Shorta logo
Syria

Shorta Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Wahda0 - 0Shorta10 days ago Full TimeFT

Wahda - Shorta

Wahda played Shorta at the Premier League of Syria on November 8. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Shorta0 - 1Ittihad17 days ago Full TimeFT

Shorta - Ittihad

Shorta played Ittihad at the Premier League of Syria on November 1. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ittihad won 0-1.

Jabala1 - 4Shortaa month ago Full TimeFT

Jabala - Shorta

Jabala played Shorta at the Premier League of Syria on October 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Shorta won 1-4.

Wahda4 - 1Shorta3 months ago Full TimeFT

Wahda - Shorta

Wahda played Shorta at the National cup of Syria on August 27. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Wahda won 4-1.

Shorta1 - 0Ittihad3 months ago Full TimeFT

Shorta - Ittihad

Shorta played Ittihad at the National cup of Syria on August 24. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Shorta won 1-0.

Jabala0 - 2Shorta3 months ago Full TimeFT

Jabala - Shorta

Jabala played Shorta at the National cup of Syria on August 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Shorta won 0-2.

Shorta0 - 0Jaish6 months ago Full TimeFT

Shorta - Jaish

Shorta played Jaish at the Premier League of Syria on May 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Herafio Aleppo0 - 5Shorta6 months ago Full TimeFT

Herafio Aleppo - Shorta

Herafio Aleppo played Shorta at the Premier League of Syria on May 10. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Shorta won 0-5.

Shorta1 - 1Taliya6 months ago Full TimeFT

Shorta - Taliya

Shorta played Taliya at the Premier League of Syria on May 3. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hottin0 - 0Shorta7 months ago Full TimeFT

Hottin - Shorta

Hottin played Shorta at the Premier League of Syria on April 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Shorta1 - 1Wathbah7 months ago Full TimeFT

Shorta - Wathbah

Shorta played Wathbah at the Premier League of Syria on April 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Shorta0 - 0Jabala7 months ago Full TimeFT

Shorta - Jabala

Shorta played Jabala at the Premier League of Syria on April 12. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Al Sahel0 - 0Shorta7 months ago Full TimeFT

Al Sahel - Shorta

Al Sahel played Shorta at the Premier League of Syria on April 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Shorta1 - 1Teshrin8 months ago Full TimeFT

Shorta - Teshrin

Shorta played Teshrin at the Premier League of Syria on March 8. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Nawaeir0 - 0Shorta9 months ago Full TimeFT

Nawaeir - Shorta

Nawaeir played Shorta at the Premier League of Syria on March 1. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Shorta1 - 1Karama9 months ago Full TimeFT

Shorta - Karama

Shorta played Karama at the Premier League of Syria on February 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ittihad1 - 0Shorta9 months ago Full TimeFT

Ittihad - Shorta

Ittihad played Shorta at the Premier League of Syria on February 12. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ittihad won 1-0.

Shorta2 - 1Majd9 months ago Full TimeFT

Shorta - Majd

Shorta played Majd at the Premier League of Syria on February 8. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Shorta won 2-1.

Wahda2 - 0Shorta10 months ago Full TimeFT

Wahda - Shorta

Wahda played Shorta at the Premier League of Syria on February 1. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Wahda won 2-0.

Shorta1 - 3Wathbah10 months ago Full TimeFT

Shorta - Wathbah

Shorta played Wathbah at the National cup of Syria on January 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Wathbah won 1-3.

Shorta is a football club from Syria competing in the Premier League of Syria. ScoreBat covers all matches of Shorta in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Shorta roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Shorta for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Shorta goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Shorta livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Shorta.

Matchday Live
GibraltarSwitzerland19:45

Gibraltar - Switzerland

Gibraltar are playing Switzerland at the QR, Group D of European Championship on November 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

IrelandDenmark19:45

Ireland - Denmark

Ireland are playing Denmark at the QR, Group D of European Championship on November 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

MaltaNorway19:45

Malta - Norway

Malta are playing Norway at the QR, Group F of European Championship on November 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SpainRomania19:45

Spain - Romania

Spain are playing Romania at the QR, Group F of European Championship on November 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SwedenFaroe Islandes19:45

Sweden - Faroe Islandes

Sweden are playing Faroe Islandes at the QR, Group F of European Championship on November 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

GreeceFinland19:45

Greece - Finland

Greece are playing Finland at the QR, Group J of European Championship on November 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ItalyArmenia19:45

Italy - Armenia

Italy are playing Armenia at the QR, Group J of European Championship on November 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LiechtensteinBosnia and Herzegovina19:45

Liechtenstein - Bosnia and Herzegovina

Liechtenstein are playing Bosnia and Herzegovina at the QR, Group J of European Championship on November 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Italy U-20Switzerland U-2014:00

Italy U-20 - Switzerland U-20

Italy U-20 are playing Switzerland U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on November 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Portugal U-20Germany U-2018:30

Portugal U-20 - Germany U-20

Portugal U-20 are playing Germany U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on November 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Slovakia U-21Georgia U-2117:00

Slovakia U-21 - Georgia U-21

Slovakia U-21 are playing Georgia U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 2 of Uefa Under-21 on November 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Croatia U-21Czech Republic U-2117:00

Croatia U-21 - Czech Republic U-21

Croatia U-21 are playing Czech Republic U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 4 of Uefa Under-21 on November 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Sao TomeGhana16:00

Sao Tome - Ghana

Sao Tome are playing Ghana at the qualifying round, Group C of Africa Nations Cup on November 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

GambiaDR Congo16:00

Gambia - DR Congo

Gambia are playing DR Congo at the qualifying round, Group D of Africa Nations Cup on November 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Cape VerdeMozambique16:00

Cape Verde - Mozambique

Cape Verde are playing Mozambique at the qualifying round, Group F of Africa Nations Cup on November 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

CommoresEgypt13:00

Commores - Egypt

Commores are playing Egypt at the qualifying round, Group G of Africa Nations Cup on November 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

KenyaTogo16:00

Kenya - Togo

Kenya are playing Togo at the qualifying round, Group G of Africa Nations Cup on November 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BotswanaAlgeria19:00

Botswana - Algeria

Botswana are playing Algeria at the qualifying round, Group H of Africa Nations Cup on November 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

VascoGoias22:30

Vasco - Goias

Vasco are playing Goias at the Serie A of Brasil on November 18. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

CruzeiroAvai Florianopolis23:00

Cruzeiro - Avai Florianopolis

Cruzeiro are playing Avai Florianopolis at the Serie A of Brasil on November 18. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Real GarcilasoUnion Comercio20:00

Real Garcilaso - Union Comercio

Real Garcilaso are playing Union Comercio at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on November 18. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

ArgentinaUruguay19:15

Argentina - Uruguay

Argentina are playing Uruguay at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 18. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

PanamaBolivia01:00

Panama - Bolivia

Panama are playing Bolivia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 19. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Carshalton AthleticBrightlingsea Regent19:45

Carshalton Athletic - Brightlingsea Regent

Carshalton Athletic are playing Brightlingsea Regent at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on November 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Haringey BoroughHornchurchPostponedPst

Haringey Borough - Hornchurch

Haringey Borough are playing Hornchurch at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on November 18.

Leeds U-23Barnsley U-2312:00

Leeds U-23 - Barnsley U-23

Leeds U-23 are playing Barnsley U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Charlton U-23Watford U-2313:00

Charlton U-23 - Watford U-23

Charlton U-23 are playing Watford U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Crewe U-23Birmingham U-2313:00

Crewe U-23 - Birmingham U-23

Crewe U-23 are playing Birmingham U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Crystal Palace U-23Bristol City U-2313:00

Crystal Palace U-23 - Bristol City U-23

Crystal Palace U-23 are playing Bristol City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Bolton U-23Sheffield Utd U-2319:00

Bolton U-23 - Sheffield Utd U-23

Bolton U-23 are playing Sheffield Utd U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

GianninaApollon Pontou15:00

Giannina - Apollon Pontou

Giannina are playing Apollon Pontou at the Super League 2 of Greece on November 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Backa PalankaFK Metalac12:00

Backa Palanka - FK Metalac

Backa Palanka are playing FK Metalac at the Prva Liga of Serbia on November 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Dinamo VranjeSindelic12:00

Dinamo Vranje - Sindelic

Dinamo Vranje are playing Sindelic at the Prva Liga of Serbia on November 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

GraficarBuducnost Dobanovci12:00

Graficar - Buducnost Dobanovci

Graficar are playing Buducnost Dobanovci at the Prva Liga of Serbia on November 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Kabel Novi SadZlatibor Cajetina12:00

Kabel Novi Sad - Zlatibor Cajetina

Kabel Novi Sad are playing Zlatibor Cajetina at the Prva Liga of Serbia on November 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Novi PazarKolubara12:00

Novi Pazar - Kolubara

Novi Pazar are playing Kolubara at the Prva Liga of Serbia on November 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Radnicki PirotZarkovo12:00

Radnicki Pirot - Zarkovo

Radnicki Pirot are playing Zarkovo at the Prva Liga of Serbia on November 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Semendrija 1924Radnicki Kragujevac12:00

Semendrija 1924 - Radnicki Kragujevac

Semendrija 1924 are playing Radnicki Kragujevac at the Prva Liga of Serbia on November 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

ZemunTrajal Krusevac12:00

Zemun - Trajal Krusevac

Zemun are playing Trajal Krusevac at the Prva Liga of Serbia on November 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Andorra U-17Montenegro U-1714:00

Andorra U-17 - Montenegro U-17

Andorra U-17 are playing Montenegro U-17 at the Qualifying Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on November 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Israel U-17Ireland U-1714:00

Israel U-17 - Ireland U-17

Israel U-17 are playing Ireland U-17 at the Qualifying Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on November 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al Ittifaq MaqabaMuharraq15:00

Al Ittifaq Maqaba - Muharraq

Al Ittifaq Maqaba are playing Muharraq at the National cup of Bahrain on November 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Al Ittihad HAl Shabbab Manama15:00

Al Ittihad H - Al Shabbab Manama

Al Ittihad H are playing Al Shabbab Manama at the National cup of Bahrain on November 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Isa TownEast Riffa15:00

Isa Town - East Riffa

Isa Town are playing East Riffa at the National cup of Bahrain on November 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

QalaliManama15:00

Qalali - Manama

Qalali are playing Manama at the National cup of Bahrain on November 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

PSM MakassarPersipura Jayapura11:30

PSM Makassar - Persipura Jayapura

PSM Makassar are playing Persipura Jayapura at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 18. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Tihad CasablancaHUSA Agadir16:00

Tihad Casablanca - HUSA Agadir

Tihad Casablanca are playing HUSA Agadir at the National Cup of Morocco on November 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

OnduparakaSC Villa13:00

Onduparaka - SC Villa

Onduparaka are playing SC Villa at the Premier League of Uganda on November 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

DominicaSt.Vincent and the G...20:00

Dominica - St.Vincent and the G...

Dominica are playing St.Vincent and the G... at the Nations League, League B of Concacaf on November 18. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

ArubaAntiqua and Barbuda23:00

Aruba - Antiqua and Barbuda

Aruba are playing Antiqua and Barbuda at the Nations League, League B of Concacaf on November 18. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

JamaicaGuyana01:00

Jamaica - Guyana

Jamaica are playing Guyana at the Nations League, League B of Concacaf on November 19. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

NicaraguaSuriname03:00

Nicaragua - Suriname

Nicaragua are playing Suriname at the Nations League, League B of Concacaf on November 19. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

America WGuadalajara W21:45

America W - Guadalajara W

America W are playing Guadalajara W at the Liga Femenil, Playoffs - Women of Mexico on November 18. The match will kick off 21:45 UTC.

Monterrey WAtlas W01:00

Monterrey W - Atlas W

Monterrey W are playing Atlas W at the Liga Femenil, Playoffs - Women of Mexico on November 19. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Pachuca WToluca W03:00

Pachuca W - Toluca W

Pachuca W are playing Toluca W at the Liga Femenil, Playoffs - Women of Mexico on November 19. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

SantamarinaSan Martin Tucuman23:30

Santamarina - San Martin Tucuman

Santamarina are playing San Martin Tucuman at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on November 18. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

CA MitrePlatense01:00

CA Mitre - Platense

CA Mitre are playing Platense at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on November 19. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Sportivo Las ParejasBoca Unidos23:30

Sportivo Las Parejas - Boca Unidos

Sportivo Las Parejas are playing Boca Unidos at the Torneo Federal A of Argentina on November 18. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Argentino MerloEl Porvenir20:00

Argentino Merlo - El Porvenir

Argentino Merlo are playing El Porvenir at the Primera C Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on November 18. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

CanuelasDock Sud20:00

Canuelas - Dock Sud

Canuelas are playing Dock Sud at the Primera C Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on November 18. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Sportivo ItalianoGeneral Lamadrid20:00

Sportivo Italiano - General Lamadrid

Sportivo Italiano are playing General Lamadrid at the Primera C Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on November 18. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Victoriano ArenasCentral Cordoba20:00

Victoriano Arenas - Central Cordoba

Victoriano Arenas are playing Central Cordoba at the Primera C Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on November 18. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Centro EspanolLiniers Bahia20:00

Centro Espanol - Liniers Bahia

Centro Espanol are playing Liniers Bahia at the Primera D Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on November 18. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

ClaypoleDeportivo Muniz20:00

Claypole - Deportivo Muniz

Claypole are playing Deportivo Muniz at the Primera D Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on November 18. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

La SerenaMelipillaPostponedPst

La Serena - Melipilla

La Serena are playing Melipilla at the Primera B of Chile on November 18.

CopiapoPuerto MPostponedPst

Copiapo - Puerto M

Copiapo are playing Puerto M at the Primera B of Chile on November 18.

AraguaCaracas20:00

Aragua - Caracas

Aragua are playing Caracas at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on November 18. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.