Stal Stalowa Wola logo
Poland

Stal Stalowa Wola Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Elana TorunStal Stalowa WolaSaturday 12:00

Elana Torun - Stal Stalowa Wola

Elana Torun are playing Stal Stalowa Wola at the II Liga of Poland on October 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Stal Stalowa WolaWidzewOctober 26th 12:00

Stal Stalowa Wola - Widzew

Stal Stalowa Wola are playing Widzew at the II Liga of Poland on October 26. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Gornik Polkowice3 - 0Stal Stalowa Wola5 days ago Full TimeFT

Gornik Polkowice - Stal Stalowa Wola

Gornik Polkowice played Stal Stalowa Wola at the II Liga of Poland on October 12. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Gornik Polkowice won 3-0.

Lech-22 - 2Stal Stalowa Wola11 days ago Full TimeFT

Lech-2 - Stal Stalowa Wola

Lech-2 played Stal Stalowa Wola at the II Liga of Poland on October 6. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Garbarnia1 - 3Stal Stalowa Wola19 days ago Full TimeFT

Garbarnia - Stal Stalowa Wola

Garbarnia played Stal Stalowa Wola at the II Liga of Poland on September 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Stal Stalowa Wola won 1-3.

Chemik Police0 - 4Stal Stalowa Wola22 days ago Full TimeFT

Chemik Police - Stal Stalowa Wola

Chemik Police played Stal Stalowa Wola at the National cup of Poland on September 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Stal Stalowa Wola won 0-4.

Legionovia0 - 1Stal Stalowa Wolaa month ago Full TimeFT

Legionovia - Stal Stalowa Wola

Legionovia played Stal Stalowa Wola at the II Liga of Poland on September 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Stal Stalowa Wola won 0-1.

Stal Rzeszow2 - 1Stal Stalowa Wolaa month ago Full TimeFT

Stal Rzeszow - Stal Stalowa Wola

Stal Rzeszow played Stal Stalowa Wola at the II Liga of Poland on September 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Stal Rzeszow won 2-1.

Skra Czestochowa0 - 0Stal Stalowa Wolaa month ago Full TimeFT

Skra Czestochowa - Stal Stalowa Wola

Skra Czestochowa played Stal Stalowa Wola at the II Liga of Poland on September 7. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Stal Stalowa Wola1 - 3Gornik Leczna2 months ago Full TimeFT

Stal Stalowa Wola - Gornik Leczna

Stal Stalowa Wola played Gornik Leczna at the II Liga of Poland on August 31. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Gornik Leczna won 1-3.

Olimpia Elblag0 - 1Stal Stalowa Wola2 months ago Full TimeFT

Olimpia Elblag - Stal Stalowa Wola

Olimpia Elblag played Stal Stalowa Wola at the II Liga of Poland on August 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Stal Stalowa Wola won 0-1.

Stal Stalowa Wola0 - 1Stargard2 months ago Full TimeFT

Stal Stalowa Wola - Stargard

Stal Stalowa Wola played Stargard at the II Liga of Poland on August 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Stargard won 0-1.

Bytovia Bytow4 - 1Stal Stalowa Wola2 months ago Full TimeFT

Bytovia Bytow - Stal Stalowa Wola

Bytovia Bytow played Stal Stalowa Wola at the II Liga of Poland on August 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Bytovia Bytow won 4-1.

Stal Stalowa Wola0 - 0Gryf W2 months ago Full TimeFT

Stal Stalowa Wola - Gryf W

Stal Stalowa Wola played Gryf W at the II Liga of Poland on August 10. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Znicz Pruszkow4 - 1Stal Stalowa Wola2 months ago Full TimeFT

Znicz Pruszkow - Stal Stalowa Wola

Znicz Pruszkow played Stal Stalowa Wola at the II Liga of Poland on August 3. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Znicz Pruszkow won 4-1.

Stal Stalowa Wola1 - 3Resovia Rzeszow3 months ago Full TimeFT

Stal Stalowa Wola - Resovia Rzeszow

Stal Stalowa Wola played Resovia Rzeszow at the II Liga of Poland on July 27. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Resovia Rzeszow won 1-3.

Stal Stalowa Wola0 - 1Hapoel Katamon3 months ago Full TimeFT

Stal Stalowa Wola - Hapoel Katamon

Stal Stalowa Wola played Hapoel Katamon at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Hapoel Katamon won 0-1.

Stal Stalowa Wola2 - 1Gornik Leczna5 months ago Full TimeFT

Stal Stalowa Wola - Gornik Leczna

Stal Stalowa Wola played Gornik Leczna at the II Liga of Poland on May 11. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Stal Stalowa Wola won 2-1.

Stal Stalowa Wola1 - 2Znicz Pruszkow5 months ago Full TimeFT

Stal Stalowa Wola - Znicz Pruszkow

Stal Stalowa Wola played Znicz Pruszkow at the II Liga of Poland on May 4. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Znicz Pruszkow won 1-2.

Stal Stalowa Wola1 - 0Olimpia Elblag6 months ago Full TimeFT

Stal Stalowa Wola - Olimpia Elblag

Stal Stalowa Wola played Olimpia Elblag at the II Liga of Poland on April 24. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Stal Stalowa Wola won 1-0.

Stal Stalowa Wola1 - 0Belchatow6 months ago Full TimeFT

Stal Stalowa Wola - Belchatow

Stal Stalowa Wola played Belchatow at the II Liga of Poland on April 13. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Stal Stalowa Wola won 1-0.

Stal Stalowa Wola1 - 4Skra Czestochowa7 months ago Full TimeFT

Stal Stalowa Wola - Skra Czestochowa

Stal Stalowa Wola played Skra Czestochowa at the II Liga of Poland on March 30. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Skra Czestochowa won 1-4.

Stal Stalowa Wola (also known as S. Wola) is a football club from Poland competing in the II Liga of Poland. ScoreBat covers all matches of Stal Stalowa Wola in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Stal Stalowa Wola roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Stal Stalowa Wola for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Stal Stalowa Wola goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Stal Stalowa Wola livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Stal Stalowa Wola, who will be playing Elana Torun on Saturday in the II Liga of Poland. You can watch Elana Torun vs Stal Stalowa Wola live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC. After that, Stal Stalowa Wola will play Widzew on October 26th.

Matchday Live
AlvercaSporting19:45

Alverca - Sporting

Alverca are playing Sporting at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on October 17. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Avai FlorianopolisInternacional22:15

Avai Florianopolis - Internacional

Avai Florianopolis are playing Internacional at the Serie A of Brasil on October 17. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

SantosCeara22:15

Santos - Ceara

Santos are playing Ceara at the Serie A of Brasil on October 17. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

FluminenseAtletico-PR00:00

Fluminense - Atletico-PR

Fluminense are playing Atletico-PR at the Serie A of Brasil on October 18. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Botafogo SPAtletico GO22:15

Botafogo SP - Atletico GO

Botafogo SP are playing Atletico GO at the Serie B of Brasil on October 17. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

CuiabaGuarani00:30

Cuiaba - Guarani

Cuiaba are playing Guarani at the Serie B of Brasil on October 18. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Everton CDCurico Unido21:30

Everton CD - Curico Unido

Everton CD are playing Curico Unido at the Primera Division of Chile on October 17. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

Universidad de ChileDeportivo Iquiue00:00

Universidad de Chile - Deportivo Iquiue

Universidad de Chile are playing Deportivo Iquiue at the Primera Division of Chile on October 18. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Liverpool P.Rampla19:00

Liverpool P. - Rampla

Liverpool P. are playing Rampla at the Clausura of Uruguay on October 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Racing ClubPenarol19:00

Racing Club - Penarol

Racing Club are playing Penarol at the Clausura of Uruguay on October 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

WanderersDefensor Sporting22:30

Wanderers - Defensor Sporting

Wanderers are playing Defensor Sporting at the Clausura of Uruguay on October 17. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

MauerwerkWiener Neustadt17:30

Mauerwerk - Wiener Neustadt

Mauerwerk are playing Wiener Neustadt at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on October 17. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Barcelona WMinsk W17:00

Barcelona W - Minsk W

Barcelona W are playing Minsk W at the Playoffs - Women of Champions League on October 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Crystal Palace U-23Blackburn U-2312:00

Crystal Palace U-23 - Blackburn U-23

Crystal Palace U-23 are playing Blackburn U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on October 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Wigan U-23Coventry U-2313:00

Wigan U-23 - Coventry U-23

Wigan U-23 are playing Coventry U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on October 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Tammeka Tartu-2Elva16:00

Tammeka Tartu-2 - Elva

Tammeka Tartu-2 are playing Elva at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on October 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

GuriaKolkheti11:00

Guria - Kolkheti

Guria are playing Kolkheti at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on October 17. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

ZugdidiGagra11:00

Zugdidi - Gagra

Zugdidi are playing Gagra at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on October 17. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Hapoel AshkelonHapoel Katamon16:00

Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Katamon

Hapoel Ashkelon are playing Hapoel Katamon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on October 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Hapoel Rishon LeZionBeitar Tel Aviv16:00

Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Beitar Tel Aviv

Hapoel Rishon LeZion are playing Beitar Tel Aviv at the Liga Leumit of Israel on October 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Maccabi Petah TikvaHapoel Ramat HaSharon16:00

Maccabi Petah Tikva - Hapoel Ramat HaSharon

Maccabi Petah Tikva are playing Hapoel Ramat HaSharon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on October 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Lillestrom U-19Rosenborg U-1915:00

Lillestrom U-19 - Rosenborg U-19

Lillestrom U-19 are playing Rosenborg U-19 at the Nasjonal U-19 Super of Norway on October 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Vasas Odorhei WOlimpia Cluj W13:00

Vasas Odorhei W - Olimpia Cluj W

Vasas Odorhei W are playing Olimpia Cluj W at the Superliga - Women of Romania on October 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Akhmat-DLokomotiv-D12:00

Akhmat-D - Lokomotiv-D

Akhmat-D are playing Lokomotiv-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on October 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

CastellonJove Espanol18:00

Castellon - Jove Espanol

Castellon are playing Jove Espanol at the Copa Federacion of Spain on October 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

San FernandoLinense18:30

San Fernando - Linense

San Fernando are playing Linense at the Copa Federacion of Spain on October 17. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Austria U-17Malta U-1711:00

Austria U-17 - Malta U-17

Austria U-17 are playing Malta U-17 at the Qualifying Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 17. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Bulgaria U-17Norway U-1715:30

Bulgaria U-17 - Norway U-17

Bulgaria U-17 are playing Norway U-17 at the Qualifying Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Italy U-17 WNorthern Ireland U-17 W11:00

Italy U-17 W - Northern Ireland U-17 W

Italy U-17 W are playing Northern Ireland U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 17. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Azerbaijan U-17 WSlovenia U-17 W12:00

Azerbaijan U-17 W - Slovenia U-17 W

Azerbaijan U-17 W are playing Slovenia U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Norway U-17 WFaroe Islandes U-17 W16:30

Norway U-17 W - Faroe Islandes U-17 W

Norway U-17 W are playing Faroe Islandes U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 17. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Scotland U-17 WMontenegro U-17 W16:30

Scotland U-17 W - Montenegro U-17 W

Scotland U-17 W are playing Montenegro U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 17. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Shakhtar U-21Kolos Kovalivka U-2111:00

Shakhtar U-21 - Kolos Kovalivka U-21

Shakhtar U-21 are playing Kolos Kovalivka U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on October 17. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Persewar Waropen1 - 0Persatu TubanFull TimeFT

Persewar Waropen - Persatu Tuban

Persewar Waropen played Persatu Tuban at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on October 17. The match kicked off 06:15 UTC. Persewar Waropen won 1-0.

BaBel United0 - 0Sriwijaya Palembang11'

BaBel United - Sriwijaya Palembang

BaBel United are playing Sriwijaya Palembang at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on October 17. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Blitar United0 - 0Persita7'

Blitar United - Persita

Blitar United are playing Persita at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on October 17. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

PSMSPersiraja08:30

PSMS - Persiraja

PSMS are playing Persiraja at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on October 17. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

PSPS Pekanbaru0 - 1Persibat Batang11'

PSPS Pekanbaru - Persibat Batang

PSPS Pekanbaru are playing Persibat Batang at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on October 17. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. It's the first half and Persibat Batang is winning 0-1.

Al JahraAl FehaiheelPostponedPst

Al Jahra - Al Fehaiheel

Al Jahra are playing Al Fehaiheel at the Division 1 of Kuwait on October 17.

BurganKhaitan14:45

Burgan - Khaitan

Burgan are playing Khaitan at the Division 1 of Kuwait on October 17. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

Najran SCAl Bukiryah15:20

Najran SC - Al Bukiryah

Najran SC are playing Al Bukiryah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on October 17. The match will kick off 15:20 UTC.

MC SaidaUSM El Harrach14:00

MC Saida - USM El Harrach

MC Saida are playing USM El Harrach at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on October 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

JSM BejaiaAS Khroub17:00

JSM Bejaia - AS Khroub

JSM Bejaia are playing AS Khroub at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on October 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Police XIMiscellaneous13:30

Police XI - Miscellaneous

Police XI are playing Miscellaneous at the Premier League of Botswana on October 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Motema PembeBukavu Dawa14:30

Motema Pembe - Bukavu Dawa

Motema Pembe are playing Bukavu Dawa at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on October 17. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

FC MasrEl Gounah13:00

FC Masr - El Gounah

FC Masr are playing El Gounah at the Premier League of Egypt on October 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ENPPI CairoEl Entag El Harby15:30

ENPPI Cairo - El Entag El Harby

ENPPI Cairo are playing El Entag El Harby at the Premier League of Egypt on October 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Misr El-MaqashaAl Masry Port Said15:30

Misr El-Maqasha - Al Masry Port Said

Misr El-Maqasha are playing Al Masry Port Said at the Premier League of Egypt on October 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

PyramidsSmouha18:00

Pyramids - Smouha

Pyramids are playing Smouha at the Premier League of Egypt on October 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Ferroviario NacalaSongo13:00

Ferroviario Nacala - Songo

Ferroviario Nacala are playing Songo at the Mocambola of Mozambique on October 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SongoIncomati XinavanePostponedPst

Songo - Incomati Xinavane

Songo are playing Incomati Xinavane at the Mocambola of Mozambique on October 17.

Rabita KostiAlamal Atbara14:00

Rabita Kosti - Alamal Atbara

Rabita Kosti are playing Alamal Atbara at the Premier League of Sudan on October 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

AlianzaJocoro01:30

Alianza - Jocoro

Alianza are playing Jocoro at the Apertura of El Salvador on October 18. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

Real EspanaCD Real Sociedad01:00

Real Espana - CD Real Sociedad

Real Espana are playing CD Real Sociedad at the Apertura of Honduras on October 18. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Platense FCMotagua01:15

Platense FC - Motagua

Platense FC are playing Motagua at the Apertura of Honduras on October 18. The match will kick off 01:15 UTC.

DoradosAtlante02:00

Dorados - Atlante

Dorados are playing Atlante at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on October 18. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Real EsteliDeportivo Ocotal01:00

Real Esteli - Deportivo Ocotal

Real Esteli are playing Deportivo Ocotal at the Primera Division, Apertura of Nicaragua on October 18. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

GrauDeportivo Coopsol18:30

Grau - Deportivo Coopsol

Grau are playing Deportivo Coopsol at the National cup of Peru on October 17. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

CaracasYaracuy21:00

Caracas - Yaracuy

Caracas are playing Yaracuy at the National Cup of Venezuela on October 17. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Indonesia U-19China PR U-1912:00

Indonesia U-19 - China PR U-19

Indonesia U-19 are playing China PR U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on October 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Saudi Arabia U-19Kyrgyzstan U-1914:00

Saudi Arabia U-19 - Kyrgyzstan U-19

Saudi Arabia U-19 are playing Kyrgyzstan U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on October 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.