Spakenburg logo
Netherlands

Spakenburg Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Quick Boys0 - 1Spakenburg3 months ago Full TimeFT

Quick Boys - Spakenburg

Quick Boys played Spakenburg at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on March 7. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Spakenburg won 0-1.

Spakenburg1 - 1Volendam-23 months ago Full TimeFT

Spakenburg - Volendam-2

Spakenburg played Volendam-2 at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on February 29. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sparta Rotterdam-22 - 4Spakenburg4 months ago Full TimeFT

Sparta Rotterdam-2 - Spakenburg

Sparta Rotterdam-2 played Spakenburg at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on February 15. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Spakenburg won 2-4.

Spakenburg1 - 3HHC Hardenberg4 months ago Full TimeFT

Spakenburg - HHC Hardenberg

Spakenburg played HHC Hardenberg at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on February 8. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. HHC Hardenberg won 1-3.

Noordwijk0 - 3Spakenburg4 months ago Full TimeFT

Noordwijk - Spakenburg

Noordwijk played Spakenburg at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on February 1. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Spakenburg won 0-3.

AFC2 - 0Spakenburg4 months ago Full TimeFT

AFC - Spakenburg

AFC played Spakenburg at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on January 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. AFC won 2-0.

Ajax7 - 0Spakenburg4 months ago Full TimeFT

Ajax - Spakenburg

Ajax played Spakenburg at the National Cup of Netherlands on January 22. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Ajax won 7-0.

Spakenburg1 - 0ASWH5 months ago Full TimeFT

Spakenburg - ASWH

Spakenburg played ASWH at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on January 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Spakenburg won 1-0.

Koninklijke HFC1 - 1Spakenburg5 months ago Full TimeFT

Koninklijke HFC - Spakenburg

Koninklijke HFC played Spakenburg at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on January 11. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Oostzaan0 - 0Spakenburg6 months ago 4-5 On PenaltiesPen 4-5

Oostzaan - Spakenburg

Oostzaan played Spakenburg at the National Cup of Netherlands on December 18. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Spakenburg won on penalties as the score was 0-0.

Spakenburg2 - 2Rijnsburgse Boys6 months ago Full TimeFT

Spakenburg - Rijnsburgse Boys

Spakenburg played Rijnsburgse Boys at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on December 14. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

De Treffers4 - 0Spakenburg6 months ago Full TimeFT

De Treffers - Spakenburg

De Treffers played Spakenburg at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on December 7. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. De Treffers won 4-0.

GVVV Veenendaal1 - 2Spakenburg6 months ago Full TimeFT

GVVV Veenendaal - Spakenburg

GVVV Veenendaal played Spakenburg at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on November 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Spakenburg won 1-2.

Spakenburg1 - 0Excelsior M.7 months ago Full TimeFT

Spakenburg - Excelsior M.

Spakenburg played Excelsior M. at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on November 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Spakenburg won 1-0.

Spakenburg4 - 2Katwijk7 months ago Full TimeFT

Spakenburg - Katwijk

Spakenburg played Katwijk at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on November 9. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Spakenburg won 4-2.

Scheveningen5 - 0Spakenburg7 months ago Full TimeFT

Scheveningen - Spakenburg

Scheveningen played Spakenburg at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on November 2. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Scheveningen won 5-0.

Spakenburg1 - 0TEC7 months ago Full TimeFT

Spakenburg - TEC

Spakenburg played TEC at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on October 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Spakenburg won 1-0.

Spakenburg2 - 1Noordwijk8 months ago Full TimeFT

Spakenburg - Noordwijk

Spakenburg played Noordwijk at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on October 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Spakenburg won 2-1.

Spakenburg2 - 0SDO8 months ago Full TimeFT

Spakenburg - SDO

Spakenburg played SDO at the National Cup of Netherlands on September 25. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Spakenburg won 2-0.

Spakenburg2 - 2Sparta Rotterdam-28 months ago Full TimeFT

Spakenburg - Sparta Rotterdam-2

Spakenburg played Sparta Rotterdam-2 at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on September 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Spakenburg is a football club from Netherlands competing in the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands. ScoreBat covers all matches of Spakenburg in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Spakenburg roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Spakenburg for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Spakenburg goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Spakenburg livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Spakenburg.

Matchday Live
Maritimo1 - 1SetubalFull TimeFT

Maritimo - Setubal

Maritimo played Setubal at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Benfica0 - 0Tondela81'

Benfica - Tondela

Benfica are playing Tondela at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

GuimaraesSporting20:15

Guimaraes - Sporting

Guimaraes are playing Sporting at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Shirak2 - 0AraratFull TimeFT

Shirak - Ararat

Shirak played Ararat at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on June 4. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Shirak won 2-0.

Noah1 - 0AlashkertFull TimeFT

Noah - Alashkert

Noah played Alashkert at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on June 4. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Noah won 1-0.

Vitkovice2 - 3BrnoFull TimeFT

Vitkovice - Brno

Vitkovice played Brno at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 4. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Brno won 2-3.

Dukla Praha2 - 0Slavoj VysehradFull TimeFT

Dukla Praha - Slavoj Vysehrad

Dukla Praha played Slavoj Vysehrad at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Dukla Praha won 2-0.

Radomiak Radom0 - 0Odra OpoleFull TimeFT

Radomiak Radom - Odra Opole

Radomiak Radom played Odra Opole at the I Liga of Poland on June 4. The match kicked off 16:10 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Tychy 710 - 1Zaglebie Sosnowiec60'

Tychy 71 - Zaglebie Sosnowiec

Tychy 71 are playing Zaglebie Sosnowiec at the I Liga of Poland on June 4. The match kicked off 18:40 UTC. It's the second half and Zaglebie Sosnowiec are winning 0-1.

Dinamo B1 - 0Rapid BFull TimeFT

Dinamo B - Rapid B

Dinamo B played Rapid B at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Dinamo B won 1-0.

Jedinstvo Surcin2 - 2BrodaracFull TimeFT

Jedinstvo Surcin - Brodarac

Jedinstvo Surcin played Brodarac at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Molde4 - 2KristiansundFull TimeFT

Molde - Kristiansund

Molde played Kristiansund at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Molde won 4-2.

Start1 - 2OddFull TimeFT

Start - Odd

Start played Odd at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Odd won 1-2.

MPMiPK15:30

MP - MiPK

MP are playing MiPK at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Atlantis1 - 1PK-35Full TimeFT

Atlantis - PK-35

Atlantis played PK-35 at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Mjondalen0 - 2ValerengaFull TimeFT

Mjondalen - Valerenga

Mjondalen played Valerenga at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Valerenga won 0-2.

Stjordals-Blink1 - 3RosenborgFull TimeFT

Stjordals-Blink - Rosenborg

Stjordals-Blink played Rosenborg at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Rosenborg won 1-3.

Van5 - 1DilijanFull TimeFT

Van - Dilijan

Van played Dilijan at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Van won 5-1.

CSKA FC7 - 0Torpedo YerevanFull TimeFT

CSKA FC - Torpedo Yerevan

CSKA FC played Torpedo Yerevan at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. CSKA FC won 7-0.

Lokomotiv Yerevan1 - 1West ArmeniaFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv Yerevan - West Armenia

Lokomotiv Yerevan played West Armenia at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Pyunik-23 - 4Urartu-2Full TimeFT

Pyunik-2 - Urartu-2

Pyunik-2 played Urartu-2 at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Urartu-2 won 3-4.

Ararat-Armenia-29 - 2AniFull TimeFT

Ararat-Armenia-2 - Ani

Ararat-Armenia-2 played Ani at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Ararat-Armenia-2 won 9-2.

Smolevichi-23 - 1Gorodeya-2Full TimeFT

Smolevichi-2 - Gorodeya-2

Smolevichi-2 played Gorodeya-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on June 4. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Smolevichi-2 won 3-1.

Elva4 - 2ParnuFull TimeFT

Elva - Parnu

Elva played Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Elva won 4-2.

Maardu3 - 1VandraFull TimeFT

Maardu - Vandra

Maardu played Vandra at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Maardu won 3-1.

Levadia-21 - 4Nomme UnitedFull TimeFT

Levadia-2 - Nomme United

Levadia-2 played Nomme United at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Nomme United won 1-4.

Flora-20 - 1Vaprus ParnuFull TimeFT

Flora-2 - Vaprus Parnu

Flora-2 played Vaprus Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Vaprus Parnu won 0-1.

K-Jarve JK Jarve0 - 1Tammeka Tartu-2Full TimeFT

K-Jarve JK Jarve - Tammeka Tartu-2

K-Jarve JK Jarve played Tammeka Tartu-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Tammeka Tartu-2 won 0-1.

Denmark WIsrael WPostponedPst

Denmark W - Israel W

Denmark W are playing Israel W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4.

Iceland WLatvia WPostponedPst

Iceland W - Latvia W

Iceland W are playing Latvia W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4.

Slovakia WSweden WPostponedPst

Slovakia W - Sweden W

Slovakia W are playing Sweden W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4.

Duisburg W1 - 1Koln WFull TimeFT

Duisburg W - Koln W

Duisburg W played Koln W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on June 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hapoel Afula0 - 0Beitar Tel AvivFull TimeFT

Hapoel Afula - Beitar Tel Aviv

Hapoel Afula played Beitar Tel Aviv at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Hapoel Ashkelon2 - 1Bnei SakhninFull TimeFT

Hapoel Ashkelon - Bnei Sakhnin

Hapoel Ashkelon played Bnei Sakhnin at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hapoel Ashkelon won 2-1.

Hapoel Bnei Lod1 - 1Hapoel Petah TikvaFull TimeFT

Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Petah Tikva

Hapoel Bnei Lod played Hapoel Petah Tikva at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hapoel Katamon0 - 2Hapoel Nof HaGalilFull TimeFT

Hapoel Katamon - Hapoel Nof HaGalil

Hapoel Katamon played Hapoel Nof HaGalil at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hapoel Nof HaGalil won 0-2.

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon0 - 2Hapoel Ramat GanFull TimeFT

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Ramat Gan

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon played Hapoel Ramat Gan at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hapoel Ramat Gan won 0-2.

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm1 - 1Hapoel Rishon LeZionFull TimeFT

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm - Hapoel Rishon LeZion

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm played Hapoel Rishon LeZion at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth2 - 4Kafr QasimFull TimeFT

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Kafr Qasim

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth played Kafr Qasim at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Kafr Qasim won 2-4.

Maccabi Petah Tikva1 - 0Hapoel AcreFull TimeFT

Maccabi Petah Tikva - Hapoel Acre

Maccabi Petah Tikva played Hapoel Acre at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Maccabi Petah Tikva won 1-0.

Ferencvaros W3 - 2MTK WFull TimeFT

Ferencvaros W - MTK W

Ferencvaros W played MTK W at the NB I, Playoffs - Women of Hungary on June 4. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Ferencvaros W won 3-2.

LimonGrecia21:00

Limon - Grecia

Limon are playing Grecia at the Clausura of Costa Rica on June 4. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

GuadalupeLD Alajuelense01:00

Guadalupe - LD Alajuelense

Guadalupe are playing LD Alajuelense at the Clausura of Costa Rica on June 5. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.