Upcoming Fixtures
SpeyerMechtersheimFriday 18:30

Speyer - Mechtersheim

Speyer are playing Mechtersheim at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on December 4. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Latest Results
Arminia Ludwigshafen1 - 1Speyera month ago Full TimeFT

Arminia Ludwigshafen - Speyer

Arminia Ludwigshafen played Speyer at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on October 17. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Speyer1 - 1Pfeddersheim2 months ago Full TimeFT

Speyer - Pfeddersheim

Speyer played Pfeddersheim at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on October 11. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Diefflen3 - 0Speyer2 months ago Full TimeFT

Diefflen - Speyer

Diefflen played Speyer at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on October 3. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Diefflen won 3-0.

Speyer3 - 5Rochling Wolklingen2 months ago Full TimeFT

Speyer - Rochling Wolklingen

Speyer played Rochling Wolklingen at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on September 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Rochling Wolklingen won 3-5.

Mechtersheim1 - 4Speyer2 months ago Full TimeFT

Mechtersheim - Speyer

Mechtersheim played Speyer at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on September 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Speyer won 1-4.

Jagersburg2 - 1Speyer3 months ago Full TimeFT

Jagersburg - Speyer

Jagersburg played Speyer at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on September 12. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Jagersburg won 2-1.

Speyer2 - 1Wormatia Worms3 months ago Full TimeFT

Speyer - Wormatia Worms

Speyer played Wormatia Worms at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on September 9. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Speyer won 2-1.

Elversberg-22 - 1Speyer3 months ago Full TimeFT

Elversberg-2 - Speyer

Elversberg-2 played Speyer at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on September 6. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Elversberg-2 won 2-1.

Sandhausen-22 - 1Speyer4 months ago Full TimeFT

Sandhausen-2 - Speyer

Sandhausen-2 played Speyer at the Club Friendlies of International on August 11. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Sandhausen-2 won 2-1.

Speyer is a football club from Germany competing in the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany. ScoreBat covers all matches of Speyer in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Speyer roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Speyer for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Speyer goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Speyer livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Speyer, who will be playing Mechtersheim on Friday in the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany. You can watch Speyer vs Mechtersheim live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC..

Matchday Live
LokomotivSalzburg17:55

Lokomotiv - Salzburg

Lokomotiv are playing Salzburg at the Group stage, Group A of Champions League on December 1. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Atletico MadridBayern Munich20:00

Atletico Madrid - Bayern Munich

Atletico Madrid are playing Bayern Munich at the Group stage, Group A of Champions League on December 1. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Shakhtar DReal Madrid17:55

Shakhtar D - Real Madrid

Shakhtar D are playing Real Madrid at the Group stage, Group B of Champions League on December 1. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Borussia MonchengladbachInter Milan20:00

Borussia Monchengladbach - Inter Milan

Borussia Monchengladbach are playing Inter Milan at the Group stage, Group B of Champions League on December 1. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

MarseilleOlympiakos20:00

Marseille - Olympiakos

Marseille are playing Olympiakos at the Group stage, Group C of Champions League on December 1. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

PortoManchester City20:00

Porto - Manchester City

Porto are playing Manchester City at the Group stage, Group C of Champions League on December 1. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

AtalantaMidtjylland20:00

Atalanta - Midtjylland

Atalanta are playing Midtjylland at the Group stage, Group D of Champions League on December 1. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

LiverpoolAjax20:00

Liverpool - Ajax

Liverpool are playing Ajax at the Group stage, Group D of Champions League on December 1. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Cardiff CityHuddersfield19:00

Cardiff City - Huddersfield

Cardiff City are playing Huddersfield at the Championship of England on December 1. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

BirminghamBarnsley19:45

Birmingham - Barnsley

Birmingham are playing Barnsley at the Championship of England on December 1. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BournemouthPreston NE19:45

Bournemouth - Preston NE

Bournemouth are playing Preston NE at the Championship of England on December 1. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Derby CountyCoventry19:45

Derby County - Coventry

Derby County are playing Coventry at the Championship of England on December 1. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

QPRBristol City19:45

QPR - Bristol City

QPR are playing Bristol City at the Championship of England on December 1. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

RotherhamBrentford20:00

Rotherham - Brentford

Rotherham are playing Brentford at the Championship of England on December 1. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

NoahUrartu10:00

Noah - Urartu

Noah are playing Urartu at the Premier League of Armenia on December 1. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

BlackpoolPortsmouthPostponedPst

Blackpool - Portsmouth

Blackpool are playing Portsmouth at the League One of England on December 1.

CreweSwindon TownPostponedPst

Crewe - Swindon Town

Crewe are playing Swindon Town at the League One of England on December 1.

Lincoln CityWiganPostponedPst

Lincoln City - Wigan

Lincoln City are playing Wigan at the League One of England on December 1.

SunderlandBurton AlbionPostponedPst

Sunderland - Burton Albion

Sunderland are playing Burton Albion at the League One of England on December 1.

PlymouthRochdalePostponedPst

Plymouth - Rochdale

Plymouth are playing Rochdale at the League One of England on December 1.

MorecambeBarrow18:30

Morecambe - Barrow

Morecambe are playing Barrow at the League Two of England on December 1. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

BradfordCheltenham Town19:00

Bradford - Cheltenham Town

Bradford are playing Cheltenham Town at the League Two of England on December 1. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ColchesterCrawley Town19:00

Colchester - Crawley Town

Colchester are playing Crawley Town at the League Two of England on December 1. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Forest GreenNewport19:00

Forest Green - Newport

Forest Green are playing Newport at the League Two of England on December 1. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

GrimsbyExeter19:00

Grimsby - Exeter

Grimsby are playing Exeter at the League Two of England on December 1. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Harrogate TownScunthorpe United19:00

Harrogate Town - Scunthorpe United

Harrogate Town are playing Scunthorpe United at the League Two of England on December 1. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Oldham AthleticTranmere Rovers19:00

Oldham Athletic - Tranmere Rovers

Oldham Athletic are playing Tranmere Rovers at the League Two of England on December 1. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Dila GoriSaburtalo11:00

Dila Gori - Saburtalo

Dila Gori are playing Saburtalo at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on December 1. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Torpedo K.Lokomotiv Tbilisi11:00

Torpedo K. - Lokomotiv Tbilisi

Torpedo K. are playing Lokomotiv Tbilisi at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on December 1. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

AmiensDunkerque18:00

Amiens - Dunkerque

Amiens are playing Dunkerque at the Ligue 2 of France on December 1. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

ChamblyRodez Aveyron18:00

Chambly - Rodez Aveyron

Chambly are playing Rodez Aveyron at the Ligue 2 of France on December 1. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

ChateaurouxGrenoble18:00

Chateauroux - Grenoble

Chateauroux are playing Grenoble at the Ligue 2 of France on December 1. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

GuingampTroyes18:00

Guingamp - Troyes

Guingamp are playing Troyes at the Ligue 2 of France on December 1. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Le HavreAuxerre18:00

Le Havre - Auxerre

Le Havre are playing Auxerre at the Ligue 2 of France on December 1. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

NancyToulouse18:00

Nancy - Toulouse

Nancy are playing Toulouse at the Ligue 2 of France on December 1. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

NiortClermont18:00

Niort - Clermont

Niort are playing Clermont at the Ligue 2 of France on December 1. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Paris FCSochaux18:00

Paris FC - Sochaux

Paris FC are playing Sochaux at the Ligue 2 of France on December 1. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

PauCaen18:00

Pau - Caen

Pau are playing Caen at the Ligue 2 of France on December 1. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

ValenciennesAjaccio18:00

Valenciennes - Ajaccio

Valenciennes are playing Ajaccio at the Ligue 2 of France on December 1. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

VerlZwickauPostponedPst

Verl - Zwickau

Verl are playing Zwickau at the 3. Liga of Germany on December 1.

Cobh RamblersDrogheda19:00

Cobh Ramblers - Drogheda

Cobh Ramblers are playing Drogheda at the 1 division of Ireland on December 1. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LongfordShamrock-219:30

Longford - Shamrock-2

Longford are playing Shamrock-2 at the 1 division of Ireland on December 1. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

CabinteelyBray19:45

Cabinteely - Bray

Cabinteely are playing Bray at the 1 division of Ireland on December 1. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Wexford YouthsUCD19:45

Wexford Youths - UCD

Wexford Youths are playing UCD at the 1 division of Ireland on December 1. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Go Ahead EaglesAZ-217:45

Go Ahead Eagles - AZ-2

Go Ahead Eagles are playing AZ-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on December 1. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

OlsztynGornik Leczna12:00

Olsztyn - Gornik Leczna

Olsztyn are playing Gornik Leczna at the I Liga of Poland on December 1. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

LKS LodzMiedz Legnica19:30

LKS Lodz - Miedz Legnica

LKS Lodz are playing Miedz Legnica at the I Liga of Poland on December 1. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

ChavesCasa Pia17:00

Chaves - Casa Pia

Chaves are playing Casa Pia at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on December 1. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AlaniaDynamo BrPostponedPst

Alania - Dynamo Br

Alania are playing Dynamo Br at the FNL of Russia on December 1.

FuenlabradaMalaga18:00

Fuenlabrada - Malaga

Fuenlabrada are playing Malaga at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 1. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

GironaMirandes20:30

Girona - Mirandes

Girona are playing Mirandes at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 1. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

WinterthurChiassoPostponedPst

Winterthur - Chiasso

Winterthur are playing Chiasso at the Challenge League of Switzerland on December 1.

XamaxStade Lausanne OuchyPostponedPst

Xamax - Stade Lausanne Ouchy

Xamax are playing Stade Lausanne Ouchy at the Challenge League of Switzerland on December 1.

CaernarfonBala Town19:45

Caernarfon - Bala Town

Caernarfon are playing Bala Town at the Premier League of Wales on December 1. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Cardiff MUNewtown19:45

Cardiff MU - Newtown

Cardiff MU are playing Newtown at the Premier League of Wales on December 1. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Connahs QNFlint Town19:45

Connahs QN - Flint Town

Connahs QN are playing Flint Town at the Premier League of Wales on December 1. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Haverfordwest CountyAberystwyth19:45

Haverfordwest County - Aberystwyth

Haverfordwest County are playing Aberystwyth at the Premier League of Wales on December 1. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Guangzhou EvergrandeSuwon Bluewings10:00

Guangzhou Evergrande - Suwon Bluewings

Guangzhou Evergrande are playing Suwon Bluewings at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on December 1. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Yokohama F. MarinosJeonbuk Motors10:00

Yokohama F. Marinos - Jeonbuk Motors

Yokohama F. Marinos are playing Jeonbuk Motors at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on December 1. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Johor Darul TVissel KobePostponedPst

Johor Darul T - Vissel Kobe

Johor Darul T are playing Vissel Kobe at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on December 1.

Shanghai SIPGSydney FC13:00

Shanghai SIPG - Sydney FC

Shanghai SIPG are playing Sydney FC at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on December 1. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

IrtishKaspyiPostponedPst

Irtish - Kaspyi

Irtish are playing Kaspyi at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on December 1.

IrtishKyzyl-ZharPostponedPst

Irtish - Kyzyl-Zhar

Irtish are playing Kyzyl-Zhar at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on December 1.

OkzhepesTarazPostponedPst

Okzhepes - Taraz

Okzhepes are playing Taraz at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on December 1.

Shakhter KaragandaTarazPostponedPst

Shakhter Karaganda - Taraz

Shakhter Karaganda are playing Taraz at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on December 1.

TobolKaspyiPostponedPst

Tobol - Kaspyi

Tobol are playing Kaspyi at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on December 1.

ZhetysuOrdabasyPostponedPst

Zhetysu - Ordabasy

Zhetysu are playing Ordabasy at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on December 1.

IrtishKairatPostponedPst

Irtish - Kairat

Irtish are playing Kairat at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on December 1.

Al Wahda FC Abu DhabiAl Dhafra14:00

Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi - Al Dhafra

Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi are playing Al Dhafra at the Premier League of Uae on December 1. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Ittihad KalbaAl Nasr14:00

Ittihad Kalba - Al Nasr

Ittihad Kalba are playing Al Nasr at the Premier League of Uae on December 1. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Bani YasAl Ain17:00

Bani Yas - Al Ain

Bani Yas are playing Al Ain at the Premier League of Uae on December 1. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

MaliChad13:00

Mali - Chad

Mali are playing Chad at the qualifying round, Group A of Africa Nations Cup on December 1. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

NamibiaGuinea13:00

Namibia - Guinea

Namibia are playing Guinea at the qualifying round, Group A of Africa Nations Cup on December 1. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Burkina FasoSouth Sudan13:00

Burkina Faso - South Sudan

Burkina Faso are playing South Sudan at the qualifying round, Group B of Africa Nations Cup on December 1. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

MalawiUganda13:00

Malawi - Uganda

Malawi are playing Uganda at the qualifying round, Group B of Africa Nations Cup on December 1. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

GhanaSao Tome13:00

Ghana - Sao Tome

Ghana are playing Sao Tome at the qualifying round, Group C of Africa Nations Cup on December 1. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

AngolaGabon17:00

Angola - Gabon

Angola are playing Gabon at the qualifying round, Group D of Africa Nations Cup on December 1. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

DR CongoGambia17:00

DR Congo - Gambia

DR Congo are playing Gambia at the qualifying round, Group D of Africa Nations Cup on December 1. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Central-AfricaMauritania17:00

Central-Africa - Mauritania

Central-Africa are playing Mauritania at the qualifying round, Group E of Africa Nations Cup on December 1. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

MoroccoBurundi17:00

Morocco - Burundi

Morocco are playing Burundi at the qualifying round, Group E of Africa Nations Cup on December 1. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

CameroonRwanda17:00

Cameroon - Rwanda

Cameroon are playing Rwanda at the qualifying round, Group F of Africa Nations Cup on December 1. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

MozambiqueCape Verde17:00

Mozambique - Cape Verde

Mozambique are playing Cape Verde at the qualifying round, Group F of Africa Nations Cup on December 1. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

EgyptCommores17:00

Egypt - Commores

Egypt are playing Commores at the qualifying round, Group G of Africa Nations Cup on December 1. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TogoKenya17:00

Togo - Kenya

Togo are playing Kenya at the qualifying round, Group G of Africa Nations Cup on December 1. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AlgeriaBotswana17:00

Algeria - Botswana

Algeria are playing Botswana at the qualifying round, Group H of Africa Nations Cup on December 1. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ZimbabweZambia17:00

Zimbabwe - Zambia

Zimbabwe are playing Zambia at the qualifying round, Group H of Africa Nations Cup on December 1. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Guinea BissauCongo17:00

Guinea Bissau - Congo

Guinea Bissau are playing Congo at the qualifying round, Group I of Africa Nations Cup on December 1. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SenegalEswatini17:00

Senegal - Eswatini

Senegal are playing Eswatini at the qualifying round, Group I of Africa Nations Cup on December 1. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TanzaniaLibya17:00

Tanzania - Libya

Tanzania are playing Libya at the qualifying round, Group J of Africa Nations Cup on December 1. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TunisiaEquatorial Guinea17:00

Tunisia - Equatorial Guinea

Tunisia are playing Equatorial Guinea at the qualifying round, Group J of Africa Nations Cup on December 1. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Cote d’IvoireEtheopia17:00

Cote d’Ivoire - Etheopia

Cote d’Ivoire are playing Etheopia at the qualifying round, Group K of Africa Nations Cup on December 1. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

MadagascarNiger17:00

Madagascar - Niger

Madagascar are playing Niger at the qualifying round, Group K of Africa Nations Cup on December 1. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

NigeriaLesotho17:00

Nigeria - Lesotho

Nigeria are playing Lesotho at the qualifying round, Group L of Africa Nations Cup on December 1. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Sierra LeoneBenin17:00

Sierra Leone - Benin

Sierra Leone are playing Benin at the qualifying round, Group L of Africa Nations Cup on December 1. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Always ReadyGuabira19:00

Always Ready - Guabira

Always Ready are playing Guabira at the Apertura of Bolivia on December 1. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Atletico PalmaflorBolivar19:00

Atletico Palmaflor - Bolivar

Atletico Palmaflor are playing Bolivar at the Apertura of Bolivia on December 1. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Real PotosiAurora19:00

Real Potosi - Aurora

Real Potosi are playing Aurora at the Apertura of Bolivia on December 1. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Oriente PetroleroRoyal Pari23:30

Oriente Petrolero - Royal Pari

Oriente Petrolero are playing Royal Pari at the Apertura of Bolivia on December 1. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

ChapecoenseCuiaba22:00

Chapecoense - Cuiaba

Chapecoense are playing Cuiaba at the Serie B of Brasil on December 1. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

CRB MaceioCSA22:15

CRB Maceio - CSA

CRB Maceio are playing CSA at the Serie B of Brasil on December 1. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

ConfiancaFigueirense22:15

Confianca - Figueirense

Confianca are playing Figueirense at the Serie B of Brasil on December 1. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

NauticoGuarani22:15

Nautico - Guarani

Nautico are playing Guarani at the Serie B of Brasil on December 1. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

ParanaVitoria00:30

Parana - Vitoria

Parana are playing Vitoria at the Serie B of Brasil on December 2. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Ponte PretaSampaio Correa00:30

Ponte Preta - Sampaio Correa

Ponte Preta are playing Sampaio Correa at the Serie B of Brasil on December 2. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

River PlateAtletico-PR22:15

River Plate - Atletico-PR

River Plate are playing Atletico-PR at the 1/8 final of Copa Libertadores on December 1. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

SantosLDU-Quito22:15

Santos - LDU-Quito

Santos are playing LDU-Quito at the 1/8 final of Copa Libertadores on December 1. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

FlamengoRacing00:30

Flamengo - Racing

Flamengo are playing Racing at the 1/8 final of Copa Libertadores on December 2. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Ararat-Armenia-2Pyunik-210:00

Ararat-Armenia-2 - Pyunik-2

Ararat-Armenia-2 are playing Pyunik-2 at the First division of Armenia on December 1. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

West ArmeniaAlashkert-2PostponedPst

West Armenia - Alashkert-2

West Armenia are playing Alashkert-2 at the First division of Armenia on December 1.

KapazQarabag-223:00

Kapaz - Qarabag-2

Kapaz are playing Qarabag-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on December 1. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Kesla-2MOIK23:00

Kesla-2 - MOIK

Kesla-2 are playing MOIK at the First Division of Azerbaijan on December 1. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Sumgayit-2Zaqatala23:00

Sumgayit-2 - Zaqatala

Sumgayit-2 are playing Zaqatala at the First Division of Azerbaijan on December 1. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Tuzla CityVelez M.12:00

Tuzla City - Velez M.

Tuzla City are playing Velez M. at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on December 1. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Siroki BrijegSloboda16:00

Siroki Brijeg - Sloboda

Siroki Brijeg are playing Sloboda at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on December 1. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

StockportMacclesfield TownPostponedPst

Stockport - Macclesfield Town

Stockport are playing Macclesfield Town at the National League of England on December 1.

ChesterfieldAldershot19:00

Chesterfield - Aldershot

Chesterfield are playing Aldershot at the National League of England on December 1. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Kings Lynn TownBromley19:45

Kings Lynn Town - Bromley

Kings Lynn Town are playing Bromley at the National League of England on December 1. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Maidenhead UtdDover19:45

Maidenhead Utd - Dover

Maidenhead Utd are playing Dover at the National League of England on December 1. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Solihull MoorsHartlepool19:45

Solihull Moors - Hartlepool

Solihull Moors are playing Hartlepool at the National League of England on December 1. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WealdstoneTorquay19:45

Wealdstone - Torquay

Wealdstone are playing Torquay at the National League of England on December 1. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WokingSutton Utd19:45

Woking - Sutton Utd

Woking are playing Sutton Utd at the National League of England on December 1. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WrexhamAltrincham19:45

Wrexham - Altrincham

Wrexham are playing Altrincham at the National League of England on December 1. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Yeovil TownEastleigh19:45

Yeovil Town - Eastleigh

Yeovil Town are playing Eastleigh at the National League of England on December 1. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BillericayChelmsford19:45

Billericay - Chelmsford

Billericay are playing Chelmsford at the National League South of England on December 1. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Braintree TownWelling UnitedPostponedPst

Braintree Town - Welling United

Braintree Town are playing Welling United at the National League South of England on December 1.

ChippenhamHampton and Richmond19:45

Chippenham - Hampton and Richmond

Chippenham are playing Hampton and Richmond at the National League South of England on December 1. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Dorking WanderersMaidstone Utd19:45

Dorking Wanderers - Maidstone Utd

Dorking Wanderers are playing Maidstone Utd at the National League South of England on December 1. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Dulwich HamletSt Albans19:45

Dulwich Hamlet - St Albans

Dulwich Hamlet are playing St Albans at the National League South of England on December 1. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Hungerford TownOxford City19:45

Hungerford Town - Oxford City

Hungerford Town are playing Oxford City at the National League South of England on December 1. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Slough TownEbbsfleet UtdPostponedPst

Slough Town - Ebbsfleet Utd

Slough Town are playing Ebbsfleet Utd at the National League South of England on December 1.

Tonbridge AngelsConcord Rangers19:45

Tonbridge Angels - Concord Rangers

Tonbridge Angels are playing Concord Rangers at the National League South of England on December 1. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ChesterAlfreton Town19:45

Chester - Alfreton Town

Chester are playing Alfreton Town at the National League North of England on December 1. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ChorleyCurzon Ashton19:45

Chorley - Curzon Ashton

Chorley are playing Curzon Ashton at the National League North of England on December 1. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FyldeBradford PA19:45

Fylde - Bradford PA

Fylde are playing Bradford PA at the National League North of England on December 1. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Gloucester CityBoston United19:45

Gloucester City - Boston United

Gloucester City are playing Boston United at the National League North of England on December 1. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

KidderminsterKettering19:45

Kidderminster - Kettering

Kidderminster are playing Kettering at the National League North of England on December 1. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LeamingtonBrackley19:45

Leamington - Brackley

Leamington are playing Brackley at the National League North of England on December 1. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SouthportFarsley19:45

Southport - Farsley

Southport are playing Farsley at the National League North of England on December 1. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Spennymoor TownGuiseley19:45

Spennymoor Town - Guiseley

Spennymoor Town are playing Guiseley at the National League North of England on December 1. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Telford UnitedHereford19:45

Telford United - Hereford

Telford United are playing Hereford at the National League North of England on December 1. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Chesham UnitedTaunton TownPostponedPst

Chesham United - Taunton Town

Chesham United are playing Taunton Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on December 1.

Wimborne TownHendonPostponedPst

Wimborne Town - Hendon

Wimborne Town are playing Hendon at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on December 1.

HydeWitton AlbionPostponedPst

Hyde - Witton Albion

Hyde are playing Witton Albion at the NL Premier, Northern of England on December 1.

LancasterSouth ShieldsPostponedPst

Lancaster - South Shields

Lancaster are playing South Shields at the NL Premier, Northern of England on December 1.

Matlock TownNantwichPostponedPst

Matlock Town - Nantwich

Matlock Town are playing Nantwich at the NL Premier, Northern of England on December 1.

Morpeth TownWarrington TownPostponedPst

Morpeth Town - Warrington Town

Morpeth Town are playing Warrington Town at the NL Premier, Northern of England on December 1.

Ipswich Town U-23Watford U-2313:00

Ipswich Town U-23 - Watford U-23

Ipswich Town U-23 are playing Watford U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 1. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

QPR U-23Swansea U-2313:00

QPR U-23 - Swansea U-23

QPR U-23 are playing Swansea U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 1. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Everton U-18Leeds U-1818:30

Everton U-18 - Leeds U-18

Everton U-18 are playing Leeds U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on December 1. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Liverpool U-18Burnley U-1819:00

Liverpool U-18 - Burnley U-18

Liverpool U-18 are playing Burnley U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on December 1. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Georgia WBosnia Herzegovina W11:00

Georgia W - Bosnia Herzegovina W

Georgia W are playing Bosnia Herzegovina W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on December 1. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Azerbaijan WSpain W13:00

Azerbaijan W - Spain W

Azerbaijan W are playing Spain W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on December 1. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Czech Republic WMoldova W14:00

Czech Republic W - Moldova W

Czech Republic W are playing Moldova W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on December 1. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Turkey WRussia W14:00

Turkey W - Russia W

Turkey W are playing Russia W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on December 1. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Hungary WIceland W14:30

Hungary W - Iceland W

Hungary W are playing Iceland W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on December 1. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Israel WMalta W14:30

Israel W - Malta W

Israel W are playing Malta W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on December 1. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Cyprus WFinland W17:00

Cyprus W - Finland W

Cyprus W are playing Finland W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on December 1. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Ireland WGermany W17:00

Ireland W - Germany W

Ireland W are playing Germany W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on December 1. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Netherlands WKosovo W17:00

Netherlands W - Kosovo W

Netherlands W are playing Kosovo W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on December 1. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Slovakia WSweden W17:00

Slovakia W - Sweden W

Slovakia W are playing Sweden W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on December 1. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Slovenia WEstonia W17:00

Slovenia W - Estonia W

Slovenia W are playing Estonia W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on December 1. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Ukraine WMontenegro W17:00

Ukraine W - Montenegro W

Ukraine W are playing Montenegro W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on December 1. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Denmark WItaly W17:15

Denmark W - Italy W

Denmark W are playing Italy W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on December 1. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

Austria WSerbia W17:30

Austria W - Serbia W

Austria W are playing Serbia W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on December 1. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Portugal WAlbania W17:45

Portugal W - Albania W

Portugal W are playing Albania W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on December 1. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

Belgium WSwitzerland W19:00

Belgium W - Switzerland W

Belgium W are playing Switzerland W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on December 1. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Northern Ireland WFaroe Islands W19:00

Northern Ireland W - Faroe Islands W

Northern Ireland W are playing Faroe Islands W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on December 1. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Wales WBelarus W19:10

Wales W - Belarus W

Wales W are playing Belarus W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on December 1. The match will kick off 19:10 UTC.

France WKazakhstan W20:00

France W - Kazakhstan W

France W are playing Kazakhstan W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on December 1. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Hapoel AcreHapoel Jerusalem FC17:00

Hapoel Acre - Hapoel Jerusalem FC

Hapoel Acre are playing Hapoel Jerusalem FC at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 1. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel IksalBeitar Tel Aviv17:00

Hapoel Iksal - Beitar Tel Aviv

Hapoel Iksal are playing Beitar Tel Aviv at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 1. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Kfar ShalemHapoel Raanana17:00

Hapoel Kfar Shalem - Hapoel Raanana

Hapoel Kfar Shalem are playing Hapoel Raanana at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 1. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Petah TikvaHapoel Nof HaGalil17:00

Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Nof HaGalil

Hapoel Petah Tikva are playing Hapoel Nof HaGalil at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 1. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Kafr QasimHapoel Umm Al Fahm17:00

Kafr Qasim - Hapoel Umm Al Fahm

Kafr Qasim are playing Hapoel Umm Al Fahm at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 1. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Maccabi Ahi NazarethHapoel Ramat HaSharon17:00

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Ramat HaSharon

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth are playing Hapoel Ramat HaSharon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 1. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Sektzia Nes TzionaHapoel Afula17:00

Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Afula

Sektzia Nes Tziona are playing Hapoel Afula at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 1. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Robi ShapiraTzeirey TaibePostponedPst

Robi Shapira - Tzeirey Taibe

Robi Shapira are playing Tzeirey Taibe at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on December 1.

Hapoel AzorMaccabi YavnePostponedPst

Hapoel Azor - Maccabi Yavne

Hapoel Azor are playing Maccabi Yavne at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on December 1.

Shimshon Kafr QasimDimonaPostponedPst

Shimshon Kafr Qasim - Dimona

Shimshon Kafr Qasim are playing Dimona at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on December 1.

Maccabi Kabilio JaffaHapoel Bikat Hayarden12:00

Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa - Hapoel Bikat Hayarden

Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa are playing Hapoel Bikat Hayarden at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on December 1. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Hapoel AshkelonNordia Jerusalem16:00

Hapoel Ashkelon - Nordia Jerusalem

Hapoel Ashkelon are playing Nordia Jerusalem at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on December 1. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Maccabi AshdodHakoah Ramat Gan18:45

Maccabi Ashdod - Hakoah Ramat Gan

Maccabi Ashdod are playing Hakoah Ramat Gan at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on December 1. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Ballymena UtdCarrick Rangers19:45

Ballymena Utd - Carrick Rangers

Ballymena Utd are playing Carrick Rangers at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on December 1. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

PodbeskidzieZaglebie L16:40

Podbeskidzie - Zaglebie L

Podbeskidzie are playing Zaglebie L at the National cup of Poland on December 1. The match will kick off 16:40 UTC.

Portimonense U-23Belenenses U-2311:00

Portimonense U-23 - Belenenses U-23

Portimonense U-23 are playing Belenenses U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on December 1. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Sporting U-23Benfica U-2312:00

Sporting U-23 - Benfica U-23

Sporting U-23 are playing Benfica U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on December 1. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Chertanovo U-20Spartak U-2011:00

Chertanovo U-20 - Spartak U-20

Chertanovo U-20 are playing Spartak U-20 at the Youth League of Russia on December 1. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Rostov U-20FK Krasnodar U-2014:00

Rostov U-20 - FK Krasnodar U-20

Rostov U-20 are playing FK Krasnodar U-20 at the Youth League of Russia on December 1. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

AFC Eskilstuna U-21IFK Norrkoping U-2115:00

AFC Eskilstuna U-21 - IFK Norrkoping U-21

AFC Eskilstuna U-21 are playing IFK Norrkoping U-21 at the U-21 League, Norra of Sweden on December 1. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Degerfor U-21Djurgarden U-2115:00

Degerfor U-21 - Djurgarden U-21

Degerfor U-21 are playing Djurgarden U-21 at the U-21 League, Norra of Sweden on December 1. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Hammarby U-21Djurgarden U-2115:00

Hammarby U-21 - Djurgarden U-21

Hammarby U-21 are playing Djurgarden U-21 at the U-21 League, Norra of Sweden on December 1. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

IFK Norrkoping U-21Hammarby U-2115:00

IFK Norrkoping U-21 - Hammarby U-21

IFK Norrkoping U-21 are playing Hammarby U-21 at the U-21 League, Norra of Sweden on December 1. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Orebro U-21AFC Eskilstuna U-2115:00

Orebro U-21 - AFC Eskilstuna U-21

Orebro U-21 are playing AFC Eskilstuna U-21 at the U-21 League, Norra of Sweden on December 1. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Orebro U-21Degerfor U-2115:00

Orebro U-21 - Degerfor U-21

Orebro U-21 are playing Degerfor U-21 at the U-21 League, Norra of Sweden on December 1. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

GAIS U-21Goteborg U-2115:00

GAIS U-21 - Goteborg U-21

GAIS U-21 are playing Goteborg U-21 at the U-21 League, Mellersta of Sweden on December 1. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Orgryte U-21GAIS U-2115:00

Orgryte U-21 - GAIS U-21

Orgryte U-21 are playing GAIS U-21 at the U-21 League, Mellersta of Sweden on December 1. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Orgryte U-21Elfsborg U-2115:00

Orgryte U-21 - Elfsborg U-21

Orgryte U-21 are playing Elfsborg U-21 at the U-21 League, Mellersta of Sweden on December 1. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Oster U-21Hacken U-2115:00

Oster U-21 - Hacken U-21

Oster U-21 are playing Hacken U-21 at the U-21 League, Mellersta of Sweden on December 1. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Falkenberg U-21Helsingborg U-2115:00

Falkenberg U-21 - Helsingborg U-21

Falkenberg U-21 are playing Helsingborg U-21 at the U-21 League, Sodra of Sweden on December 1. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Halmstad U-21Falkenberg U-2115:00

Halmstad U-21 - Falkenberg U-21

Halmstad U-21 are playing Falkenberg U-21 at the U-21 League, Sodra of Sweden on December 1. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Trelleborg U-21Malmo U-2115:00

Trelleborg U-21 - Malmo U-21

Trelleborg U-21 are playing Malmo U-21 at the U-21 League, Sodra of Sweden on December 1. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Varbergs U-21Halmstad U-2115:00

Varbergs U-21 - Halmstad U-21

Varbergs U-21 are playing Halmstad U-21 at the U-21 League, Sodra of Sweden on December 1. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Varbergs U-21Trelleborg U-2115:00

Varbergs U-21 - Trelleborg U-21

Varbergs U-21 are playing Trelleborg U-21 at the U-21 League, Sodra of Sweden on December 1. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Abahani ChittagongBashundhara Kings09:00

Abahani Chittagong - Bashundhara Kings

Abahani Chittagong are playing Bashundhara Kings at the Premier League of Bangladesh on December 1. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

ArambaghSheikh Russel09:00

Arambagh - Sheikh Russel

Arambagh are playing Sheikh Russel at the Premier League of Bangladesh on December 1. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Mohammedan DhakaBaridhara09:00

Mohammedan Dhaka - Baridhara

Mohammedan Dhaka are playing Baridhara at the Premier League of Bangladesh on December 1. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Muktijoddha SKCAbahani09:00

Muktijoddha SKC - Abahani

Muktijoddha SKC are playing Abahani at the Premier League of Bangladesh on December 1. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Rahmatgonj MFSBangladesh Police09:00

Rahmatgonj MFS - Bangladesh Police

Rahmatgonj MFS are playing Bangladesh Police at the Premier League of Bangladesh on December 1. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Mumbai CityEast Bengal Club14:00

Mumbai City - East Bengal Club

Mumbai City are playing East Bengal Club at the ISL of India on December 1. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Nassaji MazandaranNaft Masjed Soleyman12:40

Nassaji Mazandaran - Naft Masjed Soleyman

Nassaji Mazandaran are playing Naft Masjed Soleyman at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on December 1. The match will kick off 12:40 UTC.

PaykanEsteghlal12:45

Paykan - Esteghlal

Paykan are playing Esteghlal at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on December 1. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

SepahanSaipa12:50

Sepahan - Saipa

Sepahan are playing Saipa at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on December 1. The match will kick off 12:50 UTC.

Sanat NaftZob Ahan13:10

Sanat Naft - Zob Ahan

Sanat Naft are playing Zob Ahan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on December 1. The match will kick off 13:10 UTC.

NaftAl Diwanya11:00

Naft - Al Diwanya

Naft are playing Al Diwanya at the Super League of Iraq on December 1. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Chin UnitedIspe10:30

Chin United - Ispe

Chin United are playing Ispe at the National League of Myanmar on December 1. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

MagweZwekapin United10:30

Magwe - Zwekapin United

Magwe are playing Zwekapin United at the National League of Myanmar on December 1. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Al MuaidarAl Bidda15:00

Al Muaidar - Al Bidda

Al Muaidar are playing Al Bidda at the Second Division of Qatar on December 1. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Lusial CityAl Markhiya15:00

Lusial City - Al Markhiya

Lusial City are playing Al Markhiya at the Second Division of Qatar on December 1. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

VitalOMuzingaPostponedPst

VitalO - Muzinga

VitalO are playing Muzinga at the Primus League of Burundi on December 1.

Olympic StarLes ElephantsPostponedPst

Olympic Star - Les Elephants

Olympic Star are playing Les Elephants at the Primus League of Burundi on December 1.

RukinzoAigle NoirPostponedPst

Rukinzo - Aigle Noir

Rukinzo are playing Aigle Noir at the Primus League of Burundi on December 1.

BlessingJSK14:30

Blessing - JSK

Blessing are playing JSK at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on December 1. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Dauphins NoirsCS Don Bosco14:30

Dauphins Noirs - CS Don Bosco

Dauphins Noirs are playing CS Don Bosco at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on December 1. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

ZamalekTalaea El Geish15:00

Zamalek - Talaea El Geish

Zamalek are playing Talaea El Geish at the National Cup of Egypt on December 1. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Al Ahly CairoItthad Al Shourta18:00

Al Ahly Cairo - Itthad Al Shourta

Al Ahly Cairo are playing Itthad Al Shourta at the National Cup of Egypt on December 1. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Jomo CosmosSekhukhune United13:30

Jomo Cosmos - Sekhukhune United

Jomo Cosmos are playing Sekhukhune United at the Division 1 of South Africa on December 1. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Real KingsCape Town Spurs13:30

Real Kings - Cape Town Spurs

Real Kings are playing Cape Town Spurs at the Division 1 of South Africa on December 1. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Steenberg UnitedTS Sporting13:30

Steenberg United - TS Sporting

Steenberg United are playing TS Sporting at the Division 1 of South Africa on December 1. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

ArcahaieForge01:00

Arcahaie - Forge

Arcahaie are playing Forge at the CONCACAF League of Concacaf on December 2. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

MarathonDeportivo Saprissa03:15

Marathon - Deportivo Saprissa

Marathon are playing Deportivo Saprissa at the CONCACAF League of Concacaf on December 2. The match will kick off 03:15 UTC.

San Francisco FCIndependiente Chorrera00:00

San Francisco FC - Independiente Chorrera

San Francisco FC are playing Independiente Chorrera at the LFP, Clausura of Panama on December 2. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Seattle SoundersDallas02:30

Seattle Sounders - Dallas

Seattle Sounders are playing Dallas at the Major League Soccer, Playoffs of Usa on December 2. The match will kick off 02:30 UTC.

Deportes PereiraAguilas Doradas00:40

Deportes Pereira - Aguilas Doradas

Deportes Pereira are playing Aguilas Doradas at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on December 2. The match will kick off 00:40 UTC.

Deportivo CoopsolComerciantes Unidos18:00

Deportivo Coopsol - Comerciantes Unidos

Deportivo Coopsol are playing Comerciantes Unidos at the Liga 2 of Peru on December 1. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Juan AurichUnion Comercio20:30

Juan Aurich - Union Comercio

Juan Aurich are playing Union Comercio at the Liga 2 of Peru on December 1. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Mt Druitt TownManly United FC05:00

Mt Druitt Town - Manly United FC

Mt Druitt Town are playing Manly United FC at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on December 1. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Wolves FCAPIA Tigers06:00

Wolves FC - APIA Tigers

Wolves FC are playing APIA Tigers at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on December 1. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Sydney OlympicSutherland Sharks08:00

Sydney Olympic - Sutherland Sharks

Sydney Olympic are playing Sutherland Sharks at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on December 1. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.