. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Al KuwaitAl Fehaiheel13:55

Al Kuwait - Al Fehaiheel

Al Kuwait are playing Al Fehaiheel at the Premier League of Kuwait on February 21. The match will kick off 13:55 UTC.

Al QuadsiaKazma13:55

Al Quadsia - Kazma

Al Quadsia are playing Kazma at the Premier League of Kuwait on February 21. The match will kick off 13:55 UTC.

Al Ahed BeirutShabab Sahel Beirut14:00

Al Ahed Beirut - Shabab Sahel Beirut

Al Ahed Beirut are playing Shabab Sahel Beirut at the Premier League of Lebanon on February 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al Ahli SCAl Sailiya SC14:50

Al Ahli SC - Al Sailiya SC

Al Ahli SC are playing Al Sailiya SC at the Stars League of Qatar on February 21. The match will kick off 14:50 UTC.

Al Arabi SC DohaAl Shahaniya17:10

Al Arabi SC Doha - Al Shahaniya

Al Arabi SC Doha are playing Al Shahaniya at the Stars League of Qatar on February 21. The match will kick off 17:10 UTC.

Al Hazm RassAl Ittifaq Dammam12:50

Al Hazm Rass - Al Ittifaq Dammam

Al Hazm Rass are playing Al Ittifaq Dammam at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on February 21. The match will kick off 12:50 UTC.

Al Ittihad JeddahAl Hilal Riyadh17:25

Al Ittihad Jeddah - Al Hilal Riyadh

Al Ittihad Jeddah are playing Al Hilal Riyadh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on February 21. The match will kick off 17:25 UTC.

Banni YasAl Jazeera Abu Dhabi13:35

Banni Yas - Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi

Banni Yas are playing Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi at the Premier League of Uae on February 21. The match will kick off 13:35 UTC.

Al Wasl DubaiAl Wahda FC Abu Dhabi16:15

Al Wasl Dubai - Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi

Al Wasl Dubai are playing Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi at the Premier League of Uae on February 21. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Petrojet CairoEl Entag El Harby13:00

Petrojet Cairo - El Entag El Harby

Petrojet Cairo are playing El Entag El Harby at the Premier League of Egypt on February 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Sport Boys WarnesWilstermann19:00

Sport Boys Warnes - Wilstermann

Sport Boys Warnes are playing Wilstermann at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

The StrongestClub Destroyers22:30

The Strongest - Club Destroyers

The Strongest are playing Club Destroyers at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 21. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Oriente PetroleroSan Jose00:45

Oriente Petrolero - San Jose

Oriente Petrolero are playing San Jose at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 22. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

CriciumaOeste22:15

Criciuma - Oeste

Criciuma are playing Oeste at the National Cup of Brasil on February 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

GoiasCRB Maceio00:30

Goias - CRB Maceio

Goias are playing CRB Maceio at the National Cup of Brasil on February 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

FortalezaFerroviario23:00

Fortaleza - Ferroviario

Fortaleza are playing Ferroviario at the Cearense 1, Second Round of Brasil on February 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.