Upcoming Fixtures
Jablonec-2Sokol ZivaniceSaturday 08:15

Jablonec-2 - Sokol Zivanice

Jablonec-2 are playing Sokol Zivanice at the 3. liga, CFL B of Czech Republic on October 19. The match will kick off 08:15 UTC.

Sokol ZivaniceBoleslav-2October 26th 12:30

Sokol Zivanice - Boleslav-2

Sokol Zivanice are playing Boleslav-2 at the 3. liga, CFL B of Czech Republic on October 26. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Latest Results
Sokol Zivanice1 - 1Teplice-24 days ago Full TimeFT

Sokol Zivanice - Teplice-2

Sokol Zivanice played Teplice-2 at the 3. liga, CFL B of Czech Republic on October 12. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Liberec-21 - 4Sokol Zivanice11 days ago Full TimeFT

Liberec-2 - Sokol Zivanice

Liberec-2 played Sokol Zivanice at the 3. liga, CFL B of Czech Republic on October 6. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. Sokol Zivanice won 1-4.

Sokol Zivanice4 - 3Slovan Velvary18 days ago Full TimeFT

Sokol Zivanice - Slovan Velvary

Sokol Zivanice played Slovan Velvary at the 3. liga, CFL B of Czech Republic on September 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sokol Zivanice won 4-3.

Usti nad Orlici1 - 3Sokol Zivanice25 days ago Full TimeFT

Usti nad Orlici - Sokol Zivanice

Usti nad Orlici played Sokol Zivanice at the 3. liga, CFL B of Czech Republic on September 21. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Sokol Zivanice won 1-3.

Sokol Zivanice1 - 0Chlumec nad Cidlinoua month ago Full TimeFT

Sokol Zivanice - Chlumec nad Cidlinou

Sokol Zivanice played Chlumec nad Cidlinou at the 3. liga, CFL B of Czech Republic on September 14. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Sokol Zivanice won 1-0.

Hradec Kralove-22 - 0Sokol Zivanicea month ago Full TimeFT

Hradec Kralove-2 - Sokol Zivanice

Hradec Kralove-2 played Sokol Zivanice at the 3. liga, CFL B of Czech Republic on September 8. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. Hradec Kralove-2 won 2-0.

Sokol Zivanice1 - 0Sokol Brozany2 months ago Full TimeFT

Sokol Zivanice - Sokol Brozany

Sokol Zivanice played Sokol Brozany at the 3. liga, CFL B of Czech Republic on August 31. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sokol Zivanice won 1-0.

Pardubice-21 - 3Sokol Zivanice2 months ago Full TimeFT

Pardubice-2 - Sokol Zivanice

Pardubice-2 played Sokol Zivanice at the 3. liga, CFL B of Czech Republic on August 25. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. Sokol Zivanice won 1-3.

Sokol Zivanice1 - 1Sokol Zapy2 months ago Full TimeFT

Sokol Zivanice - Sokol Zapy

Sokol Zivanice played Sokol Zapy at the 3. liga, CFL B of Czech Republic on August 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sokol Zivanice5 - 3Zbuzany2 months ago Full TimeFT

Sokol Zivanice - Zbuzany

Sokol Zivanice played Zbuzany at the 3. liga, CFL B of Czech Republic on August 10. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Sokol Zivanice won 5-3.

Sokol Zivanice2 - 1Usti nad Orlici4 months ago Full TimeFT

Sokol Zivanice - Usti nad Orlici

Sokol Zivanice played Usti nad Orlici at the 3. liga, CFL A of Czech Republic on June 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Sokol Zivanice won 2-1.

Litomericko0 - 2Sokol Zivanice4 months ago Full TimeFT

Litomericko - Sokol Zivanice

Litomericko played Sokol Zivanice at the 3. liga, CFL A of Czech Republic on June 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Sokol Zivanice won 0-2.

Sokol Zivanice1 - 2Slavoj Vysehrad5 months ago Full TimeFT

Sokol Zivanice - Slavoj Vysehrad

Sokol Zivanice played Slavoj Vysehrad at the 3. liga, CFL A of Czech Republic on June 1. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Slavoj Vysehrad won 1-2.

Sokol Zapy0 - 1Sokol Zivanice5 months ago Full TimeFT

Sokol Zapy - Sokol Zivanice

Sokol Zapy played Sokol Zivanice at the 3. liga, CFL A of Czech Republic on May 29. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Sokol Zivanice won 0-1.

Pisek3 - 1Sokol Zivanice5 months ago Full TimeFT

Pisek - Sokol Zivanice

Pisek played Sokol Zivanice at the 3. liga, CFL A of Czech Republic on May 25. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. Pisek won 3-1.

Sokol Zivanice2 - 1Stechovice5 months ago Full TimeFT

Sokol Zivanice - Stechovice

Sokol Zivanice played Stechovice at the 3. liga, CFL A of Czech Republic on May 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Sokol Zivanice won 2-1.

Sokol Brozany0 - 3Sokol Zivanice5 months ago Full TimeFT

Sokol Brozany - Sokol Zivanice

Sokol Brozany played Sokol Zivanice at the 3. liga, CFL A of Czech Republic on May 12. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Sokol Zivanice won 0-3.

Sokol Zivanice2 - 2Radotin5 months ago Full TimeFT

Sokol Zivanice - Radotin

Sokol Zivanice played Radotin at the 3. liga, CFL A of Czech Republic on May 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Prevysov2 - 1Sokol Zivanice6 months ago Full TimeFT

Prevysov - Sokol Zivanice

Prevysov played Sokol Zivanice at the 3. liga, CFL A of Czech Republic on April 27. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. Prevysov won 2-1.

Karlovy Vary0 - 2Sokol Zivanice6 months ago Full TimeFT

Karlovy Vary - Sokol Zivanice

Karlovy Vary played Sokol Zivanice at the 3. liga, CFL A of Czech Republic on April 14. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Sokol Zivanice won 0-2.

Sokol Zivanice is a football club from Czech Republic competing in the 3. liga, CFL B of Czech Republic. ScoreBat covers all matches of Sokol Zivanice in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Sokol Zivanice roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Sokol Zivanice for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Sokol Zivanice goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Sokol Zivanice livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Sokol Zivanice, who will be playing Jablonec-2 on Saturday in the 3. liga, CFL B of Czech Republic. You can watch Jablonec-2 vs Sokol Zivanice live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 08:15 UTC. After that, Sokol Zivanice will play Boleslav-2 on October 26th.

Matchday Live
AlvercaSporting19:45

Alverca - Sporting

Alverca are playing Sporting at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on October 17. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Avai FlorianopolisInternacional22:15

Avai Florianopolis - Internacional

Avai Florianopolis are playing Internacional at the Serie A of Brasil on October 17. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

SantosCeara22:15

Santos - Ceara

Santos are playing Ceara at the Serie A of Brasil on October 17. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

FluminenseAtletico-PR00:00

Fluminense - Atletico-PR

Fluminense are playing Atletico-PR at the Serie A of Brasil on October 18. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Botafogo SPAtletico GO22:15

Botafogo SP - Atletico GO

Botafogo SP are playing Atletico GO at the Serie B of Brasil on October 17. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

CuiabaGuarani00:30

Cuiaba - Guarani

Cuiaba are playing Guarani at the Serie B of Brasil on October 18. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Everton CDCurico Unido21:30

Everton CD - Curico Unido

Everton CD are playing Curico Unido at the Primera Division of Chile on October 17. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

Universidad de ChileDeportivo Iquiue00:00

Universidad de Chile - Deportivo Iquiue

Universidad de Chile are playing Deportivo Iquiue at the Primera Division of Chile on October 18. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Liverpool P.Rampla19:00

Liverpool P. - Rampla

Liverpool P. are playing Rampla at the Clausura of Uruguay on October 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Racing ClubPenarol19:00

Racing Club - Penarol

Racing Club are playing Penarol at the Clausura of Uruguay on October 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

WanderersDefensor Sporting22:30

Wanderers - Defensor Sporting

Wanderers are playing Defensor Sporting at the Clausura of Uruguay on October 17. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

MauerwerkWiener Neustadt17:30

Mauerwerk - Wiener Neustadt

Mauerwerk are playing Wiener Neustadt at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on October 17. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Barcelona WMinsk W17:00

Barcelona W - Minsk W

Barcelona W are playing Minsk W at the Playoffs - Women of Champions League on October 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Crystal Palace U-23Blackburn U-2312:00

Crystal Palace U-23 - Blackburn U-23

Crystal Palace U-23 are playing Blackburn U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on October 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Wigan U-23Coventry U-2313:00

Wigan U-23 - Coventry U-23

Wigan U-23 are playing Coventry U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on October 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Tammeka Tartu-2Elva16:00

Tammeka Tartu-2 - Elva

Tammeka Tartu-2 are playing Elva at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on October 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

GuriaKolkheti11:00

Guria - Kolkheti

Guria are playing Kolkheti at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on October 17. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

ZugdidiGagra11:00

Zugdidi - Gagra

Zugdidi are playing Gagra at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on October 17. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Hapoel AshkelonHapoel Katamon16:00

Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Katamon

Hapoel Ashkelon are playing Hapoel Katamon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on October 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Hapoel Rishon LeZionBeitar Tel Aviv16:00

Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Beitar Tel Aviv

Hapoel Rishon LeZion are playing Beitar Tel Aviv at the Liga Leumit of Israel on October 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Maccabi Petah TikvaHapoel Ramat HaSharon16:00

Maccabi Petah Tikva - Hapoel Ramat HaSharon

Maccabi Petah Tikva are playing Hapoel Ramat HaSharon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on October 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Vasas Odorhei WOlimpia Cluj W13:00

Vasas Odorhei W - Olimpia Cluj W

Vasas Odorhei W are playing Olimpia Cluj W at the Superliga - Women of Romania on October 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Akhmat-DLokomotiv-D12:00

Akhmat-D - Lokomotiv-D

Akhmat-D are playing Lokomotiv-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on October 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

AlcoyanoJove Espanol15:00

Alcoyano - Jove Espanol

Alcoyano are playing Jove Espanol at the Copa Federacion of Spain on October 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

CastellonJove Espanol18:00

Castellon - Jove Espanol

Castellon are playing Jove Espanol at the Copa Federacion of Spain on October 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

San FernandoLinense18:30

San Fernando - Linense

San Fernando are playing Linense at the Copa Federacion of Spain on October 17. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Austria U-17Malta U-1711:00

Austria U-17 - Malta U-17

Austria U-17 are playing Malta U-17 at the Qualifying Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 17. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Bulgaria U-17Norway U-1715:30

Bulgaria U-17 - Norway U-17

Bulgaria U-17 are playing Norway U-17 at the Qualifying Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Italy U-17 WNorth Macedonia U-17 WPostponedPst

Italy U-17 W - North Macedonia U-17 W

Italy U-17 W are playing North Macedonia U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 17.

Italy U-17 WNorthern Ireland U-17 WPostponedPst

Italy U-17 W - Northern Ireland U-17 W

Italy U-17 W are playing Northern Ireland U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 17.

Azerbaijan U-17 WSlovenia U-17 W12:00

Azerbaijan U-17 W - Slovenia U-17 W

Azerbaijan U-17 W are playing Slovenia U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Norway U-17 WFaroe Islandes U-17 W16:30

Norway U-17 W - Faroe Islandes U-17 W

Norway U-17 W are playing Faroe Islandes U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 17. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Scotland U-17 WMontenegro U-17 W16:30

Scotland U-17 W - Montenegro U-17 W

Scotland U-17 W are playing Montenegro U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 17. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Persewar WaropenPersatu Tuban06:30

Persewar Waropen - Persatu Tuban

Persewar Waropen are playing Persatu Tuban at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on October 17. The match will kick off 06:30 UTC.

BaBel UnitedSriwijaya Palembang08:30

BaBel United - Sriwijaya Palembang

BaBel United are playing Sriwijaya Palembang at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on October 17. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Blitar UnitedPersita08:30

Blitar United - Persita

Blitar United are playing Persita at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on October 17. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

PSMSPersiraja08:30

PSMS - Persiraja

PSMS are playing Persiraja at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on October 17. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

PSPS PekanbaruPersibat Batang08:30

PSPS Pekanbaru - Persibat Batang

PSPS Pekanbaru are playing Persibat Batang at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on October 17. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

BurganKhaitan14:45

Burgan - Khaitan

Burgan are playing Khaitan at the Division 1 of Kuwait on October 17. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

Al JahraAl FehaiheelPostponedPst

Al Jahra - Al Fehaiheel

Al Jahra are playing Al Fehaiheel at the Division 1 of Kuwait on October 17.

Najran SCAl Bukiryah15:20

Najran SC - Al Bukiryah

Najran SC are playing Al Bukiryah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on October 17. The match will kick off 15:20 UTC.

MC SaidaUSM El Harrach14:00

MC Saida - USM El Harrach

MC Saida are playing USM El Harrach at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on October 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

JSM BejaiaAS Khroub17:00

JSM Bejaia - AS Khroub

JSM Bejaia are playing AS Khroub at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on October 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Police XIMiscellaneous13:30

Police XI - Miscellaneous

Police XI are playing Miscellaneous at the Premier League of Botswana on October 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

FC MasrEl Gounah13:00

FC Masr - El Gounah

FC Masr are playing El Gounah at the Premier League of Egypt on October 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ENPPI CairoEl Entag El Harby15:30

ENPPI Cairo - El Entag El Harby

ENPPI Cairo are playing El Entag El Harby at the Premier League of Egypt on October 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Misr El-MaqashaAl Masry Port Said15:30

Misr El-Maqasha - Al Masry Port Said

Misr El-Maqasha are playing Al Masry Port Said at the Premier League of Egypt on October 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

PyramidsSmouha18:00

Pyramids - Smouha

Pyramids are playing Smouha at the Premier League of Egypt on October 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Ferroviario NacalaSongo13:00

Ferroviario Nacala - Songo

Ferroviario Nacala are playing Songo at the Mocambola of Mozambique on October 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SongoIncomati XinavanePostponedPst

Songo - Incomati Xinavane

Songo are playing Incomati Xinavane at the Mocambola of Mozambique on October 17.

Rabita KostiAlamal Atbara14:00

Rabita Kosti - Alamal Atbara

Rabita Kosti are playing Alamal Atbara at the Premier League of Sudan on October 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Real EspanaCD Real Sociedad01:00

Real Espana - CD Real Sociedad

Real Espana are playing CD Real Sociedad at the Apertura of Honduras on October 18. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

DoradosAtlante02:00

Dorados - Atlante

Dorados are playing Atlante at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on October 18. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Real EsteliDeportivo Ocotal01:00

Real Esteli - Deportivo Ocotal

Real Esteli are playing Deportivo Ocotal at the Primera Division, Apertura of Nicaragua on October 18. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

GrauDeportivo Coopsol18:30

Grau - Deportivo Coopsol

Grau are playing Deportivo Coopsol at the National cup of Peru on October 17. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

CaracasYaracuyanos21:00

Caracas - Yaracuyanos

Caracas are playing Yaracuyanos at the National Cup of Venezuela on October 17. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.