Upcoming Fixtures
ZenitSpartakTomorrow 15:30

Zenit - Spartak

Zenit are playing Spartak at the Match Premier Cup of Russia on January 25. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

SpartakLokomotivTuesday 17:00

Spartak - Lokomotiv

Spartak are playing Lokomotiv at the Match Premier Cup of Russia on January 29. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Spartak2 - 1Rostov2 days ago Full TimeFT

Spartak - Rostov

Spartak played Rostov at the Match Premier Cup of Russia on January 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Spartak won 2-1.

Spartak5 - 2Lokomotiv Tashkent8 days ago Full TimeFT

Spartak - Lokomotiv Tashkent

Spartak played Lokomotiv Tashkent at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Spartak won 5-2.

Villarreal2 - 0Spartaka month ago Full TimeFT

Villarreal - Spartak

Villarreal played Spartak at the Group G of Europa League on December 13. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. Villarreal won 2-0.

Anzhi0 - 3Spartak2 months ago Full TimeFT

Anzhi - Spartak

Anzhi played Spartak at the Premier League of Russia on December 8. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Spartak won 0-3.

Spartak1 - 1Ural2 months ago Full TimeFT

Spartak - Ural

Spartak played Ural at the National Cup of Russia on December 5. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Spartak2 - 1Lokomotiv2 months ago Full TimeFT

Spartak - Lokomotiv

Spartak played Lokomotiv at the Premier League of Russia on December 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Spartak won 2-1.

Spartak1 - 2Rapid2 months ago Full TimeFT

Spartak - Rapid

Spartak played Rapid at the Group G of Europa League on November 29. The match kicked off 15:50 UTC. Rapid won 1-2.

Spartak3 - 1Kr. Sovetov2 months ago Full TimeFT

Spartak - Kr. Sovetov

Spartak played Kr. Sovetov at the Premier League of Russia on November 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Spartak won 3-1.

Ufa2 - 0Spartak2 months ago Full TimeFT

Ufa - Spartak

Ufa played Spartak at the Premier League of Russia on November 11. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Ufa won 2-0.

Spartak4 - 3Rangers3 months ago Full TimeFT

Spartak - Rangers

Spartak played Rangers at the Group G of Europa League on November 8. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. Spartak won 4-3.

Spartak1 - 2Ural3 months ago Full TimeFT

Spartak - Ural

Spartak played Ural at the Premier League of Russia on November 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Ural won 1-2.

Spartak1 - 0Anzhi3 months ago Full TimeFT

Spartak - Anzhi

Spartak played Anzhi at the National Cup of Russia on November 1. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Spartak won 1-0.

Rubin1 - 1Spartak3 months ago Full TimeFT

Rubin - Spartak

Rubin played Spartak at the Premier League of Russia on October 29. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Rangers0 - 0Spartak3 months ago Full TimeFT

Rangers - Spartak

Rangers played Spartak at the Group G of Europa League on October 25. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Spartak2 - 3Arsenal T3 months ago Full TimeFT

Spartak - Arsenal T

Spartak played Arsenal T at the Premier League of Russia on October 21. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Arsenal T won 2-3.

Yenisey2 - 3Spartak4 months ago Full TimeFT

Yenisey - Spartak

Yenisey played Spartak at the Premier League of Russia on October 7. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Spartak won 2-3.

Chernomorets0 - 1Spartak4 months ago Full TimeFT

Chernomorets - Spartak

Chernomorets played Spartak at the National Cup of Russia on September 26. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Spartak won 0-1.

CSKA1 - 1Spartak4 months ago Full TimeFT

CSKA - Spartak

CSKA played Spartak at the Premier League of Russia on September 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Rapid2 - 0Spartak4 months ago Full TimeFT

Rapid - Spartak

Rapid played Spartak at the Group G of Europa League on September 20. The match kicked off 16:55 UTC. Rapid won 2-0.

Zenit0 - 0Spartak5 months ago Full TimeFT

Zenit - Spartak

Zenit played Spartak at the Premier League of Russia on September 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Spartak (also known as FC Spartak Moskva, Spartak Moscow or Spartak Moskva) is a football club from Russia competing in the Premier League of Russia. ScoreBat covers all matches of Spartak in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Spartak roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Spartak for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Spartak goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Spartak livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Spartak, who will be playing Zenit on Tomorrow in the Match Premier Cup of Russia. You can watch Zenit vs Spartak live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC. After that, Spartak will play Lokomotiv on Tuesday.

Matchday Live
EspanyolReal Betis18:30

Espanyol - Real Betis

Espanyol are playing Real Betis at the National cup of Spain on January 24. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Real MadridGirona20:30

Real Madrid - Girona

Real Madrid are playing Girona at the National cup of Spain on January 24. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

VietnamJapan13:00

Vietnam - Japan

Vietnam are playing Japan at the Playoffs of Asian Cup on January 24. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

China PRIran16:00

China PR - Iran

China PR are playing Iran at the Playoffs of Asian Cup on January 24. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

GentOostende19:45

Gent - Oostende

Gent are playing Oostende at the National cup of Belgium on January 24. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ChelseaTottenham Hotspur19:45

Chelsea - Tottenham Hotspur

Chelsea are playing Tottenham Hotspur at the League Cup of England on January 24. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BastiaNoisy-le-Grand17:00

Bastia - Noisy-le-Grand

Bastia are playing Noisy-le-Grand at the National cup of France on January 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

VitreLe Havre17:00

Vitre - Le Havre

Vitre are playing Le Havre at the National cup of France on January 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AmiensLyon20:00

Amiens - Lyon

Amiens are playing Lyon at the National cup of France on January 24. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

OFIErgotelis15:15

OFI - Ergotelis

OFI are playing Ergotelis at the National Cup of Greece on January 24. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

PanathinaikosLamia17:30

Panathinaikos - Lamia

Panathinaikos are playing Lamia at the National Cup of Greece on January 24. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

AjaxHeerenveen19:45

Ajax - Heerenveen

Ajax are playing Heerenveen at the National Cup of Netherlands on January 24. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HataysporIstanbul Basaksehir10:00

Hatayspor - Istanbul Basaksehir

Hatayspor are playing Istanbul Basaksehir at the National cup of Turkey on January 24. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

KasimpasaAlanyaspor15:00

Kasimpasa - Alanyaspor

Kasimpasa are playing Alanyaspor at the National cup of Turkey on January 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FenerbahceUmraniyespor17:30

Fenerbahce - Umraniyespor

Fenerbahce are playing Umraniyespor at the National cup of Turkey on January 24. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Liverpool U-23Swansea U-2319:00

Liverpool U-23 - Swansea U-23

Liverpool U-23 are playing Swansea U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on January 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

HKIBV Vestmannaeyjar18:00

HK - IBV Vestmannaeyjar

HK are playing IBV Vestmannaeyjar at the Fotbolti.net Cup of Iceland on January 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

NovaraArzachena13:30

Novara - Arzachena

Novara are playing Arzachena at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 24. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

AlbissolaPontedera17:30

Albissola - Pontedera

Albissola are playing Pontedera at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 24. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Baderan TehranOxin Alborz10:30

Baderan Tehran - Oxin Alborz

Baderan Tehran are playing Oxin Alborz at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Fajr SepasiArvand Khorramshahr10:30

Fajr Sepasi - Arvand Khorramshahr

Fajr Sepasi are playing Arvand Khorramshahr at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Gol GoharNavad Urmia10:30

Gol Gohar - Navad Urmia

Gol Gohar are playing Navad Urmia at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

MalavanMes Rafsanjan10:30

Malavan - Mes Rafsanjan

Malavan are playing Mes Rafsanjan at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Mes KermanAluminium Arak10:30

Mes Kerman - Aluminium Arak

Mes Kerman are playing Aluminium Arak at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Shahrdari TabrizShahin Bushehr10:30

Shahrdari Tabriz - Shahin Bushehr

Shahrdari Tabriz are playing Shahin Bushehr at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Sorkhpooshan PakdashtQashqai10:30

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Qashqai

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht are playing Qashqai at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Petrojet CairoIsmaily SC12:30

Petrojet Cairo - Ismaily SC

Petrojet Cairo are playing Ismaily SC at the Premier League of Egypt on January 24. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Misr El-MaqashaAl Ahly Cairo15:00

Misr El-Maqasha - Al Ahly Cairo

Misr El-Maqasha are playing Al Ahly Cairo at the Premier League of Egypt on January 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ZamalekPyramids18:00

Zamalek - Pyramids

Zamalek are playing Pyramids at the Premier League of Egypt on January 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Ittihad TangerWAC Casablanca18:00

Ittihad Tanger - WAC Casablanca

Ittihad Tanger are playing WAC Casablanca at the Botola Pro of Morocco on January 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AudazFirpo21:00

Audaz - Firpo

Audaz are playing Firpo at the Clausura of El Salvador on January 24. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

FASAlianza01:30

FAS - Alianza

FAS are playing Alianza at the Clausura of El Salvador on January 25. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

MirassolRB Brasil19:30

Mirassol - RB Brasil

Mirassol are playing RB Brasil at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Sao BentoSantos21:15

Sao Bento - Santos

Sao Bento are playing Santos at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

NovorizontinoSao Paulo23:00

Novorizontino - Sao Paulo

Novorizontino are playing Sao Paulo at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Sao CaetanoItuano23:00

Sao Caetano - Ituano

Sao Caetano are playing Ituano at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

InternacionalPelotas23:15

Internacional - Pelotas

Internacional are playing Pelotas at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

America MGVilla Nova MG21:00

America MG - Villa Nova MG

America MG are playing Villa Nova MG at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

VitoriaVitoria da Conquista23:30

Vitoria - Vitoria da Conquista

Vitoria are playing Vitoria da Conquista at the Baiano 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Cascavel CRLondrina22:00

Cascavel CR - Londrina

Cascavel CR are playing Londrina at the Paranaense 1, 1st Phase of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

ParanaFoz do Iguacu22:00

Parana - Foz do Iguacu

Parana are playing Foz do Iguacu at the Paranaense 1, 1st Phase of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

America PEAfogados23:00

America PE - Afogados

America PE are playing Afogados at the Pernambucano 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Atletico TubaraoMarcilio Dias21:00

Atletico Tubarao - Marcilio Dias

Atletico Tubarao are playing Marcilio Dias at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

GoiasNovo Horizonte GO22:30

Goias - Novo Horizonte GO

Goias are playing Novo Horizonte GO at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

BarbalhaFloresta23:00

Barbalha - Floresta

Barbalha are playing Floresta at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Santa QuiteriaSao Jose MA17:30

Santa Quiteria - Sao Jose MA

Santa Quiteria are playing Sao Jose MA at the Maranhense of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

MaranhaoPinheiro21:00

Maranhao - Pinheiro

Maranhao are playing Pinheiro at the Maranhense of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

AmericanoFluminense23:30

Americano - Fluminense

Americano are playing Fluminense at the Taca Guanabara of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Western Sydney WPerth Glory W08:30

Western Sydney W - Perth Glory W

Western Sydney W are playing Perth Glory W at the W-League - Women of Australia on January 24. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Brisbane Roar WCanberra United W06:20

Brisbane Roar W - Canberra United W

Brisbane Roar W are playing Canberra United W at the W-League - Women of Australia on January 25. The match will kick off 06:20 UTC.