Sporting Liesti logo
Romania

Sporting Liesti Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Sporting Liesti
Latest Results
Pascani0 - 10Sporting Liestia year ago Full TimeFT

Pascani - Sporting Liesti

Pascani played Sporting Liesti at the Liga 3, Serie 1 of Romania on November 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sporting Liesti won 0-10.

Sporting Liesti1 - 1Ceahlaul Piatraa year ago Full TimeFT

Sporting Liesti - Ceahlaul Piatra

Sporting Liesti played Ceahlaul Piatra at the Liga 3, Serie 1 of Romania on November 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ozana Targu Neamt3 - 0Sporting Liestia year ago Full TimeFT

Ozana Targu Neamt - Sporting Liesti

Ozana Targu Neamt played Sporting Liesti at the Liga 3, Serie 1 of Romania on November 8. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ozana Targu Neamt won 3-0.

Sporting Liesti2 - 2Botosani-2a year ago Full TimeFT

Sporting Liesti - Botosani-2

Sporting Liesti played Botosani-2 at the Liga 3, Serie 1 of Romania on November 2. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Focsani1 - 0Sporting Liestia year ago Full TimeFT

Focsani - Sporting Liesti

Focsani played Sporting Liesti at the Liga 3, Serie 1 of Romania on October 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Focsani won 1-0.

Sporting Liesti1 - 3Stiinta Miroslavaa year ago Full TimeFT

Sporting Liesti - Stiinta Miroslava

Sporting Liesti played Stiinta Miroslava at the Liga 3, Serie 1 of Romania on October 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Stiinta Miroslava won 1-3.

Otelul0 - 0Sporting Liestia year ago Full TimeFT

Otelul - Sporting Liesti

Otelul played Sporting Liesti at the Liga 3, Serie 1 of Romania on October 12. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sporting Liesti1 - 0Targu Secuiesea year ago Full TimeFT

Sporting Liesti - Targu Secuiese

Sporting Liesti played Targu Secuiese at the Liga 3, Serie 1 of Romania on October 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sporting Liesti won 1-0.

Aerostar Bacau3 - 1Sporting Liestia year ago Full TimeFT

Aerostar Bacau - Sporting Liesti

Aerostar Bacau played Sporting Liesti at the Liga 3, Serie 1 of Romania on September 27. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Aerostar Bacau won 3-1.

Bucovina Radauti4 - 0Sporting Liestia year ago Full TimeFT

Bucovina Radauti - Sporting Liesti

Bucovina Radauti played Sporting Liesti at the Liga 3, Serie 1 of Romania on September 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Bucovina Radauti won 4-0.

Sporting Liesti1 - 1Somuz Falticenia year ago Full TimeFT

Sporting Liesti - Somuz Falticeni

Sporting Liesti played Somuz Falticeni at the Liga 3, Serie 1 of Romania on September 14. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

CSM Bacau1 - 0Sporting Liestia year ago Full TimeFT

CSM Bacau - Sporting Liesti

CSM Bacau played Sporting Liesti at the Liga 3, Serie 1 of Romania on September 6. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. CSM Bacau won 1-0.

Sporting Liesti2 - 1Husana Husia year ago Full TimeFT

Sporting Liesti - Husana Husi

Sporting Liesti played Husana Husi at the Liga 3, Serie 1 of Romania on August 31. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Sporting Liesti won 2-1.

Sporting Liesti0 - 3Mioveni2 years ago Full TimeFT

Sporting Liesti - Mioveni

Sporting Liesti played Mioveni at the National Cup of Romania on September 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Mioveni won 0-3.

Focsani0 - 3Sporting Liesti2 years ago After Extra TimeAET

Focsani - Sporting Liesti

Focsani played Sporting Liesti at the National Cup of Romania on September 11. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Sporting Liesti won 0-3 in the extra time.

Sporting Liesti is a football club from Romania competing in the Liga 3, Serie 1 of Romania. ScoreBat covers all matches of Sporting Liesti in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Sporting Liesti roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Sporting Liesti for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Sporting Liesti goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Sporting Liesti livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Sporting Liesti.

Matchday Live
LevanteReal Valladolid20:00

Levante - Real Valladolid

Levante are playing Real Valladolid at the La Liga of Spain on January 22. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BeneventoTorino19:45

Benevento - Torino

Benevento are playing Torino at the Serie A of Italy on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

PSGMontpellier20:00

PSG - Montpellier

PSG are playing Montpellier at the Ligue 1 of France on January 22. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Stoke CityWatford19:45

Stoke City - Watford

Stoke City are playing Watford at the Championship of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Willem IIZwolle19:00

Willem II - Zwolle

Willem II are playing Zwolle at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on January 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

RapidSturm18:00

Rapid - Sturm

Rapid are playing Sturm at the Bundesliga of Austria on January 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AnderlechtWaasland-Beveren19:45

Anderlecht - Waasland-Beveren

Anderlecht are playing Waasland-Beveren at the First Division A of Belgium on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Lierse KempenzonenClub Brugge-219:00

Lierse Kempenzonen - Club Brugge-2

Lierse Kempenzonen are playing Club Brugge-2 at the First Division B of Belgium on January 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Lokomotiva ZagrebOsijek15:00

Lokomotiva Zagreb - Osijek

Lokomotiva Zagreb are playing Osijek at the 1 HNL of Croatia on January 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SibenikHajduk Split17:05

Sibenik - Hajduk Split

Sibenik are playing Hajduk Split at the 1 HNL of Croatia on January 22. The match will kick off 17:05 UTC.

AELDoxa14:00

AEL - Doxa

AEL are playing Doxa at the 1. Division of Cyprus on January 22. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

AEK LarnacaErmis Aradippou16:00

AEK Larnaca - Ermis Aradippou

AEK Larnaca are playing Ermis Aradippou at the 1. Division of Cyprus on January 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BrnoLiberec17:00

Brno - Liberec

Brno are playing Liberec at the First League of Czech Republic on January 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ChorleyWolves19:45

Chorley - Wolves

Chorley are playing Wolves at the FA Cup of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Salford CityHarrogate Town19:00

Salford City - Harrogate Town

Salford City are playing Harrogate Town at the League Two of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Fortuna DusseldorfGreuther Furth17:30

Fortuna Dusseldorf - Greuther Furth

Fortuna Dusseldorf are playing Greuther Furth at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on January 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

OsnabruckErzgebirge Aue17:30

Osnabruck - Erzgebirge Aue

Osnabruck are playing Erzgebirge Aue at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on January 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Turkgucu-AtasporBayern-218:00

Turkgucu-Ataspor - Bayern-2

Turkgucu-Ataspor are playing Bayern-2 at the 3. Liga of Germany on January 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Virtus EntellaPisa20:00

Virtus Entella - Pisa

Virtus Entella are playing Pisa at the Serie B of Italy on January 22. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Tarxien RainbowsGzira United16:00

Tarxien Rainbows - Gzira United

Tarxien Rainbows are playing Gzira United at the Premier Division of Malta on January 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Valletta FCBalzan20:00

Valletta FC - Balzan

Valletta FC are playing Balzan at the Premier Division of Malta on January 22. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Cambuur LeeuwardenPSV-217:45

Cambuur Leeuwarden - PSV-2

Cambuur Leeuwarden are playing PSV-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on January 22. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

MVV MaastrichtHelmond Sport17:45

MVV Maastricht - Helmond Sport

MVV Maastricht are playing Helmond Sport at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on January 22. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

Almere City FCDordrecht 9020:00

Almere City FC - Dordrecht 90

Almere City FC are playing Dordrecht 90 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on January 22. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

TelstarAZ-220:00

Telstar - AZ-2

Telstar are playing AZ-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on January 22. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Sp. CovilhaAcademico Viseu15:00

Sp. Covilha - Academico Viseu

Sp. Covilha are playing Academico Viseu at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on January 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

OliveirenseVarzim18:00

Oliveirense - Varzim

Oliveirense are playing Varzim at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on January 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

PenafielFeirense20:15

Penafiel - Feirense

Penafiel are playing Feirense at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on January 22. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Chindia TargovisteAcademica Clinceni15:00

Chindia Targoviste - Academica Clinceni

Chindia Targoviste are playing Academica Clinceni at the Liga 1 of Romania on January 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SteauaVoluntari18:00

Steaua - Voluntari

Steaua are playing Voluntari at the Liga 1 of Romania on January 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

ArbroathDundee19:45

Arbroath - Dundee

Arbroath are playing Dundee at the Championship of Scotland on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FuenlabradaAD Alcorcon18:00

Fuenlabrada - AD Alcorcon

Fuenlabrada are playing AD Alcorcon at the Segunda Division of Spain on January 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AlbaceteZaragoza20:00

Albacete - Zaragoza

Albacete are playing Zaragoza at the Segunda Division of Spain on January 22. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

ChiassoWinterthur18:00

Chiasso - Winterthur

Chiasso are playing Winterthur at the Challenge League of Switzerland on January 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

XamaxKriens18:00

Xamax - Kriens

Xamax are playing Kriens at the Challenge League of Switzerland on January 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

GrasshoppersStade Lausanne Ouchy19:00

Grasshoppers - Stade Lausanne Ouchy

Grasshoppers are playing Stade Lausanne Ouchy at the Challenge League of Switzerland on January 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

AberystwythCefn DruidsPostponedPst

Aberystwyth - Cefn Druids

Aberystwyth are playing Cefn Druids at the Premier League of Wales on January 22.

Cefn DruidsNewtownPostponedPst

Cefn Druids - Newtown

Cefn Druids are playing Newtown at the Premier League of Wales on January 22.

MoroccoRwanda16:00

Morocco - Rwanda

Morocco are playing Rwanda at the Group Stage of African Nations Championship on January 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

UgandaTogo19:00

Uganda - Togo

Uganda are playing Togo at the Group Stage of African Nations Championship on January 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

PueblaTijuana01:30

Puebla - Tijuana

Puebla are playing Tijuana at the Clausura of Mexico on January 23. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

MazatlanSantos Laguna03:30

Mazatlan - Santos Laguna

Mazatlan are playing Santos Laguna at the Clausura of Mexico on January 23. The match will kick off 03:30 UTC.

JuventudeFigueirense19:00

Juventude - Figueirense

Juventude are playing Figueirense at the Serie B of Brasil on January 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

CSABrasil de Pelotas22:15

CSA - Brasil de Pelotas

CSA are playing Brasil de Pelotas at the Serie B of Brasil on January 22. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

CuiabaSampaio Correa00:30

Cuiaba - Sampaio Correa

Cuiaba are playing Sampaio Correa at the Serie B of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Indep. MedellinPatriotas01:00

Indep. Medellin - Patriotas

Indep. Medellin are playing Patriotas at the Apertura of Colombia on January 23. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

RentistasBoston River20:30

Rentistas - Boston River

Rentistas are playing Boston River at the Clausura of Uruguay on January 22. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Sydney FCCentral Coast Mariners08:05

Sydney FC - Central Coast Mariners

Sydney FC are playing Central Coast Mariners at the A-League of Australia on January 22. The match will kick off 08:05 UTC.

Western United FCPerth Glory06:05

Western United FC - Perth Glory

Western United FC are playing Perth Glory at the A-League of Australia on January 23. The match will kick off 06:05 UTC.

KeslaSumgayit12:00

Kesla - Sumgayit

Kesla are playing Sumgayit at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on January 22. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Anderlecht WOud-Heverlee W19:00

Anderlecht W - Oud-Heverlee W

Anderlecht W are playing Oud-Heverlee W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on January 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Genk WGent W19:30

Genk W - Gent W

Genk W are playing Gent W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on January 22. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Woluwe WClub Brugge W19:30

Woluwe W - Club Brugge W

Woluwe W are playing Club Brugge W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on January 22. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Anagennisi DeryneiaAris Limassol16:00

Anagennisi Deryneia - Aris Limassol

Anagennisi Deryneia are playing Aris Limassol at the 2. Division of Cyprus on January 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

West Ham U-23Tottenham U-2316:00

West Ham U-23 - Tottenham U-23

West Ham U-23 are playing Tottenham U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on January 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Arsenal U-23Brighton U-2319:00

Arsenal U-23 - Brighton U-23

Arsenal U-23 are playing Brighton U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Chelsea U-23Southampton U-2319:00

Chelsea U-23 - Southampton U-23

Chelsea U-23 are playing Southampton U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Fulham U-23Reading U-2313:00

Fulham U-23 - Reading U-23

Fulham U-23 are playing Reading U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on January 22. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Norwich U-23Aston Villa U-2319:00

Norwich U-23 - Aston Villa U-23

Norwich U-23 are playing Aston Villa U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Swansea U-18Middlesbrough U-1813:00

Swansea U-18 - Middlesbrough U-18

Swansea U-18 are playing Middlesbrough U-18 at the FA Youth Cup of England on January 22. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Bastia-BorgoOrleans17:00

Bastia-Borgo - Orleans

Bastia-Borgo are playing Orleans at the National 1 of France on January 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Bourg-PeronnasQuevilly17:00

Bourg-Peronnas - Quevilly

Bourg-Peronnas are playing Quevilly at the National 1 of France on January 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

CreteilAvranches17:00

Creteil - Avranches

Creteil are playing Avranches at the National 1 of France on January 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SeteCholet17:00

Sete - Cholet

Sete are playing Cholet at the National 1 of France on January 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

VillefrancheAnnecy17:00

Villefranche - Annecy

Villefranche are playing Annecy at the National 1 of France on January 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

LavalStade Briochin17:30

Laval - Stade Briochin

Laval are playing Stade Briochin at the National 1 of France on January 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

BoulogneBastia18:00

Boulogne - Bastia

Boulogne are playing Bastia at the National 1 of France on January 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

ConcarneauLyon Duchere19:00

Concarneau - Lyon Duchere

Concarneau are playing Lyon Duchere at the National 1 of France on January 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Paris WLyon W17:30

Paris W - Lyon W

Paris W are playing Lyon W at the Division 1 - Women of France on January 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

OsdorfHamburger-318:30

Osdorf - Hamburger-3

Osdorf are playing Hamburger-3 at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on January 22. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Victoria HamburgHamm United18:30

Victoria Hamburg - Hamm United

Victoria Hamburg are playing Hamm United at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on January 22. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

MagpiesEuropa Point19:30

Magpies - Europa Point

Magpies are playing Europa Point at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on January 22. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Hapoel AcreHapoel Iksal13:00

Hapoel Acre - Hapoel Iksal

Hapoel Acre are playing Hapoel Iksal at the Liga Leumit of Israel on January 22. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hapoel AfulaBeitar Tel Aviv13:00

Hapoel Afula - Beitar Tel Aviv

Hapoel Afula are playing Beitar Tel Aviv at the Liga Leumit of Israel on January 22. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hapoel Jerusalem FCHapoel Nof HaGalil13:00

Hapoel Jerusalem FC - Hapoel Nof HaGalil

Hapoel Jerusalem FC are playing Hapoel Nof HaGalil at the Liga Leumit of Israel on January 22. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hapoel Ramat GanHapoel Kfar Shalem13:00

Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Kfar Shalem

Hapoel Ramat Gan are playing Hapoel Kfar Shalem at the Liga Leumit of Israel on January 22. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hapoel Ramat HaSharonHapoel Raanana13:00

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Raanana

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon are playing Hapoel Raanana at the Liga Leumit of Israel on January 22. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hapoel Rishon LeZionHapoel Umm Al Fahm13:00

Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Umm Al Fahm

Hapoel Rishon LeZion are playing Hapoel Umm Al Fahm at the Liga Leumit of Israel on January 22. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Maccabi Ahi NazarethHapoel Petah Tikva13:00

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Petah Tikva

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth are playing Hapoel Petah Tikva at the Liga Leumit of Israel on January 22. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Sektzia Nes TzionaKafr Qasim13:00

Sektzia Nes Tziona - Kafr Qasim

Sektzia Nes Tziona are playing Kafr Qasim at the Liga Leumit of Israel on January 22. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Ascoli U-19Sampdoria U-1912:00

Ascoli U-19 - Sampdoria U-19

Ascoli U-19 are playing Sampdoria U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on January 22. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Empoli U-19Bologna U-1914:00

Empoli U-19 - Bologna U-19

Empoli U-19 are playing Bologna U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on January 22. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Ascoli U-19Lazio U-19PostponedPst

Ascoli U-19 - Lazio U-19

Ascoli U-19 are playing Lazio U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on January 22.

Cagliari U-19Juventus U-19PostponedPst

Cagliari U-19 - Juventus U-19

Cagliari U-19 are playing Juventus U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on January 22.

Fiorentina U-19Sassuolo U-19PostponedPst

Fiorentina U-19 - Sassuolo U-19

Fiorentina U-19 are playing Sassuolo U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on January 22.

Genoa U-19Milan U-19PostponedPst

Genoa U-19 - Milan U-19

Genoa U-19 are playing Milan U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on January 22.

Inter U-19Atalanta U-19PostponedPst

Inter U-19 - Atalanta U-19

Inter U-19 are playing Atalanta U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on January 22.

Roma U-19Bologna U-19PostponedPst

Roma U-19 - Bologna U-19

Roma U-19 are playing Bologna U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on January 22.

Spal U-19Empoli U-19PostponedPst

Spal U-19 - Empoli U-19

Spal U-19 are playing Empoli U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on January 22.

Torino U-19Sampdoria U-19PostponedPst

Torino U-19 - Sampdoria U-19

Torino U-19 are playing Sampdoria U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on January 22.

Braga U-23Estoril U-2315:00

Braga U-23 - Estoril U-23

Braga U-23 are playing Estoril U-23 at the League U-23, Championship round of Portugal on January 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

CailungoFiorentino23:00

Cailungo - Fiorentino

Cailungo are playing Fiorentino at the Campionato, First Stage of San Marino on January 22. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

CosmosSan Giovanni23:00

Cosmos - San Giovanni

Cosmos are playing San Giovanni at the Campionato, First Stage of San Marino on January 22. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Folgore-FalcianoPennarossa23:00

Folgore-Falciano - Pennarossa

Folgore-Falciano are playing Pennarossa at the Campionato, First Stage of San Marino on January 22. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

LibertasLa Fiorita23:00

Libertas - La Fiorita

Libertas are playing La Fiorita at the Campionato, First Stage of San Marino on January 22. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

MurataJuvenes/Dogana23:00

Murata - Juvenes/Dogana

Murata are playing Juvenes/Dogana at the Campionato, First Stage of San Marino on January 22. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Tre PenneFC Faetano23:00

Tre Penne - FC Faetano

Tre Penne are playing FC Faetano at the Campionato, First Stage of San Marino on January 22. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

VirtusDomagnano23:00

Virtus - Domagnano

Virtus are playing Domagnano at the Campionato, First Stage of San Marino on January 22. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Al Ahli ManamaAl-Riffa15:00

Al Ahli Manama - Al-Riffa

Al Ahli Manama are playing Al-Riffa at the Premier League of Bahrain on January 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BudaiyaBusaiteen15:00

Budaiya - Busaiteen

Budaiya are playing Busaiteen at the Premier League of Bahrain on January 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MalkiyaAl Hidd15:00

Malkiya - Al Hidd

Malkiya are playing Al Hidd at the Premier League of Bahrain on January 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

HK RangersKitchee07:00

HK Rangers - Kitchee

HK Rangers are playing Kitchee at the Premier League of Hong Kong on January 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

East Bengal ClubMumbai City14:00

East Bengal Club - Mumbai City

East Bengal Club are playing Mumbai City at the ISL of India on January 22. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

NaftAl Talaba10:00

Naft - Al Talaba

Naft are playing Al Talaba at the Super League of Iraq on January 22. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Alisinaat AlkahrabaiyaAl Najaf11:00

Alisinaat Alkahrabaiya - Al Najaf

Alisinaat Alkahrabaiya are playing Al Najaf at the Super League of Iraq on January 22. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Al ZawraaAl Simawa12:15

Al Zawraa - Al Simawa

Al Zawraa are playing Al Simawa at the Super League of Iraq on January 22. The match will kick off 12:15 UTC.

ErbilAl Hudod14:30

Erbil - Al Hudod

Erbil are playing Al Hudod at the Super League of Iraq on January 22. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Al-ShortaAl Quwa Jawiya16:45

Al-Shorta - Al Quwa Jawiya

Al-Shorta are playing Al Quwa Jawiya at the Super League of Iraq on January 22. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

TC Sports ClubGreen Streets11:00

TC Sports Club - Green Streets

TC Sports Club are playing Green Streets at the Premier League of Maldives on January 22. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

MaziyaEagles16:00

Maziya - Eagles

Maziya are playing Eagles at the Premier League of Maldives on January 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Al-OrubaAl Ittehad13:00

Al-Oruba - Al Ittehad

Al-Oruba are playing Al Ittehad at the Sultan Cup of Oman on January 22. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

RustaqDhufar13:05

Rustaq - Dhufar

Rustaq are playing Dhufar at the Sultan Cup of Oman on January 22. The match will kick off 13:05 UTC.

SoharAl Suwaiq16:00

Sohar - Al Suwaiq

Sohar are playing Al Suwaiq at the Sultan Cup of Oman on January 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Al-HorgelahIttihad12:00

Al-Horgelah - Ittihad

Al-Horgelah are playing Ittihad at the Premier League of Syria on January 22. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

HorriyaFoutoua12:00

Horriya - Foutoua

Horriya are playing Foutoua at the Premier League of Syria on January 22. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

JabalaJaish12:00

Jabala - Jaish

Jabala are playing Jaish at the Premier League of Syria on January 22. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

ShortaTaliya12:00

Shorta - Taliya

Shorta are playing Taliya at the Premier League of Syria on January 22. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

TeshrinKarama12:00

Teshrin - Karama

Teshrin are playing Karama at the Premier League of Syria on January 22. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

WahdaAl Sahel12:00

Wahda - Al Sahel

Wahda are playing Al Sahel at the Premier League of Syria on January 22. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

WathbahHottin12:00

Wathbah - Hottin

Wathbah are playing Hottin at the Premier League of Syria on January 22. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Al SharjahAl Shabab Al Ahli16:00

Al Sharjah - Al Shabab Al Ahli

Al Sharjah are playing Al Shabab Al Ahli at the Supercup of Uae on January 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Al UroobaMasfut13:05

Al Urooba - Masfut

Al Urooba are playing Masfut at the Division 1 of Uae on January 22. The match will kick off 13:05 UTC.

Dibba Al FujairahAl Bataeh13:05

Dibba Al Fujairah - Al Bataeh

Dibba Al Fujairah are playing Al Bataeh at the Division 1 of Uae on January 22. The match will kick off 13:05 UTC.

EmiratesAl-Taawon13:05

Emirates - Al-Taawon

Emirates are playing Al-Taawon at the Division 1 of Uae on January 22. The match will kick off 13:05 UTC.

CS ConstantineES Setif13:30

CS Constantine - ES Setif

CS Constantine are playing ES Setif at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on January 22. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Hussein DeyNC Magra13:30

Hussein Dey - NC Magra

Hussein Dey are playing NC Magra at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on January 22. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

JS KabylieJS Saoura13:30

JS Kabylie - JS Saoura

JS Kabylie are playing JS Saoura at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on January 22. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Olimpique MedeaUS Biskra13:30

Olimpique Medea - US Biskra

Olimpique Medea are playing US Biskra at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on January 22. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

ParadouSkikda13:30

Paradou - Skikda

Paradou are playing Skikda at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on January 22. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

RC RelizaneCR Belouizdad13:30

RC Relizane - CR Belouizdad

RC Relizane are playing CR Belouizdad at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on January 22. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

CABB ArreridjUSM Alger14:00

CABB Arreridj - USM Alger

CABB Arreridj are playing USM Alger at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on January 22. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MC AlgerAin Mlila14:00

MC Alger - Ain Mlila

MC Alger are playing Ain Mlila at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on January 22. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MC OranASO Chlef14:00

MC Oran - ASO Chlef

MC Oran are playing ASO Chlef at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on January 22. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

USM Bel AbbesWA Tlemcen14:00

USM Bel Abbes - WA Tlemcen

USM Bel Abbes are playing WA Tlemcen at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on January 22. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

VitalORoyal de Muramvya13:00

VitalO - Royal de Muramvya

VitalO are playing Royal de Muramvya at the Primus League of Burundi on January 22. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Racing KinshasaSanga Balende14:30

Racing Kinshasa - Sanga Balende

Racing Kinshasa are playing Sanga Balende at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on January 22. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

SmouhaPyramids12:30

Smouha - Pyramids

Smouha are playing Pyramids at the Premier League of Egypt on January 22. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Talaea El GeishEl Entag El Harby12:30

Talaea El Geish - El Entag El Harby

Talaea El Geish are playing El Entag El Harby at the Premier League of Egypt on January 22. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Sidama BunnaSebeta Kenema07:00

Sidama Bunna - Sebeta Kenema

Sidama Bunna are playing Sebeta Kenema at the Premier League of Ethiopia on January 22. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

BahardarKedus Giorgis12:00

Bahardar - Kedus Giorgis

Bahardar are playing Kedus Giorgis at the Premier League of Ethiopia on January 22. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Wolkite KetemaFasil Ketema07:00

Wolkite Ketema - Fasil Ketema

Wolkite Ketema are playing Fasil Ketema at the Premier League of Ethiopia on January 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Legon CitiesAshanti Gold18:00

Legon Cities - Ashanti Gold

Legon Cities are playing Ashanti Gold at the Premier League of Ghana on January 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Banjul UtdMarimoo16:00

Banjul Utd - Marimoo

Banjul Utd are playing Marimoo at the GFA League of Gambia on January 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Gambia PortsBK Milan16:00

Gambia Ports - BK Milan

Gambia Ports are playing BK Milan at the GFA League of Gambia on January 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Mathare UnitedBandari12:00

Mathare United - Bandari

Mathare United are playing Bandari at the Premier League of Kenya on January 22. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

WazitoNzoia Sugar12:00

Wazito - Nzoia Sugar

Wazito are playing Nzoia Sugar at the Premier League of Kenya on January 22. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

IZK KhemissetKawkab Marrakech14:00

IZK Khemisset - Kawkab Marrakech

IZK Khemisset are playing Kawkab Marrakech at the Botola 2 of Morocco on January 22. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Chabab AtlasKAC Kenitra16:15

Chabab Atlas - KAC Kenitra

Chabab Atlas are playing KAC Kenitra at the Botola 2 of Morocco on January 22. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Cape Umoya UnitedSekhukhune United11:15

Cape Umoya United - Sekhukhune United

Cape Umoya United are playing Sekhukhune United at the Division 1 of South Africa on January 22. The match will kick off 11:15 UTC.

Al Ahly MeroweMerreikh El Fasher16:15

Al Ahly Merowe - Merreikh El Fasher

Al Ahly Merowe are playing Merreikh El Fasher at the Premier League of Sudan on January 22. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

TutiAl Merreikh16:15

Tuti - Al Merreikh

Tuti are playing Al Merreikh at the Premier League of Sudan on January 22. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

AS SlimaneMonastirPostponedPst

AS Slimane - Monastir

AS Slimane are playing Monastir at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on January 22.

BizertinBen GuerdanePostponedPst

Bizertin - Ben Guerdane

Bizertin are playing Ben Guerdane at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on January 22.

MetlaouiEsperancePostponedPst

Metlaoui - Esperance

Metlaoui are playing Esperance at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on January 22.

SfaxienRejichePostponedPst

Sfaxien - Rejiche

Sfaxien are playing Rejiche at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on January 22.

TataouineKairouanaisePostponedPst

Tataouine - Kairouanaise

Tataouine are playing Kairouanaise at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on January 22.

Deportivo SaprissaArcahaie22:00

Deportivo Saprissa - Arcahaie

Deportivo Saprissa are playing Arcahaie at the CONCACAF League of Concacaf on January 22. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Cruz Azul WAtletico San Luis W21:45

Cruz Azul W - Atletico San Luis W

Cruz Azul W are playing Atletico San Luis W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on January 22. The match will kick off 21:45 UTC.

BarranquillaBoca Juniors Cali23:00

Barranquilla - Boca Juniors Cali

Barranquilla are playing Boca Juniors Cali at the Primera B, Apertura of Colombia on January 22. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

RamplaSud America21:00

Rampla - Sud America

Rampla are playing Sud America at the Segunda Division, Playoffs of Uruguay on January 22. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Brisbane Roar WMelbourne Victory W10:05

Brisbane Roar W - Melbourne Victory W

Brisbane Roar W are playing Melbourne Victory W at the W-League - Women of Australia on January 22. The match will kick off 10:05 UTC.

Newcastle Jets WWestern Sydney W05:05

Newcastle Jets W - Western Sydney W

Newcastle Jets W are playing Western Sydney W at the W-League - Women of Australia on January 23. The match will kick off 05:05 UTC.

Waitakere UnitedCanterbury United02:30

Waitakere United - Canterbury United

Waitakere United are playing Canterbury United at the Premiership of New Zealand on January 23. The match will kick off 02:30 UTC.